Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
2023
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Belton
12.23
PR
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
2.
12
Joel Seronka
12.38
(.9)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
3.
10
Cameron Becker
12.69
(1.6)
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
4.
11
Donald Jorden
12.82
PR
Feb 26
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
5.
6
Mason Rhody
16.07
(-.8)
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
200 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Belton
23.40
PR
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
2.
11
Elijah Benoit
24.51
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
3.
12
Joel Seronka
25.29
Feb 26
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
4.
10
Cameron Becker
26.43
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
5.
11
Robert Hazelton
26.83
(2.3)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
6.
10
Ben Spoto
31.03
PR
Feb 18
Kathleen Open
7.
6
Mason Rhody
33.57
(-.9)
Mar 4
Berkeley Tailgate Track and Field Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Donald Jorden
52.33
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
2.
12
Joel Seronka
53.46
PR
Feb 26
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
3.
11
Robert Hazelton
57.75
PR
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
4.
11
Daniel Belton
59.02
PR
Feb 18
Kathleen Open
5.
10
Cameron Becker
1:07.30
PR
Feb 26
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
6.
10
Ben Spoto
1:09.20
PR
Feb 18
Kathleen Open
800 Meters
1.
12
Noah Perkins
1:59.89
PR
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
2.
9
Nathan Biehl
2:21.42
Feb 27
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
3.
8
John McKenzie
2:21.80
Apr 1
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
4.
10
Leo (Leonardo) Vierra
2:29.01
PR
Apr 1
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
5.
8
Kaleb Ramirez
2:39.07
Feb 27
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Noah Perkins
4:20.42
PR
Mar 19
IMG Academy Invitational
2.
8
Paul McKenzie
4:54.51
Apr 9
Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
8
John McKenzie
4:55.43
Apr 9
Steinbrenner Invitational
4.
9
Nathan Biehl
5:03.36
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
5.
8
Jake Turner
5:11.86
PR
Apr 9
Steinbrenner Invitational
6.
10
Leo (Leonardo) Vierra
5:19.19
PR
Apr 9
Steinbrenner Invitational
7.
8
Kaleb Ramirez
5:49.60
Mar 4
Berkeley Tailgate Track and Field Invitational
8.
9
Brant Wenger
6:25.06
Apr 9
Steinbrenner Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Noah Perkins
9:08.54
PR
Mar 25
FSU Relays - Friday
2.
8
Paul McKenzie
10:36.10
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 2
3.
8
John McKenzie
10:55.39
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
4.
8
Jake Turner
11:11.86
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
5.
10
Leo (Leonardo) Vierra
11:32.54
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
6.
9
Brant Wenger
14:50.45
Mar 4
Berkeley Tailgate Track and Field Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
12
Noah Perkins
15:22.68
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Elijah Benoit
16.15
(1.1)
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Elijah Benoit
43.53
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Elijah Benoit
Noah Perkins
Robert Hazelton
Donald Jorden
3:38.81
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
2.
Robert Hazelton
Donald Jorden
Daniel Belton
Joel Seronka
3:44.90
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
3.
Daniel Belton
Robert Hazelton
Donald Jorden
Joel Seronka
3:46.47
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 2
4.
Relay Team
3:50.52
Feb 26
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
John McKenzie
Paul McKenzie
Nathan Biehl
Noah Perkins
8:47.16
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.
Paul McKenzie
Nathan Biehl
Noah Perkins
John McKenzie
8:47.79
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
3.
Relay Team
8:53.34
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
4.
Noah Perkins
John McKenzie
Nathan Biehl
Paul McKenzie
8:54.32
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Alex Smith
29' 7
Feb 20
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Alex Smith
77' 9
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Donald Jorden
6' 2
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
2.
11
Robert Hazelton
5' 6
PR
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
3.
11
Elijah Benoit
5' 2
PR
Feb 18
Kathleen Open
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ben Spoto
8' 0
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
Long Jump
1.
11
Elijah Benoit
20' 2.5
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
2.
11
Donald Jorden
19' 1.25
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
3.
11
Daniel Belton
16' 10
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
4.
10
Cameron Becker
15' 3.25
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
5.
11
Karmi Mackey
13' 4
PR
Feb 18
Kathleen Open
Triple Jump
1.
11
Elijah Benoit
41' 8
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.
11
Daniel Belton
34' 5
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
3.
11
Robert Hazelton
34' 0
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Asela Madson
13.99
(1.0)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
2.
8
Grace Dumas
14.19
(.4)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
3.
8
Anai Peterson
15.01
PR
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
4.
9
Danielle Andrews
15.36
PR
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
5.
6
Leah Johnis
15.43
(-.1)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
200 Meters
1.
11
Isabel Madson
28.80
Apr 1
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
2.
8
Grace Dumas
30.78
PR
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
3.
12
Mary McDonald
31.53
(.0)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
4.
8
Anai Peterson
31.75
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
5.
9
Danielle Andrews
33.13
PR
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
6
Leah Johnis
33.13
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Steinbrenner Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Isabel Madson
1:04.67
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.
8
Anai Peterson
1:11.47
PR
Apr 1
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
3.
8
Grace Dumas
1:11.84
PR
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
4.
11
Adrianna Grussing
1:14.26
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
5.
7
Annabelle Hilt
1:16.42
PR
Feb 26
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Abigail Schosek
6:07.72
Apr 9
Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
11
Lydia Schosek
6:24.65
PR
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
3.
12
Grace Sierra
6:29.94
Feb 27
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
4.
6
Emelia Huebner
6:40.72
Feb 27
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
5.
10
Mallory Hurley
6:52.47
PR
Feb 27
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Abigail Schosek
13:27.08
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.
6
Emelia Huebner
14:07.52
Mar 4
Berkeley Tailgate Track and Field Invitational
3.
11
Lydia Schosek
14:22.72
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Asela Madson
17.56
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
2.
11
Bethany Randall
21.30
PR
Feb 26
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Asela Madson
50.54
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
2.
11
Stephanie Becker
56.97
PR
Apr 9
Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
7
Zeyda Lynn
1:10.31
PR
Feb 18
Kathleen Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Isabel Madson
Asela Madson
Anai Peterson
Grace Dumas
4:32.04
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.
Grace Dumas
Anai Peterson
Isabel Madson
Asela Madson
4:39.76
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
3.
Relay Team
4:40.14
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
4.
Isabel Madson
Sarai Simmons
Anai Peterson
Asela Madson
4:46.04
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
5.
Stephanie Becker
Asela Madson
Isabel Madson
Anai Peterson
4:51.66
Apr 1
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Abigail Schosek
Lydia Schosek
Grace Sierra
Mallory Hurley
12:02.03
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
T'erra Johnson
31' 6.25
Mar 4
Berkeley Tailgate Track and Field Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
T'erra Johnson
112' 7.5
Apr 9
Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
11
Bethany Randall
78' 2
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Bethany Randall
4' 4
Feb 18
Kathleen Open
Pole Vault
1.
10
Sarai Simmons
7' 0
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Isabel Madson
15' 4.5
Apr 28
FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.
12
Mary McDonald
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
3.
11
Stephanie Becker
11' 9
Mar 11
Calvary Invitational
4.
7
Annabelle Hilt
11' 7.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
5.
8
Grace Dumas
7' 4.75
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Isabel Madson
31' 9
Apr 14
FHSAA 1A District 6
2.
12
Mary McDonald
27' 1.5
PR
Apr 1
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
3.
11
Stephanie Becker
23' 2
PR
Mar 4
Berkeley Tailgate Track and Field Invitational
*Recent improvement