Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Indoor
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Zach Kuhrt
12.9h
May 1
Wasmer Games
2.
8
Michael Worth
13.1h
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
3.
3
Tyler Salvo
13.4h
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
4.
8
Alexander Balla
13.6h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
5.
8
David Martin
13.7h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
6.
6
Joshua Szopo
13.8h
May 1
Wasmer Games
8
Cameron Tkachik
13.8h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
8
Michael McNamara
13.8h
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
9.
8
Noah Prevost
14.7h
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
10.
7
Nick Marchese
14.8h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
7
Drew Butler
14.8h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
12.
5
Caden Fyock
15.0h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
13.
5
Andrew Szopo
15.1h
May 1
Wasmer Games
14.
5
Tyler Kebbel
15.7h
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games
7
Daniel Salem
15.7h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
16.
4
Aeden Butler
15.8h
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
17.
7
Adam Hornack
16.0h
May 1
Wasmer Games
18.
3
Jack Olbrys
16.1h
May 21
Wildcat Classic
5
Antonio Briggs
16.1h
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
20.
6
Jeffrey Ungvarsky
16.2h
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
6
Raiven Ignacio
16.2h
May 1
Wasmer Games
22.
6
Edward Smith
16.7h
PR
Apr 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #5-Padua (Held April 23)
23.
4
Peyton Tkachik
17.2h
May 21
Wildcat Classic
3
Nolan Ignacio
17.2h
May 21
Wildcat Classic
25.
5
Christopher Vance
17.4h
May 21
Wildcat Classic
26.
5
Luke Vandervoort
17.5h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
27.
5
Jared Liebert
17.9h
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
28.
4
Joshua Fenohr
18.1h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
29.
1
Matthew Brooks
21.7h
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
30.
2
Steven Seabold
22.2h
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
31.
2
Sean Marko
22.8h
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
32.
1
Tristan Vandervoort
24.1h
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
33.
1
Kazimier Zielinski
25.3h
PR
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
34.
3
Keith Nguyen
35.7h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
35.
3
Connor Jackson
40.3h
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
200 Meters
1.
7
Zach Kuhrt
27.09
May 15
Dioc of Cleveland-Section B-Padua
2.
8
Michael Worth
27.5h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
3.
8
Cameron Tkachik
30.21
PR
May 14
Dioc of Cleveland-District 1-Padua
4.
7
Nick Marchese
30.5h
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games
5.
5
Andrew Szopo
32.5h
May 21
Wildcat Classic
6.
8
Noah Prevost
32.6h
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
7.
5
Cy Colvin
34.7h
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
8.
5
Tyler Kebbel
34.8h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
9.
5
Antonio Briggs
35.0h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
10.
6
Raiven Ignacio
35.2h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
11.
5
Jared Liebert
37.3h
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games
12.
3
Andrew Nowakowski
37.9h
May 21
Wildcat Classic
13.
5
Christopher Vance
38.6h
PR
May 21
Wildcat Classic
14.
4
Peyton Tkachik
38.9h
May 21
Wildcat Classic
15.
5
Luke Vandervoort
39.3h
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games
16.
1
Sean Szopo
40.5h
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
17.
3
Tyler Salvo
41.5h
PR
May 21
Wildcat Classic
18.
3
Nolan Ignacio
44.1h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
19.
1
Matthew Brooks
46.0h
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
20.
1
Grant Mahle
46.5h
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
21.
6
Joshua Szopo
46.6h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
22.
3
Keith Nguyen
47.8h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
23.
6
Edward Smith
47.9h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
24.
1
Rocco Cimbalos
49.1h
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
25.
2
Sean Marko
52.6h
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
26.
2
Steven Seabold
57.0h
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
27.
1
Tristan Vandervoort
57.5h
PR
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
28.
1
Kazimier Zielinski
1:06.9h
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
300 Meters
1.
1
Christopher Hyatt
1:03.2h
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
2.
1
Sean Szopo
1:08.5h
PR
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
3.
1
Colin Jankowski
1:08.6h
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
4.
1
Matthew Brooks
1:26.2h
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
5.
1
Kazimier Zielinski
1:36.0h
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
400 Meters
1.
8
Alexander Balla
1:06.3h
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
2.
8
David Martin
1:07.9h
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games
3.
5
Tyler Kebbel
1:10.9h
May 21
Wildcat Classic
4.
7
Daniel Salem
1:15.1h
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games
5.
4
Aeden Butler
1:19.4h
May 1
Wasmer Games
6.
5
Luke Vandervoort
1:26.2h
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
7.
4
Joshua Fenohr
1:32.7h
PR
May 21
Wildcat Classic
8.
1
Dominic Marchese
1:34.0h
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
9.
1
Christopher Hyatt
1:35.0h
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
800 Meters
1.
7
Drew Butler
2:31.9h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
2.
7
Dominic Lugo
2:52.8h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
3.
5
Antonio Briggs
2:53.2h
PR
May 21
Wildcat Classic
4.
5
Caden Fyock
2:53.9h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
5.
8
Dayton Smallwood
2:58.60
PR
May 14
Dioc of Cleveland-District 1-Padua
6.
6
Jeffrey Ungvarsky
2:59.7h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
7.
3
Austin Weber
3:39.1h
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
1600 Meters
1.
6
Edward Smith
5:47.7h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
2.
7
Dominic Lugo
6:23.3h
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
3.
5
Antonio Briggs
7:17.5h
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Alec Buehner
31.9h
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
2.
7
Dominic Lugo
37.80
PR
May 15
Dioc of Cleveland-Section B-Padua
3.
7
Daniel Salem
37.7h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
4x100 Relay
1.
8
David Martin
Alexander Balla
Cameron Tkachik
Michael Worth
54.7h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
2.
8
Alexander Balla
Cameron Tkachik
David Martin
Michael Worth
55.5h
Apr 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #5-Padua (Held April 23)
3.
8
David Martin
Cameron Tkachik
Dayton Smallwood
Alexander Balla
58.0h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
4.
Relay Team
58.73
May 15
Dioc of Cleveland-Section B-Padua
5.
7
Daniel Salem
Drew Butler
Adam Hornack
Zach Kuhrt
59.1h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
6.
7
Dominic Lugo
Adam Hornack
Alec Buehner
Zach Kuhrt
59.2h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
7.
6
Edward Smith
Josh Szopo
Jeffrey Ungvarsky
Alec Ignacio
59.6h
May 1
Wasmer Games
8.
6
Edward Smith
Josh Szopo
Alec Ignacio
Jeffrey Ungvarsky
59.8h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
9.
5
Antonio Briggs
Caden Fyock
Tyler Kebbel
Andrew Szopo
1:00.6h
May 21
Wildcat Classic
10.
8
Alexander Balla
David Martin
Cameron Tkachik
Michael Worth
1:01.1h
May 1
Wasmer Games
11.
6
Alec Ignacio
Jeffrey Ungvarsky
Raiven Ignacio
Edward Smith
1:02.4h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
12.
Andrew Szopo
Caden Fyock
Antonio Briggs
Aiden Butler
1:02.9h
May 1
Wasmer Games
13.
5
Caden Fyock
Tyler Kebbel
Jared Liebert
Andrew Szopo
1:05.2h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
14.
Cy Colvin
Alexander Balla
Jared Liebert
Tyler Kebbel
1:09.5h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
15.
5
Jared Liebert
Antonio Briggs
Tyler Kebbel
Andrew Szopo
1:10.0h
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
Joshua Fenohr
Aiden Butler
Peyton Tkachik
Chris Vance
1:10.0h
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
17.
Andrew Nowakowski
Tyler Salvo
Nolan Ignacio
Jack Olbrys
1:11.6h
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
18.
Andrew Nowakowski
Tyler Salvo
Jack Olbrys
Nolan Ignacio
1:11.8h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
Nolan Ignacio
Andrew Nowakowski
Austin Weber
Jack Olbrys
1:11.8h
May 21
Wildcat Classic
20.
Andrew Nowakowski
Austin Weber
Keith Nguyen
Jack Olbrys
1:13.2h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
21.
Aiden Butler
Peyton Tkachik
Joshua Fenohr
Louis Ballas
1:14.8h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
22.
Andrew Nowakowski
Austin Weber
Connor Jackson
Jack Olbrys
1:15.5h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
23.
Colin Jankowski
Dominic Marchese
Sean Ryan Szopo
Christopher Hyatt
1:19.4h
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
4x200 Relay -
1.
Adam Hornack
Nick Marchese
Daniel Salem
Dayton Smallwood
2:04.3h
May 1
Wasmer Games
2.
Relay Team
2:14.83
May 15
Dioc of Cleveland-Section B-Padua
3.
5
Tyler Kebbel
Jared Liebert
Andrew Szopo
Chris Vance
2:27.6h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
4.
Peyton Tkachik
Joshua Fenohr
Aiden Butler
Andrew Nowakowski
2:32.9h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
Shot Put - 4lb
1.
3
Jack Olbrys
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
2.
3
Connor Jackson
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
5
Antonio Briggs
22' 11.75
May 1
Wasmer Games
2.
5
Christopher Vance
21' 9
May 21
Wildcat Classic
3.
6
Raiven Ignacio
19' 11
PR
May 15
Dioc of Cleveland-Section B-Padua
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Michael McNamara
38' 3.5
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games
2.
7
Adam Hornack
26' 7.75
May 1
Wasmer Games
3.
8
David Martin
26' 3.5
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games
4.
8
Cameron Tkachik
25' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Michael McNamara
107' 7
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
2.
8
Alexander Balla
107' 4
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
3.
7
Adam Hornack
90' 4
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
4.
8
Cameron Tkachik
79' 10
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
5.
7
Daniel Salem
62' 7
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
1
Christopher Hyatt
32' 0
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
2.
1
Colin Jankowski
29' 3
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
3.
2
Sean Marko
29' 0
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
4.
1
Rocco Cimbalos
28' 10
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
5.
1
Dominic Marchese
25' 8
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
6.
1
Sean Szopo
23' 4
PR
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
7.
2
Steven Seabold
21' 0
PR
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
8.
1
Matthew Brooks
18' 0
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
9.
1
Tristan Vandervoort
17' 9
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
10.
1
Kazimier Zielinski
17' 6
PR
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
Javelin - 800g
1.
2
Sean Marko
31' 11
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
2.
1
Matthew Brooks
26' 8
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
3.
1
Kazimier Zielinski
16' 2
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
High Jump
1.
7
Alec Buehner
5' 0
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
2.
7
Drew Butler
4' 10
PR
May 15
Dioc of Cleveland-Section B-Padua
3.
6
Edward Smith
4' 4
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
6
Alec Ignacio
4' 4
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
5.
6
Joshua Szopo
4' 2
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
5
Tyler Kebbel
4' 2
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
Long Jump
1.
6
Alec Ignacio
15' 4.5
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
2.
6
Joshua Szopo
14' 1
PR
May 15
Dioc of Cleveland-Section B-Padua
3.
5
Andrew Szopo
12' 9.5
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
4.
5
Cy Colvin
12' 0
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
5.
8
Dayton Smallwood
11' 10.5
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
7
Nick Marchese
11' 10.5
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
7.
5
Caden Fyock
11' 10
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
8.
3
Jack Olbrys
11' 9
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
9.
7
Dominic Lugo
11' 8.5
PR
May 15
Dioc of Cleveland-Section B-Padua
10.
6
Raiven Ignacio
11' 4
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
11.
4
Aeden Butler
11' 3
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
12.
3
Nolan Ignacio
10' 7.5
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
13.
6
Jeffrey Ungvarsky
10' 3.5
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
14.
5
Jared Liebert
9' 10.5
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
15.
3
Andrew Nowakowski
9' 4.5
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
16.
8
Noah Prevost
9' 4
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games
17.
3
Austin Weber
8' 8
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
18.
1
Sean Szopo
8' 0
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
19.
1
Dominic Marchese
6' 10
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
20.
1
Christopher Hyatt
6' 9
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
21.
2
Steven Seabold
6' 0
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
22.
1
Grant Mahle
5' 9
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
23.
1
Matthew Brooks
4' 5
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
24.
1
Tristan Vandervoort
4' 3
PR
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
25.
2
Sean Marko
4' 2
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
26.
1
Colin Jankowski
4' 0
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
27.
1
Kazimier Zielinski
3' 9
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
Standing Long Jump
1.
8
Michael Worth
8' 7
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
2.
8
Dayton Smallwood
6' 5
PR
Apr 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #5-Padua (Held April 23)
7
Dominic Lugo
6' 5
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
4.
8
Cameron Tkachik
6' 1.25
PR
May 14
Dioc of Cleveland-District 1-Padua
5.
8
Noah Prevost
5' 11.25
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games
6.
4
Peyton Tkachik
5' 7
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
7.
5
Luke Vandervoort
5' 5.5
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
8.
6
Jeffrey Ungvarsky
5' 2.25
PR
May 15
Dioc of Cleveland-Section B-Padua
9.
5
Caden Fyock
5' 1.5
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games
10.
3
Tyler Salvo
4' 11
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
11.
4
Joshua Fenohr
4' 10
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
12.
1
Colin Jankowski
4' 8
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
13.
3
Keith Nguyen
4' 7
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
14.
1
Tristan Vandervoort
4' 4
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
15.
2
Sean Marko
4' 0
PR
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
16.
1
Grant Mahle
3' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
17.
2
Steven Seabold
3' 7
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
18.
1
Dominic Marchese
3' 5
PR
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
19.
1
Kazimier Zielinski
3' 3
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
20.
1
Matthew Brooks
2' 6
PR
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Maeve Kelley
14.4h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
2.
8
Chloe Amoroso
14.5h
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
3.
7
Alyssa Kiss-Benke
14.7h
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
4.
6
Jenna Misconish
14.8h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
5.
7
Tiffanie Radwanski
15.0h
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
8
Christina Tischler
15.0h
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
7.
7
Camryn Dorris
15.1h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
8.
8
Erica Marquardt
15.5h
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
5
Lily Milko
15.5h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
7
Fatima Ignacio
15.5h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
7
Carly Kwiatkowski
15.5h
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
12.
8
Colleen Doucette
15.6h
PR
Apr 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #5-Padua (Held April 23)
13.
7
Grace Bundy
15.8h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
14.
5
Sara Bundy
16.3h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
15.
4
Jocelyn Lozada
16.4h
PR
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
16.
6
Jenna Stutzman
16.9h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
17.
3
Taylor Hallock
17.3h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
18.
2
Rachel Perry
18.8h
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
19.
3
Lily Redmon
18.9h
PR
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
20.
3
Marissa Taylor
19.1h
May 21
Wildcat Classic
3
Anna Kwiatkowski
19.1h
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
22.
3
Kacie Radwanski
20.4h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
23.
3
Allison Salvo
20.5h
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
24.
2
Leah Taranto
21.1h
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
25.
1
Liliana Willrich
22.0h
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
26.
1
Lilly Mirtell
22.6h
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
27.
1
Erin Kelley
27.4h
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
200 Meters
1.
7
Anna Ibos
29.6h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
2.
8
Kayla Ignacio
30.1h
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
3.
8
Annaleise Lozada
30.37
May 14
Dioc of Cleveland-District 1-Padua
4.
6
Jenna Misconish
30.2h
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
5.
7
Tiffanie Radwanski
30.6h
PR
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
6.
7
Fatima Ignacio
32.6h
PR
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
7.
8
Erica Marquardt
33.0h
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
8.
5
Lily Milko
33.5h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
9.
7
Grace Bundy
33.7h
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
10.
4
Jocelyn Lozada
34.2h
PR
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
11.
6
Michelle Zassick
34.3h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
12.
5
Sara Bundy
35.9h
PR
May 21
Wildcat Classic
13.
3
Taylor Hallock
40.0h
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
14.
3
Anna Kwiatkowski
42.0h
PR
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
15.
3
Lily Redmon
43.1h
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
16.
2
Jaime Stutzman
45.1h
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
17.
3
Kacie Radwanski
45.9h
PR
May 21
Wildcat Classic
18.
3
Marissa Taylor
46.4h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
19.
3
Allison Salvo
47.4h
PR
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
20.
1
Liliana Willrich
49.0h
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
21.
1
Erin Kelley
56.7h
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
22.
2
Leah Taranto
56.8h
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
300 Meters
1.
2
Rachel Perry
1:09.0h
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
2.
2
Ava Marzullo
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
3.
2
Alena Predmetsky
1:14.9h
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
4.
2
Leah Taranto
1:20.7h
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
400 Meters
1.
7
Anna Ibos
1:06.1h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
2.
8
Chloe Amoroso
1:06.9h
PR
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
3.
7
Maeve Kelley
1:13.9h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
4.
6
Michelle Zassick
1:26.9h
Apr 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #5-Padua (Held April 23)
5.
2
Ava Marzullo
1:37.7h
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
6.
3
Allison Salvo
1:43.4h
PR
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
7.
2
Rachel Perry
1:48.6h
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
800 Meters
1.
7
Anna Ibos
2:45.2h
PR
Apr 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #5-Padua (Held April 23)
2.
8
Colleen Doucette
2:50.5h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
3.
7
Carly Kwiatkowski
2:58.9h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
4.
6
Megan Lampert
3:01.2h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
1600 Meters
1.
8
Bonnie Daniels
6:24.7h
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Annaleise Lozada
32.87
PR
May 14
Dioc of Cleveland-District 1-Padua
2.
7
Tiffanie Radwanski
35.1h
PR
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Chloe Amoroso
Tiffanie Radwanski
Christina Tischler
Kayla Ignacio
58.7h
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
2.
Colleen Doucette
Tiffanie Radwanski
Chloe Amoroso
Kayla Ignacio
58.9h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
3.
Bonnie Daniels
Colleen Doucette
Kayla Ignacio
Carly Kwiatkowski
59.2h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
4.
7
Maeve Kelley
Kiara Milko
Camryn Dorris
Anna Ibos
59.3h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
5.
Relay Team
59.53
May 15
Dioc of Cleveland-Section B-Padua
6.
7
Alyssa Kiss-Benke
Maeve Kelley
Kiara Milko
Anna Ibos
59.6h
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
7.
7
Kiara Milko
Tiffanie Radwanski
Maeve Kelley
Anna Ibos
59.8h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
8.
8
Christina Tischler
Erica Marquardt
Chloe Amoroso
Annaleise Lozada
59.9h
Apr 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #5-Padua (Held April 23)
9.
7
Kiara Milko
Fatima Ignacio
Maeve Kelley
Anna Ibos
1:00.0h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
10.
7
Kiara Milko
Maeve Kelley
Tiffanie Radwanski
Anna Ibos
1:00.4h
Apr 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #5-Padua (Held April 23)
11.
6
Jenna Misconish
Jenna Stutzman
Michelle Zassick
Megan Lampert
1:03.1h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
12.
6
Jenna Stutzman
Jenna Misconish
Michelle Zassick
Megan Lampert
1:03.7h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
13.
Jenna Misconish
Jenna Stutzman
Lily Milko
Megan Lampert
1:04.7h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
14.
6
Michelle Zassick
Megan Lampert
Jenna Stutzman
Jenna Misconish
1:06.9h
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
15.
Jocelyn Lozada
Sara Bundy
Taylor Hallock
Lily Milko
1:07.7h
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
16.
Sara Bundy
Kacie Radwanski
Anna Kwiatkowski
Lily Milko
1:15.4h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
17.
Anna Kwiatkowski
Lily Redmon
Marissa Taylor
Taylor Hallock
1:20.3h
May 21
Wildcat Classic
18.
Lily Redmon
Kacie Radwanski
Marissa Taylor
Anna Kwiatkowski
1:21.6h
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
19.
Marissa Taylor
Allison Salvo
Taylor Hallock
Anna Kwiatkowski
1:21.8h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
20.
Lily Redmon
Marissa Taylor
Allison Salvo
Taylor Hallock
1:22.0h
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
21.
Allison Salvo
Lily Redmon
Marissa Taylor
Taylor Hallock
1:23.3h
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
22.
Rachel Perry
Alena Predmetsky
Leah Taranto
Jaime Stutzman
1:33.6h
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
4x200 Relay -
1.
Chloe Amoroso
Colleen Doucette
Erica Marquardt
Anna Ibos
2:09.4h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
2.
7
Maeve Kelley
Fatima Ignacio
Grace Bundy
Tiffanie Radwanski
2:12.7h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
3.
Lily Redmon
Marissa Taylor
Allison Salvo
Anna Kwiatkowski
2:54.6h
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
Shot Put - 4lb
1.
3
Kacie Radwanski
16' 1
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Colleen Doucette
24' 10.5
PR
May 14
Dioc of Cleveland-District 1-Padua
2.
7
Kiara Milko
24' 7.5
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
3.
7
Carly Kwiatkowski
23' 11
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
4.
7
Fatima Ignacio
22' 6
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
5.
7
Grace Bundy
21' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
6.
6
Jenna Misconish
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Alyssa Kiss-Benke
72' 1
May 15
Dioc of Cleveland-Section B-Padua
2.
7
Carly Kwiatkowski
64' 7
PR
Apr 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #5-Padua (Held April 23)
3.
7
Kiara Milko
63' 3
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
4.
7
Grace Bundy
54' 5
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
5.
7
Fatima Ignacio
49' 11
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
6.
7
Camryn Dorris
45' 7
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
2
Leah Taranto
25' 7
PR
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
2.
1
Liliana Willrich
21' 7
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
3.
2
Alena Predmetsky
20' 0
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
4.
2
Jaime Stutzman
18' 7
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
5.
2
Ava Marzullo
18' 6
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
6.
2
Rachel Perry
12' 8
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
High Jump
1.
8
Kayla Ignacio
5' 1
PR
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
2.
7
Anna Ibos
4' 10
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
3.
6
Megan Lampert
4' 2
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
7
Alyssa Kiss-Benke
4' 2
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
5.
5
Sara Bundy
3' 6
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
Long Jump
1.
8
Chloe Amoroso
15' 4
PR
May 22
Dioc of Cleveland Championship
2.
8
Annaleise Lozada
13' 2
Apr 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #5-Padua (Held April 23)
3.
8
Bonnie Daniels
12' 7
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
4.
7
Maeve Kelley
12' 6
Apr 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #5-Padua (Held April 23)
5.
7
Tiffanie Radwanski
12' 1
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
6.
7
Carly Kwiatkowski
12' 0
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
7.
7
Camryn Dorris
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
8.
8
Christina Tischler
11' 5
PR
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
9.
6
Michelle Zassick
11' 2
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
10.
5
Lily Milko
10' 3.5
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
11.
6
Jenna Stutzman
9' 11
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
12.
4
Jocelyn Lozada
9' 9.5
PR
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
13.
3
Anna Kwiatkowski
8' 5
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
14.
3
Lily Redmon
6' 9
PR
May 13
Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Padua
15.
2
Rachel Perry
6' 3
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
16.
2
Jaime Stutzman
5' 6
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
17.
2
Alena Predmetsky
4' 9
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
18.
2
Leah Taranto
4' 4
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
19.
1
Erin Kelley
4' 3
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
20.
1
Liliana Willrich
3' 2
PR
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
21.
3
Allison Salvo
3' 1
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
22.
2
Ava Marzullo
3' 0
PR
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
Standing Long Jump
1.
8
Erica Marquardt
6' 5
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
2.
8
Chloe Amoroso
6' 4
PR
Apr 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #5-Padua (Held April 23)
3.
6
Jenna Stutzman
5' 11
PR
Apr 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #5-Padua (Held April 23)
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
8
Erica Marquardt
5' 9.5
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
2.
7
Carly Kwiatkowski
5' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
3.
6
Michelle Zassick
5' 7
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
4.
8
Christina Tischler
5' 6
May 14
Dioc of Cleveland-District 1-Padua
5.
7
Tiffanie Radwanski
5' 5.75
PR
Apr 30
Lady Bruin Classic
Standing Long Jump
1.
3
Taylor Hallock
5' 2.5
PR
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
7
Fatima Ignacio
5' 2
PR
May 15
Dioc of Cleveland-Section B-Padua
2.
3
Taylor Hallock
5' 1.5
PR
May 21
Wildcat Classic
3.
3
Lily Redmon
4' 7
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
4.
3
Marissa Taylor
4' 5.5
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
Standing Long Jump
1.
3
Lily Redmon
4' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
2
Ava Marzullo
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
2
Jaime Stutzman
4' 2
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
3.
2
Alena Predmetsky
4' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
Standing Long Jump
1.
3
Kacie Radwanski
4' 0
Apr 24
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Padua
3
Marissa Taylor
4' 0
Apr 17
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-Padua
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
1
Liliana Willrich
4' 0
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
2.
3
Allison Salvo
3' 10
PR
May 8
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Padua
3.
2
Rachel Perry
3' 9
PR
Apr 23
Intramural Champs Program
4.
1
Lilly Mirtell
3' 7
PR
Apr 30
Intramural Champs Program
5.
2
Leah Taranto
3' 5
PR
Apr 16
Intramural Champs Program
6.
1
Erin Kelley
2' 9.5
PR
May 7
Intramural Champs Program
*Recent improvement