Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1978
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Antonio Campos
11.16
(1.4)
May 7
Linfield Open
2.
Fr
Joshua Chesnut
11.54
(2.9)
May 7
Linfield Open
3.
Jr
Javonte Byrd
11.68
(1.5)
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
4.
So
Tanner Keuter
11.78
(1.6)
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
5.
Fr
Michael Andrews
11.79
(2.1)
May 7
Linfield Open
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Antonio Campos
22.26
(5.6)
May 6
Oregon Twilight
2.
Fr
Alec Duncan
23.97
(1.0)
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
3.
Fr
Michael Andrews
24.13
(-1.8)
May 7
Linfield Open
4.
So
Tanner Keuter
24.43
(1.6)
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
5.
Fr
Victor Irechukwu
24.80
(-.9)
PR
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
6.
Fr
Joshua Chesnut
24.91
(.5)
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Alec Duncan
51.93
PR
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
2.
So
Joseph Miller
53.01
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
3.
So
Daniel Brock
59.30
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
800 Meters
1.
So
TJ Wright
1:58.36
PR
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
2.
Fr
Colby Hanson
2:01.13
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
3.
Sr
Taylor Kraal
2:02.84
PR
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
4.
Fr
Alec Duncan
2:04.73
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
5.
Fr
Eli Shelby
2:05.55
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
6.
Fr
Conner Covey
2:06.25
PR
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
7.
Fr
Diego Delaplane
2:16.22
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Eli Shelby
4:02.14
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
2.
Sr
Taylor Kraal
4:04.38
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
3.
So
TJ Wright
4:05.53
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
4.
So
Garrett Kraal
4:09.04
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
5.
Fr
Conner Covey
4:13.31
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
6.
Fr
Diego Delaplane
4:47.54
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Garrett Kraal
14:53.30
PR
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
2.
Sr
Christopher Zirkle
15:23.62
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
3.
Fr
Eli Shelby
15:47.33
PR
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
4.
Sr
Hunter Tyler
16:13.54
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Christopher Zirkle
31:34.37
PR
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
2.
Sr
Hunter Tyler
33:31.24
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Fr
Micah Jury
16.01
(2.3)
PR
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Micah Jury
15.82
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Micah Jury
57.07
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
TJ Wright
9:18.54
May 28
NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Conner Covey
9:55.18
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.17
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
2.
Michael Andrews
Antonio Campos
Joshua Chesnut
Micah Jury
44.00
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
3.
Joshua Chesnut
Antonio Campos
Micah Jury
Javonte Byrd
44.02
May 7
Linfield Open
4.
Michael Andrews
Antonio Campos
Joshua Chesnut
Tanner Keuter
44.65
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
5.
Michael Andrews
Harley Gilpin
Joshua Chesnut
Tanner Keuter
47.57
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:25.80
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
2.
Javonte Byrd
Antonio Campos
Micah Jury
Alec Duncan
3:25.90
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
3.
Antonio Campos
Colby Hanson
Micah Jury
Alec Duncan
3:36.27
May 7
Linfield Open
4.
Michael Andrews
Harley Gilpin
Micah Jury
Alec Duncan
3:39.16
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Josh Higashi
10.12m
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Josh Higashi
33.10m
PR
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Christian Hackney
59.69m
May 28
NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Garth Grant
56.65m
PR
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
3.
Sr
Patrick Fritter
48.19m
PR
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
High Jump
1.
Fr
Victor Irechukwu
1.74m
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Michael Andrews
3.85m
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Javonte Byrd
6.64m
PR
May 6
Oregon Twilight
2.
Fr
Joshua Chesnut
6.07m
PR
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
3.
So
Daniel Brock
5.19m
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
4.
Fr
Michael Andrews
4.72m
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
Triple Jump
1.
So
Daniel Brock
11.63m
(.0)
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Kelly Willyard
13.11
(2.3)
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
2.
Fr
Myranda Johnson
13.18
(.1)
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
3.
So
Haley Damian
13.52
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
4.
Sr
Shaneesa Applegate
13.69
(-.4)
PR
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Kelly Willyard
27.37
(-1.5)
PR
May 7
Linfield Open
2.
Fr
Cassandra Brownell
27.99
(1.8)
PR
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
3.
So
Haley Damian
28.11
(1.5)
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
4.
Fr
Myranda Johnson
28.73
(1.5)
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Kelly Willyard
1:00.30
PR
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
2.
Fr
Cassandra Brownell
1:00.91
PR
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
3.
Fr
Emily Moon
1:02.98
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Sierra Brown
2:19.27
PR
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
2.
Jr
Macie Gale
2:20.61
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
3.
Fr
Emily Moon
2:21.18
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
4.
Jr
Alyssa Harmon
2:22.22
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
5.
Fr
Cassandra Brownell
2:23.64
May 7
Linfield Open
6.
So
Rosa Schmidt
2:23.79
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
7.
So
Molly Gwinn
2:32.01
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
8.
Fr
Melissa Rios
2:42.26
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Sierra Brown
4:33.61
PR
May 28
NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Alyssa Harmon
4:37.56
PR
May 6
Oregon Twilight
3.
Jr
Macie Gale
4:42.98
PR
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
4.
So
Rosa Schmidt
4:48.69
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
5.
Jr
Michelle Fletcher
4:50.68
PR
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
6.
Fr
Melissa Rios
5:01.85
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
7.
So
Molly Gwinn
5:12.89
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Anna Brooks
10:43.12
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
2.
Jr
Natalie Kogutkiewicz
11:22.90
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
3.
So
Megan O'Neil
11:23.30
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Sierra Brown
17:16.63
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
2.
Jr
Alyssa Harmon
17:21.69
PR
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
3.
So
Rosa Schmidt
17:31.19
PR
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
4.
Jr
Michelle Fletcher
17:45.55
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
5.
Fr
Anna Brooks
18:50.42
PR
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
6.
Fr
Melissa Rios
18:56.06
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
7.
Jr
Natalie Kogutkiewicz
20:15.97
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Rosa Schmidt
36:45.88
PR
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
2.
Jr
Natalie Kogutkiewicz
42:00.89
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Shaneesa Applegate
16.00
(.0)
PR
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
2.
Fr
Brianna Jury
16.48
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
3.
Fr
Myranda Johnson
17.28
(.0)
PR
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Brianna Jury
1:08.01
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
2.
Fr
Myranda Johnson
1:14.35
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Michelle Fletcher
10:47.57
PR
Apr 30
Oregon State Outdoor High Performance
2.
Jr
Macie Gale
11:10.16
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.95
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
2.
Brianna Wood
Kelly Willyard
Cassandra Brownell
Myranda Johnson
51.78
May 7
Linfield Open
3.
Shaneesa Applegate
Kelly Willyard
Cassandra Brownell
Myranda Johnson
52.71
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:05.50
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
2.
Kelly Willyard
Emily Moon
Brianna Wood
Cassandra Brownell
4:07.68
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
3.
Kelly Willyard
Emily Moon
Sierra Brown
Cassandra Brownell
4:24.51
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Bailey Dell
47.15m
May 28
NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Madeleine Nelson
41.13m
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
3.
Fr
Myranda Johnson
17.05m
PR
Mar 19
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
High Jump
1.
Fr
Myranda Johnson
1.38m
PR
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Shaneesa Applegate
5.60m
PR
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
2.
Jr
Madeleine Nelson
5.10m
PR
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
3.
Fr
Myranda Johnson
4.72m
PR
Apr 28
Titan Twilight
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Madeleine Nelson
10.65m
(.3)
PR
Apr 8
John Knight Twilight
2.
Sr
Shaneesa Applegate
10.60m
(.0)
PR
Mar 5
Erik Anderson Memorial Ice Breaker Invitational
Heptathlon - World Athletics
1.
Fr
Myranda Johnson
3038
PR
May 13
Cascade Conference Championship
*Recent improvement