Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Cole Wohltman
11.56
PR
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
2.
10
Jackson Tully
11.83
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Meet
3.
9
Jakob Dalbey
11.98
PR
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
4.
9
Liang Liedle
12.04c
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
5.
10
John Reynoso
12.44
PR
Apr 23
CFHS Iceberg Invite
6.
9
Christian Reed
13.01
PR
Apr 23
CFHS Iceberg Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Cole Wohltman
23.19
PR
May 21
Western A Divisionals
2.
9
Jakob Dalbey
24.15
May 21
Western A Divisionals
3.
10
Jackson Tully
24.18
May 21
Western A Divisionals
4.
9
Liang Liedle
24.20
May 21
Western A Divisionals
5.
10
Ridge Albright
24.63
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
6.
9
Logan Roth
25.28
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
7.
9
Christian Reed
26.60
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Bruce Thomas
50.14
PR
May 21
Western A Divisionals
2.
9
Jakob Dalbey
53.31
May 14
ABC Invitational
3.
10
Jake Jessop
53.94
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Meet
4.
10
Jeff Stoker
56.06
PR
May 21
Western A Divisionals
5.
11
Alec Sangster
56.26
PR
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Carson Jessop
2:01.39
PR
May 21
Western A Divisionals
2.
11
Andrew Jessop
2:02.90
May 21
Western A Divisionals
3.
11
Alec Sangster
2:03.46
PR
May 21
Western A Divisionals
4.
10
Anders Watt
2:10.90
May 21
Western A Divisionals
5.
10
Ryan Wiggins
2:16.96
PR
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Joel Haas
4:34.57
PR
May 21
Western A Divisionals
2.
11
Carson Jessop
4:35.13
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
3.
11
Andrew Jessop
4:37.96
May 21
Western A Divisionals
4.
10
Grant Martin
4:53.11
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
5.
10
Anders Watt
4:57.32
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Meet
6.
12
Spencer G Jessop
5:01.85
PR
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
7.
9
Ben Carrasco
5:27.80
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
8.
9
Dante Venema
5:42.79
PR
Apr 23
CFHS Iceberg Invite
9.
9
Brian Healy
5:55.16
Apr 23
CFHS Iceberg Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Carson Jessop
10:08.25
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
2.
10
Grant Martin
10:23.64
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
3.
12
Spencer G Jessop
10:29.21
PR
May 21
Western A Divisionals
4.
11
Joel Haas
10:39.50
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
5.
9
Ben Carrasco
11:33.12
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
6.
9
Brian Healy
11:58.27
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Ridge Albright
16.84
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
2.
11
Austin Mowat
17.95
PR
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Meet
3.
9
Jeremiah Ferraro
17.99
PR
May 21
Western A Divisionals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Ridge Albright
44.34c
Apr 9
Frenchtown Invite
2.
11
Austin Mowat
48.30
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.46
May 28
MHSA Class A Championships
2.
Jackson Tully
Ridge Albright
Cole Wohltman
Bruce Thomas
44.53
May 28
MHSA Class A Championships
3.
Jackson Tully
Ridge Albright
Cole Wohltman
John Reynoso
45.53
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Meet
4.
Jackson Tully
Ridge Albright
John Reynoso
Cole Wohltman
45.58
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
5.
Jackson Tully
Ridge Albright
Bruce Thomas
Cole Wohltman
45.96
Apr 2
Gene Hughes Invitational
6.
Jackson Tully
Ridge Albright
Jakob Dalbey
Cole Wohltman
46.27
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
7.
Jackson Tully
Ridge Albright
Andrew Andra
Cole Wohltman
46.34c
Apr 9
Frenchtown Invite
8.
Liang Liedle
Braxton Roth
Jeremiah Ferraro
Jakob Dalbey
48.42
May 14
ABC Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Cole Wohltman
Ridge Albright
Bruce Thomas
Josh Jessop
3:28.02
May 28
MHSA Class A Championships
2.
Cole Wohltman
Ridge Albright
Jake Jessop
Josh Jessop
3:34.09
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
3.
Josh Jessop
Cole Wohltman
Ridge Albright
Bruce Thomas
3:39.16
Apr 2
Gene Hughes Invitational
4.
Ronald Venema
Alec Sangster
Carson Jessop
Andrew Jessop
3:40.00
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
5.
Josh Jessop
Cole Wohltman
Ridge Albright
Jake Jessop
3:41.2h
Apr 9
Frenchtown Invite
6.
Cole Wohltman
Jakob Dalbey
Bruce Thomas
Josh Jessop
3:41.38
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
7.
Relay Team
3:52.33
Apr 23
CFHS Iceberg Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Spencer G Jessop
44' 1
PR
Apr 2
Gene Hughes Invitational
2.
11
Ian McGuiness
43' 11
PR
May 21
Western A Divisionals
3.
9
Garrett Brown
40' 6.5
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
4.
10
Zach Jessop
39' 2
May 21
Western A Divisionals
5.
11
Trey Winters
35' 8.5
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Meet
6.
10
Nate LaBrosse
33' 9.5
May 14
ABC Invitational
7.
11
Liam Hull
30' 6
PR
Apr 23
CFHS Iceberg Invite
8.
11
Austen Sortor
27' 5
Apr 23
CFHS Iceberg Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Spencer G Jessop
145' 3
PR
Apr 9
Frenchtown Invite
2.
9
Garrett Brown
128' 10
May 14
ABC Invitational
3.
11
Trey Winters
114' 8
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Meet
4.
11
Austen Sortor
113' 1
PR
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
5.
10
Zach Jessop
112' 1
May 14
ABC Invitational
6.
11
Ian McGuiness
109' 8
PR
Apr 23
CFHS Iceberg Invite
7.
10
Nate LaBrosse
104' 4
May 14
ABC Invitational
8.
10
Ryan Wiggins
103' 10
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
9.
11
Liam Hull
92' 9
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Zach Jessop
174' 8
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
2.
12
Spencer G Jessop
148' 5
PR
Apr 2
Gene Hughes Invitational
3.
9
Liang Liedle
118' 2
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
4.
9
Jakob Dalbey
102' 5
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
5.
10
Ryan Wiggins
98' 1
PR
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
6.
9
Ben Carrasco
81' 0
PR
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Cole Wohltman
6' 1
Apr 7
Darby/Florence Invite
2.
10
Ridge Albright
6' 0
May 14
ABC Invitational
3.
10
Jeff Stoker
5' 8
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
4.
9
Logan Lewis
5' 6
May 21
Western A Divisionals
10
Jake Jessop
5' 6
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
6.
9
Jeremiah Ferraro
5' 4
PR
May 21
Western A Divisionals
Pole Vault
1.
11
Marvin Reynoso
13' 0
PR
May 28
MHSA Class A Championships
2.
10
John Reynoso
11' 0
May 21
Western A Divisionals
3.
9
Dante Venema
10' 0
May 14
ABC Invitational
4.
9
Tedd Robinson
9' 6
Apr 23
CFHS Iceberg Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Braxton Roth
20' 9.75
May 21
Western A Divisionals
2.
11
Bruce Thomas
20' 4
PR
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
3.
9
Liang Liedle
18' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Braxton Roth
43' 4
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
2.
10
Jake Jessop
39' 11
PR
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
3.
9
Logan Lewis
37' 4.25
May 21
Western A Divisionals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Penny Jessop
12.92
PR
May 28
MHSA Class A Championships
2.
9
Calla Haldorson
13.77
PR
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Meet
3.
9
Charlotte Powell
14.94
PR
May 21
Western A Divisionals
4.
9
Juliana Stewart
15.08
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
5.
9
Krysten Perkins
15.57
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Penny Jessop
26.45
PR
May 28
MHSA Class A Championships
2.
9
Kathryn Rowley
29.46
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
3.
9
Juliana Stewart
30.52
May 21
Western A Divisionals
4.
9
Charlotte Powell
31.26
PR
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Heidi Nisly
1:00.71
May 28
MHSA Class A Championships
2.
11
Penny Jessop
1:00.84
PR
May 21
Western A Divisionals
3.
9
Kathryn Rowley
1:05.13
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Heidi Nisly
2:18.23
May 28
MHSA Class A Championships
2.
10
Albany Jessop
2:36.21
PR
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Heidi Nisly
5:17.53
May 28
MHSA Class A Championships
2.
10
Albany Jessop
5:43.29
May 28
MHSA Class A Championships
3.
11
Grace Kurfman
5:56.86
May 21
Western A Divisionals
4.
9
Elizabeth Varner
6:29.35
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Albany Jessop
12:28.89
May 21
Western A Divisionals
2.
11
Grace Kurfman
12:50.57
May 14
ABC Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Steffani Stoker
16.71
PR
May 21
Western A Divisionals
2.
9
Maureen Jessop
18.47
May 21
Western A Divisionals
3.
9
Krysten Perkins
20.73
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Steffani Stoker
49.83
PR
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.39
May 28
MHSA Class A Championships
2.
Brittany Pettenger-Piscapo
Maureen Jessop
Zena Smith
Penny Jessop
51.87
May 14
ABC Invitational
3.
Brittany Pettenger-Piscapo
Maureen Jessop
Stephanie Stoker
Penny Jessop
52.23
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Meet
4.
Brittany Pettenger-Piscapo
Penny Jessop
Stephanie Stoker
Zena Smith
53.24c
Apr 9
Frenchtown Invite
5.
9
Calla Haldorson
Charlotte Powell
Ceara Chavez
Denali Smith
54.67
May 14
ABC Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kathryn Rowley
Penny Jessop
Calla Haldorson
Heidi Nisly
4:11.18
May 28
MHSA Class A Championships
2.
Penny Jessop
Maureen Jessop
Heidi Nisly
Kathryn Rowley
4:13.48
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Meet
3.
Relay Team
4:16.74
Apr 26
Russ Pilcher Top 10
4.
Kathryn Rowley
Calla Haldorson
Maureen Jessop
Heidi Nisly
4:20.07
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
5.
Heidi Nisly
Penny Jessop
Zena Smith
Stephanie Stoker
4:21.13
Apr 2
Gene Hughes Invitational
6.
Penny Jessop
Maureen Jessop
Heidi Nisly
Stephanie Stoker
4:22.71
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
7.
Penny Jessop
Stephanie Stoker
Heidi Nisly
Zena Smith
4:26.6h
Apr 9
Frenchtown Invite
8.
Kathryn Rowley
Heidi Nisly
Calla Haldorson
Penny Jessop
4:27.02
May 14
ABC Invitational
9.
Kathryn Rowley
Heidi Nisly
Maureen Jessop
Stephanie Stoker
4:27.12
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
10.
Albany Jessop
Grace Kurfman
Lynn Reynoso
Calla Haldorson
4:45.5h
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Tayler Wright
33' 11.25
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
2.
11
Brookelyn Palin
33' 9
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
3.
9
Denali Smith
33' 0
May 14
ABC Invitational
4.
11
Morgan Weidow
32' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Meet
5.
9
Gabby Kay
29' 1
May 14
ABC Invitational
6.
9
Lainie Albright
27' 9
PR
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Meet
7.
10
Charis Leopold
24' 7
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
8.
10
Kendra Hendrickson
23' 6
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Brookelyn Palin
132' 8
May 21
Western A Divisionals
2.
9
Calla Haldorson
129' 5
May 28
MHSA Class A Championships
3.
9
Gabby Kay
103' 6
PR
May 21
Western A Divisionals
4.
10
Tayler Wright
95' 8
PR
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
5.
10
Charis Leopold
91' 7
May 21
Western A Divisionals
6.
9
Charlotte Powell
82' 4
May 14
ABC Invitational
7.
9
Lainie Albright
74' 3
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
8.
10
Kendra Hendrickson
72' 8
PR
Apr 23
CFHS Iceberg Invite
9.
11
Morgan Weidow
72' 5
Apr 7
Darby/Florence Invite
10.
9
Denali Smith
69' 10
May 14
ABC Invitational
11.
11
Steffani Stoker
60' 5
PR
Apr 23
CFHS Iceberg Invite
12.
9
Maureen Jessop
59' 8
PR
Apr 23
CFHS Iceberg Invite
13.
9
Hannah Lachenauer
58' 9
PR
Apr 23
CFHS Iceberg Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Morgan Weidow
114' 1
PR
May 28
MHSA Class A Championships
2.
10
Tayler Wright
101' 1
Apr 2
Gene Hughes Invitational
3.
9
Lainie Albright
94' 10
May 21
Western A Divisionals
4.
9
Denali Smith
88' 11
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
5.
9
Charlotte Powell
84' 6
May 21
Western A Divisionals
6.
9
Ceara Chavez
70' 10
PR
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
7.
10
Kendra Hendrickson
61' 10
PR
Apr 23
CFHS Iceberg Invite
8.
9
Hannah Lachenauer
61' 2
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Mary Royce
5' 0
May 21
Western A Divisionals
2.
9
Maureen Jessop
4' 8
Apr 16
MCPS Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kendra Hendrickson
7' 6
PR
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Calla Haldorson
16' 0.5
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
2.
9
Ceara Chavez
15' 3
Apr 30
Bob Reed RCIA Meet
3.
9
Lainie Albright
15' 1
May 14
ABC Invitational
4.
10
Tayler Wright
14' 3
PR
May 14
ABC Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Ceara Chavez
33' 0
May 21
Western A Divisionals
2.
9
Lainie Albright
30' 11
May 7
Wayne Estes Track Meet
*Recent improvement