100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Grayce Heinemann | 13.56PR | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
2. | 10 | | Olivia O'Connor | 14.17PR | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Grayce Heinemann | 27.86 | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
2. | 10 | | Olivia O'Connor | 29.12PR | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Grayce Heinemann | 1:00.36PR | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Kayla Martin | 2:15.59 | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Group 3 State Championships |
2. | 10 | | Kayla Hay | 2:26.94 | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
3. | 12 | | Joey Webb | 2:28.62 | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Kayla Martin | 5:11.02 | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
2. | 12 | | Joey Webb | 5:34.88 | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
3. | 9 | | Kayla Handt | 6:02.41 | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
4. | 10 | | Devon Traenkner | 6:14.28 | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Lindsay Hoffman | 11:46.17PR | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Jessica Sprague | 12:11.67PR | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
3. | 9 | | Reilly Ritter | 12:34.15PR | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Samantha Derkas | 17.31 | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
2. | 12 | | Zoe Weber | 17.32PR | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
3. | 11 | | Alexia Fotiou | 18.09 | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
|
400m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Samantha Derkas | 1:08.69PR | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
2. | 12 | | Zoe Weber | 1:10.10PR | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
3. | 11 | | Alexia Fotiou | 1:14.80PR | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Rebecca Bohi Samantha Derkas Grayce Heinemann Brittney Raffo | 52.42 | Apr 30 | The 122nd Penn Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Zoe Weber Olivia O'Connor Samantha Derkas Rebecca Bohi | 1:52.11 | Apr 16 | Woodbury Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Samantha Derkas Kayla Hay Grayce Heinemann Kayla Martin | 4:10.14 | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
2. | | | Grayce Heinemann Samantha Derkas Kayla Martin Kayla Hay | 4:16.32 | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
3. | | | Kayla Martin Olivia O'Connor Samantha Derkas Grayce Heinemann | 4:16.92 | Apr 30 | The 122nd Penn Relays |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Lindsay Hoffman Joey Webb Kayla Hay Kayla Martin | 9:23.53 | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Group 3 State Championships |
2. | | | Lindsay Hoffman Joey Webb Kayla Martin Kayla Hay | 9:38.67 | Apr 30 | The 122nd Penn Relays |
3. | | | Reilly Ritter Joey Webb Lindsay Hoffman Kayla Hay | 9:56.34 | Apr 16 | Woodbury Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Grayce Heinemann Samantha Derkas Olivia O'Connor Kayla Martin | 4:16.63 | Apr 16 | Woodbury Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Joey Webb Grayce Heinemann Kayla Hay Kayla Martin | 12:45.79 | Apr 16 | Woodbury Relays |
|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33" |
1. | | | Samantha Derkas Zoe Weber Demetra Fotiou Alexia Fotiou | 1:13.83 | Apr 16 | Woodbury Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Katelyn Dever | 29' 5.75 | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
2. | - | | Skylar Davis | 25' 0.25PR | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Katelyn Dever | 84' 0 | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
2. | - | | Jaimi Araujo | 82' 3PR | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
3. | - | | Skylar Davis | 82' 2PR | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
4. | 10 | | Julianna Kaiser | 70' 10 | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 11 | | Elizabeth Hagmayer | 100' 1 | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
2. | 11 | | Katelyn Dever | 88' 11 | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Julianna Kaiser | 67' 1 | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Susann Foley | 5' 2PR | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Brittney Raffo | 12' 0PR | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Group 3 State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Rebecca Bohi | 9' 0 | Apr 16 | Woodbury Relays |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Julia Capoli | 15' 1.5PR | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
2. | 12 | | Gabriella Magasic | 14' 7.25PR | May 28 | South - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B |
3. | 10 | | Susann Foley | 14' 2PR | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Brittney Raffo | 33' 4 | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
2. | 12 | | Gabriella Magasic | 31' 4.5PR | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Elizabeth Hagmayer | 29' 0.75PR | May 11 | Lenape Regional District Championships |
|