Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2023
2019
2018
2017
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Terrence Nash
12.01
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
-
Josh Goldberg
12.04
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
3.
12
Jonathan Westafer
12.18
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
4.
10
Dylan Pohl
12.30
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
5.
9
Victor Cox
12.59
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
James Williams
22.44
(-.5)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
10
Charlie Dennis
23.43
(-.5)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
3.
10
Jaylen Newton
23.50
(-.5)
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
4.
10
Dylan Pohl
24.48
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
5.
10
Weston Thompson
24.64
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
6.
-
Josh Goldberg
24.70
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
7.
9
Riley Christensen
28.90
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Jonathan Westafer
54.87
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
2.
9
Rajiv Redd
55.72
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
3.
10
Terrence Nash
58.78
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
4.
9
Jaison Moore
1:01.23
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
800 Meters
1.
9
Ethan Ryan
2:16.55
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
9
Matthew Umoh
2:21.44
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
3.
9
Louis McGee
2:33.51
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
4.
-
Zach Maher
2:40.67
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
5.
9
Noah Ghebeye
2:41.56
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Dillon Diekmann
4:34.51
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
11
Jack Spencer
4:54.76
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
3.
9
Michael Hannon
5:01.31
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
4.
9
Ethan Ryan
5:37.47
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Dillon Diekmann
9:55.10
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
11
Jack Spencer
10:52.90
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
3.
11
Matthew Mengistu
11:23.03
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
4.
9
Michael Hannon
11:34.30
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brendan Tickle
16.08
(1.9)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
11
John Thuente
16.93
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
3.
11
Matthew Davis
20.23
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Brendan Tickle
43.63
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
11
John Thuente
46.32
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
3.
11
Matthew Davis
49.14
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
4.
11
Patrick Bruce
49.63
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
4x100 Relay
1.
James Williams
Charlie Dennis
Josh Goldberg
Jaylen Newton
43.27
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
James Williams
Charlie Dennis
Weston Thompson
Jaylen Newton
44.16
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
3.
Relay Team
44.75
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
James Williams
Charlie Dennis
John Thuente
Jaylen Newton
1:30.31
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
James Williams
Weston Thompson
Jaylen Newton
Charlie Dennis
1:32.48
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
3.
Relay Team
1:32.70
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:51.57
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:46.42
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Terrence Nash
34' 1
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
2.
-
Thomas Bradley Jr
33' 7.25
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
3.
-
Anothny Whittaker
25' 9
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Thomas Bradley Jr
90' 11
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
2.
-
Anothny Whittaker
44' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
John Thuente
11' 3
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
11
Patrick Bruce
10' 9
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
3.
11
Nicholas Juckel
9' 0
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
4.
11
Matthew Davis
7' 0
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Dylan Pohl
18' 4
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
-
Roland Montaner-Kral
17' 7
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
3.
11
Evan Thompson
17' 5.5
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
4.
11
Jackson Sweeney
14' 9
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
5.
11
Kole Najarian
13' 9
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Evan Thompson
37' 2.75
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
11
Kole Najarian
34' 0.75
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
3.
11
Jackson Sweeney
33' 5.25
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brieasha Hobbs
12.36
PR
Apr 29
Hamline Elite Meet
2.
11
Olivia Kaus
13.88
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
3.
10
Lucia Frias-wackman
13.91
May 12
JV Meet at Roseville
4.
11
Jenai Gilbertson
13.92
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
5.
10
Margaret Vanags
14.19
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
6.
9
Jada Birdgeford
14.60
PR
May 18
JV Conference Meet
7.
9
Alexiah Kreiger
15.01
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
8.
11
Madeleine Weegman
15.37
May 12
JV Meet at Roseville
9.
10
Emma Anetipa
15.41
PR
May 18
JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Brieasha Hobbs
24.73
(.9)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
10
Chan'el Anderson- Manning
27.91
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
3.
10
Justyna Butler
28.21
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
4.
10
Lucia Frias-wackman
28.92
PR
May 12
JV Meet at Roseville
5.
11
Olivia Kaus
29.18
PR
May 12
JV Meet at Roseville
6.
10
Lauren Swords
30.29
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
7.
9
Alexiah Kreiger
31.06
PR
May 18
JV Conference Meet
8.
11
Amanda Reding
32.98
PR
May 12
JV Meet at Roseville
9.
-
Sophia Olson
33.20
PR
May 12
JV Meet at Roseville
10.
11
Madeleine Weegman
33.61
PR
May 12
JV Meet at Roseville
400 Meters
1.
12
Brieasha Hobbs
55.77
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Class AA State Championships
2.
11
Katherine Lokowich-Kohler
58.27
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
3.
12
Jenna Conzemius
1:02.74
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
4.
10
Lucia Frias-wackman
1:04.60
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
5.
10
Julia Urdahl
1:06.65
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
6.
10
Giovanna Postiglione
1:09.33
PR
May 18
JV Conference Meet
7.
-
Sophia Olson
1:13.64
PR
May 12
JV Meet at Roseville
8.
10
Emma Anetipa
1:14.52
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Lucia Frias-wackman
2:33.96
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
10
Giovanna Postiglione
2:40.94
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
1600 Meters
1.
11
Irene Stringer
6:10.24
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
10
Molly Roberge
6:12.38
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
3200 Meters
1.
10
Molly Roberge
13:26.50
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
2.
11
Irene Stringer
13:48.03
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Katherine Lokowich-Kohler
16.17
(1.2)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
11
Althea Gutzmann
17.30
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
3.
11
Kathryn O'Neill
17.67
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
4.
11
Elizabeth Page
20.29
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Althea Gutzmann
46.17
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
11
Katherine Lokowich-Kohler
48.64
PR
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
3.
11
Kathryn O'Neill
53.46
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
4.
11
Elizabeth Page
53.89
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Justyna Butler
Jenai Gilbertson
Chanel Anderson- Manning
Jada Birdgeford
52.48
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
Relay Team
53.64
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Justyna Butler
Jenai Gilbertson
Lucia Frias-wackman
Chanel Anderson- Manning
1:50.10
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
Relay Team
1:54.60
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
4x400 Relay
1.
Katherine Lokowich-Kohler
Lucia Frias-wackman
Althea Gutzmann
Brieasha Hobbs
3:57.50
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
Katherine Lokowich-Kohler
Jenna Conzemius
Brieasha Hobbs
Althea Gutzmann
3:59.06
Jun 11
MSHSL Class AA State Championships
3.
Katherine Lokowich-Kohler
Brieasha Hobbs
Althea Gutzmann
Lucia Frias-wackman
4:01.68
Jun 11
MSHSL Class AA State Championships
4.
Relay Team
4:16.09
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:11.46
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Emily Jones
27' 5
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
2.
11
Racehl Farah
25' 10
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
3.
10
Payton Meskan
20' 10.75
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
4.
11
Allison Rudolph
20' 3
May 18
JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Emily Jones
88' 8
PR
May 18
JV Conference Meet
2.
11
Allison Rudolph
60' 4
May 18
JV Conference Meet
3.
11
Racehl Farah
46' 11
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
4.
10
Payton Meskan
41' 6.5
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Brynn Carlson
4' 8
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
2.
10
Lauren Swords
4' 6
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
11
Olivia Kaus
4' 6
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
11
Katherine Lokowich-Kohler
4' 6
May 10
True Team Section 6AAA
5.
10
Giovanna Postiglione
4' 2
PR
May 18
JV Conference Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Alexiah Kreiger
6' 0
May 18
JV Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Emma Anetipa
13' 10.75
PR
May 12
JV Meet at Roseville
2.
9
Jada Birdgeford
13' 2
PR
May 12
JV Meet at Roseville
3.
11
Amanda Reding
12' 5
PR
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
4.
11
Madeleine Weegman
12' 3
May 12
JV Meet at Roseville
Triple Jump
1.
11
Olivia Kaus
33' 2
May 12
JV Meet at Roseville
2.
11
Brynn Carlson
30' 6.5
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 4AA
3.
11
Amanda Reding
26' 6.5
Apr 19
Kunz Invite
4.
-
Sophia Olson
25' 3.5
PR
May 12
JV Meet at Roseville
5.
11
Madeleine Weegman
25' 1
PR
May 12
JV Meet at Roseville
*Recent improvement