Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Daxton Gillette
12.09
May 13
1A District IV Championships
9
Alex Korom
12.09
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
3.
12
Zayden Gillete
12.27
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
4.
9
Braven Wadsworth
13.34c
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
5.
10
Skylar Koyle
13.44c
PR
Apr 6
Neal Wyatt Invitational
6.
10
Damian Bergener
14.94c
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
7.
11
Bryton Cooper
15.40
PR
Apr 14
Monte Andrus Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Daxton Gillette
23.90
May 13
1A District IV Championships
12
Remington Sagers
23.90
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
3.
9
Alex Korom
26.04c
PR
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
4.
9
Braven Wadsworth
27.14c
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
5.
10
Skylar Koyle
28.21
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Remington Sagers
52.23
PR
May 21
IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.
10
Skylar Koyle
1:02.34c
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Nathan Critchfield
2:13.5h
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
2.
12
Scott Johnson
2:23.6h
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
3.
12
Ryan Lloyd
2:23.9h
PR
Apr 21
Brad Matthews Invitational
4.
9
Carter Peterson
2:42.46
May 13
1A District IV Championships
5.
10
Damian Bergener
2:42.59
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nathan Critchfield
4:50.79
May 13
1A District IV Championships
2.
12
Scott Johnson
5:11.27
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
3.
12
Ryan Lloyd
5:36.0h
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
4.
9
Carter Peterson
6:06.0h
Mar 31
Seifert-Zions Invitational
5.
10
Damian Bergener
7:25.0h
PR
Mar 31
Seifert-Zions Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Nathan Critchfield
10:30.94
May 21
IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.
12
Scott Johnson
11:14.72
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
3.
12
Ryan Lloyd
11:49.4h
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
4.
9
Carter Peterson
12:40.9h
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
5.
10
Damian Bergener
13:26.0h
PR
Apr 6
Neal Wyatt Invitational
6.
12
Zayden Gillete
15:31.6h
PR
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dallen Cooper
18.14c
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Dallen Cooper
48.54c
Apr 6
Neal Wyatt Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Zayden Gillete
Braven Wadsworth
Daxton Gillette
Alex Korom
46.78
May 13
1A District IV Championships
2.
Dallen Cooper
Zayden Gillete
Alex Korom
Braven Wadsworth
47.24c
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
3.
Zayden Gillete
Daxton Gillette
Alex Korom
Dallen Cooper
47.54c
Apr 6
Neal Wyatt Invitational
4.
Dallen Cooper
Zayden Gillete
Alex Korom
Remington Sagers
48.04c
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
Alex Korom
Dallen Cooper
Braven Wadsworth
Daxton Gillette
48.04c
Mar 31
Seifert-Zions Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Zayden Gillete
Daxton Gillette
Alex Korom
Remington Sagers
1:34.93
May 13
1A District IV Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:36.02
May 21
IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.
Zayden Gillete
Alex Korom
Daxton Gillette
Remington Sagers
1:37.7h
Apr 6
Neal Wyatt Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Nathan Critchfield
Scott Johnson
Skylar Koyle
Carter Peterson
4:13.8h
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
2.
Scott Johnson
Skylar Koyle
Ryan Lloyd
Carter Peterson
4:17.56
May 13
1A District IV Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Remington Sagers
Nathan Critchfield
Bryton Cooper
Alex Korom
3:56.1h
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
2.
Daxton Gillette
Braven Wadsworth
Remington Sagers
Nathan Critchfield
3:59.4h
Mar 31
Seifert-Zions Invitational
3.
Remington Sagers
Nathan Critchfield
Alex Korom
Braven Wadsworth
3:59.5h
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
4.
Braven Wadsworth
Alex Korom
Skylar Koyle
Nathan Critchfield
4:15.12
May 13
1A District IV Championships
5.
Alex Korom
Daxton Gillette
Skylar Koyle
Nathan Critchfield
4:18.2h
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Remington Sagers
40' 2.75
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
2.
11
Stryker Wadsworth
39' 3.5
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
3.
11
Joel Nunes
37' 8.5
Apr 6
Neal Wyatt Invitational
4.
11
Luis Tellez
35' 8
PR
Apr 6
Neal Wyatt Invitational
5.
9
Braven Wadsworth
34' 5
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
6.
9
Slater Sagers
33' 3
May 13
1A District IV Championships
7.
11
Josh Rose
29' 0
PR
Apr 6
Neal Wyatt Invitational
8.
11
Jake Goddard
27' 1.5
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Luis Tellez
109' 10
Apr 21
Brad Matthews Invitational
2.
11
Stryker Wadsworth
99' 5
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
3.
9
Slater Sagers
98' 5
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
4.
11
Joel Nunes
95' 3
Apr 6
Neal Wyatt Invitational
5.
11
Jake Goddard
62' 8
PR
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
6.
11
Josh Rose
58' 3
PR
Apr 6
Neal Wyatt Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Bryton Cooper
5' 10
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Bryton Cooper
20' 8.5
May 13
1A District IV Championships
2.
12
Zayden Gillete
19' 4
PR
Apr 6
Neal Wyatt Invitational
3.
12
Dallen Cooper
18' 0
PR
Mar 31
Seifert-Zions Invitational
4.
9
Alex Korom
17' 6.75
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
5.
10
Daxton Gillette
17' 1
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
6.
9
Braven Wadsworth
16' 1
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
7.
10
Skylar Koyle
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
8.
9
Carter Peterson
13' 4.25
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
9.
9
Slater Sagers
11' 7
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Bryton Cooper
42' 10
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
2.
12
Zayden Gillete
40' 6.25
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Abbey Jones
13.61
May 13
1A District IV Championships
2.
12
Jaxin Gillette
14.24c
PR
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
3.
11
Talia Elquist
14.44c
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
4.
10
Brynn Westover
14.94c
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
5.
9
Liz Hardy
15.14c
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
6.
9
Adrianna Englehart
16.14c
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
Talia Elquist
28.14
May 13
1A District IV Championships
2.
12
Jaxin Gillette
29.84c
PR
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
3.
10
Makinlee Cranney
29.97
May 13
1A District IV Championships
4.
9
Liz Hardy
33.74c
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
5.
9
Adrianna Englehart
34.54c
PR
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Makinlee Cranney
1:04.36
May 21
IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.
10
Rachael Mitton
1:05.22
May 13
1A District IV Championships
3.
9
Adrianna Englehart
1:17.14c
Apr 21
Brad Matthews Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Tansy Hale
2:52.41
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
2.
9
Julie Hansen
3:14.2h
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
3.
11
Cecilia Lemus
3:21.0h
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
4.
11
Amanda Olivera
3:42.0h
PR
Mar 31
Seifert-Zions Invitational
5.
9
Daycee Searle
3:55.0h
PR
Mar 31
Seifert-Zions Invitational
6.
9
Zaylee Gillette
4:11.0h
PR
Apr 6
Neal Wyatt Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tansy Hale
6:32.10
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
2.
11
Cecilia Lemus
7:05.0h
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
3.
9
Julie Hansen
8:18.0h
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
4.
11
Amanda Olivera
8:51.0h
PR
Mar 31
Seifert-Zions Invitational
5.
9
Daycee Searle
8:53.0h
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
6.
9
Zaylee Gillette
10:12.0h
PR
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Tansy Hale
14:21.9h
PR
May 6
Meet of Champions
2.
11
Amanda Olivera
15:08.1h
PR
Apr 14
Monte Andrus Invitational
3.
11
Cecilia Lemus
15:24.0h
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
4.
9
Julie Hansen
15:49.3h
PR
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
5.
9
Zaylee Gillette
18:04.0h
PR
Apr 21
Brad Matthews Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Abbey Jones
16.92
(-2.7)
May 21
IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.
12
Jaxin Gillette
17.63
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
3.
11
Dixie Whittle
17.78
May 13
1A District IV Championships
4.
10
Brynn Westover
19.54c
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Brynn Westover
49.34c
PR
Apr 21
Brad Matthews Invitational
2.
11
Dixie Whittle
50.30
May 13
1A District IV Championships
3.
12
Abbey Jones
51.44c
PR
May 6
Meet of Champions
4.
12
Jaxin Gillette
58.34c
PR
Mar 31
Seifert-Zions Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.41
May 21
IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.
Abbey Jones
Makinlee Cranney
Jaxin Gillette
Talia Elquist
53.22
May 13
1A District IV Championships
3.
Abbey Jones
Makinlee Cranney
Dixie Whittle
Talia Elquist
53.54c
May 6
Meet of Champions
4.
Abbey Jones
Makinlee Cranney
Talia Elquist
Dixie Whittle
54.14c
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
5.
Makinlee Cranney
Dixie Whittle
Talia Elquist
Brynn Westover
56.24c
Apr 21
Brad Matthews Invitational
6.
Makinlee Cranney
Jaxin Gillette
Brynn Westover
Dixie Whittle
56.74c
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
7.
Alexis Bedke
Adrianna Englehart
Liz Hardy
Amanda Olivera
1:03.44c
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
8.
Adrianna Englehart
Megan Wayment
Alexis Bedke
Liz Hardy
1:07.44c
Apr 21
Brad Matthews Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Abbey Jones
Makinlee Cranney
Brynn Westover
Talia Elquist
1:59.0h
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
2.
Abbey Jones
Makinlee Cranney
Jaxin Gillette
Talia Elquist
1:59.2h
Apr 6
Neal Wyatt Invitational
3.
Brynn Westover
Liz Hardy
Makinlee Cranney
Jaxin Gillette
2:02.3h
May 6
Meet of Champions
4.
Brynn Westover
Cecilia Lemus
Adrianna Englehart
Liz Hardy
2:09.64
May 13
1A District IV Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:21.45
May 21
IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.
Talia Elquist
Rachael Mitton
Makinlee Cranney
Dixie Whittle
4:22.74
May 13
1A District IV Championships
3.
Talia Elquist
Makinlee Cranney
Rachael Mitton
Dixie Whittle
4:36.8h
Apr 21
Brad Matthews Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Brynn Westover
Jaxin Gillette
Rachael Mitton
Dixie Whittle
2:06.8h
Mar 31
Seifert-Zions Invitational
2.
Brynn Westover
Makinlee Cranney
Rachael Mitton
Dixie Whittle
2:07.6h
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
3.
Jaxin Gillette
Adrianna Englehart
Liz Hardy
Makinlee Cranney
2:17.7h
Apr 21
Brad Matthews Invitational
4.
Adrianna Englehart
Alexis Bedke
Liz Hardy
Julie Hansen
2:24.30
May 13
1A District IV Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Angie Magana
33' 11
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
2.
10
Charmae Trevino
29' 8
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
3.
9
Liz Hardy
25' 10.25
Mar 31
Seifert-Zions Invitational
4.
10
Alexis Bedke
25' 10
Apr 6
Neal Wyatt Invitational
5.
10
Maegan Wayment
22' 8
May 13
1A District IV Championships
6.
10
Adriana Bobidilla
19' 5.25
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Angie Magana
101' 8
Apr 28
Wendell Invite
2.
10
Alexis Bedke
93' 10
May 6
Meet of Champions
3.
10
Charmae Trevino
84' 0
PR
Apr 21
Brad Matthews Invitational
4.
10
Maegan Wayment
72' 10
PR
Apr 21
Brad Matthews Invitational
5.
10
Adriana Bobidilla
53' 2
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
High Jump
1.
10
Rachael Mitton
4' 8
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Abbey Jones
13' 10
PR
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
2.
10
Rachael Mitton
13' 8.25
PR
May 4
Snake River Conference Championship
3.
10
Makinlee Cranney
13' 5
PR
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
4.
9
Adrianna Englehart
9' 7
PR
Mar 17
Kimberly Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Talia Elquist
30' 11.25
PR
May 13
1A District IV Championships
*Recent improvement