Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Micco Mills
11.03
(.1)
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Charlie Gilpin
11.20
(1.4)
PR
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
3.
Fr
Kashta Booker
11.40
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
4.
So
Colton Harle
11.49
(2.9)
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
5.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
11.55
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
6.
Fr
Ryan Skidmore
11.57
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
7.
Fr
AJ Smith
11.65
(-.3)
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Combined Events
8.
Fr
Griffin Johnson
12.02
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Micco Mills
22.43
(.4)
PR
Apr 30
Oregon State Outdoor High Performance
2.
So
Charlie Gilpin
22.47
(5.6)
PR
May 6
Oregon Twilight
3.
Fr
Kashta Booker
23.25
(-1.5)
Apr 30
Mt. Hood Track Festival
4.
So
Colton Harle
23.94
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 30
Mt. Hood Track Festival
400 Meters
1.
So
Charlie Gilpin
50.50
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
52.72
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
3.
Fr
Ryan Skidmore
53.65
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
4.
Fr
AJ Smith
54.34
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
5.
Fr
Micco Mills
55.69
PR
Mar 12
Mt. Hood Track & Field Open
6.
Fr
Griffin Johnson
59.38
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Roba Sultessa
1:50.47
PR
May 15
Portland Twilight
2.
Fr
Evan Sutherland
2:02.50
May 7
Linfield Open
3.
Fr
Dan Carrier
2:03.03
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
4.
So
Glapougbae Garmondeh
2:03.27
PR
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
5.
Fr
Josh Moats
2:10.65
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Roba Sultessa
3:57.24
PR
May 6
Oregon Twilight
2.
Fr
Dan Carrier
4:11.92
May 7
Linfield Open
3.
So
Glapougbae Garmondeh
4:12.19
PR
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
4.
Fr
Josh Moats
4:15.15
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
5.
Fr
Evan Sutherland
4:17.32
May 7
Linfield Open
6.
Fr
Ryan Skidmore
4:55.10
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Combined Events
7.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
5:14.91
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
8.
Fr
AJ Smith
5:36.09
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
9.
Fr
Griffin Johnson
5:41.09
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Josh Moats
16:00.22
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Glapougbae Garmondeh
16:05.86
PR
Apr 30
Oregon State Outdoor High Performance
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Glapougbae Garmondeh
33:39.95
PR
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
2.
Fr
Josh Moats
33:45.86
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Fr
AJ Smith
16.15
(2.3)
PR
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
AJ Smith
15.41
(-2.4)
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Tristan Stallcup
15.92
(-.9)
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
3.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
16.78
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
4.
Fr
Ryan Skidmore
18.85
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
5.
Fr
Griffin Johnson
22.07
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
AJ Smith
57.50
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Tristan Stallcup
1:04.06
PR
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Dan Carrier
10:00.18
PR
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
2.
Fr
Evan Sutherland
10:11.64
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.10
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Kyle Anderson
Charlie Gilpin
Colton Harle
Micco Mills
43.47
May 6
Oregon Twilight
3.
Kashta Booker
Charlie Gilpin
Colton Harle
Micco Mills
43.71
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:24.63
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Charlie Gilpin
AJ Smith
Evan Sutherland
Roba Sultessa
3:30.50
May 7
Linfield Open
3.
Colton Harle
Dan Carrier
Micco Mills
Charlie Gilpin
3:35.85
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
4.
Kyle Anderson
Micco Mills
Colton Harle
Charlie Gilpin
3:36.04
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Matthew Lloyd
13.75m
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
2.
Fr
Ryan Skidmore
11.00m
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
3.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
10.68m
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Combined Events
4.
Fr
AJ Smith
10.62m
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Combined Events
5.
Fr
Griffin Johnson
10.45m
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
6.
Fr
Nick McKenzie
10.16m
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Matthew Lloyd
38.28m
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
AJ Smith
36.25m
PR
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
3.
So
Ashton Forrest
32.86m
PR
Apr 30
Mt. Hood Track Festival
4.
Fr
Nick McKenzie
30.98m
PR
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
5.
Fr
Ryan Skidmore
29.31m
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
6.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
28.31m
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Combined Events
7.
Fr
Griffin Johnson
27.39m
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Zech Bresser
59.55m
May 6
Oregon Twilight
2.
So
Ashton Forrest
54.25m
PR
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
3.
Fr
AJ Smith
44.66m
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
4.
So
Matthew Lloyd
43.98m
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
5.
Fr
Ryan Skidmore
41.00m
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
6.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
40.89m
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Combined Events
7.
Fr
Griffin Johnson
32.99m
Mar 22
Pacific Combined Events
High Jump
1.
Fr
Ryan Skidmore
1.90m
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
2.
Fr
Kashta Booker
1.77m
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
AJ Smith
1.70m
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Combined Events
4.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
1.63m
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
5.
Fr
Griffin Johnson
1.61m
Mar 22
Pacific Combined Events
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
4.75m
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
2.
Fr
Griffin Johnson
4.10m
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Nick Pettus
4.03m
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
4.
Fr
Ryan Skidmore
3.45m
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
5.
Fr
AJ Smith
3.20m
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Combined Events
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
6.89m
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
2.
Fr
Ryan Skidmore
6.66m
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
3.
So
Charlie Gilpin
6.16m
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
4.
Fr
AJ Smith
6.03m
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
Fr
Kashta Booker
6.03m
PR
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
6.
Fr
Griffin Johnson
5.68m
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
7.
So
Colton Harle
5.63m
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
8.
Fr
Jerremy Smith
5.47m
Apr 30
Mt. Hood Track Festival
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Jerremy Smith
12.23m
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
So
Matthew Lloyd
52.81m
PR
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
2.
So
Ashton Forrest
50.89m
PR
May 6
Oregon Twilight
3.
Fr
Nick McKenzie
39.41m
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
Decathlon - World Athletics
1.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
5916
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Ryan Skidmore
5689
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
AJ Smith
5452
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Griffin Johnson
4439
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Karis Cameron
12.60
(-1.8)
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
2.
So
McKenna Gilstrap
13.99
(2.1)
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
3.
Fr
Drisana Norlie
14.47
(1.5)
PR
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
4.
Fr
Anna Mastrandrea
15.16
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 12
Mt. Hood Track & Field Open
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Karis Cameron
25.88
(.8)
PR
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
2.
Fr
Brianna Coleman
26.58
(-.5)
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Ericka Pengelly
27.19
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
4.
Fr
Chelsea Bone
28.64
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
5.
So
McKenna Gilstrap
29.55
(-1.1)
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
6.
Fr
Drisana Norlie
30.59
(.1)
PR
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
7.
Fr
Anna Mastrandrea
30.91
(-1.3)
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
400 Meters
1.
So
Becky Ponnay
1:00.87
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Drisana Norlie
1:15.05
PR
Mar 12
Mt. Hood Track & Field Open
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Aysia Killingbeck
2:20.90
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Jocelyn Barber
2:23.04
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
3.
So
Becky Ponnay
2:28.68
PR
Mar 12
Mt. Hood Track & Field Open
4.
Fr
Chelsea Bone
2:32.99
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
5.
So
Kayla McNeeley
2:33.24
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
6.
Fr
Lauren Stokley
2:39.11
PR
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
7.
So
Ericka Pengelly
2:47.84
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
8.
Fr
Hannah Stobie
2:48.16
PR
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Aysia Killingbeck
4:52.98
PR
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
2.
So
Jocelyn Barber
4:59.33
PR
Apr 30
Mt. Hood Track Festival
3.
So
Kayla McNeeley
5:25.18
PR
Apr 30
Mt. Hood Track Festival
4.
Fr
Hannah Stobie
5:31.38
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
5.
Fr
Lauren Stokley
5:39.25
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
5000 Meters
1.
So
Jocelyn Barber
19:28.47
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Hannah Stobie
20:54.02
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Jocelyn Barber
41:40.90
PR
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
2.
So
Kayla McNeeley
43:20.00
PR
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Ericka Pengelly
15.39
(-.3)
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Chelsea Bone
17.70
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Chelsea Bone
1:09.10
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Lauren Stokley
12:47.76
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
2.
So
Kayla McNeeley
12:50.49
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Becky Ponnay
14:06.07
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.39
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Yasmin Hill
Ericka Pengelly
Brianna Coleman
Karis Cameron
49.92
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
3.
McKenna Gilstrap
Yasmin Hill
Brianna Coleman
Karis Cameron
51.17
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
4.
Yasmin Hill
Ericka Pengelly
Brianna Coleman
McKenna Gilstrap
51.90
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
5.
McKenna Gilstrap
Ericka Pengelly
Drisana Norlie
Karis Cameron
53.61
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:07.74
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Chelsea Bone
Karis Cameron
Brianna Coleman
Aysia Killingbeck
4:14.93
May 7
Linfield Open
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
McKenzie Hidalgo
10.95m
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
2.
Fr
Chelsea Bone
8.65m
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
So
Ericka Pengelly
8.65m
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
4.
Fr
Linda Dawson
8.09m
May 7
Linfield Open
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
McKenzie Hidalgo
37.74m
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Linda Dawson
24.44m
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Chelsea Bone
39.00m
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
2.
So
McKenzie Hidalgo
35.97m
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
3.
So
Ericka Pengelly
28.46m
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Combined Events
4.
Fr
Linda Dawson
25.22m
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
5.
Fr
Connie Hanthaley
18.70m
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
High Jump
1.
So
Ericka Pengelly
1.54m
PR
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
2.
Fr
Chelsea Bone
1.51m
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Lauren Theis
3.67m
PR
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
2.
Fr
Saraia Collmer
3.30m
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
3.
Fr
Yasmin Hill
3.27m
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Anna Mastrandrea
2.37m
PR
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Karis Cameron
5.42m
PR
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
2.
Fr
Yasmin Hill
5.23m
PR
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
3.
Fr
Brianna Coleman
5.15m
PR
May 14
NWAC Southern Region Championship
4.
So
Ericka Pengelly
5.08m
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
5.
Fr
Chelsea Bone
4.86m
May 3
NWAC Multi Event Championship
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Brianna Coleman
11.47m
(.9)
PR
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
McKenzie Hidalgo
41.08m
PR
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
2.
So
McKenna Gilstrap
31.16m
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Linda Dawson
29.88m
May 7
Linfield Open
4.
Fr
Connie Hanthaley
26.27m
PR
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
Heptathlon - World Athletics
1.
So
Ericka Pengelly
3984
PR
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Chelsea Bone
3956
May 24
NWAC Outdoor Championships
*Recent improvement