Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Zidane Wisdom
11.54
(2.0)
PR
Mar 5
Hallandale Invitational
2.
12
Jordan Wilson
11.78
(2.7)
PR
Mar 5
Hallandale Invitational
3.
11
Ian Caro
11.79
(2.8)
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
4.
9
Michael Hurt
12.08
(.3)
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
5.
10
Alec Carr
12.82
(1.4)
PR
Mar 5
Hallandale Invitational
6.
8
Nick Caro
13.27
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
200 Meters
1.
8
Zidane Wisdom
23.95
(3.4)
PR
Mar 5
Hallandale Invitational
2.
11
Ian Caro
24.00
(-2.3)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
3.
12
Jordan Wilson
24.31
(3.5)
Mar 5
Hallandale Invitational
4.
9
Michael Hurt
24.71
(-2.3)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
5.
9
Caleb Robinson
26.00
(-3.0)
PR
Mar 12
Dade Christian Crusader Invitational
6.
8
Nick Caro
26.64
PR
Apr 8
Calvary Christian Eagles Invitational
7.
10
Alec Carr
26.87
(1.0)
PR
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
8.
12
Timothy McIntosh
29.11
(-2.3)
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
400 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Wilson
54.89
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
2.
11
Abule Abade-Fitzgerald
57.61
PR
Apr 8
Calvary Christian Eagles Invitational
3.
9
Michael Hurt
58.20
PR
Mar 12
Dade Christian Crusader Invitational
4.
9
Caleb Robinson
1:01.60
PR
Mar 19
Royal Invitational
5.
7
Matthew Miles
1:03.03
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
800 Meters
1.
11
Maximo Machado
2:18.40
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 4
2.
10
Jackson Fitzgerald
2:21.55
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
3.
9
Michael F. Kemp
2:30.84
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
4.
11
Johnathan Cruz
2:40.60
Apr 8
Calvary Christian Eagles Invitational
5.
10
Mackully Flanigan
2:44.41
PR
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jackson Fitzgerald
4:54.87
PR
Apr 8
Calvary Christian Eagles Invitational
2.
11
Carlos Abreu
5:26.47
PR
Apr 8
Calvary Christian Eagles Invitational
3.
11
Maximo Machado
5:32.58
Apr 8
Calvary Christian Eagles Invitational
4.
9
Michael F. Kemp
5:45.21
PR
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Carlos Abreu
12:00.71
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Timothy McIntosh
44.33
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 4
2.
9
Caleb Robinson
51.41
PR
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.61
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:38.21
Feb 27
Naples Eagle Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:46.12
Apr 1
Dade Christian Last Chance Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:00.47
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
22:25.24
Feb 27
Naples Eagle Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:43.86
Feb 27
Naples Eagle Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:19.56
Feb 27
Naples Eagle Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Milton Ingraham
49' 6.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
2.
11
Abule Abade-Fitzgerald
49' 5.25
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 4
3.
11
John Wright
41' 6.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
4.
10
Alec Carr
35' 7
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
5.
11
Mathew Dowson
28' 1
PR
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Milton Ingraham
161' 2
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
2.
11
Abule Abade-Fitzgerald
117' 9
PR
Apr 8
Calvary Christian Eagles Invitational
3.
11
John Wright
97' 4
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
4.
10
Alec Carr
97' 2
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
5.
11
Mathew Dowson
80' 5
PR
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Marcus Frazier
5' 0
PR
Mar 12
Dade Christian Crusader Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Ian Caro
17' 3
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
2.
11
Maximo Machado
16' 6
PR
Mar 19
Royal Invitational
3.
8
Nick Caro
16' 2
PR
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
4.
7
Matthew Miles
15' 0
PR
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Dwayne Terry
44' 3.25
(3.0)
PR
May 7
FHSAA 1A State Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
6
Sanai Salomon
14.21
(1.6)
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
2.
11
Whitney Joseph
14.30
(1.6)
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
3.
8
Anola Sejour
14.34
(-2.3)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
4.
8
Nyah Cox
14.54
(-.9)
PR
Apr 8
Calvary Christian Eagles Invitational
5.
12
chariti Sierra
14.57
(2.7)
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
6.
9
Temilade Ogunwumi
14.73
(.1)
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
7.
12
Elizabe Maldonado
15.64
(.7)
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
8.
9
Jada Wilson
16.01
(.0)
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
200 Meters
1.
8
Mikah McIntosh
29.06
(-1.5)
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
2.
12
chariti Sierra
29.75
(2.2)
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
3.
11
Whitney Joseph
29.88
(2.0)
PR
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
4.
6
Sanai Salomon
30.03
(-1.3)
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
5.
9
Temilade Ogunwumi
30.22
Apr 8
Calvary Christian Eagles Invitational
6.
8
Anola Sejour
31.01
(2.2)
PR
Mar 5
Hallandale Invitational
7.
9
Jada Wilson
33.32
(-2.1)
PR
Mar 12
Dade Christian Crusader Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Temilade Ogunwumi
1:14.85
Mar 5
Hallandale Invitational
800 Meters
1.
6
Anayah Aristhomene
2:47.26
PR
Apr 8
Calvary Christian Eagles Invitational
2.
10
Nyah Correa
2:48.17
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 4
3.
7
Amanda Rodriguez
2:49.24
PR
Mar 12
Dade Christian Crusader Invitational
4.
10
Sofia Gomez
2:49.81
PR
Mar 5
Hallandale Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
7
Amanda Rodriguez
5:50.27
PR
Mar 19
Royal Invitational
2.
6
Anayah Aristhomene
6:26.23
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 4
3.
10
Nyah Correa
6:34.98
Mar 19
Royal Invitational
4.
10
Sofia Gomez
6:40.37
Feb 19
Westminster Christian Varsity Invitational
5.
10
Cristina Hechavarr
7:15.41
PR
Apr 8
Calvary Christian Eagles Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
7
Amanda Rodriguez
12:48.16
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 4
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Anola Sejour
52.68
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 4
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.23
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:59.12
Feb 15
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:34.68
Apr 1
Dade Christian Last Chance Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:27.58
Mar 12
Dade Christian Crusader Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
15:07.70
Feb 27
Naples Eagle Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Jada Wilson
27' 7
PR
Apr 8
Calvary Christian Eagles Invitational
2.
12
Elizabe Maldonado
26' 0
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
3.
9
Hannah Sejour
21' 10
PR
Feb 15
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
4.
7
Melissa Jimenez
19' 9
PR
Apr 8
Calvary Christian Eagles Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Elizabe Maldonado
81' 9
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 4
2.
9
Jada Wilson
74' 9
PR
Mar 12
Dade Christian Crusader Invitational
3.
7
Melissa Jimenez
42' 11
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 15
4.
9
Hannah Sejour
40' 3
PR
Feb 15
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Nyah Correa
12' 4
PR
Feb 15
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
*Recent improvement