Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Noah Flanagan
11.38
(3.0)
PR
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
2.
11
Ilya Arif Ahmad
11.49
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
3.
10
Albert Yen
11.74
PR
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
4.
9
Donovan Perkins
11.75
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
5.
10
David D'Alesandro
12.28
PR
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
6.
9
Conrad Karbowski
12.29
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
7.
10
Justin Sun
12.47
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
8.
11
Will Kerwin
12.61
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
9.
10
Ted Conklin
12.65
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Ilya Arif Ahmad
22.80
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
11
Noah Flanagan
23.07
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
9
Donovan Perkins
23.91
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
4.
10
Justin Sun
24.08
PR
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
5.
11
Grant Johnson
24.09
PR
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
6.
12
Alex Severino
24.16
PR
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
7.
9
Conrad Karbowski
24.21
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
8.
10
David D'Alesandro
25.22
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
9.
11
Will Kerwin
25.81
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Alex Severino
50.39
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
10
Wei Chen
51.18
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
3.
11
Grant Johnson
51.35
PR
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
4.
9
Conrad Karbowski
52.46
PR
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
5.
11
Finn Moriarity
52.75
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
6.
11
Ben Higgins
55.50
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
7.
12
Tristan Jacobs-Martin
56.65
PR
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
8.
9
Joe (Joseph) Murnane
1:01.42
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
9.
10
Ben Dieffenbacher
1:01.76
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
10.
9
Jacob Steigmann
1:03.25
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Ted Oh
1:56.88
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
2.
12
Alex Burck
1:58.18
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
12
Jack Litowitz
2:00.52
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
4.
10
Ryan Struckman
2:01.33
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
5.
10
Kiran Baakkonen
2:03.00
PR
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
6.
12
Henry Clabby
2:04.06
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
7.
12
Tristan Jacobs-Martin
2:04.53
PR
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
8.
9
Charlie Forbes
2:05.00
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
9.
12
Jeremy Glickman
2:05.39
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
10.
10
Miles Purcell
2:10.34
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
11.
9
David Peters
2:16.37
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Warren Blood
4:22.27
PR
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
2.
12
Jack Litowitz
4:25.60
PR
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
3.
12
Josh Derrick
4:29.28
PR
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
4.
11
Cooper Woolford
4:29.43
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
5.
12
Alex Burck
4:30.38
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
6.
10
Patrick Norrick
4:34.22
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
7.
12
Ted Oh
4:35.06
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
8.
12
Jeremy Glickman
4:35.14
PR
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
9.
10
Ryan Struckman
4:38.38
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
10.
12
Will Taylor
4:39.11
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
11.
10
Ben Parkhill
4:45.49
PR
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
12.
10
Ethan Jakob
4:49.32
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
13.
9
Cameron Chang
4:56.71
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
14.
9
Aiden Raymond
5:03.03
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Warren Blood
9:14.07
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
12
Josh Derrick
9:31.73
PR
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
3.
12
Jack Litowitz
9:47.33
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
4.
10
Patrick Norrick
9:50.17
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
5.
12
Will Taylor
9:56.34
PR
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
6.
11
Cooper Woolford
9:58.55
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
7.
12
Ben Rakestraw
10:12.47
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
8.
10
Ryan Struckman
10:14.00
PR
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
9.
12
Zach Schreier
10:24.24
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
10.
10
Alex Kogen
10:35.54
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
11.
9
Luke Wisner
10:36.26
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
12.
9
Graeme Lane
10:41.93
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Albert Yen
14.93
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
12
John Robitaille
16.44
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
12
John Robataille
16.92
(2.2)
PR
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
4.
9
Bill Yen
17.31
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
5.
11
Finn Moriarity
18.11
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
6.
10
Kevin Day
18.54
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
7.
9
Will (William) Gibbons
22.75
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Albert Yen
39.60
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
12
John Robitaille
41.46
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
11
Finn Moriarity
44.24
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
4.
10
Kevin Day
45.86
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
5.
9
Bill Yen
46.72
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
6.
10
Lucas Alcantara
51.44
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
7.
-
A. Kelad
59.86
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Ilya Arif Ahmad
Albert Yen
Noah Flanagan
Grant Johnson
43.36
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
Relay Team
43.54
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
3.
Ilya Arif Ahmad
Noah Flanagan
Albert Yen
Grant Johnson
44.75
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
4.
Noah Flanagan
Ilya Arif Ahmad
Grant Johnson
Albert Yen
45.13
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
5.
Ted Conklin
Kevin Baer
Ben Higgins
Will Kerwin
47.86
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
6.
Noah Flanagan
Michael Altman
Ben Higgins
Nick Kwok
48.66
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ilya Arif Ahmad
Donovan Perkins
Noah Flanagan
Grant Johnson
1:31.39
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
Conrad Karbowski
Noah Flanagan
Grant Johnson
Donovan Perkins
1:33.75
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
3.
Relay Team
1:35.55
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
4.
Noah Flanagan
Michael Altman
Ben Higgins
Nick Kwok
1:37.01
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
5.
Justin Sun
Kevin Baer
Ted Conklin
David D'Alesandro
1:39.31
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Grant Johnson
Wei Chen
Conrad Karbowski
Alex Severino
3:22.69
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
Alex Severino
Grant Johnson
Wei Chen
Jeremy Glickman
3:27.71
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
3.
Relay Team
3:27.76
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
4.
Alex Severino
Jeremy Glickman
Tristan Jacobs-Martin
Grant Johnson
3:34.74
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
5.
Alex Severino
Josh Derrick
Jeremy Glickman
Grant Johnson
3:36.37
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
6.
Ben Higgins
Kiran Baakkonen
Wei Chen
Conrad Karbowski
3:37.89
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Jack Litowitz
Ryan Struckman
Jeremy Glickman
Ted Oh
7:52.44
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
Relay Team
8:05.34
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
3.
Josh Derrick
Ryan Struckman
Warren Blood
Jeremy Glickman
8:05.83
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
4.
Ryan Struckman
Josh Derrick
Warren Blood
Ted Oh
8:08.86
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
5.
Tristan Jacobs-Martin
Henry Clabby
Francis Borys
Declan O'Reilly
8:16.25
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Jack Litowitz
Warren Blood
Josh Derrick
Ted Oh
18:06.25
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Ilya Arif Ahmad
Donovan Perkins
Noah Flanagan
Alex Severino
1:36.39
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Michael Altman
Conrad Karbowski
Sam Shonfeld
Declan O'Reilly
3:48.17
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Will Taylor
Henry Clabby
Alex Burck
Cooper Woolford
10:56.42
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Albert Yen
John Robitaille
Finn Moriarity
Bill Yen
59.22
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Will Shoup
47' 1
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
12
Marshall Budin
45' 8
PR
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
3.
12
Will Peterson
42' 11
PR
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
4.
12
Ben Redemann
40' 2
PR
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
5.
12
Patrick Graham
39' 8.5
PR
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
6.
10
Drew Patton
35' 0
PR
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
7.
9
Sawleh Waraich
29' 6
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
8.
9
Terry Zapf
27' 3.5
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
9.
10
John Turner
27' 0
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
10
David Heiman
27' 0
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
11.
11
Gram Swift
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Will Shoup
134' 10
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
2.
12
Will Peterson
125' 9
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
3.
12
Marshall Budin
113' 11
PR
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
4.
12
Patrick Graham
113' 5
PR
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
5.
12
Max Ehlers
108' 10
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
6.
12
Andrew Chelmowski
103' 0
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
7.
9
Terry Zapf
94' 9
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
8.
9
Sawleh Waraich
88' 2
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
9.
12
Ben Redemann
83' 1
PR
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
10.
10
John Turner
79' 2
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
11.
10
David Heiman
71' 6
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
12.
11
Gram Swift
23' 1
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Wyatt Anderson
5' 11
PR
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
2.
12
Scott O'Conor
5' 7
PR
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
12
Ike Nierman
5' 7
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
4.
11
Ilya Arif Ahmad
5' 4
PR
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
12
Jack Fowler
5' 4
PR
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
6.
10
Ted Conklin
5' 3
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
7.
10
Nick Collins
5' 2
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
8.
10
Jack Brown
4' 11
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Nick Collins
10' 6
PR
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
12
Ike Nierman
10' 6
PR
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
3.
12
Scott O'Conor
10' 0
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
4.
10
Matt Metrick
8' 0
May 6
John Davis Titan Invitational
5.
10
Seth Alexander
7' 0
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Ilya Arif Ahmad
21' 6
PR
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
2.
12
Jack Fowler
19' 4.75
PR
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
3.
10
Nick Collins
18' 10
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
4.
10
Jacob Levy
17' 11.75
Apr 29
Spartan Relays
5.
12
CV (Carl) Hixon
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
6.
9
Jacob Steigmann
13' 9.75
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Grant Johnson
40' 4
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
2.
12
Wyatt Anderson
39' 5.75
PR
May 13
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
3.
10
Nick Collins
36' 8
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
10
Jacob Levy
36' 8
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
5.
11
Sam Shonfeld
36' 4.25
Apr 15
Gus Scott Invitational
6.
12
Ike Nierman
36' 4
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
7.
10
David D'Alesandro
34' 10
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
8.
9
Jacob Lukasik
28' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nicole Lamagno
12.70
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
2.
12
Alex Cook
12.92
PR
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
3.
9
Emma Kirkpatrick
13.09
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
4.
9
Sydney Kunkler
13.31
Apr 27
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
5.
12
Isabelle Robbins
13.32
PR
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
6.
9
Haley Johnson
13.40
PR
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
7.
12
Johanna Glaaser
13.57
PR
Apr 30
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
8.
10
Grace McManus
13.61
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
9.
11
Stephanie Arellano
13.68
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
10.
9
Lucca Ammmann
13.84
PR
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
11.
12
Madoline O'Dwyer
13.91
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
12.
10
Carla McCanna
14.31
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
13.
12
Jordyn Metrick
14.66
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
14.
11
Elise Ashford
15.16
PR
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
15.
10
Jamie Kohr
15.31
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
16.
10
Gia Palacios
15.57
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Kate Holly
25.64
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
2.
9
Marne Sullivan
26.69
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
3.
12
Tara Smart
26.71
PR
Apr 30
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
4.
12
Isabelle Robbins
27.20
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
5.
11
Stephanie Arellano
27.32
PR
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
6.
9
Sydney Kunkler
27.53
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
7.
9
Emma Kirkpatrick
27.81
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
8.
10
Carla McCanna
28.11
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
12
Madoline O'Dwyer
28.11
PR
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
10.
10
Grace McManus
28.52
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
11.
9
Lucca Ammmann
30.05
PR
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
12.
10
Emma Lazar
31.08
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
13.
9
Grace Bozzo
31.39
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
14.
10
Gia Palacios
32.03
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Tara Smart
57.99
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
2.
9
Marne Sullivan
59.46
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
3.
10
Savannah Noethlich
59.53
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
4.
10
Grace McManus
1:01.91
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
5.
11
Molly Schmidt
1:03.65
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
6.
12
Isabelle Robbins
1:04.75
PR
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
7.
10
Ali Gregorian
1:05.76
PR
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
8.
12
Erin Kunkler
1:06.42
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
9.
9
Michelle Levine
1:06.44
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
10.
10
Loren Steinberg
1:09.40
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
11.
11
Molly Maloney
1:09.78
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
12.
10
Jennifer Kirby
1:12.91
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
13.
10
Megan Patterson
1:15.24
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
14.
9
Nicole Gray
1:25.09
PR
Apr 27
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Savannah Noethlich
2:16.32
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
2.
12
Kelli Schmidt
2:20.01
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
3.
11
Molly Schmidt
2:23.93
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
4.
12
Maggie Lake
2:24.31
PR
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
5.
9
Caroline Trukenbrod
2:26.87
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
6.
11
Emily Roemer
2:28.09
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
7.
11
Natalie Marsh
2:29.62
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
8.
9
Ellie Finnigan
2:31.89
PR
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
9.
10
Meagan Rittmanic
2:35.37
PR
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
10.
9
Leah Ulrich
2:37.36
PR
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
11.
10
Laura Nusekabel
2:40.83
PR
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
12.
9
Sophie Weix
2:44.10
PR
Apr 27
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
13.
10
Katie Burton
2:45.07
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
14.
10
Molly Gallagher
2:46.86
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
15.
9
Alice Zummer
2:47.04
PR
Apr 27
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
16.
9
Amelia Haag
2:51.58
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
17.
9
Claudia Levens
2:55.25
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
18.
10
Jen Gattuso
2:58.82
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Maggie Lake
5:11.29
PR
May 21
IHSA Girls 3A State Championships
2.
11
Grace Fagan
5:11.44
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
3.
12
Kelli Schmidt
5:19.00
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
4.
11
Caroline Fix
5:22.70
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
5.
9
Ellie Finnigan
5:24.61
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
6.
9
Caroline Trukenbrod
5:31.09
Apr 27
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
7.
10
Savannah Noethlich
5:33.53
PR
Apr 30
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
8.
10
Meagan Rittmanic
5:37.29
PR
Apr 30
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
9.
11
Tommy Solberg
5:39.58
PR
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
10.
9
Leah Ulrich
5:40.26
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
11.
12
Susanne Stein
5:42.23
PR
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
12.
10
Katie Burton
5:44.30
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
13.
10
Eliza Tilson
5:47.02
PR
Apr 30
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
14.
10
Katelyn Cody
6:00.00
PR
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
15.
9
Eileen Wolff
6:18.95
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
16.
10
Juliana Bozzo
6:37.59
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
10
Joan Bradshaw
6:37.59
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Caroline Fix
11:01.36
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
2.
10
Meagan Rittmanic
11:42.71
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
3.
10
Rachel Weix
11:56.45
PR
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
4.
9
Leah Ulrich
11:58.52
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
5.
11
Cara Keleher
12:01.82
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
6.
11
Natalie Marsh
12:19.77
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
7.
10
Eliza Tilson
12:25.31
PR
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
8.
9
Emma Pigott
13:06.68
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
9.
9
Chloe Solon
13:33.41
PR
Apr 27
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
10.
10
Ellie Cudmore
13:33.96
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
11.
10
Jessica Alt
14:44.69
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Lauren Pingad-Chong
15.97
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
2.
10
Lily Carley
17.91
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
3.
10
Danielle Sirivat
18.60
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
4.
11
Molly Maloney
18.77
PR
Apr 30
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
5.
10
Haley Cohen
19.41
PR
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
6.
9
Emma Fowkes
19.86
Apr 27
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
7.
11
Martina Krone
21.39
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
8.
12
Sarah James
22.26
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
9.
11
Abigail Andrews
23.57
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
10.
9
Heavyn Lee
28.55
PR
Apr 27
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Oona Jung-Beeman
47.71
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
2.
11
Lauren Pingad-Chong
50.91
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
3.
11
Molly Maloney
53.09
PR
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
4.
9
Emma Fowkes
53.89
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
5.
11
Hadley Bushonville
54.65
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
6.
10
Lily Carley
57.59
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
7.
10
Haley Cohen
58.01
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
8.
11
Olivia DeWitt
58.77
PR
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
9.
12
Sarah James
1:01.76
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
10.
11
Martina Krone
1:02.17
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Johanna Glaaser
Kate Holly
Alex Cook
Emma Kirkpatrick
49.12
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
2.
Johanna Glaaser
Nicole Lamagno
Alex Cook
Kate Holly
49.75
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
3.
Johanna Glaaser
Kate Holly
Alex Cook
Nicole Lamagno
49.78
May 21
IHSA Girls 3A State Championships
4.
Relay Team
49.84
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
5.
Nicole Lamagno
Alex Cook
Kate Holly
Tara Smart
50.26
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
6.
Emma Kirkpatrick
Grace McManus
Carla McCanna
Madoline O'Dwyer
52.21
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
7.
9
Lucca Ammmann
Grace Bozzo
Michelle Levine
Haley Johnson
55.55
Apr 27
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
8.
Carla McCanna
Haley Johnson
Elise Ashford
Lucca Ammmann
55.75
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
9.
Jordyn Metrick
Julia Birdsell
Haley Johnson
Jacalyn Joseph
56.53
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
10.
Haley Colucci
Grace Bozzo
Gia Palacios
Thea Riggio
58.44
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kate Holly
Johanna Glaaser
Alex Cook
Isabelle Robbins
1:44.10
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
2.
Kate Holly
Johanna Glaaser
Alex Cook
Marne Sullivan
1:44.51
May 21
IHSA Girls 3A State Championships
3.
Relay Team
1:44.54
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
4.
Johanna Glaaser
Alex Cook
Kate Holly
Marne Sullivan
1:45.44
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
5.
Kate Holly
Nicole Lamagno
Isabelle Robbins
Marne Sullivan
1:46.67
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
6.
Kate Holly
Alex Cook
Johanna Glaaser
Tara Smart
1:46.89
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
7.
Carla McCanna
Julia Birdsell
Lucca Ammmann
Madoline O'Dwyer
1:51.26
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
8.
Loren Steinberg
Michelle Levine
Lucca Ammmann
Jacalyn Joseph
1:58.96
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
9.
Sarah Goff
Emma Lazar
Carla McCanna
Loren Steinberg
1:59.18
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
10.
9
Grace Bozzo
Rebecca Goldman
Lucca Ammmann
Michelle Levine
1:59.78
Apr 27
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
11.
Haley Colucci
Grace Bozzo
Gia Palacios
Thea Riggio
2:02.80
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
12.
Ali Gregorian
Julia Birdsell
Sarah Goff
Haley Johnson
2:02.83
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Marne Sullivan
Kate Holly
Tara Smart
Oona Jung-Beeman
3:56.41
May 21
IHSA Girls 3A State Championships
2.
Tara Smart
Johanna Glaaser
Oona Jung-Beeman
Marne Sullivan
3:57.25
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
3.
Alex Cook
Oona Jung-Beeman
Tara Smart
Johanna Glaaser
3:58.69
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
4.
Relay Team
3:59.36
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
5.
Oona Jung-Beeman
Kate Holly
Tara Smart
Marne Sullivan
4:02.80
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
6.
Alex Cook
Johanna Glaaser
Tara Smart
Oona Jung-Beeman
4:03.56
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
7.
Loren Steinberg
Michelle Levine
Grace McManus
Lucca Ammmann
4:21.22
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
8.
Michelle Levine
Rebecca Goldman
Loren Steinberg
Jacalyn Joseph
4:32.24
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
9.
9
Sarah Morton
Michelle Levine
Haley Johnson
Marne Sullivan
4:33.77
Apr 27
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
10.
Loren Steinberg
Haley Johnson
Jacalyn Joseph
Michelle Levine
4:38.75
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
11.
Jacalyn Joseph
Sarah Goff
Ali Gregorian
Loren Steinberg
4:44.57
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
12.
Tatum Ewing
Olivia Eisen
Jennifer Kirby
Jamie Kohr
5:03.55
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Savannah Noethlich
Caroline Trukenbrod
Grace Fagan
Kelli Schmidt
9:14.30
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
2.
Savannah Noethlich
Grace Fagan
Caroline Trukenbrod
Kelli Schmidt
9:20.04
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
3.
Relay Team
9:32.67
Apr 30
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
4.
Grace Fagan
Savannah Noethlich
Kelli Schmidt
Caroline Trukenbrod
9:37.06
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
5.
Caroline Trukenbrod
Savannah Noethlich
Natalie Marsh
Kelli Schmidt
9:43.35
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
6.
Katelyn Cody
Tommy Solberg
Laura Nusekabel
Natalie Marsh
10:07.49
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
7.
Ellie Finnigan
Emily Roemer
Molly Schmidt
Sophia Weix
10:18.51
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
8.
Katelyn Cody
Tommy Solberg
Molly Schmidt
Ellie Finnigan
10:18.70
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
9.
9
Caroline Trukenbrod
Ellie Finnigan
Sophia Weix
Eileen Wolf
10:46.92
Apr 27
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
10.
Mia Lecinski
Hailey Collins
Helen Kuhn
Eileen Wolf
11:14.95
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
11.
Helen Fagan
Nina Chatrath
Marie O'Connor
Jen Gattuso
11:39.43
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ariel Swett
31' 10.5
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
2.
11
Yeji An
30' 3.5
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
3.
12
Christy Chang
25' 8
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
4.
9
Lauren Russell
23' 2
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
5.
9
Heavyn Lee
16' 7.5
Apr 27
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Yeji An
108' 8
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
2.
12
Ariel Swett
97' 0
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
3.
12
Christy Chang
80' 2.5
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
4.
9
Rebecca Goldman
73' 9
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
5.
9
Lauren Russell
71' 3.5
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
6.
9
Heavyn Lee
36' 8
Apr 27
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Natalie Karabas
5' 0
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
2.
9
Rebecca Goldman
4' 9
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
12
Erin Kunkler
4' 9
PR
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
4.
9
Emma Fowkes
4' 8
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
5.
11
Molly Maloney
4' 4
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
6.
10
Megan Patterson
4' 2
PR
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Elise Ashford
8' 6
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
2.
11
Stephanie Arellano
7' 6
PR
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
11
Meg Jansen
7' 6
PR
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
4.
9
Sarah Morton
6' 6
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Alex Cook
18' 2
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
2.
9
Sydney Kunkler
16' 3.75
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
3.
9
Emma Kirkpatrick
14' 9.5
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
10
Danielle Sirivat
14' 9.5
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
5.
12
Madoline O'Dwyer
14' 0.5
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
6.
10
Julia Birdsell
13' 3
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
7.
10
Ellie Monieson
12' 11
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
8.
11
Marissa Greif
12' 4.25
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
9.
9
Grace Bozzo
12' 2
PR
Apr 9
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
10.
11
Elise Ashford
11' 10.5
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
11.
10
Loren Steinberg
11' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Sydney Kunkler
35' 2.75
(.4)
May 21
IHSA Girls 3A State Championships
2.
11
Lauren Pingad-Chong
32' 10
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
3.
9
Rebecca Goldman
31' 9
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
4.
10
Danielle Sirivat
31' 0.5
PR
May 5
CSL-South Girls Conference Championship
5.
9
Grace Bozzo
29' 1.5
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
6.
11
Yeji An
28' 11.5
Apr 15
Barrington Girls Invitational
7.
9
Emma Fowkes
28' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Carol Koszola Invite
8.
11
Olivia DeWitt
27' 0
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
9.
10
Kam Attanasio
26' 11
PR
Apr 29
Lady Viking Invite
*Recent improvement