Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1989
1987
1985
1978
1977
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
Indoor
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Frederic Soto Saenz
11.34c
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
2.
9
Levy Christobal
11.64c
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
3.
11
Guy Trenga
11.84c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
4.
11
Baylor Holiwell
12.06
PR
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
5.
10
Max Ugarte
12.34c
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
6.
12
Gabriel Mateus
12.61
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
7.
12
Luis Arce
12.62
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
8.
11
Marcos Valdez
12.74c
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
9.
12
Olanzo Johnson
13.04c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
10.
9
Brenden Hinkle
13.14c
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
11.
9
Micaiah Iuli
13.18
PR
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
12.
11
Elliott Osborn
13.24c
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
13.
10
Paul Viramontes
14.54c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
14.
10
Josef Solis
15.24c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
15.
12
Albani Cisneros
16.54c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
200 Meters
1.
11
Frederic Soto Saenz
23.54
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
2.
9
Levy Christobal
23.64c
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
3.
11
Guy Trenga
24.44c
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
4.
11
Baylor Holiwell
24.84
(1.5)
PR
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
5.
12
Gabriel Mateus
25.46
PR
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
6.
12
Olanzo Johnson
25.64
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
7.
10
Max Ugarte
26.01
PR
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
8.
11
Marcos Valdez
26.64c
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
9.
9
Esteban Farias
28.04c
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
10.
9
Daniel Mateus
31.91
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
11.
12
Albani Cisneros
33.74c
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
400 Meters
1.
9
Levy Christobal
53.23
PR
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
2.
12
Olanzo Johnson
54.87
PR
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
3.
12
Gabriel Mateus
56.74c
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
4.
10
Max Ugarte
59.32
PR
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
5.
9
Esteban Farias
59.44c
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
6.
10
Josef Solis
59.65
PR
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
7.
9
Adolfo Cisneros
1:00.44c
Mar 17
Green/Black
8.
9
Daniel Mateus
1:03.39
PR
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
9.
11
Juan Guerrero
1:03.54c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
10.
12
Luis Rodriguez
1:04.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
11.
11
Guy Trenga
1:07.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
12.
11
Frederic Soto Saenz
1:10.14c
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
9
Micaiah Iuli
1:10.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
14.
9
Julius Demara
1:15.24c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
15.
10
Abraham Morales
1:16.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
16.
11
David Maldonado
1:17.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
17.
9
Brenden Hinkle
1:28.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Levy Christobal
53.5h
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
2.
12
Olanzo Johnson
55.0h
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
3.
11
Frederic Soto Saenz
56.7h
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
4.
12
Gabriel Mateus
57.7h
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
5.
11
Juan Guerrero
59.6h
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
6.
9
Esteban Farias
1:00.1h
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
7.
10
Josef Solis
1:00.5h
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
8.
11
Marcos Valdez
1:01.5h
PR
May 11
MESA JR. VARSITY LEAGUE FINALS
9.
9
Adolfo Cisneros
1:01.7h
Apr 16
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
10.
12
Luis Rodriguez
1:01.9h
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
11.
9
Daniel Mateus
1:05.7h
PR
May 11
MESA JR. VARSITY LEAGUE FINALS
12.
11
David Maldonado
1:06.4h
PR
May 11
MESA JR. VARSITY LEAGUE FINALS
13.
10
Abraham Morales
1:08.7h
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
9
Julius Demara
1:08.7h
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
800 Meters
1.
9
Adolfo Cisneros
2:12.65
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
2.
12
Luis Rodriguez
2:12.76
PR
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
3.
11
Juan Guerrero
2:14.50
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
4.
9
Esteban Farias
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
5.
12
Armando Sepulveda II
2:26.17
PR
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
6.
10
Kevin Longoria
2:33.0h
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
7.
10
Abraham Morales
2:33.01
Apr 16
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
8.
9
Julius Demara
2:33.54
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
9.
12
Gabriel Mateus
2:34.3h
Mar 17
Green/Black
10.
11
David Maldonado
2:34.42
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
11.
9
Daniel Mateus
2:36.96
PR
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
12.
12
Armando Flores
2:42.30
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
13.
9
Anthony Reyes-Espinoza
3:04.80
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
14.
12
Albani Cisneros
3:21.73
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Juan Guerrero
2:17.9h
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.
12
Luis Rodriguez
2:21.8h
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
3.
9
Adolfo Cisneros
2:26.8h
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
4.
10
Abraham Morales
2:37.0h
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
5.
9
Julius Demara
2:39.0h
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
1500 Meters
1.
12
Luis Rodriguez
4:34.57
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.
11
Juan Guerrero
4:41.47
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
1600 Meters
1.
12
Luis Rodriguez
4:56.0h
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
2.
11
Juan Guerrero
4:56.18
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
3.
9
Adolfo Cisneros
5:11.61
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
4.
12
Armando Sepulveda II
5:12.96
PR
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
5.
11
David Maldonado
5:31.98
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
6.
10
Abraham Morales
5:33.0h
Mar 17
Green/Black
7.
9
Esteban Farias
5:38.0h
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
8.
9
Julius Demara
5:45.0h
Mar 17
Green/Black
9.
10
Kevin Longoria
6:07.0h
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
10.
9
Anthony Reyes-Espinoza
9:12.0h
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Luis Rodriguez
4:56.5h
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
2.
11
Juan Guerrero
4:58.4h
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
3.
9
Adolfo Cisneros
5:30.0h
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
4.
10
Abraham Morales
5:40.0h
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
5.
12
Armando Sepulveda II
5:44.0h
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
6.
11
David Maldonado
5:58.0h
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
7.
9
Julius Demara
5:58.4h
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
1 Mile
1.
12
Luis Rodriguez
4:58.97
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
2.
11
Juan Guerrero
5:00.70
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
3.
9
Adolfo Cisneros
5:40.02
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
4.
10
Abraham Morales
5:45.26
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
5.
12
Armando Sepulveda II
6:04.02
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
6.
11
David Maldonado
6:05.76
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
7.
9
Julius Demara
6:08.40
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
3200 Meters
1.
12
Luis Rodriguez
10:43.66
PR
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
2.
11
Juan Guerrero
10:50.0h
Mar 17
Green/Black
3.
9
Adolfo Cisneros
11:39.66
PR
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
4.
10
Abraham Morales
12:06.81
PR
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
5.
9
Julius Demara
12:58.09
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
6.
12
Armando Sepulveda II
13:10.97
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
7.
10
Kevin Longoria
13:45.0h
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
8.
9
Anthony Reyes-Espinoza
18:40.0h
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Baylor Holiwell
18.84c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
2.
9
Micaiah Iuli
18.99
PR
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
3.
10
Josef Solis
20.84c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
4.
10
Paul Viramontes
22.24c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Baylor Holiwell
44.94c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
2.
12
Olanzo Johnson
47.14c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
3.
10
Josef Solis
49.54c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
4.
9
Micaiah Iuli
51.14c
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
5.
9
Adolfo Cisneros
53.04c
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
6.
10
Paul Viramontes
54.96
PR
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
7.
9
Brenden Hinkle
1:00.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
4x100 Relay
1.
Levy Christobal
Baylor Holiwell
Olanzo Johnson
Gabriel Mateus
45.80
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
2.
Relay Team
45.84c
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
3.
Levy Christobal
Olanzo Johnson
Frederic Soto Saenz
Gabriel Mateus
46.77
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
4.
Baylor Holiwell
Gabriel Mateus
Frederic Soto Saenz
Guy Trenga
46.97
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
5.
Levy Christobal
Olanzo Johnson
Gabriel Mateus
Baylor Holiwell
47.23
Apr 16
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
6.
Levy Christobal
Luis Arce
Guy Trenga
Olanzo Johnson
47.50
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
7.
Frederic Soto Saenz
Levy Christobal
Baylor Holiwell
Guy Trenga
47.92
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
8.
Esteban Farias
Elliott Osborn
Josef Solis
Max Ugarte
49.25
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
9.
Esteban Farias
Max Ugarte
Josef Solis
Marcos Valdez
49.84c
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
4x200 Relay -
1.
Levy Christobal
Olanzo Johnson
Gabriel Mateus
Frederic Soto Saenz
1:40.02
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:43.2h
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
2.
Levy Christobal
Juan Guerrero
Olanzo Johnson
Gabriel Mateus
3:46.61
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
3.
Levy Christobal
Olanzo Johnson
Gabriel Mateus
Adolfo Cisneros
3:53.21
Apr 16
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.
Levy Christobal
Esteban Farias
Gabriel Mateus
Olanzo Johnson
3:58.1h
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
5.
Juan Guerrero
Olanzo Johnson
Gabriel Mateus
Frederic Soto Saenz
4:07.93
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
6.
9
Esteban Farias
Adolfo Cisneros
Julius Demara
Daniel Mateus
4:25.31
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
7.
Esteban Farias
Julius Demara
Daniel Mateus
Abraham Morales
4:26.33
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
8.
Adolfo Cisneros
Esteban Farias
Daniel Mateus
Abraham Morales
4:42.98
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
4x800 Relay
1.
Adolfo Cisneros
Luis Rodriguez
Juan Guerrero
Julius Demara
9:45.60
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Levy Christobal
Baylor Holiwell
Frederic Soto Saenz
Guy Trenga
1:44.48
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Adolfo Cisneros
Juan Guerrero
Gabriel Mateus
Luis Rodriguez
12:29.67
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.
Adolfo Cisneros
Julius Demara
Luis Rodriguez
Abraham Morales
13:20.03
Apr 16
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Noe Sanchez
41' 3
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
2.
11
Ediberto Sanchez
39' 6
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
3.
12
Vincente Torres
35' 5.25
PR
Apr 7
Hilltop @ Mater Dei
4.
10
Alejandro Torres
34' 3
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
5.
11
Kevin Estrada
33' 7
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
6.
12
Andrew Kamenides
33' 3.5
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
7.
10
Gilberto Meza
31' 9
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
8.
10
Alexander Rivera
28' 10
PR
Apr 7
Hilltop @ Mater Dei
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ediberto Sanchez
125' 1
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
2.
10
Noe Sanchez
122' 5
PR
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
3.
12
Vincente Torres
107' 8.5
PR
Apr 7
Hilltop @ Mater Dei
4.
10
Alejandro Torres
85' 2
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
5.
11
Kevin Estrada
82' 3.5
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
6.
-
Tony Meza
79' 10
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
7.
10
Gilberto Meza
77' 2
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
8.
12
Andrew Kamenides
74' 0
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
9.
10
Alexander Rivera
73' 3
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
Long Jump
1.
11
Guy Trenga
20' 3
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
2.
10
Max Ugarte
18' 1
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
3.
11
Baylor Holiwell
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
4.
12
Luis Arce
17' 3
Mar 17
Green/Black
5.
11
Elliott Osborn
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
6.
9
Micaiah Iuli
15' 10
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
7.
10
Paul Viramontes
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 7
Hilltop @ Mater Dei
8.
9
Levy Christobal
15' 2
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
9.
9
Brenden Hinkle
15' 1
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
10.
9
Esteban Farias
15' 0
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
11.
10
Josef Solis
12' 7
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
12.
12
Olanzo Johnson
12' 6
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
Triple Jump
1.
10
Max Ugarte
36' 4
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
2.
11
Elliott Osborn
34' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
3.
9
Micaiah Iuli
34' 1.5
PR
Apr 7
Hilltop @ Mater Dei
4.
9
Brenden Hinkle
31' 7.5
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
5.
9
Esteban Farias
29' 4
Apr 7
Hilltop @ Mater Dei
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jovana Bernal
13.56
(2.8)
PR
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
2.
11
Brianna Smith
13.74c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
3.
11
Valeria Borraz
13.88
(2.8)
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
4.
11
Aislinn Arias
13.99
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
5.
11
Tiffani Cooper
14.34c
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
6.
9
Natalie Alfaro
14.54c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
12
Savannah Crean
14.54c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
8.
9
Ashley Arias
14.94c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
9.
10
Lauren Vista
15.44c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
10.
9
Xueying Zhu
15.54c
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
11.
9
Daniela Johnson
15.74c
Mar 17
Green/Black
12.
11
Veronica Romero
15.84c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
13.
12
Milagro Murillo
15.94c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
14.
9
Melissa Ibarra
16.04c
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
15.
12
Sakurako Alston
16.24c
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
16.
10
Alejandra Ocampo
16.74c
Mar 17
Green/Black
9
Midorie Daguia
16.74c
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
18.
12
Marissa Richards
16.94c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
19.
9
Marissa Navarro
17.24c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
9
Beatriz Mancera
17.24c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
21.
10
Katarina Sanchez
18.44c
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
22.
9
Vanessa Hernandez
21.24c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
23.
9
Joanna Trujillo
21.84c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
200 Meters
1.
11
Jovana Bernal
28.74
(2.2)
PR
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
2.
11
Valeria Borraz
29.12
(.0)
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
3.
12
Savannah Crean
29.34c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
4.
11
Aislinn Arias
29.90
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
5.
9
Natalie Alfaro
30.24c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
6.
11
Tiffani Cooper
30.44c
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
7.
11
Veronica Romero
30.79
PR
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
8.
10
Rocio Rodriguez
31.04c
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
9.
9
Ashley Arias
31.24c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
10
Haidee Wesala
31.24c
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
11.
9
Xueying Zhu
32.44c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
12.
12
Sakurako Alston
32.90
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
13.
10
Lauren Vista
33.04c
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
14.
10
Mary Fredericks
34.24c
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
15.
12
Milagro Murillo
34.94c
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
16.
10
Alejandra Ocampo
35.37
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
17.
10
Yeira Ayon
36.54c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
18.
10
Katarina Sanchez
36.64c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
19.
9
Melissa Ibarra
36.94c
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
20.
9
Daniela Johnson
37.14c
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
21.
9
Mia Morey
39.54c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
22.
9
Lizbeth Gandara
43.54c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
23.
9
Diana Marquez
46.74c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
24.
9
Joanna Trujillo
52.74c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
400 Meters
1.
12
Savannah Crean
1:04.06
PR
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
2.
11
Veronica Romero
1:05.46
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
3.
11
Valeria Borraz
1:11.14c
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
4.
10
Haidee Wesala
1:11.85
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
5.
12
Sakurako Alston
1:13.32
PR
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
6.
11
Jovana Bernal
1:15.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
7.
10
Rocio Rodriguez
1:15.75
PR
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
9
Daniela Johnson
1:15.75
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
9.
9
Ashley Arias
1:16.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
10.
9
Melissa Ibarra
1:16.75
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
11.
9
Natalie Alfaro
1:18.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
12.
9
Midorie Daguia
1:19.17
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
13.
9
Marissa Navarro
1:24.21
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
14.
10
Alejandra Ocampo
1:25.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
15.
10
Mary Fredericks
1:26.14c
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
16.
10
Lauren Vista
1:28.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
17.
10
Katarina Sanchez
1:30.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
18.
12
Marissa Richards
1:32.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
19.
10
Yeira Ayon
1:33.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
20.
10
Katie Lathan
1:34.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
21.
9
Vanessa Hernandez
1:35.04c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
22.
9
Mia Morey
1:36.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
9
Wendy Sanchez
1:36.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Savannah Crean
1:05.1h
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
2.
11
Aislinn Arias
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
3.
11
Brianna Smith
1:08.0h
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
4.
9
Ashley Arias
1:08.8h
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
5.
10
Haidee Wesala
1:12.7h
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
6.
12
Sakurako Alston
1:13.8h
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
7.
9
Midorie Daguia
1:16.4h
PR
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
8.
9
Melissa Ibarra
1:16.9h
PR
May 11
MESA JR. VARSITY LEAGUE FINALS
9.
9
Natalie Alfaro
1:17.8h
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
10.
9
Daniela Johnson
1:20.7h
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
11.
9
Alyssa Nava
1:27.2h
PR
Apr 16
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
12.
10
Samantha Avalos
1:28.1h
PR
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
13.
10
Rocio Rodriguez
1:28.3h
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
800 Meters
1.
11
Brianna Smith
2:28.39
PR
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
2.
12
Savannah Crean
2:29.01
PR
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
3.
10
Haidee Wesala
2:51.0h
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
4.
10
Samantha Avalos
2:56.87
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
5.
9
Midorie Daguia
3:01.17
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
6.
9
Wendy Sanchez
3:14.61
PR
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
7.
9
Daniela Johnson
3:16.42
PR
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
8.
10
Katie Lathan
3:17.3h
Mar 17
Green/Black
9.
9
Melissa Ibarra
3:18.92
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
10.
9
Alyssa Nava
3:23.5h
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
11.
9
Marissa Navarro
3:23.62
PR
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
12.
9
Vanessa Hernandez
3:26.3h
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
13.
9
Lizbeth Gandara
4:02.78
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
14.
9
Karen Yescas
4:22.00
PR
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Savannah Crean
2:41.1h
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.
10
Samantha Avalos
3:05.3h
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
3.
9
Midorie Daguia
3:07.7h
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
1500 Meters
1.
11
Brianna Smith
5:17.01
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.
9
Midorie Daguia
6:06.44
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brianna Smith
5:27.23
PR
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
2.
12
Savannah Crean
5:55.0h
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
3.
9
Midorie Daguia
6:18.11
PR
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
4.
10
Samantha Avalos
6:32.04
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
5.
9
Marissa Navarro
6:43.75
PR
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
6.
10
Katie Lathan
6:51.97
PR
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
7.
10
Haidee Wesala
6:59.0h
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
8.
9
Alyssa Nava
7:00.36
PR
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
9.
9
Xueying Zhu
7:47.0h
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Brianna Smith
5:46.5h
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
2.
12
Savannah Crean
5:55.0h
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
3.
9
Midorie Daguia
6:50.4h
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
4.
10
Samantha Avalos
6:55.2h
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
5.
10
Katie Lathan
6:58.6h
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
1 Mile
1.
11
Brianna Smith
5:43.36
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
2.
12
Savannah Crean
5:57.98
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
3.
9
Midorie Daguia
6:53.06
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
4.
10
Katie Lathan
7:00.40
PR
Mar 25
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile On..
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brianna Smith
11:56.14
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
2.
9
Midorie Daguia
13:52.27
PR
May 10
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMS
3.
10
Katie Lathan
15:28.0h
Mar 17
Green/Black
4.
10
Samantha Avalos
16:09.0h
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Ashley Arias
19.64c
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
2.
12
Marissa Richards
20.70
PR
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
3.
9
Natalie Alfaro
20.88
(1.8)
Apr 16
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.
10
Mary Fredericks
21.00
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
5.
10
Katarina Sanchez
23.14c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
6.
10
Yeira Ayon
23.54c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Ashley Arias
54.64c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
2.
9
Natalie Alfaro
54.84
PR
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
3.
10
Mary Fredericks
58.90
PR
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
4.
12
Marissa Richards
1:04.14c
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
5.
9
Xueying Zhu
1:07.14c
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
6.
10
Katarina Sanchez
1:10.94c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
10
Yeira Ayon
1:10.94c
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
4x100 Relay
1.
Jovana Bernal
Aislinn Arias
Valeria Borraz
Savannah Crean
53.57
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
2.
Sakurako Alston
Jovana Bernal
Valeria Borraz
Savannah Crean
55.69
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
3.
Relay Team
55.80
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
4.
Valeria Borraz
Brianna Smith
Savannah Crean
Haidee Wesala
55.94c
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
5.
Tiffani Cooper
Savannah Crean
Brianna Smith
Haidee Wesala
58.36
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
6.
Jovana Bernal
Valeria Borraz
Brianna Gonzalez
Veronica Romero
59.38
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
7.
Sakurako Alston
Tiffani Cooper
Marissa Richards
Lauren Vista
1:00.20
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tiffani Cooper
Brianna Smith
Savannah Crean
Daniela Johnson
2:04.87
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
4x400 Relay
1.
Ashley Arias
Aislinn Arias
Savannah Crean
Brianna Smith
4:29.34
Apr 28
Hilltop @ Olympian
2.
Relay Team
4:46.4h
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
3.
Jovana Bernal
Valeria Borraz
Savannah Crean
Brianna Gonzalez
4:47.55
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
4.
Ashley Arias
Brianna Smith
Savannah Crean
Midorie Daguia
4:48.3h
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
5.
Sakurako Alston
Yeira Ayon
Melissa Ibarra
Daniela Johnson
5:23.72
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
6.
Ashley Arias
Samantha Avalos
Camila Cornejo
Midorie Daguia
5:34.77
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Savannah Crean
Samantha Avalos
Midorie Daguia
Alyssa Nava
12:14.18
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Jovana Bernal
Valeria Borraz
Savannah Crean
Veronica Romero
2:11.48
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Midorie Daguia
Samantha Avalos
Savannah Crean
Brianna Smith
16:20.96
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.
Relay Team
16:53.79
Apr 16
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Patricia Agoh
28' 2
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
2.
12
Arianna Ruiz
21' 5.5
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
3.
11
Mariana Perez
20' 11
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
4.
12
Karina Gallardo
20' 6.5
PR
Apr 7
Hilltop @ Mater Dei
5.
12
Carie Hayes
19' 5
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Patricia Agoh
92' 3
PR
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
2.
11
Mariana Perez
67' 0
May 7
MESA LEAGUE JR. VARSITY PRELIMS
3.
12
Carie Hayes
58' 3
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
4.
12
Karina Gallardo
56' 10
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
5.
12
Arianna Ruiz
47' 4
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
Long Jump
1.
11
Valeria Borraz
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
2.
12
Sakurako Alston
13' 9
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
3.
11
Tiffani Cooper
13' 7.5
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
4.
10
Rocio Rodriguez
13' 4.5
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
5.
9
Xueying Zhu
13' 0
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
9
Mia Morey
13' 0
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
7.
10
Lauren Vista
12' 11
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
8.
9
Melissa Ibarra
12' 8.5
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
9.
10
Haidee Wesala
12' 5
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
9
Natalie Alfaro
12' 5
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
11.
9
Beatriz Mancera
11' 6
PR
Apr 21
Hilltop @ Eastlake
12.
9
Wendy Sanchez
11' 5
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
13.
9
Midorie Daguia
11' 0
PR
Apr 7
Hilltop @ Mater Dei
14.
12
Brianna Garcia
10' 6.75
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
15.
9
Marissa Navarro
8' 9.5
PR
Mar 17
Green/Black
16.
9
Diana Marquez
8' 7.5
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
17.
9
Daniela Johnson
8' 6
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
18.
12
Milagro Murillo
8' 4
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
19.
9
Vanessa Hernandez
6' 4
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
20.
9
Joanna Trujillo
5' 3
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
Triple Jump
1.
10
Haidee Wesala
29' 8
PR
Apr 7
Hilltop @ Mater Dei
2.
10
Rocio Rodriguez
28' 0
PR
May 4
Bonita Vista/Hilltop @ Montgomery HS
3.
9
Natalie Alfaro
24' 7
PR
Mar 10
Hilltop @ Southwest
4.
12
Brianna Garcia
23' 4.5
Apr 14
HILLTOP VS OTAY RANCH
*Recent improvement