Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2019
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Justin Shelby
12.60
PR
Mar 17
Buck Track Classic
2.
11
Trevor Shockman
12.90
PR
Apr 30
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
3.
9
Benjamin Hernandez
13.94
PR
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Justin Shelby
25.85
PR
Apr 30
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
2.
11
Carlos Flores
26.65
PR
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
3.
9
Cody Griffin
28.81
PR
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
4.
9
Benjamin Hernandez
28.92
PR
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
5.
9
Elias Esquivel
29.67
PR
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
6.
11
Carlos Hernandez
30.23
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
7.
9
Hugo Hernandez
30.83
PR
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Carlos Flores
56.64
PR
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
2.
9
Elias Esquivel
1:00.87
PR
Apr 23
10th Annual Pepsi Invitational
3.
11
Carlos Hernandez
1:01.21
PR
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
4.
11
Trevor Shockman
1:02.53
Apr 2
Sherman Invitational
5.
9
Benjamin Hernandez
1:03.92
PR
Apr 30
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
6.
9
Cody Griffin
1:05.17
PR
Apr 23
10th Annual Pepsi Invitational
7.
9
Hugo Hernandez
1:07.44
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Carlos Flores
2:11.76
PR
Apr 30
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
2.
9
Elias Esquivel
2:15.64
Apr 23
10th Annual Pepsi Invitational
3.
11
Carlos Hernandez
2:27.86
PR
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
4.
9
Hugo Hernandez
2:29.1h
PR
Apr 15
Green and Gold Invite
5.
9
Benjamin Hernandez
2:36.21
PR
Apr 2
Sherman Invitational
6.
9
Cody Griffin
2:38.18
PR
Apr 23
10th Annual Pepsi Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Carlos Flores
4:26.14
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
9
Elias Esquivel
4:43.76
PR
Apr 2
Sherman Invitational
3.
11
Carlos Hernandez
4:53.10
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
4.
9
Hugo Hernandez
5:22.69
PR
Apr 23
10th Annual Pepsi Invitational
5.
9
Cody Griffin
5:27.26
PR
Apr 2
Sherman Invitational
6.
9
Benjamin Hernandez
5:28.2h
PR
Mar 17
Buck Track Classic
3000 Meters
1.
9
Elias Esquivel
9:58.3h
PR
Apr 15
Green and Gold Invite
2.
11
Carlos Flores
10:22.73
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
3.
11
Carlos Hernandez
12:14.4h
Mar 17
Buck Track Classic
4.
9
Cody Griffin
12:18.71
PR
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Trevor Shockman
18.18
PR
Apr 30
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Trevor Shockman
47.37
Apr 23
10th Annual Pepsi Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Cody Griffin
Benjamin Hernandez
Justin Shelby
Trevor Shockman
50.21
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
2.
Justin Shelby
Cody Griffin
Trevor Shockman
Benjamin Hernandez
50.45
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
3.
Trevor Shockman
Justin Shelby
Benjamin Hernandez
Cody Griffin
50.96
Apr 30
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Elias Esquivel
Carlos Flores
Justin Shelby
Trevor Shockman
3:57.89
Apr 23
10th Annual Pepsi Invitational
2.
Elias Esquivel
Carlos Flores
Benjamin Hernandez
Justin Shelby
4:00.78
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
3.
Cody Griffin
Benjamin Hernandez
Carlos Hernandez
Hugo Hernandez
4:24.48
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
4.
Elias Esquivel
Carlos Flores
Carlos Hernandez
Hugo Hernandez
4:28.92
Apr 2
Sherman Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Justin Shelby
31' 9
PR
Apr 23
10th Annual Pepsi Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Carlos Flores
77' 7
Apr 15
Green and Gold Invite
2.
9
Trenton Fitzpatrick
61' 10
PR
Mar 17
Buck Track Classic
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Justin Shelby
119' 7
PR
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
2.
11
Carlos Flores
117' 6
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
3.
9
Trenton Fitzpatrick
69' 4
PR
Mar 17
Buck Track Classic
High Jump
1.
9
Elias Esquivel
4' 8
PR
Apr 14
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Justin Shelby
16' 1.5
PR
Mar 17
Buck Track Classic
2.
9
Cody Griffin
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 15
Green and Gold Invite
3.
9
Benjamin Hernandez
15' 6
PR
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Hugo Hernandez
31' 1
PR
Apr 30
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Bailey Watson
13.40
PR
Apr 30
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
2.
10
Mayra Cardona
13.70
Apr 30
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
3.
12
Larissa Castellanos
13.85
PR
Apr 30
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
4.
11
Shyanne Connell
14.80
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
5.
9
Paola Rodriguez
15.20
PR
Mar 17
Buck Track Classic
6.
11
Claudia Brenizer
15.62
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
7.
10
Katherine Soto
15.66
PR
Apr 14
Mustang Invitational
8.
10
Kaylee Rice
16.33
Apr 2
Sherman Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Bailey Watson
27.87
PR
Apr 30
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
2.
10
Mayra Cardona
28.85
PR
Apr 30
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
3.
11
Maya Gadsden
29.88
PR
Apr 30
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
4.
11
Anna Lemmon
31.15
PR
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
5.
9
Chelsy Lemmon
31.37
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
6.
9
Paola Rodriguez
32.40
PR
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
7.
11
Jenny Garcia
33.14
PR
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
8.
10
Katherine Soto
33.24c
PR
Mar 17
Buck Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Bailey Watson
1:06.74
PR
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
2.
11
Anna Lemmon
1:10.36
PR
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
3.
9
Chelsy Lemmon
1:11.75
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
4.
11
Maya Gadsden
1:12.61
PR
Apr 2
Sherman Invitational
5.
11
Jenny Garcia
1:12.62
PR
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
6.
12
Larissa Castellanos
1:17.05
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
7.
11
Claudia Brenizer
1:21.28
PR
Apr 14
Mustang Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Jenny Garcia
2:45.91
PR
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
2.
11
Anna Lemmon
2:53.72
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
3.
9
Chelsy Lemmon
2:58.82
Apr 23
10th Annual Pepsi Invitational
4.
12
Larissa Castellanos
3:01.35
PR
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
5.
11
Claudia Brenizer
3:16.5h
PR
Apr 15
Green and Gold Invite
1500 Meters
1.
11
Anna Lemmon
5:46.3h
PR
Mar 17
Buck Track Classic
2.
11
Jenny Garcia
6:00.80
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
3.
9
Chelsy Lemmon
6:03.13
PR
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
4.
11
Claudia Brenizer
6:56.82
PR
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
3000 Meters
1.
11
Jenny Garcia
12:14.56
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Anna Lemmon
13:10.50
Apr 2
Sherman Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Brook Lopez
19.94
May 6
Baker Invitational
2.
11
McKenzie Langerman
20.73
PR
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Maya Gadsden
58.49
PR
Apr 23
10th Annual Pepsi Invitational
2.
11
Brittin Braithwaite
59.74
PR
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
3.
10
Brook Lopez
59.94
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
4.
11
McKenzie Langerman
1:03.57
PR
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Paola Rodriguez
Kaylee Rice
Brook Lopez
Mayra Cardona
57.84
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
2.
Paola Rodriguez
Kaylee Rice
Katherine Soto
Mayra Cardona
57.95
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Bailey Watson
Maya Gadsden
Jenny Garcia
Larissa Castellanos
4:56.61
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
2.
Jenny Garcia
Anna Lemmon
Chelsy Lemmon
Larissa Castellanos
5:03.2h
Mar 17
Buck Track Classic
3.
Shyanne Connell
Jenny Garcia
Paola Rodriguez
Bailey Watson
5:11.68
Apr 2
Sherman Invitational
4.
Relay Team
5:15.18
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
5.
Chelsy Lemmon
Paola Rodriguez
Maya Gadsden
Kaylee Rice
5:26.33
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Brittin Braithwaite
33' 3
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
2.
11
Natalia Esquivel
27' 9
PR
Apr 14
Mustang Invitational
3.
11
Shyanne Connell
24' 8
PR
Apr 30
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
4.
9
Tara Goff
22' 6
Apr 15
Green and Gold Invite
5.
11
McKenzie Langerman
20' 11.5
PR
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Brittin Braithwaite
91' 6
May 6
Baker Invitational
2.
11
Shyanne Connell
77' 11
PR
Apr 2
Sherman Invitational
3.
12
Larissa Castellanos
73' 2
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
4.
11
McKenzie Langerman
67' 1
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational
5.
10
Kaylee Rice
65' 9
PR
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
6.
11
Natalia Esquivel
61' 4
PR
Apr 15
Green and Gold Invite
7.
9
Tara Goff
49' 6
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Brittin Braithwaite
92' 2
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
2.
12
Larissa Castellanos
87' 7
Mar 17
Buck Track Classic
3.
11
Shyanne Connell
84' 3
PR
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
4.
10
Kaylee Rice
82' 2
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
5.
11
Natalia Esquivel
70' 7
PR
Apr 15
Green and Gold Invite
6.
11
McKenzie Langerman
65' 2
May 6
Baker Invitational
7.
11
Claudia Brenizer
56' 5
PR
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Larissa Castellanos
4' 8
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
2.
11
Maya Gadsden
4' 7
PR
Apr 15
Green and Gold Invite
3.
11
Brittin Braithwaite
4' 6
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Larissa Castellanos
8' 9
PR
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
2.
10
Kaylee Rice
6' 6
PR
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
10
Brook Lopez
6' 6
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Bailey Watson
15' 3
May 6
Baker Invitational
2.
12
Larissa Castellanos
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 2
Sherman Invitational
3.
10
Mayra Cardona
12' 9
PR
Apr 9
Dick Horyna Invitational
4.
9
Paola Rodriguez
11' 7
PR
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Bailey Watson
33' 0
PR
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
2.
11
Shyanne Connell
30' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
WM Small Schools Invite
3.
12
Larissa Castellanos
30' 7
PR
May 13
2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet
4.
10
Katherine Soto
26' 11.75
PR
Apr 2
Sherman Invitational
5.
11
Anna Lemmon
25' 8.5
Mar 17
Buck Track Classic
*Recent improvement