Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Takota Stoner
11.58
(1.7)
May 12
Carroll County Championship
2.
12
Jon Danko
11.61
(-.2)
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
3.
11
Alex Theologus
11.77
PR
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
4.
10
Logan Jenness
11.82
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
5.
11
Ethan Werner
11.86
PR
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
6.
10
Zach Stump
12.34c
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
7.
11
Brian Potochney
12.71
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
8.
9
Tyler Magruder
13.47
(-2.9)
PR
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
9.
10
Bryan Smith
14.64c
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
200 Meters
1.
12
Jon Danko
23.15
(-1.1)
PR
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
2.
11
Ethan Werner
23.81
(1.2)
PR
May 12
Carroll County Championship
3.
11
Alex Theologus
23.96
PR
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
4.
12
Ryan Turlik
24.08
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
5.
11
Ben Carroll
24.28
PR
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
6.
10
Takota Stoner
24.34
(-3.0)
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
7.
10
Logan Jenness
24.66
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
8.
10
Jack Selby
25.54c
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
9.
10
Sean Kirker
25.68
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
10.
10
August Barquin
26.23
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
11.
12
Matt Fuller
26.30
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
12.
9
Tyler Apellaniz
27.44c
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
13.
11
Brian Potochney
27.81
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
14.
9
Matt Musgrove
28.06
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Turlik
51.49
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
2.
11
Ben Carroll
52.07
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
3.
10
Takota Stoner
52.74
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
4.
10
Jack Selby
55.64c
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
5.
9
Bryson Carroll
1:00.57
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
6.
10
August Barquin
1:01.14c
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
7.
9
Tyler Apellaniz
1:01.24c
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
8.
11
Brian Potochney
1:02.57
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
9.
11
Tyler Cudmore
1:02.58
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
10.
9
Ethan Arndt
1:04.89
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Alec Pellicciotti
2:05.34
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
2.
12
Brendan Sudol
2:06.86
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
3.
9
Daniel Saxon
2:08.68
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
4.
10
Jack Selby
2:19.53
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
5.
10
John Lemaster
2:20.23
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
6.
9
Sam Kraus
2:26.17
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
7.
11
Cole Evans
2:26.62
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
8.
10
Dan Gauthier
2:26.73
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
9.
9
Bryson Carroll
2:27.31
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
10.
9
Ryan Elliott
2:29.41
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
11.
9
Darren Rodoff
2:29.5h
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
12.
10
Evan Scheel
2:31.24
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
13.
10
Zachary Shatto
2:31.97
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
14.
12
Matt Fuller
2:32.50
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
15.
10
Joey Jascur
2:39.2h
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
16.
11
Cameron Weikel
2:41.9h
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
17.
12
Timothy Eckert
2:42.57
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
18.
10
Kevin Gage
2:42.9h
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
19.
9
David Poling
2:46.8h
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
10
Hunter Finks
2:46.8h
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
21.
9
Steven Queen
2:47.67
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nick Tilson
4:33.88
PR
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
2.
9
Daniel Saxon
4:44.47
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
3.
11
Alec Pellicciotti
4:50.23
PR
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
4.
11
Andrew Miner
4:55.85
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
5.
12
Brendan Sudol
4:59.33
PR
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
6.
10
John Lemaster
4:59.74
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
7.
10
Jack Selby
5:03.09
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
8.
9
Grady Hodge
5:05.60
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
9.
10
Dan Gauthier
5:17.21
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
10.
10
Evan Scheel
5:23.44
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
11.
10
Jude Flynn
5:25.68
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
12.
9
Sam Kraus
5:30.83
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
13.
11
Cole Evans
5:33.79
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
14.
9
Ryan Elliott
5:36.05
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
15.
9
Darren Rodoff
5:37.4h
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
16.
10
Joey Jascur
5:37.9h
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
17.
11
Nick Spratt
5:38.39
PR
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
18.
10
Zachary Shatto
5:40.0h
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
19.
10
Kevin Gage
5:50.92
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
20.
11
Cameron Weikel
5:52.3h
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
21.
12
Timothy Eckert
5:54.89
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
22.
9
David Poling
6:13.7h
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
23.
10
Patrick Passarello
6:29.9h
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
24.
9
Steven Queen
6:32.2h
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
3200 Meters
1.
11
Nick Tilson
9:52.67
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
2.
9
Daniel Saxon
9:54.77
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
3.
9
Grady Hodge
11:10.65
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
4.
11
Andrew Miner
11:27.28
May 12
Carroll County Championship
5.
10
John Lemaster
11:28.54
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
6.
10
Dan Gauthier
11:45.09
PR
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
7.
9
Sam Kraus
11:48.05
PR
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
8.
10
Jude Flynn
11:54.25
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
9.
9
Darren Rodoff
12:49.13
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
10.
10
Kevin Gage
13:02.80
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
11.
10
Joey Jascur
13:26.98
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
12.
12
Timothy Eckert
13:28.18
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Caleb Dallwig
22.56
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Brooks Chaney
43.88
PR
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
2.
9
Caleb Dallwig
57.34c
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
4x100 Relay
1.
Braeden Balch
Ethan Werner
Alex Theologus
Takota Stoner
44.79
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
44.94
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
3.
Braeden Balch
Ethan Werner
Takota Stoner
Jon Danko
45.17
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
4.
Braeden Balch
Ethan Werner
Alex Theologus
Jon Danko
45.39
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
5.
Ryan Turlik
Ethan Werner
Takota Stoner
Jon Danko
46.21
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
6.
Jon Danko
Ethan Werner
Alex Theologus
Braeden Balch
46.31
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
7.
Braeden Balch
Ethan Werner
Ryan Turlik
Jon Danko
46.52
May 12
Carroll County Championship
8.
Zach Stump
Sean Kirker
Tyler Apellaniz
Brooks Chaney
49.27
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
9.
Caleb Dallwig
Sean Kirker
Tyler Apellaniz
Logan Jenness
50.59
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
10.
Logan Jenness
Brooks Chaney
Tyler Apellaniz
August Barquin
50.96
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
11.
Sean Kirker
Tyler Apellaniz
Caleb Dallwig
August Barquin
52.54c
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ethan Werner
Takota Stoner
Ben Carroll
Jon Danko
1:32.75
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Ethan Werner
Takota Stoner
Ryan Turlik
Jon Danko
1:32.82
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
3.
Ethan Werner
Takota Stoner
Brooks Chaney
Jon Danko
1:34.40
May 12
Carroll County Championship
4.
Ethan Werner
Takota Stoner
Alex Theologus
Jon Danko
1:35.46
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
5.
Ethan Werner
Brooks Chaney
Alex Theologus
Jon Danko
1:36.16
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
6.
Alex Theologus
Takota Stoner
Ethan Werner
Jon Danko
1:36.37
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
7.
Bryan Smith
Caleb Dallwig
Matt Musgrove
Bryson Carroll
1:42.2h
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
8.
Sean Kirker
Nick Spratt
Tyler Apellaniz
Zach Stump
1:42.55
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
9.
Sean Kirker
Tyler Apellaniz
August Barquin
Logan Jenness
1:43.91
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
10.
Matt Fuller
Matt Musgrove
Tyler Cudmore
Justin Welsh
1:48.73
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
11.
Logan Jenness
Brian Potochney
August Barquin
Chris Jones
1:51.79
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ben Carroll
Takota Stoner
Nick Tilson
Ryan Turlik
3:30.10
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
2.
Takota Stoner
Brooks Chaney
Nick Tilson
Ben Carroll
3:35.51
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
3.
Brooks Chaney
Nick Tilson
Takota Stoner
Ben Carroll
3:47.03
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
4.
Brendan Sudol
Brooks Chaney
Jack Selby
Takota Stoner
3:51.10
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
5.
Brian Potochney
Logan Jenness
August Barquin
Tyler Apellaniz
3:53.76
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
6.
August Barquin
Jude Flynn
Sam Kraus
Justin Welsh
4:03.7h
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
7.
Sam Kraus
Ryan Elliott
Zachary Shatto
Brooks Chaney
4:08.67
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
8.
Tyler Apellaniz
August Barquin
Nick Spratt
Tyler Cudmore
4:16.86
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
9.
Dan Gauthier
Hunter Finks
Joey Jascur
Darren Rodoff
4:26.31
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Alec Pellicciotti
Brendan Sudol
Nick Tilson
Ben Carroll
8:12.13
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Alec Pellicciotti
Brendan Sudol
Brooks Chaney
Ben Carroll
8:26.93
May 12
Carroll County Championship
3.
Alec Pellicciotti
Nick Tilson
Brendan Sudol
Ryan Turlik
8:37.85
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
4.
Alec Pellicciotti
Nick Tilson
Justin Welsh
Brooks Chaney
8:42.29
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
5.
Brendan Sudol
Bryson Carroll
Evan Scheel
Brooks Chaney
9:23.15
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
6.
Grady Hodge
John Lemaster
Bryson Carroll
Jack Selby
9:40.62
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
7.
Cole Evans
Ryan Elliott
Grady Hodge
John Lemaster
9:46.6h
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
8.
Jack Selby
Bryson Carroll
Ryan Elliott
Sam Kraus
9:53.63
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
9.
Evan Scheel
Cole Evans
Ryan Elliott
Sam Kraus
9:56.25
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
10.
Jude Flynn
Darren Rodoff
Zachary Shatto
Dan Gauthier
10:00.07
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
11.
Bryson Carroll
Timothy Eckert
Hunter Finks
Darren Rodoff
10:23.8h
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
12.
Zachary Shatto
Joey Jascur
Hunter Finks
Darren Rodoff
10:27.47
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
13.
Timothy Eckert
Ryan Elliott
Cole Evans
Hunter Finks
10:31.02
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
14.
David Poling
Patrick Passarello
Steven Queen
Cameron Weikel
11:18.49
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ethan Werner
Jon Danko
Daniel Saxon
Brooks Chaney
4:07.84
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Braeden Balch
Takota Stoner
Brooks Chaney
Jack Selby
3:57.91
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Brendan Sudol
Ben Carroll
Ryan Turlik
Nick Tilson
11:28.71
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
2.
Evan Scheel
Bryson Carroll
Brooks Chaney
Jude Flynn
12:11.09
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
3.
Zachary Shatto
Cameron Weikel
Jude Flynn
Joey Jascur
13:32.70
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nygel Foster
46' 5.5
PR
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Luca Pagni
43' 3
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
3.
12
Josh Cabaniss
43' 1
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
4.
11
Tyler Bowling
41' 6.5
May 12
Carroll County Championship
5.
11
Michael Phillips
37' 9
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
6.
12
Matt Fuller
35' 3
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
7.
9
Matthew Busch
34' 5
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
8.
12
Mike Linz
32' 8.5
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Nygel Foster
154' 10
PR
May 12
Carroll County Championship
2.
11
Luca Pagni
130' 1
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
3.
9
Matthew Busch
104' 3
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
4.
11
Tyler Bowling
101' 9
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
5.
12
Matt Fuller
101' 6
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
6.
11
Michael Phillips
92' 10
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
7.
12
Mike Linz
87' 2
PR
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Ryan Turlik
6' 6
PR
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Reese Talbot
5' 9
May 12
Carroll County Championship
3.
9
Tyler Magruder
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
4.
11
Matt Krauss
4' 10
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
5.
9
Tyler Apellaniz
4' 8
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
11
Braeden Balch
13' 1
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
2.
10
Zach Stump
12' 5
May 12
Carroll County Championship
3.
12
James Lynott
11' 11
PR
May 12
Carroll County Championship
4.
9
Caleb Dallwig
8' 6
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
5.
9
Chris Jones
7' 6
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
6.
11
Alex Theologus
7' 3
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
Long Jump
1.
10
Ben Brown
19' 3
PR
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
2.
11
Nick Spratt
18' 6.75
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
3.
10
Justin Welsh
17' 6
PR
May 12
Carroll County Championship
4.
11
Ethan Werner
17' 1
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
5.
10
Sean Kirker
16' 11.5
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
6.
9
Matt Musgrove
15' 10.5
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
7.
10
Bryan Smith
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
8.
9
Tyler Magruder
15' 2
PR
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
9.
12
Matt Fuller
14' 4
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Justin Welsh
40' 9.5
PR
May 12
Carroll County Championship
2.
11
Nick Spratt
39' 0.75
May 12
Carroll County Championship
3.
10
Ben Brown
38' 0.5
May 12
Carroll County Championship
4.
9
Matt Musgrove
34' 10.5
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
5.
10
Bryan Smith
34' 3
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
6.
10
Sean Kirker
34' 2.75
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
7.
9
Tyler Magruder
32' 7
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Kudrich
13.62
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
2.
10
Jackie Delgado
13.79
(1.3)
May 12
Carroll County Championship
3.
10
Sarah Kleb
13.90
PR
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
4.
10
Kailey Houck
15.00
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
5.
9
Alicia Rivers
15.25
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
6.
9
Erin Hobbs
15.73
(-2.3)
PR
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
7.
10
Rachel Flanick
16.94c
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
200 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Kudrich
27.39
(1.7)
PR
May 12
Carroll County Championship
2.
10
Jackie Delgado
29.45
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
3.
10
Sarah Kleb
29.66
(-2.5)
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
4.
10
Kailey Houck
31.51
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
5.
9
Erin Hobbs
31.74c
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
6.
9
Alicia Rivers
33.20
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Evelyn Zietowski
1:01.13
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
2.
11
Lauren Kudrich
1:04.79
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
3.
11
Alex Byrne
1:06.07
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
4.
12
Nicole Starego
1:09.31
PR
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
5.
10
Greta Huber
1:11.54
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
6.
11
Sophie Poling
1:17.14c
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
7.
11
Hannah Butler
1:17.22
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Evelyn Zietowski
2:17.81
PR
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
2.
12
Nicole Starego
2:34.80
May 12
Carroll County Championship
3.
11
Alex Byrne
2:36.78
PR
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
4.
12
Colleen Joy
2:41.98
PR
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
5.
11
Grace Hartfiel-Carr
2:46.17
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
6.
10
Greta Huber
2:51.76
PR
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
7.
12
Angela Squillaro
2:55.10
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
8.
11
Emma Bulakites
3:02.65
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
9.
11
Hannah Butler
3:05.71
PR
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
10.
10
Rebecca Souders
3:13.43
PR
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
11.
11
Sophie Poling
3:19.1h
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
12.
10
Hannah Hodgkiss
3:22.27
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
13.
10
Emerson Scheerer
3:28.45
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Heidi Rinehart
5:26.32
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
2.
10
Maeve Lyons
5:28.53
PR
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
3.
12
Colleen Joy
5:39.92
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
4.
12
Nicole Starego
5:41.48
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
5.
11
Grace Hartfiel-Carr
5:54.64
PR
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
6.
10
Greta Huber
6:10.59
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
7.
11
Keelyn Gallagher
6:20.75
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
8.
12
Angela Squillaro
6:21.29
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
9.
11
Emma Bulakites
6:28.14
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
10.
10
Hannah Hodgkiss
7:10.0h
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
11.
10
Rebecca Souders
7:10.3h
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
12.
11
Hannah Butler
7:13.4h
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
13.
10
Emerson Scheerer
7:13.90
PR
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Maeve Lyons
11:42.29
PR
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
2.
10
Heidi Rinehart
11:57.94
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
3.
12
Colleen Joy
12:58.95
PR
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
4.
11
Grace Hartfiel-Carr
13:25.21
PR
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
5.
11
Keelyn Gallagher
13:49.46
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
6.
11
Emma Bulakites
13:51.71
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
7.
12
Angela Squillaro
14:04.32
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
8.
10
Rebecca Souders
15:29.37
PR
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Jackie Delgado
Sarah Kleb
Erin Hobbs
Lauren Kudrich
53.69
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
2.
Sarah Kleb
Alicia Rivers
Erin Hobbs
Lauren Kudrich
57.10
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
3.
Jackie Delgado
Kailey Houck
Erin Hobbs
Sarah Kleb
57.13
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
4.
Jackie Delgado
Sarah Kleb
Alicia Rivers
Erin Hobbs
58.72
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
5.
Megan Hall
Alicia Rivers
Addie Martinez
Greta Huber
1:01.54c
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
6.
Alicia Rivers
Rachel Flanick
Addie Martinez
Megan Hall
1:03.34
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jackie Delgado
Sarah Kleb
Kailey Houck
Lauren Kudrich
1:54.45
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
2.
Lauren Kudrich
Alicia Rivers
Erin Hobbs
Sarah Kleb
1:59.06
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
3.
Jackie Delgado
Sarah Kleb
Lauren Kudrich
Erin Hobbs
2:01.03
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
4.
Kailey Houck
Jackie Delgado
Alicia Rivers
Sarah Kleb
2:04.56
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
5.
Megan Hall
Olivia Pecoraro
Alicia Rivers
Greta Huber
2:11.2h
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
4x400 Relay
1.
Evelyn Zietowski
Lauren Kudrich
Nicole Starego
Heidi Rinehart
4:18.78
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
2.
Lauren Kudrich
Nicole Starego
Heidi Rinehart
Evelyn Zietowski
4:20.69
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
3.
Heidi Rinehart
Nicole Starego
Evelyn Zietowski
Lauren Kudrich
4:25.42
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
4.
Lauren Kudrich
Nicole Starego
Greta Huber
Heidi Rinehart
4:30.58
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
5.
Lauren Kudrich
Nicole Starego
Alex Byrne
Evelyn Zietowski
4:33.52
May 12
Carroll County Championship
6.
Lauren Kudrich
Alex Byrne
Greta Huber
Grace Hartfield-Carr
4:43.61
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
7.
Alex Byrne
Grace Hartfield-Carr
Angela Squillaro
Maeve Lyons
4:53.62
Apr 23
Oakdale Invite
8.
Grace Hartfield-Carr
Sophie Poling
Rebecca Souders
Greta Huber
5:18.45
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
9.
Hannah Butler
Sophie Poling
Hannah Hodgkiss
Angela Squillaro
5:23.65
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Evelyn Zietowski
Nicole Starego
Colleen Joy
Heidi Rinehart
9:57.22
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
2.
Evelyn Zietowski
Nicole Starego
Alex Byrne
Heidi Rinehart
10:06.32
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
3.
Evelyn Zietowski
Nicole Starego
Maeve Lyons
Heidi Rinehart
10:15.36
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
4.
Evelyn Zietowski
Alex Byrne
Greta Huber
Heidi Rinehart
10:20.73
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
5.
Nicole Starego
Alex Byrne
Grace Hartfield-Carr
Evelyn Zietowski
10:24.16
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
6.
Grace Hartfield-Carr
Alex Byrne
Hannah Butler
Greta Huber
11:34.64
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
7.
Grace Hartfield-Carr
Hannah Hodgkiss
Addie Storr
Greta Huber
12:18.04
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
8.
Hannah Butler
Emerson Scheerer
Rebecca Souders
Angela Squillaro
12:52.9h
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
9.
Hannah Butler
Emerson Scheerer
Sophie Poling
Rebecca Souders
13:05.16
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Alicia Rivers
Rachel Flanick
Greta Huber
Rebecca Souders
5:49.40
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Rachel Flanick
Alicia Rivers
Greta Huber
Grace Hartfield-Carr
5:04.44
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Colleen Joy
Nicole Starego
Evelyn Zietowski
Maeve Lyons
13:45.87
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
2.
Hannah Hodgkiss
Sophie Poling
Hannah Butler
Angela Squillaro
17:59.49
Apr 2
8th Screaming Eagles Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Rachel Flanick
26' 3
PR
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
2.
10
Caitlin Hall
21' 0.5
May 12
Carroll County Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kailey Houck
73' 6
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
2.
10
Caitlin Hall
67' 11
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
3.
10
Rachel Flanick
54' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
High Jump
1.
12
Kerri Simmons
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
2.
10
Sarah Kleb
4' 2
PR
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Emily Faupel
8' 3
Apr 9
Howard County Spring Classic
2.
10
Molly Beck
7' 7
Apr 16
Zonis Invitational
3.
10
Casey Ventura
7' 6
May 12
Carroll County Championship
4.
9
Selena Pendleton
6' 0
Mar 26
Urbana Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Erin Hobbs
13' 6
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
2.
9
Megan Hall
13' 1.5
PR
May 19
2A West Regional Championship
3.
10
Olivia Pecoraro
12' 9.5
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
4.
9
Addie Martinez
11' 11
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
Triple Jump
1.
9
Erin Hobbs
28' 3
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
2.
10
Olivia Pecoraro
27' 11.25
PR
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
3.
9
Megan Hall
27' 10.5
May 10
Carroll JV Championships
4.
9
Addie Martinez
26' 11.75
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Road Challenge
*Recent improvement