Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alex Sprague
11.71
May 28
Southwestern Championship
2.
11
Michael O'Clair
12.10
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
3.
12
Joseph Elsemiller
12.15
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
4.
10
Derek Cole
12.39
May 28
Southwestern Championship
5.
-
Chael Anastacio
12.84
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
6.
-
Ross Yang
12.87
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
7.
9
Hunter Goodale
13.23
May 21
York County Championship Meet
10
Dara Khin
13.23
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
9.
10
Cobe Lewis
13.32
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
10.
12
Vincent Nelson
13.96
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
11.
10
Dante White
14.22
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
12.
11
Tyler Hevey
14.72
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
13.
9
Gavin Macdonald
14.94
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
14.
10
Yuan Gao
15.10
May 21
York County Championship Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Alex Sprague
23.92
(.6)
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
2.
10
Derek Cole
25.43
May 21
York County Championship Meet
3.
9
Hunter Goodale
26.59
May 21
York County Championship Meet
4.
-
Ross Yang
27.08
PR
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
5.
10
Cobe Lewis
27.11
May 21
York County Championship Meet
6.
10
Dara Khin
27.44
PR
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
7.
10
Dante White
30.59
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
8.
9
Gavin Macdonald
30.64
May 21
York County Championship Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Maccoy Freeman
55.92
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
10
Dara Khin
59.93
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
3.
9
Hunter Goodale
1:04.04
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
4.
10
Cobe Lewis
1:06.15
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
5.
9
Ian Reilly
1:06.59
PR
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
800 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Fournier
2:07.51
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
2.
11
Trevor Neal
2:18.79
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
3.
10
Christian Tomison
2:21.48
May 21
York County Championship Meet
4.
9
Cameron Marston
2:37.78
PR
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
5.
10
Maxwell Carter
2:50.64
May 21
York County Championship Meet
6.
10
Yuan Gao
2:54.58
PR
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
7.
10
Nick Pruner
3:01.64
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
1600 Meters
1.
11
Trevor Neal
4:55.79
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
9
Cameron Marston
5:13.65
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
3.
11
Jacob Sirois
5:21.66
May 6
Westbrook Relays
4.
11
Archer Thomas
5:39.40
May 6
Westbrook Relays
5.
10
Christian Tomison
5:44.52
PR
May 6
Westbrook Relays
1600m Racewalk
1.
10
Nick Pruner
10:33.09
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
2.
10
Yuan Gao
11:28.50
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Trevor Neal
10:46.55
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
11
Jacob Sirois
11:19.68
May 21
York County Championship Meet
3.
11
Archer Thomas
12:10.97
May 21
York County Championship Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Michael O'Clair
16.54
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
12
John Vedral
17.29
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
3.
10
Alex Sprague
18.82
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
4.
10
Liam Willey
19.46
PR
May 6
Westbrook Relays
5.
-
Chael Anastacio
21.41
PR
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Michael O'Clair
41.81
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
12
John Vedral
46.57
PR
May 6
Westbrook Relays
3.
10
Liam Willey
48.28
May 21
York County Championship Meet
4.
-
Chael Anastacio
50.02
PR
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
5.
10
Maccoy Freeman
51.85
PR
May 6
Westbrook Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Derek Cole
Alex Sprague
Joseph Elsemiller
Dan Smith
46.16
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
2.
Derek Cole
Alex Sprague
Chael Anastacio
Michael O'Clair
48.30
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
3.
Derek Cole
Alex Sprague
Chael Anastacio
Hunter Goodale
49.53
May 6
Westbrook Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Hunter Goodale
Derek Cole
Jake Cook
Joseph Elsemiller
1:46.99
May 6
Westbrook Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Alex Sprague
Maccoy Freeman
Dan Smith
Jordan Fournier
3:40.85
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
2.
Alex Sprague
Jake Cook
Jordan Fournier
Michael O'Clair
3:50.32
May 21
York County Championship Meet
3.
Maccoy Freeman
Dan Smith
Jordan Fournier
Michael O'Clair
3:53.70
May 28
Southwestern Championship
4.
Alex Sprague
Jordan Fournier
Jake Cook
Michael O'Clair
4:03.75
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
5.
Ian Reilly
Treavor Neal
Dara Khin
Liam Willy
4:05.89
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
6.
Dara Khin
Maccoy Freeman
Cobe Lewis
Treavor Neal
4:08.92
May 6
Westbrook Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Treavor Neal
Liam Willy
Christian Tomison
Jordan Fournier
8:52.02
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
2.
Jordan Fournier
Treavor Neal
Jacob Sirois
Liam Willy
8:52.06
May 28
Southwestern Championship
3.
Jordan Fournier
Christian Tomison
Cameron Marston
Liam Willy
9:21.11
May 21
York County Championship Meet
4.
Christian Tomison
Liam Willy
Jacob Sirois
Dara Khin
10:19.78
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
5.
Yuan Gao
Maxwell Carter
Nick Pruner
Archer Thomas
11:05.92
May 6
Westbrook Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Cameron Marston
Christian Tomison
Jacob Sirois
Treavor Neal
21:44.28
May 6
Westbrook Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Alex Sprague
Chael Anastacio
Ross Yang
Michael O'Clair
1:45.23
May 6
Westbrook Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Archer Thomas
Liam Willy
Jacob Sirois
Treavor Neal
13:08.49
May 6
Westbrook Relays
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
Relay Team
3:12.50
May 6
Westbrook Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jake Cook
44' 11
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
10
Alex Sprague
38' 9.5
PR
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
3.
12
Vincent Nelson
35' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Husky Throwdown
4.
-
Ross Yang
34' 9.5
PR
May 6
Westbrook Relays
5.
11
Tyler Hevey
27' 4
PR
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
6.
-
Jacob Sperrey
26' 10.5
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
7.
9
Ian Reilly
26' 8.5
May 21
York County Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jake Cook
122' 0
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
12
Joseph Elsemiller
109' 8
PR
May 28
Southwestern Championship
3.
12
Vincent Nelson
91' 0
PR
May 6
Westbrook Relays
4.
-
Jacob Sperrey
73' 0
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
5.
11
Tyler Hevey
65' 6
PR
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
6.
9
Ian Reilly
51' 3
May 21
York County Championship Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Maccoy Freeman
141' 1
PR
May 6
Westbrook Relays
2.
11
Jake Cook
128' 6
PR
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
3.
11
Jacob Sirois
106' 8
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
4.
9
Cameron Marston
91' 1
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
5.
10
Maxwell Carter
88' 0
PR
May 6
Westbrook Relays
6.
12
Vincent Nelson
87' 6
PR
Apr 30
Husky Throwdown
7.
11
Tyler Hevey
75' 6
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
8.
10
Liam Willey
74' 8
PR
Apr 30
Husky Throwdown
9.
9
Ian Reilly
74' 0
May 21
York County Championship Meet
10.
10
Dante White
61' 4
PR
Apr 30
Husky Throwdown
High Jump
1.
12
Dan Smith
6' 0
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
-
Eben Kttredge-cram
5' 0
PR
May 6
Westbrook Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Joseph Elsemiller
12' 0
May 21
York County Championship Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
John Vedral
18' 6.5
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
12
Dan Smith
17' 1.5
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
3.
-
Chael Anastacio
16' 10.25
PR
May 4
SMAA Boys @ Thornton Academy
4.
10
Dante White
14' 7.5
PR
May 6
Westbrook Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Dan Smith
38' 0
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
12
John Vedral
37' 6
PR
May 28
Southwestern Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Elisabeth Redwood
12.71
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
9
Sabria Merrifield
13.01
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
3.
9
Kanani Lopes
14.04
May 21
York County Championship Meet
4.
9
Hannah Corbett
14.35
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
5.
11
Holly Thomas
14.38
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
6.
10
Lauren Smith
14.43
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
7.
9
Kayla Raymond
14.45
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
8.
9
Sophia Merrifield
14.46
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
9.
-
Madelyn Pillar
15.02
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
10.
10
Isabella Profenno
15.87
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
11.
10
Bridget Lynch
15.98
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
12.
9
Natalie Sok
16.34
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
13.
10
Abby Logan
16.45
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
14.
10
Lauryn Silva
16.70
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
15.
10
Destiny Reed
17.11
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
16.
-
Jessica Dennison
17.50
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
17.
10
Alyssa Trottier
17.71
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
18.
10
Alyson Kendrick
17.75
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
19.
10
Mechatia Gale
17.86
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
20.
9
Lucy Weyand
17.88
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
21.
-
Oksana Dorokhin
17.97
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
22.
10
Skyler Desrochers
18.35
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
23.
-
Anna Scamman
18.99
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
200 Meters
1.
12
Elisabeth Redwood
25.87
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
9
Sabria Merrifield
28.47
(.0)
PR
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
3.
9
Kanani Lopes
28.99
May 21
York County Championship Meet
4.
10
Lauren Smith
30.13
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
5.
-
Madelyn Pillar
31.97
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
6.
10
Bridget Lynch
33.27
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
7.
9
Natalie Sok
35.22
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
8.
-
Oksana Dorokhin
38.78
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
9.
10
Mechatia Gale
39.45
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
10.
-
Jessica Dennison
39.53
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
400 Meters
1.
12
Elisabeth Redwood
56.77
PR
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
2.
9
Abigail Nelson
1:06.65
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
3.
9
Kanani Lopes
1:09.02
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
4.
10
Isabella Profenno
1:14.84
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
5.
-
Miranda Rey
1:17.29
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
6.
9
Lauren Bearor
1:19.03
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
7.
10
Destiny Reed
1:32.79
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
800 Meters
1.
9
Kayla Raymond
2:28.36
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
12
Kialeigh Marston
2:37.68
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
3.
9
Abigail Nelson
2:37.87
May 21
York County Championship Meet
4.
9
Ami Beaumier
2:38.50
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
5.
9
Amelia Alexander
2:41.12
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kayla Raymond
5:17.41
PR
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
2.
9
Ami Beaumier
5:18.10
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
3.
9
Christine Toy
5:39.76
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
4.
12
Kialeigh Marston
5:52.12
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
1600m Racewalk
1.
9
Lauren Bearor
10:53.19
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ami Beaumier
11:49.03
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
2.
9
Christine Toy
13:06.31
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
3.
9
Abigail Nelson
13:16.49
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Anna Weyand
16.75
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
10
Aashyia Connell
17.22
(-.3)
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
3.
12
Samantha Richard
17.58
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Samantha Richard
53.77
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
2.
12
Anna Weyand
56.25
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
3.
10
Aashyia Connell
59.11
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
4.
11
Holly Thomas
1:00.67
PR
May 6
Scarborough Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.61
May 28
Southwestern Championship
2.
Sabria Merrifield
Hannah Corbett
Kanani Lopes
Anna Weyand
53.39
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
3.
Sabria Merrifield
Elisabeth Redwood
Kanani Lopes
Hannah Corbett
53.42
May 6
Scarborough Relays
4.
Sabria Merrifield
Elisabeth Redwood
Samantha Richard
Hannah Corbett
54.07
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
5.
Madelyn Pillar
Lauren Smith
Kanani Lopes
Sophia Merrifield
56.53
May 6
Scarborough Relays
6.
Anna Scamman
Oksana Dorokhin
Natalie Sok
Bridget Lynch
1:08.25
May 6
Scarborough Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Abigale Nelson
Kayla Raymond
Ami Beaumier
Elisabeth Redwood
4:11.58
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:15.17
May 6
Scarborough Relays
3.
Amelia Alexander
Abigale Nelson
Kanani Lopes
Kialeigh Marston
4:36.98
May 28
Southwestern Championship
4.
Sabria Merrifield
Ami Beaumier
Kialeigh Marston
Kayla Raymond
4:42.82
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
5.
Kanani Lopes
Amelia Alexander
Abigale Nelson
Lauren Smith
4:58.77
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
4x800 Relay
1.
Kialeigh Marston
Abigale Nelson
Amelia Alexander
Kayla Raymond
10:26.12
May 6
Scarborough Relays
2.
Amelia Alexander
Abigale Nelson
Christine Toy
Kialeigh Marston
10:31.13
May 28
Southwestern Championship
3.
Amelia Alexander
Isabella Profenno
Christine Toy
Holly Thomas
11:40.08
Jun 4
MPA Class A State Championships
4.
Amelia Alexander
Lauren Bearor
Miranda Rey
Ami Beaumier
11:45.96
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
4x1600 Relay
1.
9
Ami Beaumier
Amelia Alexander
Christine Toy
Kayla Raymond
23:47.40
May 6
Scarborough Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Elisabeth Redwood
Sabria Merrifield
Madelyn Pillar
Miranda Rey
2:08.64
May 6
Scarborough Relays
2.
Oksana Dorokhin
Jessica Dennison
Natalie Sok
Isabella Profenno
2:32.39
May 6
Scarborough Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jocelyn Beaulieu
31' 0.5
May 28
Southwestern Championship
2.
9
Hannah Corbett
30' 6.25
May 21
York County Championship Meet
3.
-
Whitney Reagan
25' 11.75
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
4.
12
Dayle Swasey
24' 5
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
5.
11
Holly Thomas
23' 11
PR
May 6
Scarborough Relays
6.
10
Abby Logan
23' 2
PR
May 6
Scarborough Relays
7.
9
Jenny Viera
23' 0
PR
May 6
Scarborough Relays
8.
9
Jazmyne Mejias
20' 9
PR
May 6
Scarborough Relays
9.
-
Devon Sargent
19' 6
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
10.
9
Samara Qualey
18' 9.5
May 6
Scarborough Relays
11.
10
Skyler Desrochers
18' 9
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jocelyn Beaulieu
93' 6
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
9
Hannah Corbett
89' 6
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
3.
-
Whitney Reagan
69' 9
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
4.
10
Lauryn Silva
63' 3
PR
May 6
Scarborough Relays
5.
9
Jenny Viera
62' 6
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
6.
10
Abby Logan
59' 2
PR
May 6
Scarborough Relays
7.
9
Jazmyne Mejias
54' 5
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
8.
9
Samara Qualey
54' 1
May 21
York County Championship Meet
9.
12
Dayle Swasey
48' 9
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
10.
10
Isabella Profenno
47' 10
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
11.
10
Destiny Reed
47' 6
PR
May 6
Scarborough Relays
12.
10
Alyssa Trottier
43' 3
PR
Apr 30
Husky Throwdown
13.
10
Skyler Desrochers
42' 4
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
14.
-
Devon Sargent
41' 8
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
10
Alyson Kendrick
41' 8
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
16.
9
Natalie Sok
37' 7
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
17.
-
Anna Scamman
34' 3
PR
May 6
Scarborough Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
-
Whitney Reagan
79' 3
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
2.
10
Mechatia Gale
66' 5
PR
Apr 30
Husky Throwdown
3.
10
Alyson Kendrick
60' 0
PR
May 6
Scarborough Relays
4.
10
Alyssa Trottier
56' 6
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
5.
9
Hannah Corbett
55' 0
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
6.
10
Lauryn Silva
48' 5
May 21
York County Championship Meet
7.
9
Samara Qualey
43' 7
May 21
York County Championship Meet
8.
10
Isabella Profenno
41' 9
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
9.
10
Bridget Lynch
41' 4
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
10.
12
Dayle Swasey
35' 7
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
11.
10
Destiny Reed
32' 5
PR
Apr 30
Husky Throwdown
12.
-
Anna Scamman
31' 6
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
13.
-
Jessica Dennison
28' 0
PR
May 6
Scarborough Relays
14.
9
Jazmyne Mejias
26' 10
PR
Apr 30
Husky Throwdown
High Jump
1.
12
Anna Weyand
4' 6
May 21
York County Championship Meet
9
Sophia Merrifield
4' 6
PR
May 28
Southwestern Championship
3.
-
Connelo Ausynia
4' 2
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
Long Jump
1.
9
Sophia Merrifield
14' 7.25
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
2.
12
Anna Weyand
14' 0
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
3.
10
Lauren Smith
12' 9.25
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
4.
10
Bridget Lynch
11' 6
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
5.
-
Miranda Rey
11' 5.5
PR
May 6
Scarborough Relays
6.
10
Abby Logan
11' 1.5
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
7.
10
Destiny Reed
10' 3
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
8.
10
Isabella Profenno
9' 3.75
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
Triple Jump
1.
10
Aashyia Connell
27' 10.25
May 6
Scarborough Relays
2.
9
Sabria Merrifield
27' 9.5
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
3.
9
Sophia Merrifield
27' 8.5
PR
May 6
Scarborough Relays
4.
12
Samantha Richard
27' 2.25
PR
May 3
SMAA Girls @ South Portland
5.
9
Lauren Bearor
25' 5.5
PR
May 21
York County Championship Meet
*Recent improvement