Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
2000
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Trevor Woodman
11.45
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
2.
11
Michael Leung
12.02
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
3.
10
Mike Reilly
12.04
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
4.
12
Alex Aidonidis
12.05
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
5.
11
Steven Tran
12.24
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
6.
11
Matthew Porter
12.56
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
7.
11
Shane Collins
12.64
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
8.
12
Dom Martinello
13.12
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Michael Leung
24.48
PR
May 14
Boys Coaches Invite
2.
12
Alex Aidonidis
24.68
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
3.
10
Ethan Lombardi
24.93
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
4.
11
Steven Tran
25.86
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
5.
12
Dom Martinello
26.58
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Magazzu
53.40
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
11
Matthew Porter
56.85
May 17
Middlesex League
3.
11
Trevor Woodman
58.39
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
4.
10
Mike Reilly
58.73
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
5.
12
Alex Aidonidis
59.01
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
6.
11
Shane Collins
1:01.33
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
800 Meters
1.
12
Alex Censullo
2:07.83
May 17
Middlesex League
2.
12
Robert Columbus
2:19.64
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
1500 Meters
1.
10
Mike Reilly
4:55.52
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
2.
12
Alex Aidonidis
5:05.80
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
3.
11
Matthew Porter
5:25.97
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
4.
11
Shane Collins
6:00.88
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
5.
11
Trevor Woodman
6:46.68
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
1 Mile
1.
12
Alex Censullo
4:51.84
PR
May 14
Boys Coaches Invite
2.
10
Jake Luongo
5:07.14
May 17
Middlesex League
3.
10
Ian Sherry
5:17.88
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
2 Miles
1.
10
Jake Luongo
10:44.45
May 14
Boys Coaches Invite
2.
9
Eoin Dooley
10:46.73
May 17
Middlesex League
3.
11
Nick Polinsky
11:36.16
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Mike Reilly
17.22
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
2.
10
Jack Kruse
19.81
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
3.
12
Alex Aidonidis
20.09
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
4.
11
Trevor Woodman
20.45
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
5.
11
Matthew Porter
21.40
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
6.
11
Shane Collins
22.50
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Mike Reilly
1:02.74
May 17
Middlesex League
2.
10
Caleb Moriarty
1:07.77
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
4x100 Relay
1.
Alex Aidonidis
Michael Leung
Ethan Lombardi
Trevor Woodman
45.99
May 17
Middlesex League
2.
Relay Team
46.05
May 14
Boys Coaches Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:36.40
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
4x400 Relay
1.
Alex Censullo
Jared Dalone
Matthew Porter
Anthony Magazzu
3:50.84
May 17
Middlesex League
2.
Relay Team
3:51.61
May 14
Boys Coaches Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:00.62
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
Alex Censullo
Eoin Dooley
Jake Luongo
Ian Sherry
9:04.17
May 17
Middlesex League
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
20:46.22
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:55.30
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:20.70
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:21.36
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Shane Collins
43' 5
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
2.
12
Stephen Collins
41' 9
PR
May 14
Boys Coaches Invite
3.
10
A.J. Sousa
41' 2
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
4.
12
Dan Hudson
36' 3.5
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
5.
11
Paul Jackson
35' 9
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
6.
11
Trevor Woodman
35' 1.75
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
7.
10
Will Carino
35' 1
May 17
Middlesex League
8.
11
Mike Clemente
34' 4.25
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
9.
12
Alex Aidonidis
33' 11.25
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
10.
10
Mike Reilly
31' 7.25
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
11.
11
Matthew Porter
27' 6.75
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Stephen Collins
129' 4
PR
May 14
Boys Coaches Invite
2.
11
Shane Collins
116' 6
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
3.
11
Mike Clemente
108' 2
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
4.
11
Paul Jackson
105' 3
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
5.
11
Trevor Woodman
85' 3
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
6.
10
Mike Reilly
78' 10
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
7.
11
Matthew Porter
78' 8
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
8.
12
Alex Aidonidis
61' 10
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Trevor Woodman
156' 6
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
10
Mike Reilly
134' 9
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
3.
11
Matthew Porter
132' 4
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
4.
11
Shane Collins
117' 6
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
5.
12
Alex Aidonidis
86' 2
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
High Jump
1.
10
Mike Reilly
5' 8
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
2.
12
Alex Aidonidis
4' 8.25
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
11
Shane Collins
4' 8.25
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
11
Matthew Porter
4' 8.25
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
5.
11
Trevor Woodman
4' 4.25
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
Long Jump
1.
10
Mike Reilly
19' 9.5
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
2.
11
Trevor Woodman
19' 3.5
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
3.
11
Michael Leung
18' 11
PR
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
4.
12
Alex Aidonidis
17' 7.5
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
5.
11
Shane Collins
16' 7.75
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
6.
11
Matthew Porter
16' 7
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
Triple Jump
1.
10
Mike Reilly
38' 1.25
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
2.
10
Anthony Magazzu
37' 6.5
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
3.
10
A.J. Sousa
36' 6.5
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
4.
11
Matthew Porter
33' 11.25
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
5.
12
Alex Aidonidis
33' 1.25
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
11
Shane Collins
33' 1.25
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
7.
11
Trevor Woodman
29' 10.75
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
Decathlon -
1.
10
Mike Reilly
5134
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
2.
11
Trevor Woodman
4026
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
3.
12
Alex Aidonidis
4009
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
4.
11
Shane Collins
3929
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
5.
11
Matthew Porter
3852
Jun 7
MSTCA Decathlon_North_Burlington
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Mary-Kate Pizzi
13.93
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
2.
10
Brenna Crowley
14.03
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
3.
10
Bimpe Asuputo
14.22
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
4.
9
Sophia Perlstein
14.79
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
5.
10
Tiana Sheedy
14.85
PR
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
9
Kelly Powers
14.85
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
7.
9
Sara Kranefuss
14.95
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
8.
9
Bianca Orman
15.43
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
9.
12
Jennifer Drohan
15.45
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
10.
9
Ella Chiodi
16.56
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
11.
9
Brianna Gilbert
16.79
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
12.
9
Bridget Tracy
17.04
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
13.
9
Ashley Desameau
17.78
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
14.
9
Lauren Gould
18.09
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
15.
10
Alexa Meyler
18.27
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Jackie Flynn
28.94c
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
2.
10
Mary-Kate Pizzi
28.99
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
3.
10
Brenna Crowley
29.27
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
4.
9
Kaylee Pignone
29.29
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
5.
10
Bimpe Asuputo
29.58
May 17
Middlesex League
6.
10
Jennifer Overlan
30.34c
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
7.
9
Natasha Giadone
30.46
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
8.
11
Amanda Jordan
30.94c
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
9.
10
Tiana Sheedy
31.07
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
10.
11
Lindsey Duhamel
31.44c
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
11.
9
Sara Kranefuss
31.46
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
12.
10
Emily Cunningham
31.62
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
13.
10
Marielle Avola
31.94c
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
14.
11
Lourdes Desameau
32.22
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
15.
9
Bianca Orman
32.24
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
10
Alanna Olton
32.24c
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
17.
9
Lindsey Desameau
33.03
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
18.
9
Gabriela Berniac
34.89
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
19.
9
Bridget Tracy
35.55
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
20.
9
Ashley Desameau
36.25
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Emily Simpson
1:04.97
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
2.
9
Kaylee Pignone
1:05.01
PR
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
3.
11
Amanda Lombardo
1:05.35
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
4.
10
Tiana Pignone
1:06.96
May 17
Middlesex League
5.
9
Angela McKenzie
1:08.91
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
6.
10
Cecilia Berniac
1:14.73
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
7.
9
Natasha Giadone
1:19.03
PR
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
8.
9
Lauren Gould
1:26.62
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Emily Manfra
2:21.89
PR
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
10
Marielle Avola
2:34.6h
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
3.
10
Jennifer Overlan
2:38.0h
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
4.
12
Giana Lanzillo
2:38.63
PR
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
5.
12
Jennifer Drohan
2:48.16
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
6.
11
Amanda Jordan
2:53.3h
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
7.
9
Chloe DiScipio
2:54.17
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
8.
10
Bimpe Asuputo
2:55.75
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
9.
11
Jackie Flynn
3:00.23
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
10.
10
Alanna Olton
3:04.2h
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
11.
10
Alexa Meyler
3:05.41
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
12.
11
Lindsey Duhamel
3:05.7h
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
13.
10
Lara Santos
3:12.35
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
1 Mile
1.
10
Marielle Avola
5:36.11
May 17
Middlesex League
2.
12
Nike Asuputo
5:55.97
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
3.
10
Jennifer Overlan
6:03.72
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
4.
12
Lauren Gorse
7:26.94
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
5.
11
Clara Dooley
7:46.83
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
2 Miles
1.
10
Marielle Avola
12:13.97
PR
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
2.
10
Gabrielle Tammaro
13:52.66
May 17
Middlesex League
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Giana Lanzillo
17.01
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
2.
11
Lindsey Duhamel
17.35
(1.1)
PR
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
3.
10
Alanna Olton
17.79
(1.1)
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
4.
11
Jackie Flynn
18.94c
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
5.
11
Amanda Jordan
20.89
PR
Apr 20
MSTCA Girls and Boys State Pentathlon Invitational
6.
12
Emily Manfra
20.93
PR
Apr 20
MSTCA Girls and Boys State Pentathlon Invitational
7.
9
Alyssa McCarthy
21.16
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
8.
9
Gabriela Berniac
21.82
PR
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
9.
9
Grace Gill
23.21
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
10.
10
Marielle Avola
23.34c
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
11.
10
Jennifer Overlan
25.64c
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Emily Simpson
1:11.92
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
11
Amanda Jordan
1:15.96
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
3.
10
Khadidja Ramdani
1:17.62
May 17
Middlesex League
4.
10
Alanna Olton
1:19.08
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
5.
12
Jennifer Drohan
1:21.16
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
6.
9
Alyssa McCarthy
1:22.35
PR
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.23
May 14
Girls Coaches Invite
2.
Giana Lanzillo
Brenna Crowley
Jackie Flynn
Mary-Kate Pizzi
55.79
May 17
Middlesex League
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:58.01
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:19.38
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
2.
Emily Simpson
Amanda Lombardo
Tiana Pignone
Emily Manfra
4:23.88
May 17
Middlesex League
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:44.62
May 14
Girls Coaches Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
23:15.66
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:38.80
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
15:09.20
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:11.71
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Lydia Bosque-Hamilton
28' 9
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
2.
12
Giana Lanzillo
26' 3
PR
Apr 20
MSTCA Girls and Boys State Pentathlon Invitational
3.
11
Lindsey Duhamel
24' 7.75
PR
Apr 20
MSTCA Girls and Boys State Pentathlon Invitational
4.
11
Lourdes Desameau
24' 3.5
May 17
Middlesex League
5.
9
Jillian Flynn
23' 2
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
6.
10
Jennifer Overlan
22' 6.75
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
7.
11
Jackie Flynn
22' 5.25
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
8.
11
Amanda Jordan
21' 8.75
PR
Apr 20
MSTCA Girls and Boys State Pentathlon Invitational
9.
10
Marielle Avola
21' 5.75
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
10.
10
Alanna Olton
21' 4.25
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
11.
10
Sophie Olton
20' 11
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
12.
12
Emily Manfra
20' 10.75
PR
Apr 20
MSTCA Girls and Boys State Pentathlon Invitational
13.
10
MaKenzie Schmidt
19' 4
PR
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
14.
9
Kelly Powers
17' 4
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lydia Bosque-Hamilton
88' 5
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
2.
10
Kaitlyn Driscoll
73' 0
May 17
Middlesex League
3.
9
Gabby Owens
67' 1
PR
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
4.
11
Lourdes Desameau
59' 4
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
5.
10
MaKenzie Schmidt
53' 10
PR
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
6.
10
Sophie Olton
52' 10
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
7.
9
Shawna Paonessa
51' 6.5
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
8.
10
Alexandra Aresco
45' 8
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
9.
9
Ashley Desameau
44' 3
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
10.
11
Amanda Jordan
43' 7
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
11.
9
Ella Chiodi
43' 6
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
12.
10
Tiana Pignone
41' 0
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
13.
10
Emily Cunningham
37' 4
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Lindsey Duhamel
88' 4.25
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
2.
10
Jennifer Overlan
83' 4.25
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
3.
10
Emily Cunningham
65' 1
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
4.
10
Kaitlyn Driscoll
60' 11
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
5.
11
Jackie Flynn
56' 4
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
6.
10
Lara Santos
56' 1
PR
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
7.
9
Gabby Owens
46' 11
PR
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
8.
12
Emily Manfra
46' 5
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
9.
10
Alanna Olton
45' 4
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
10.
11
Amanda Jordan
44' 0
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
11.
10
Marielle Avola
43' 8
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
High Jump
1.
11
Amanda Jordan
4' 10
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
12
Giana Lanzillo
4' 9.5
PR
Jun 2
All State Pentathlon
3.
10
Emily Simpson
4' 8
May 17
Middlesex League
10
Alexandra Aresco
4' 8
May 17
Middlesex League
10
Delia Perillo
4' 8
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
6.
11
Jackie Flynn
4' 4
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
11
Lindsey Duhamel
4' 4
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
8.
12
Emily Manfra
4' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
MSTCA Girls and Boys State Pentathlon Invitational
9.
10
Jennifer Overlan
4' 0
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
10
Marielle Avola
4' 0
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
11.
10
Alanna Olton
3' 10
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Pole Vault
1.
12
Giana Lanzillo
9' 6
May 14
Girls Coaches Invite
2.
10
Emily Simpson
8' 0
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
3.
10
Marielle Avola
6' 6
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Giana Lanzillo
15' 10
(.7)
PR
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
12
Emily Manfra
14' 11
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
3.
11
Jackie Flynn
14' 10.25
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
4.
11
Lindsey Duhamel
14' 5
PR
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
5.
11
Amanda Jordan
13' 11.75
PR
Apr 20
MSTCA Girls and Boys State Pentathlon Invitational
6.
9
Natasha Giadone
13' 8
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
7.
12
Jennifer Drohan
13' 4
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
8.
10
Jennifer Overlan
12' 4.75
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
9.
9
Sara Kranefuss
12' 4.75
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
10.
9
Angela McKenzie
12' 2
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
11.
10
Alanna Olton
12' 0
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
12.
10
Marielle Avola
10' 11.5
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
13.
10
Bimpe Asuputo
10' 3
PR
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kelsey Wojdakowski
33' 10
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
2.
11
Jackie Flynn
32' 4
PR
May 17
Middlesex League
3.
12
Meghan Malone
32' 3
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
4.
10
Tiana Pignone
31' 3.75
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
5.
11
Amanda Jordan
30' 9
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
6.
10
Alanna Olton
25' 10
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
7.
9
Kaylee Pignone
25' 5
PR
May 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph (Small)
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Giana Lanzillo
2588
PR
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
12
Emily Manfra
2002
PR
Apr 20
MSTCA Girls and Boys State Pentathlon Invitational
3.
11
Amanda Jordan
1852
PR
Apr 20
MSTCA Girls and Boys State Pentathlon Invitational
4.
11
Lindsey Duhamel
1832
PR
Apr 20
MSTCA Girls and Boys State Pentathlon Invitational
Heptathlon -
1.
11
Lindsey Duhamel
2750
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
2.
11
Jackie Flynn
2745
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
3.
11
Amanda Jordan
2415
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
4.
10
Jennifer Overlan
2378
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
5.
10
Alanna Olton
2125
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
6.
10
Marielle Avola
2055
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA North Heptathlon
*Recent improvement