Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
200 Meters
1.
12
Tom Pace
23.29
(1.7)
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Class A State Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Austin Clifton
53.71
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
2.
12
Austin Kloety
54.19
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
800 Meters
1.
12
Alex Heisler
2:19.99
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
1600 Meters
1.
8
Cole Nowacki
4:50.92
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
2.
11
Ben Rogorroh
5:24.86
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
3200 Meters
1.
8
Cole Nowacki
10:53.09
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
2.
11
Ben Rogorroh
11:15.36
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Adam Schnathorst
15.65
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Adam Schnathorst
44.32
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.70
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cole Orthaus
Tom Pace
Austin Clifton
Casey Kallock
1:33.57
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
4x400 Relay
1.
Casey Kallock
Austin Kloety
Austin Clifton
Tom Pace
3:32.92
Jun 11
MSHSL Class A State Championships
2.
Austin Kloety
Tom Pace
Austin Clifton
Casey Kallock
3:33.95
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:58.02
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Pierre Piche
41' 2
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
2.
9
Chase Olderbak
36' 0
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ethan Kringlen
121' 3
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
2.
11
Pierre Piche
109' 1
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
3.
12
Tom Pace
106' 9
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
Long Jump
1.
12
Cole Orthaus
17' 9.5
(.8)
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
Triple Jump
1.
12
Adam Schnathorst
39' 5.75
(1.1)
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
Womens
400 Meters
1.
7
Sierra Robles
1:04.38
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
800 Meters
1.
12
Erica Eades
2:15.16
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Class A State Championships
2.
9
McKenna Garrett
2:39.03
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
3.
12
Rachel Jensen
2:40.40
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tessa Hanson
5:48.54
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
2.
9
McKenna Langerud
6:07.87
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
3200 Meters
1.
12
Tessa Hanson
12:25.59
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
2.
7
Maren Garrett
13:09.03
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Tiffany Hanson
49.53
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.14
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.78
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
4x400 Relay
1.
Laura Forder
Tiffany Hanson
Erica Eades
Kora Jordheim
4:06.42
Jun 11
MSHSL Class A State Championships
2.
Tiffany Hanson
Erica Eades
Laura Forder
Tessa Hanson
4:08.73
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
4x800 Relay
1.
Mckenna Garrett
Rachel Jensen
Mckenna Langerud
Erica Eades
9:52.83
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
2.
Rachel Jensen
Mckenna Langerud
Tessa Hanson
Maren Garrett
10:04.40
Jun 11
MSHSL Class A State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kaylen Cummings
32' 0.5
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
2.
11
Elli Vonesh
28' 10.5
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Elli Vonesh
96' 6
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
High Jump
1.
9
Brynna Monda
4' 9
PR
Jun 4
MSHSL Section 8A
*Recent improvement