Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Connor Hawker
11.44c
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
2.
10
William Hua
11.64c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
3.
9
Vijay Blair
12.44c
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
4.
11
Brendan McClelland
12.64c
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
5.
9
Marc-Andy Mexil
12.74c
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
6.
11
Timothy Riley
12.94c
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
7.
11
Andrew McGuiness
13.04c
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
8.
11
Andrew Henault
13.14c
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
9.
10
Andrew Tobin
14.74c
PR
Apr 2
Archbishop Williams vs. Quincy/No. Quincy (FR/SO)
9
Christian Ho
14.74c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
11.
9
Diego Barzola
14.84c
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
12.
10
Stephen George
14.94c
Apr 2
Archbishop Williams vs. Quincy/No. Quincy (FR/SO)
13.
10
Joe Yip
15.24c
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
200 Meters
1.
11
Anand Panigrahy
24.24c
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
2.
11
Connor Hawker
24.34c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
3.
10
William Hua
25.04c
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
4.
11
Andrew Henault
25.84c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
5.
11
Tyler Kelly
26.54c
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
12
Seidu Sumani
26.54c
PR
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
7.
9
Sean McA'Nulty
26.64c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
9
Marc-Andy Mexil
26.64c
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
11
Brendan McClelland
26.64c
PR
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
10.
11
Timothy Riley
26.84c
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
9
Vijay Blair
26.84c
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
12.
11
Ryan Ferrie
28.34c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
13.
9
Christian Ho
31.24c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
14.
9
Diego Barzola
31.64c
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
15.
10
Joe Yip
33.04c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Connor Hawker
23.7h
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
2.
11
Andrew Henault
25.1h
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
3.
11
Tyler Kelly
25.7h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
11
Andrew McGuiness
25.7h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
5.
11
Timothy Riley
26.9h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
400 Meters
1.
11
Anand Panigrahy
53.34c
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
2.
12
Seidu Sumani
57.24c
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
3.
9
Sean McA'Nulty
59.94c
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
4.
11
Brendan McClelland
1:01.34c
PR
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
5.
11
Tyler Kelly
1:01.44c
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
6.
11
Ryan Ferrie
1:04.64c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
7.
9
Christian Ho
1:11.64c
PR
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
8.
10
Nick Mariani
1:18.74c
Apr 2
Archbishop Williams vs. Quincy/No. Quincy (FR/SO)
9.
12
Brendan Sullivan
1:22.94c
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Anand Panigrahy
53.8h
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
2.
12
Seidu Sumani
56.9h
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
3.
12
Francis Tran
58.0h
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
4.
11
Andrew McGuiness
59.8h
PR
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
5.
10
William Hua
1:00.2h
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
6.
11
Brendan McClelland
1:01.1h
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
9
Sean McA'Nulty
1:01.1h
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
8.
11
Tyler Kelly
1:01.3h
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
9.
12
Jonathan Hamilton
1:02.1h
PR
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
10.
9
Marc-Andy Mexil
1:02.4h
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
11.
11
Stephen Lynch
1:02.6h
PR
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
12.
10
James Mensching
1:07.4h
PR
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
13.
11
Ryan Ferrie
1:08.8h
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
14.
9
Christian Ho
1:09.9h
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
15.
10
Stephen George
1:10.6h
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
16.
9
Stephen Moran
1:12.5h
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
17.
10
Nick Mariani
1:17.5h
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
18.
12
Brendan Sullivan
1:26.1h
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
800 Meters
1.
12
Jonathan Hamilton
2:19.5h
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
2.
11
Stephen Lynch
2:25.6h
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
3.
9
Sean McA'Nulty
2:27.8h
PR
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
4.
10
James Mensching
2:38.2h
PR
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
5.
9
Stephen Moran
2:44.4h
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jonathan Hamilton
2:13.7h
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
1 Mile
1.
12
Jonathan Hamilton
5:08.6h
PR
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
2.
11
Stephen Lynch
5:25.6h
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
3.
10
James Mensching
5:52.2h
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
4.
9
Stephen Moran
6:20.3h
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
2 Miles
1.
11
Stephen Lynch
11:33.5h
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Tyler Kelly
17.04c
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
2.
12
Francis Tran
17.42
(-.7)
PR
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
3.
11
Brendan McClelland
17.74c
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
4.
11
Andrew McGuiness
18.84c
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
12
Francis Tran
17.1h
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
2.
11
Tyler Kelly
17.4h
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
3.
11
Brendan McClelland
18.0h
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
4.
11
Andrew McGuiness
19.1h
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Tyler Kelly
1:03.64c
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
2.
12
Francis Tran
1:05.54c
PR
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
3.
11
Brendan McClelland
1:08.94c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
4x100 Relay
1.
Andrew Henault
Connor Hawker
Andrew McGuiness
William Hua
46.49
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
William Hua
Tyler Kelly
Francis Tran
Anand Panigrahy
47.53
May 14
Boys Coaches Invite
3.
Relay Team
47.91
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
4.
Andrew Henault
William Hua
Andrew McGuiness
Connor Hawker
48.24c
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
5.
Timothy Riley
Brendan McClelland
Andrew McGuiness
William Hua
48.54c
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
6.
William Hua
Brendan McClelland
Andrew McGuiness
Andrew Henault
48.64c
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
7.
William Hua
Andrew Henault
Connor Hawker
Andrew McGuiness
49.04c
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
8.
Timothy Riley
Francis Tran
Connor Hawker
Andrew McGuiness
50.34c
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
9.
Andrew McGuiness
Marc-Andy Mexil
Timothy Riley
Vijay Blair
51.34c
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
10.
Vijay Blair
Timothy Riley
Andrew McGuiness
Andrew Henault
51.84c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
11.
Brendan McClelland
Jonathan Pierre
Brian Keating
Frankie Boncaldo
54.34c
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
12.
Vijay Blair
Diego Barzola
Marc-Andy Mexil
William Hua
54.84c
Apr 2
Archbishop Williams vs. Quincy/No. Quincy (FR/SO)
13.
Marc-Andy Mexil
Timothy Riley
Joe Yip
Frankie Boncaldo
55.44c
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
14.
Stephen George
Vijay Blair
Andrew Tobin
Marc-Andy Mexil
56.24c
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
15.
Marc-Andy Mexil
Stephen George
Christian Ho
Diego Barzola
57.74c
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
16.
Stephen George
Jonathan Pierre
Brian Keating
Matt Downs
58.04c
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
17.
Liam Brearley
Shane Rose
Andrew Tobin
Francis Tran
58.34c
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
18.
Andrew Tobin
Diego Barzola
Stephen George
Joe Yip
59.04c
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
19.
Stephen George
Andrew Tobin
Stephen Moran
James Mensching
59.34c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
20.
Diego Barzola
Christian Ho
Joe Yip
Marc-Andy Mexil
59.64c
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
21.
Diego Barzola
Sean McA'nulty
Shane Rose
Stephen George
59.94c
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
22.
Timothy Downs
Liam Brearley
Christian Ho
Francis Tran
1:00.44c
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
23.
Shane Rose
Stephen Pizzelli
Frankie Boncaldo
Jonathan Hamilton
1:02.24c
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
Shane Rose
Stephen George
Stephen Pizzelli
Andrew Tobin
1:02.24c
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
25.
Brian Keating
Frankie Boncaldo
Shane Rose
Stephen Pizzelli
1:03.34c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:41.64
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
2.
Timothy Riley
Andrew Henault
Andrew McGuiness
Connor Hawker
1:41.7h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
4x400 Relay
1.
Seidu Sumani
Francis Tran
Tyler Kelly
Anand Panigrahy
3:52.4h
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
2.
Relay Team
3:53.24
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
3.
Anand Panigrahy
William Hua
Francis Tran
Tyler Kelly
3:53.3h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
4.
Seidu Sumani
Sean McA'nulty
Stephen Lynch
Jonathan Hamilton
4:05.7h
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
5.
Andrew McGuiness
Stephen Lynch
James Mensching
Sean McA'nulty
4:15.3h
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
6.
Marc-Andy Mexil
Stephen Lynch
Stephen Moran
Jonathan Hamilton
4:22.4h
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
7.
Sean McA'nulty
Stephen Moran
Stephen Lynch
Jonathan Hamilton
4:26.5h
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
8.
Seidu Sumani
Ryan Ferrie
Stephen Lynch
Jonathan Hamilton
4:26.6h
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
9.
James Mensching
Christian Ho
Stephen George
Stephen Moran
4:35.2h
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
10.
Ryan Ferrie
Christian Ho
Stephen Moran
Jonathan Hamilton
4:42.7h
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
11.
Sean McA'nulty
Nicholas Mariani
Stephen Moran
Christian Ho
4:50.2h
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
12.
Christian Ho
Nicholas Mariani
Stephen Moran
Sean McA'nulty
4:51.6h
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
13.
Stephen Lynch
Brendan Sullivan
Sean McA'nulty
James Mensching
4:59.1h
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
14.
Brendan Sullivan
Ryan Ferrie
Stephen Lynch
Jonathan Hamilton
5:19.0h
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:07.99
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
SMR 1600m - [800-200-200-400]
1.
Andrew Henault
Tyler Kelly
Brendan McClelland
Jonathan Hamilton
4:08.0h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:11.65
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Francis Tran
Brendan McClelland
Andrew McGuiness
Tyler Kelly
1:11.7h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jonathan Pierre
47' 8.75
PR
Jun 4
MIAA All State Champioship
2.
12
Ryan McLaughlin
34' 0
PR
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
3.
11
Brian Keating
32' 7
PR
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
4.
12
Stephen Pizzelli
31' 7
PR
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
5.
9
Timothy Downs
29' 7.5
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jonathan Pierre
120' 11
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
2.
12
Stephen Pizzelli
88' 0
PR
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
3.
11
Timothy Riley
85' 6
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
4.
9
Timothy Downs
79' 3
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
5.
11
Brian Keating
77' 6
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
6.
11
Liam Brearley
76' 5
PR
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
7.
11
Matt Downs
75' 2
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
8.
11
Shane Rose
66' 7
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
9.
10
Stephen George
60' 11
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
10.
10
Andrew Tobin
55' 2
PR
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Brian Keating
142' 3
PR
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
2.
11
Frankie Boncaldo
132' 0
PR
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
3.
12
Jonathan Hamilton
120' 6
PR
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
4.
11
Timothy Riley
114' 8
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
5.
11
Matt Downs
110' 11
PR
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
6.
12
Ryan McLaughlin
106' 0
PR
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
7.
11
Liam Brearley
90' 4
PR
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
8.
11
Shane Rose
86' 6
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
9.
10
Stephen George
81' 7
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
10.
10
Andrew Tobin
72' 1
PR
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
11.
9
Christian Ho
11' 4.5
PR
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
High Jump
1.
11
Frankie Boncaldo
5' 2
PR
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
2.
11
Tyler Kelly
4' 10
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
Long Jump
1.
11
Anand Panigrahy
20' 1
PR
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
11
Connor Hawker
19' 0.5
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
3.
12
Seidu Sumani
18' 3
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
4.
12
Francis Tran
17' 11
PR
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
5.
11
Brendan McClelland
17' 5
PR
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
6.
9
Marc-Andy Mexil
17' 4
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
10
William Hua
17' 4
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
8.
11
Andrew Henault
17' 0
PR
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
9.
9
Vijay Blair
16' 6
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
10.
11
Andrew McGuiness
16' 5.25
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
11.
9
Sean McA'Nulty
15' 5
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
12.
9
Diego Barzola
13' 8
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
13.
9
Christian Ho
13' 5
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
14.
10
Joe Yip
10' 4.25
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
Triple Jump
1.
11
Anand Panigrahy
41' 6.5
May 7
Weston Twilight
2.
11
Connor Hawker
37' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
3.
12
Francis Tran
37' 4
PR
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
4.
11
Tyler Kelly
37' 1
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
5.
10
William Hua
36' 5.5
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
6.
12
Seidu Sumani
34' 5.75
PR
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
7.
11
Andrew McGuiness
33' 6
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
8.
11
Andrew Henault
31' 7.5
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
9.
9
Marc-Andy Mexil
28' 11
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Chigozie Sumani
12.64c
PR
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
2.
11
Taylor Jackson
13.64c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
3.
11
Ruth Labranche
13.94c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
4.
11
Alexandria Calder
14.04c
PR
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
5.
11
Meagan Donovan
14.34c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
6.
9
Kristen Burke
14.54c
PR
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
7.
10
Julia McRoberts
14.64c
Apr 2
Archbishop Williams vs. Quincy/No. Quincy (FR/SO)
8.
9
Chelsea-Anne Calder
14.84c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
9.
10
Madison Kelly
15.54c
PR
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
10.
8
Katie Laurie
15.64c
PR
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
10
Darnelle Stinfort
15.64c
PR
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
12.
11
Catherine O'Donnell
15.84c
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
13.
8
Caroline Marcotte
16.04c
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
14.
11
Molly Shiner
16.14c
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
15.
11
Carina Alessandro
16.44c
PR
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
16.
8
Helena Lynch
16.64c
PR
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
17.
9
Lindsey Nguyen
16.74c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
18.
10
Duyen Le
17.44c
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
200 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Jackson
27.75
(.5)
PR
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
11
Ruth Labranche
29.44c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
3.
11
Grace McCaffrey
30.04c
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
4.
9
Kristen Burke
30.34c
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
5.
9
Ashley Tran
30.64c
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
6.
10
Hannah Kelley
31.04c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
7.
10
Shannon Kelley
31.24c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
8.
11
Alexandria Calder
31.74c
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
9.
9
Grace MacDonald
31.94c
PR
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
10.
11
Catherine O'Donnell
32.04c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
11.
9
Chelsea-Anne Calder
32.54c
PR
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
12.
12
Ashley McManus
33.04c
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
13.
10
Madison Kelly
33.14c
PR
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
14.
8
Caroline Marcotte
33.44c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
15.
8
Katie Laurie
33.54c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
16.
12
Emily Sullivan
33.64c
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
17.
8
Helena Lynch
35.24c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
18.
11
Molly Shiner
36.24c
PR
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
19.
11
Carina Alessandro
36.64c
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
20.
9
Lindsey Nguyen
37.34c
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
21.
10
Duyen Le
39.04c
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Chigozie Sumani
29.7h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
2.
11
Taylor Jackson
29.9h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
400 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Kelley
1:07.24c
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
2.
9
Ashley Tran
1:08.04c
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
3.
9
Kristen Burke
1:11.44c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
4.
11
Grace McCaffrey
1:12.34c
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
5.
10
Sydney Shuttleworth
1:13.84c
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
6.
11
Paige Roche
1:15.94c
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
7.
9
Grace MacDonald
1:18.84c
PR
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
8.
11
Molly Shiner
1:26.94c
PR
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Ashley Tran
1:07.1h
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
10
Hannah Kelley
1:07.3h
PR
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
3.
10
Shannon Kelley
1:09.4h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
9
Kristen Burke
1:09.4h
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
5.
10
Shannon Woods
1:12.1h
PR
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
6.
11
Grace McCaffrey
1:12.2h
PR
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
7.
11
Paige Roche
1:14.6h
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
8.
10
Sydney Shuttleworth
1:15.1h
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
9.
12
Jaclyn Shuttleworth
1:15.4h
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
10.
8
Katie Laurie
1:19.3h
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
11.
10
Madison Kelly
1:20.1h
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
8
Caroline Marcotte
1:20.1h
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
13.
9
Chelsea-Anne Calder
1:21.0h
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
14.
9
Grace MacDonald
1:22.6h
PR
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
15.
12
Ashley McManus
1:27.0h
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
16.
11
Alexandria Calder
1:27.1h
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
800 Meters
1.
10
Shannon Kelley
2:32.2h
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
2.
10
Hannah Kelley
2:49.0h
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
3.
10
Shannon Woods
2:49.8h
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
4.
12
Jaclyn Shuttleworth
2:53.5h
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
5.
11
Paige Roche
2:55.0h
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. Cathedral
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Shannon Kelley
2:31.1h
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
10
Hannah Kelley
2:44.7h
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
3.
12
Jaclyn Shuttleworth
2:47.0h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
4.
10
Shannon Woods
2:50.1h
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
5.
11
Paige Roche
2:55.1h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
1 Mile
1.
10
Shannon Kelley
5:41.6h
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
2.
12
Jaclyn Shuttleworth
5:55.6h
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
3.
10
Shannon Woods
6:18.0h
PR
Apr 2
Archbishop Williams vs. Quincy/No. Quincy (FR/SO)
2 Miles
1.
12
Jaclyn Shuttleworth
12:31.5h
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
2.
10
Shannon Kelley
12:55.4h
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
3.
10
Shannon Woods
14:01.8h
PR
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Chigozie Sumani
18.94c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
2.
11
Alexandria Calder
19.54c
PR
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
3.
11
Meagan Donovan
20.34c
PR
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
4.
10
Darnelle Stinfort
21.34c
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
4x100 Relay
1.
Taylor Jackson
Ruth Labranche
Alexandria Calder
Chigozie Sumani
52.19
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
Taylor Jackson
Ruth Labranche
Kristen Burke
Chigozie Sumani
54.84
May 14
Girls Coaches Invite
3.
Alexandria Calder
Grace McCaffrey
Meagan Donovan
Ruth Labranche
56.04c
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
4.
Ruth Labranche
Taylor Jackson
Grace McCaffrey
Chigozie Sumani
57.44c
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
5.
Kristen Burke
Ashley Tran
Catherine O'Donnell
Grace McCaffrey
58.64c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
6.
Taylor Jackson
Ashley McManus
Grace McCaffrey
Ruth Labranche
58.74c
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
7.
Grace McCaffrey
Carina Allessandro
Julia McRoberts
Kristen Burke
59.44c
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
8.
Meagan Donovan
Ashley McManus
Julia McRoberts
Grace McCaffrey
59.74c
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
9.
Kristen Burke
Ashley Tran
Chelsea-Anne Calder
Julia McRoberts
1:00.54c
Apr 2
Archbishop Williams vs. Quincy/No. Quincy (FR/SO)
10.
Julia McRoberts
Madison Kelly
Grace MacDonald
Kristen Burke
1:00.74c
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
11.
Chelsea-Anne Calder
Darnelle Stinfort
Grace McCaffrey
Ashley McManus
1:01.74c
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
Darnelle Stinfort
Shannon Kelley
Helena Lynch
Molly Shiner
1:01.74c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
13.
Carina Allessandro
Julia McRoberts
Emily Sullivan
Catherine O'Donnell
1:02.54c
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
14.
Chelsea-Anne Calder
Meagan Donovan
Julia McRoberts
Ashley McManus
1:02.84c
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
15.
Chelsea-Anne Calder
Sydney Shuttleworth
Catherine O'Donnell
Ashley McManus
1:03.04c
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
16.
Carina Allessandro
Emily Sullivan
Darnelle Stinfort
Lindsay Nguyen
1:03.14c
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
17.
Chigozie Sumani
Caroline Marcotte
Helena Lynch
Molly Shiner
1:04.04c
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
18.
Shannon Kelley
Molly Shiner
Hannah Kelley
Grace MacDonald
1:04.44c
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
Duyen Le
Chelsea-Anne Calder
Lindsay Nguyen
Darnelle Stinfort
1:04.44c
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
20.
Carina Allessandro
Lindsay Nguyen
Meagan Donovan
Julia McRoberts
1:04.64c
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
Lindsay Nguyen
Caroline Marcotte
Helena Lynch
Chelsea-Anne Calder
1:04.64c
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
22.
Helena Lynch
Katie Laurie
Madison Kelly
Caroline Marcotte
1:07.64c
Apr 2
Archbishop Williams vs. Quincy/No. Quincy (FR/SO)
23.
Katie Laurie
Caroline Marcotte
Helena Lynch
Madison Kelly
1:09.44c
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
Katie Laurie
Molly Shiner
Helena Lynch
Duyen Le
1:09.44c
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
4x400 Relay
1.
Hannah Kelley
Kristen Burke
Shannon Woods
Ashley Tran
4:35.50
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
Hannah Kelley
Ashley Tran
Kristen Burke
Shannon Kelley
4:37.0h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
Relay Team
4:37.00
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
4.
Kristen Burke
Grace McCaffrey
Shannon Woods
Ashley Tran
4:48.7h
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
5.
Ashley Tran
Paige Roche
Shannon Woods
Kristen Burke
4:49.8h
Apr 28
Archbishop Williams at Austin Prep
6.
Kristen Burke
Paige Roche
Shannon Woods
Ashley Tran
4:52.8h
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
7.
Paige Roche
Hannah Kelley
Shannon Woods
Ashley Tran
4:56.4h
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
8.
Hannah Kelley
Paige Roche
Jaclynn Shuttleworth
Shannon Kelley
4:57.0h
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
9.
Hannah Kelley
Sydney Shuttleworth
Shannon Woods
Ashley Tran
4:57.5h
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
10.
Sydney Shuttleworth
Shannon Kelley
Jaclynn Shuttleworth
Kristen Burke
4:57.7h
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
11.
Hannah Kelley
Paige Roche
Taylor Jackson
Jaclyn Shuttleworth
5:09.5h
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
12.
Jaclyn Shuttleworth
Paige Roche
Madison Kelly
Shannon Woods
5:11.3h
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
13.
Madison Kelly
Katie Laurie
Caroline Marcotte
Chelsea-Anne Calder
5:20.4h
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
14.
Paige Roche
Grace MacDonald
Ashley McManus
Alexandria Calder
5:37.2h
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:02.18
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
2.
Shannon Kelley
Paige Roche
Jaclynn Shuttleworth
Hannah Kelley
11:02.2h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
3.
Shannon Kelley
Paige Roche
Jaclyn Shuttleworth
Hannah Kelley
11:04.81
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:17.05
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
2.
Taylor Jackson
Chigozie Sumani
Alexandria Calder
Shannon Woods
5:17.1h
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Julia McRoberts
30' 3.75
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
2.
10
Darnelle Stinfort
22' 0.5
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Emily Sullivan
58' 1
PR
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Meagan Donovan
83' 11
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
2.
10
Julia McRoberts
77' 3
PR
Apr 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman
3.
12
Emily Sullivan
68' 10
PR
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
4.
10
Darnelle Stinfort
54' 9
May 3
Archbishop Williams vs. Marian
High Jump
1.
11
Meagan Donovan
4' 11.25
PR
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
2.
10
Chigozie Sumani
4' 2
Apr 19
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
Long Jump
1.
11
Ruth Labranche
15' 3
May 7
Weston Twilight
2.
11
Alexandria Calder
14' 9.5
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
3.
11
Taylor Jackson
13' 11
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
4.
9
Ashley Tran
13' 7
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
5.
11
Grace McCaffrey
13' 2
PR
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
6.
9
Kristen Burke
13' 1.5
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
7.
11
Carina Alessandro
12' 7
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
8.
9
Chelsea-Anne Calder
12' 1
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
9.
10
Chigozie Sumani
11' 8.5
Apr 2
Archbishop Williams vs. Quincy/No. Quincy (FR/SO)
10.
12
Ashley McManus
11' 8.25
PR
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
11.
10
Madison Kelly
11' 0
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
12.
8
Caroline Marcotte
10' 11
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
8
Katie Laurie
10' 11
PR
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
14.
8
Helena Lynch
9' 7.5
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
Long Jump - Relay Split
1.
11
Ruth Labranche
15' 2
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
2.
11
Alexandria Calder
13' 7
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
3.
9
Kristen Burke
13' 1
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ruth Labranche
31' 8.75
May 28
MIAA East D4 State Championships
2.
11
Taylor Jackson
30' 9.5
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
3.
10
Chigozie Sumani
29' 7
May 21
CCL Championship Meet
4.
9
Ashley Tran
27' 0
May 9
Archbishop Williams vs. Malden Catholic
5.
9
Kristen Burke
26' 9.5
May 7
CCL FR/SO MEET
6.
11
Grace McCaffrey
25' 11
PR
May 17
Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's
7.
11
Carina Alessandro
24' 11.5
PR
May 16
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
8.
11
Alexandria Calder
24' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
Triple Jump - Relay Split
1.
11
Ruth Labranche
30' 3
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
2.
11
Taylor Jackson
28' 10
PR
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
10
Chigozie Sumani
28' 10
Apr 30
MSTCA Spring Relays D4
*Recent improvement