Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brian Cherenfant
11.24c
PR
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
2.
10
Jahmeir Lewis
11.64c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
3.
9
Wesner Charles
11.94c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
9
Tariq Stallworth
11.94c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
5.
10
Jadin Bruneau
12.02
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
6.
12
Damion Theodule
12.04c
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
9
Max Moitoso
12.04c
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
9
Vinny Souza Diniz
12.04c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
9.
11
Lucas Alves
12.20
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
10.
10
Brandon Robbins
12.24c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
11.
10
Timothy Gambardella
12.34c
PR
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
8
Danger Wordanly
12.34c
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
13.
10
Malik Richardson
12.44c
PR
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
10
Derek DeSantis
12.44c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
15.
10
Dae'shawn Duffie
12.64c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
16.
9
Josh White
12.74c
PR
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
17.
9
Bruce Le
12.84c
PR
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
18.
11
Paulo Depina Alves
12.94c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
11
Elijah Simmons
12.94c
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
20.
9
Candido Santos
13.04c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
10
Jeremiya Andrade
13.04c
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
22.
9
Alex Midouin- Estiverne
13.14c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
8
Woudanly Danger
13.14c
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
24.
9
Austin DeCouta
13.24c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
25.
8
Hans Deguzman
13.44c
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
26.
9
Dana Johnson
13.84c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
27.
11
Bruno Pires
13.94c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
28.
9
Tyler Goddard
14.14c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
29.
9
Adam Kramer
14.34c
PR
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
30.
9
Cam Sneyd
15.74c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
31.
11
Chad Abreu
15.84c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
32.
12
Jamard Jean Pierre
16.24c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
200 Meters
1.
12
Brian Cherenfant
22.94c
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
2.
10
Jadin Bruneau
23.14c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
3.
11
Lucas Alves
24.12
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
4.
11
Daniel DeAndrade
24.34c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
5.
9
Wesner Charles
24.74c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
6.
8
Danger Wordanly
25.04c
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
7.
10
Jahmeir Lewis
25.24c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
10
Jacob DeAndrade
25.24c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
9.
10
Derek DeSantis
25.48
May 7
7th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
10.
10
Timothy Gambardella
25.64c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
10
Jeremiya Andrade
25.64c
PR
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
12.
8
Hans Deguzman
25.74c
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
13.
9
Vinny Souza Diniz
26.04c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
10
Brandon Robbins
26.04c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
15.
10
Dae'shawn Duffie
26.14c
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
16.
11
Bruno Pires
26.44c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
17.
11
Elijah Simmons
26.64c
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
18.
10
Malik Richardson
26.74c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
19.
9
Tariq Stallworth
26.84c
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
20.
9
Bruce Le
26.94c
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
21.
11
Paulo Depina Alves
27.34c
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
9
Josh White
27.34c
PR
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
23.
9
Candido Santos
27.44c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
24.
9
Alex Midouin- Estiverne
27.54c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
25.
11
Chad Abreu
28.04c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
26.
9
Tyler Goddard
28.74c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
27.
9
Cam Sneyd
29.14c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
28.
8
Jremiah Imvert
29.54c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
29.
9
Dana Johnson
29.94c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
30.
9
Adam Kramer
32.34c
PR
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
31.
12
Jamard Jean Pierre
35.44c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
400 Meters
1.
12
Brian Cherenfant
49.64c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
2.
11
Daniel DeAndrade
53.25
May 16
Hockomock Championships
3.
12
Matthew Holt
53.64c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
4.
12
Zac Bentley
54.87
PR
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
5.
12
Damion Theodule
56.28
PR
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
6.
10
Jadin Bruneau
56.98
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
7.
10
Jacob DeAndrade
58.04c
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
8.
9
Max Moitoso
1:00.59
PR
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Zac Bentley
2:02.55
PR
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
2.
11
Dylan Lynch
2:08.8h
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
3.
12
Will Thayer
2:15.0h
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
4.
10
Liam Crowley
2:18.3h
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
5.
11
Tyler Machado
2:21.82
PR
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
6.
12
Connor King
2:22.48
PR
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
7.
9
Cameron Parker
2:23.31
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
8.
9
Trevor Maclean
2:24.0h
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
9.
11
Charles Parker
2:26.9h
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
10.
8
Colin Quinlan
2:31.10
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
11.
11
Jeffrey Amaral
2:33.0h
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
12.
8
Sam Leason
2:36.3h
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
13.
8
Matthew Letourneau
2:36.8h
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
14.
8
Ryan Durette
2:46.5h
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
15.
9
Danzel Rebelo
2:49.0h
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
16.
11
Cameron LaCourse
2:53.1h
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
17.
8
Ryan Hebert
2:59.0h
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
18.
9
Devyn MacDonald
3:01.5h
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
1 Mile
1.
11
Dylan Lynch
4:36.9h
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
2.
12
Trevor Wysong
4:39.44
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
3.
10
Liam Crowley
4:57.07
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
4.
11
Tyler Machado
5:12.9h
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
5.
12
Kyle Nunes
5:16.5h
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
6.
9
Cameron Parker
5:16.7h
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
7.
12
Connor King
5:18.0h
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
8.
11
Eric Messier
5:30.0h
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
9.
8
Colin Quinlan
5:34.0h
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
10.
9
Timothy Gallerani
5:38.7h
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
11.
8
Lucas DeSousa
5:41.3h
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
12.
9
Max Dunderdale
5:45.5h
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
13.
8
Jacob Ford
5:58.9h
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
14.
9
Tyler Merritt
6:06.0h
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
15.
8
Andrew Lofgren
6:13.0h
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
11
Adam Shurtleff
6:13.0h
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
17.
8
Ryan Hebert
6:31.0h
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
2 Miles
1.
12
Trevor Wysong
9:54.59
PR
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
2.
11
Dylan Lynch
10:25.0h
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
3.
12
Zac Bentley
10:48.8h
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
4.
11
Tyler Machado
11:10.9h
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
5.
12
Connor King
11:28.3h
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
6.
8
Ryan Hebert
14:23.0h
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Lucas Alves
15.54c
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Lucas Alves
57.53
Jun 4
MIAA All State Champioship
2.
12
Brian Cherenfant
1:03.07
PR
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.14c
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
2.
Damion Theodule
Tommy MacLean
Jadin Bruneau
Brian Cherenfant
46.10
May 16
Hockomock Championships
3.
Damion Theodule
Max Moitoso
Jadin Bruneau
Brian Cherenfant
47.42
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:36.78
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Daniel DeAndrade
Matthew Holt
Zac Bentley
Brian Cherenfant
3:29.95
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
2.
Daniel DeAndrade
Dylan Lynch
Zac Bentley
Matthew Holt
3:33.30
May 16
Hockomock Championships
3.
Relay Team
3:36.0h
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:09.64
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
2.
Tyler Machado
Cameron Parker
Colin Quinlan
Trevor Wysong
10:01.28
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:39.47
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
2.
Jadin Bruneau
Matthew Holt
Brian Cherenfant
Zac Bentley
3:44.35
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ryan Oberg
38' 5
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
2.
11
Michael Volkmann
38' 1.5
May 16
Hockomock Championships
3.
10
Stone Fearing
36' 5
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
4.
10
Zakeem Harrow
35' 0
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
5.
8
Danger Wordanly
33' 10
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
6.
11
John Chretien
33' 0
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
7.
11
Matt Grey
32' 10
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
8.
9
Andrew Hebert
28' 8
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ryan Leason
114' 1
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
2.
11
John Chretien
109' 2
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
3.
12
Ryan Oberg
96' 2
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
4.
12
Cameron Nye
74' 2
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
5.
9
Andrew Hebert
66' 10
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
6.
10
Stone Fearing
54' 1
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
7.
12
Dan Madigan
50' 9
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
John Chretien
160' 11
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
2.
11
Michael Volkmann
156' 11
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
3.
12
Cameron Nye
150' 5
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
4.
12
Dan Madigan
148' 3
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
5.
11
Ryan Leason
135' 5
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
6.
12
Jason DaRosa
131' 7
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
7.
10
Tyriq Rosa
119' 2
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
8.
12
Kris Darling
100' 11
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
9.
9
Mike Blaise
81' 11
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
10.
10
Trifon Trifonov
68' 10
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
11.
9
Brandon Deforitis
68' 9
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
High Jump
1.
11
Tommy MacLean
5' 11
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
2.
11
Michael Fernandez
5' 8
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
3.
10
Jahmeir Lewis
5' 6
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
10
Tyriq Rosa
5' 6
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
Long Jump
1.
12
Brian Cherenfant
20' 6
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
2.
12
Damion Theodule
19' 11
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
3.
11
Michael Fernandez
19' 5
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
4.
10
Jadin Bruneau
17' 8
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
5.
11
Lucas Alves
16' 4
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brian Cherenfant
44' 10
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
2.
12
Damion Theodule
39' 3.25
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
3.
11
Tommy MacLean
38' 10.5
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
4.
12
Matthew Holt
36' 2.25
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
5.
10
Jadin Bruneau
35' 5
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
6.
10
Jahmeir Lewis
34' 3
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Tichelaar
13.14c
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
12
Mariah O'Gara
13.14c
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
3.
12
Izadora Theodore
13.34c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
4.
12
Grace Kromah
13.64c
PR
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
5.
9
Cierra Bartell
13.74c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
6.
8
Julia Labrecque
13.84c
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
7.
10
Tiffany Roderick
13.94c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
9
KiLeigh Gunter
13.94c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
9
Kelsie Keenan
13.94c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
10.
9
Marissa Desir
14.04c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
11.
12
Jillian Purtell
14.09
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
12.
9
Kayli Fagan
14.14c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
13.
8
Victoria Gravel
14.24c
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
14.
10
Kayla Felix
14.34c
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
9
Madison Bettencourt
14.34c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
16.
8
Kerla Sylvestre
14.44c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
17.
12
Christa Francois
14.64c
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
18.
11
Grace Texiera
14.74c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
11
Grace Texeira
14.74c
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
20.
8
Jaffna Innocent
14.84c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
21.
8
Amanda Labrecque
14.90
PR
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
22.
8
Kathryn Robinson
15.01
PR
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
23.
10
Sienna Strickland
15.14c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
24.
9
Samantha Donovan
15.24c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
25.
8
Paige Tolan
15.34
PR
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
26.
8
Olivia Reid
15.44c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
27.
9
Elaine Bodemer
15.54c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
28.
9
Carolina Ramirez
15.64c
PR
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
29.
9
Liz Tran
15.74c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
30.
8
Caiden Russell
15.94c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
31.
8
Camilla Fonseca
16.04c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
32.
9
Tauri Adamczyk
16.14c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
9
Isabelle Langley
16.14c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
34.
8
Sophia Piexoto
16.34c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
35.
9
Jada Lucier
16.44c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
36.
9
Andersyn Bishop
16.64c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
9
Kamila Cuevas
16.64c
PR
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
38.
9
Alexis Bolieiro
17.14c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
39.
8
Saffna Innocent
17.64c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
40.
10
Maia Grant
18.04c
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
200 Meters
1.
12
Mariah O'Gara
26.34c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
2.
12
Leishnaly Rosado
27.34c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
10
Samantha Tichelaar
27.34c
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
4.
9
Cierra Bartell
27.74c
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
5.
8
Kerla Sylvestre
28.54c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
6.
12
Izadora Theodore
28.64c
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
7.
8
Julia Labrecque
28.84c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
8.
9
Kayli Fagan
29.24c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
10
Kayla Felix
29.24c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
10.
10
Tiffany Roderick
30.04c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
11.
11
Grace Texiera
30.74c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
9
KiLeigh Gunter
30.74c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
13.
9
Kelsie Keenan
30.80
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
14.
11
Grace Texeira
30.84c
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
15.
12
Christa Francois
30.94c
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
16.
9
Madison Bettencourt
31.14c
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
17.
9
Marissa Desir
31.64c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
18.
9
Samantha Donovan
31.84c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
19.
10
Sienna Strickland
32.14c
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
20.
8
Paige Tolan
32.19
PR
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
21.
8
Jaffna Innocent
32.94c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
9
Carolina Ramirez
32.94c
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
23.
9
Elaine Bodemer
33.04c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
24.
9
Ella Sirois
33.24c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
25.
9
Liz Tran
33.34c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
26.
9
Isabelle Langley
33.74c
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
8
Olivia Reid
33.74c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
28.
9
Tauri Adamczyk
33.84c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
29.
8
Caiden Russell
34.04c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
30.
8
Sophia Piexoto
34.34c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
31.
8
Camilla Fonseca
35.04c
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
32.
9
Andersyn Bishop
35.54c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
33.
9
Alexis Bolieiro
35.74c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
34.
9
Kamila Cuevas
36.64c
PR
Apr 26
Taunton vs. North Attleboro
35.
9
Jada Lucier
36.74c
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
400 Meters
1.
12
Mariah O'Gara
1:01.24c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
2.
12
Leishnaly Rosado
1:04.14c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
3.
9
Cierra Bartell
1:04.44c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
4.
9
Kayli Fagan
1:06.54c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
5.
8
Kathryn Robinson
1:10.44c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
6.
9
Isabelle Langely
1:20.34c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
800 Meters
1.
11
Samantha Grundy
2:27.2h
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
2.
11
Amanda Baptiste
2:31.5h
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
3.
9
Maggie Sullivan
2:33.47
May 16
Hockomock Championships
4.
8
Kailey Melito-Santos
2:35.58
May 7
7th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
5.
8
Paige Tolan
2:37.72
May 7
7th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
6.
8
Tatyana Mainer-Smith
2:41.0h
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
7.
9
Kayla Covington
2:58.0h
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
8.
9
Melissa Johnson
3:03.0h
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
9.
9
Lauren Torres
3:08.0h
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
10.
9
Emma Rose
3:09.0h
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
11.
8
Sarah Roberts
3:14.15
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
1 Mile
1.
11
Amanda Baptiste
5:39.22
PR
May 7
7th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
2.
11
Samantha Grundy
5:42.0h
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
3.
8
Kailey Melito-Santos
5:53.0h
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
4.
9
Maggie Sullivan
5:59.0h
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
5.
8
Tatyana Mainer-Smith
6:07.49
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
6.
8
Paige Tolan
6:12.0h
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
7.
8
Sarah Roberts
6:22.0h
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
8.
12
Victoria Crowley
7:02.0h
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
9.
11
Kaitlyn Almeida-Walker
7:14.0h
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
10.
11
Taylor Gallerani
7:21.0h
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
2 Miles
1.
11
Amanda Baptiste
12:53.2h
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
2.
8
Sarah Roberts
14:05.93
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jillian Purtell
16.24c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
2.
10
Alexis Faria
19.84c
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
3.
9
Ella Sirois
20.19
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
4.
8
Amanda Labrecque
20.24c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
5.
8
Amelia Anslow
20.74c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
6.
8
Kathryn Robinson
20.84c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Amanda Labrecque
1:15.86
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
2.
10
Alexis Faria
1:17.54c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
3.
8
Victoria Gravel
1:19.24c
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
4.
8
Kathryn Robinson
1:21.24c
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
5.
10
Meghan O'Leary
1:23.84c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
6.
8
Amelia Anslow
1:24.34c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
7.
9
Ella Sirois
1:25.04c
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
8.
9
Carolina Ramirez
1:39.14c
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.24c
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
2.
Samantha Tichelaar
Leishnaly Rosado
Julia Labrecque
Mariah O'Gara
52.34
May 16
Hockomock Championships
3.
Kelsie Keenan
Kathryn Robinson
Julia Labrecque
Cierra Bartell
55.77
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:58.46
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kailey Melito-Santos
Kayli Fagan
Paige Tolan
Amanda Baptiste
4:34.22
May 16
Hockomock Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:36.0h
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
3.
Kailey Melito-Santos
Paige Tolan
Sarah Roberts
Amanda Baptiste
4:39.23
Apr 19
Mansfield Speed Classic
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Jillian Purtell
Leishnaly Rosado
Samantha Tichelaar
Mariah O'Gara
1:51.94
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
1:53.09
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:25.66
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:13.69
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:20.56
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Macken Thompson-Johnson
28' 10
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
2.
12
Mackenzy Thompson-Johnson
28' 8
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
3.
9
Annabella Chavez
27' 5
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
4.
11
Daelynn Fernandes
25' 10
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
5.
9
Kasey Colvin
24' 3
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
6.
11
Kaira Colvin
23' 10
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
7.
11
Annie Calixte
23' 9
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
8.
12
Mollie Hilchey
23' 5
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
9.
12
Sarina Delgado
22' 5
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
10.
9
Sthanisha Moreau
21' 9
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Mollie Hilchey
84' 7
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
2.
11
Elizabeth Connors
82' 9
May 16
Hockomock Championships
3.
11
Taylor Roderick
78' 0
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
4.
9
Annabella Chavez
76' 2
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
5.
11
Annika Maki
76' 0
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
6.
12
Molly Hilchey
69' 0
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
7.
11
Annie Calixte
65' 8
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
8.
11
Kaira Colvin
63' 10
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
9.
9
Kasey Colvin
63' 4
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
10.
12
Hailey Alden
63' 1
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
11.
12
Mackenzy Thompson-Johnson
60' 0
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
12.
12
Caitlin Holt
58' 5
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
13.
9
Sthanisha Moreau
55' 2
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
14.
11
Rebecca Kuttner
54' 10
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
15.
11
Daelynn Fernandes
53' 8
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
16.
12
Sarina Delgado
49' 1
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
17.
12
Vida Pappas
43' 4
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Dezarei Lopes
100' 1
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
2.
11
Taryn Johnson
93' 1
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
3.
12
Michelle Lopes
84' 9
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
4.
10
Dominique Bradley
79' 9
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
5.
11
Elizabeth Connors
70' 10
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
6.
12
Noel English
70' 7
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
7.
10
Jocelyn Medieros
70' 1
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
8.
11
Kassandra Santiago
56' 0
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
9.
12
Giovanna DeAzevedo
54' 11
PR
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
10.
12
Lorena Castro
51' 10
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
11.
10
Ekua Boakye-Mensah
51' 6
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
12.
10
Maia Grant
50' 8
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
13.
12
Jeanette Hinds
50' 1
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
14.
11
Lauren Smith
49' 7
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
15.
10
Sienna Strickland
40' 7
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
High Jump
1.
9
Cierra Bartell
4' 8
PR
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
2.
11
Shannon Stokes
4' 6
May 7
7th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
3.
12
Grace Kromah
4' 4
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
10
Kaylee Purtell
4' 4
Apr 14
Taunton vs. King Philip
Long Jump
1.
10
Samantha Tichelaar
18' 1
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
2.
12
Jillian Purtell
17' 11.25
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
3.
12
Mariah O'Gara
16' 7
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
4.
8
Victoria Gravel
16' 1.5
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
5.
9
Kayli Fagan
15' 0.5
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
6.
10
Alexis Faria
14' 5
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
7.
10
Tiffany Roderick
13' 10
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
8.
8
Paige Tolan
13' 6.5
PR
May 3
Franklin v. Taunton
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jillian Purtell
36' 9
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
2.
10
Samantha Tichelaar
34' 4.25
PR
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
3.
12
Leishnaly Rosado
32' 9
May 7
7th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
4.
8
Victoria Gravel
32' 7.25
May 16
Hockomock Championships
5.
8
Paige Tolan
28' 9
May 12
Mansfield vs Taunton
*Recent improvement