Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
1966
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2001
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Kevin Jones
11.11
(5.8)
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
2.
Fr
Robert Zwirecki
11.63
(4.0)
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
400 Meters
1.
So
Pat Jacobsen
52.47
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
800 Meters
1.
So
Pat Jacobsen
2:00.25
PR
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
2.
Fr
Kevin Killigrew
2:02.07
PR
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
3.
So
Louis O'Neill
2:02.33
PR
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
4.
So
Ben Mertus
2:04.69
PR
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
So
Stefen Davies
4:16.36
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
2.
Sr
Michael Cossaro
4:25.38
PR
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Amir Rogers
15.33
(-.8)
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Josh Fischer
15.96
(4.7)
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
Amir Rogers
55.24
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Dylan Brickner
10:06.12
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
2.
Sr
Daniel Masterson
10:57.79
PR
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.57
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.54
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Jon Rogers
16.52m
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Peter McCarty
14.18m
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Gunner Rapone
13.86m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
4.
Fr
John Fleming
13.03m
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Jon Rogers
48.06m
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Peter McCarty
40.45m
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Gunner Rapone
33.30m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
4.
Fr
John Fleming
27.70m
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Whitman Oehler-Marx
4.80m
May 28
NCAA D3 Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Josh Steinman
4.76m
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
3.
Sr
Cameron Shaughnessy
4.61m
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
4.
So
Kyle Cohen
4.51m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Marquise Riddick
13.39m
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Jon Rogers
50.79m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
2.
Sr
Peter McCarty
47.86m
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Gunner Rapone
41.36m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Taryn Prutsman
12.50
(1.2)
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Cynthia John-Ogam
25.91
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
So
Taryn Prutsman
26.29
(1.6)
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
3.
Jr
Rachel Francis
26.77
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
400 Meters
1.
So
Audrey Miller
1:01.67
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
2.
Jr
Therez Young
1:01.85
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Cynthia John-Ogam
1:04.83
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
800 Meters
1.
So
Audrey Miller
2:24.71
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
2.
Fr
Lauren Bates
2:29.23
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
3.
So
Katrina Winchell
2:30.58
PR
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Swertfeger
4:45.88
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Lauren Bates
5:21.07
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Kennedy Copeland
5:27.46
PR
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Alyssa Soethout
20:37.08
PR
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Kailean Hubbard
41:55.28
PR
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
2.
So
Meghan Trimer
42:44.28
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Samantha Turner
15.86
(-1.5)
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
So
Brianna Richardson
16.29
(3.2)
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Kate Hochbrueckner
1:08.29
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Emily Noonan
11:36.63
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
Jr
Kelli McCarthy
12:55.45
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.80
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:21.97
Apr 23
Rochester Spring Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:40.56
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Savannah Cook
12.85m
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Jessica Craven
12.68m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
3.
Sr
Bernice Dumbleton
11.92m
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
4.
Fr
Alise Murray
11.46m
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Jessica Craven
43.77m
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Bernice Dumbleton
43.43m
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
3.
Sr
Savannah Cook
34.59m
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
4.
Fr
Alise Murray
29.87m
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Audrey Miller
34.88m
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
So
Autumn Swavely
28.74m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Claire Fisher
3.35m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
2.
Sr
Jessica Wheeler
3.16m
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Lisa Huynh
5.30m
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
Jr
Alexandria Kober
5.07m
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Alexandria Kober
11.34m
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Hailey Smith
10.83m
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
3.
So
Brianna Richardson
10.82m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Bernice Dumbleton
49.13m
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Savannah Cook
48.36m
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Alise Murray
44.26m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
4.
Fr
Jessica Craven
43.33m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
5.
So
Autumn Swavely
33.64m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
Heptathlon - Standard
1.
So
Marisa Gosdeck
3819
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
*Recent improvement