Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Tanner Kerr | 11.84c | May 3 | Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad | |
2. | 11 | Joey Cibulka | 11.86 | Apr 12 | Lodi Quad | |
3. | 9 | Caleb Reddeman | 12.98PR | May 20 | Capitol Conference JV Meet | |
4. | 10 | Joe Burt | 13.14cPR | Apr 19 | Capitol South Quad | |
5. | 9 | Ian Colvin | 13.64cPR | Mar 22 | Poynette Triangular | |
9 | Trevor Johnson | 13.64c | May 3 | Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad | ||
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Joey Cibulka | 24.04c | May 12 | Pauquette Invitational | |
2. | 11 | Tanner Kerr | 25.10PR | Apr 26 | Lake Mills Invite | |
3. | 9 | Caleb Reddeman | 25.64c | Apr 12 | Lodi Quad | |
4. | 12 | Christopher Gruber | 27.44cPR | Apr 19 | Capitol South Quad | |
5. | 9 | Caleb Machnik | 29.84PR | May 20 | Capitol Conference JV Meet | |
9 | Trevor Johnson | 29.84cPR | Apr 19 | Capitol South Quad | ||
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Will Roberts | 58.14cPR | Apr 19 | Capitol South Quad | |
2. | 12 | Anthony Rittmeyer | 58.41 | Apr 26 | Lake Mills Invite | |
3. | 10 | Casey Chadwick | 59.24c | Apr 19 | Capitol South Quad | |
4. | 10 | Nathaniel Crase | 1:01.64c | Mar 22 | Poynette Triangular | |
5. | 9 | Caleb Machnik | 1:04.04cPR | Apr 19 | Capitol South Quad | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Hans Tollaksen | 2:01.67PR | May 26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - McFarland | |
2. | 12 | Cody Chadwick | 2:07.0hPR | May 3 | Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad | |
3. | 12 | Hudson Horn | 2:07.35PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Mayville | |
4. | 10 | Casey Chadwick | 2:08.32 | May 17 | Capitol Conference Meet | |
5. | 12 | Will Roberts | 2:17.46 | Apr 12 | Lodi Quad | |
6. | 11 | Derek Young | 2:24.0h | Apr 19 | Capitol South Quad | |
7. | 11 | Kyle Mackey | 2:27.78PR | Apr 12 | Lodi Quad | |
8. | 10 | Erik Lurquin | 2:40.5h | May 3 | Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad | |
9. | 11 | Quinton Seuser | 2:42.7hPR | Apr 19 | Capitol South Quad | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Cody Chadwick | 4:40.0hPR | May 3 | Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad | |
2. | 11 | Hans Tollaksen | 4:43.07 | Apr 26 | Lake Mills Invite | |
3. | 12 | Hudson Horn | 4:55.97PR | May 17 | Capitol Conference Meet | |
4. | 11 | Derek Young | 5:08.41PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Mayville | |
5. | 11 | Kyle Mackey | 5:18.59PR | May 17 | Capitol Conference Meet | |
6. | 10 | Erik Lurquin | 5:40.0h | May 3 | Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad | |
7. | 11 | Quinton Seuser | 6:06.48PR | Apr 26 | Lake Mills Invite | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Cody Chadwick | 9:40.48PR | Jun 4 | WIAA D2 State Meet | |
2. | 11 | Hans Tollaksen | 11:04.0hPR | Mar 22 | Poynette Triangular | |
3. | 12 | Hudson Horn | 11:16.16 | Apr 12 | Lodi Quad | |
4. | 11 | Derek Young | 11:30.0hPR | May 3 | Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad | |
5. | 11 | Kyle Mackey | 11:41.69PR | Apr 26 | Lake Mills Invite | |
6. | 10 | Erik Lurquin | 11:55.86PR | May 17 | Capitol Conference Meet | |
7. | 11 | Quinton Seuser | 12:26.91PR | May 17 | Capitol Conference Meet | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Brandon Gehrke | 18.14 | May 17 | Capitol Conference Meet | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Jared Avery | 46.40PR | May 20 | Capitol Conference JV Meet | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Tanner Kerr Caleb Reddeman Anthony Rittmeyer Joey Cibulka | 47.49 | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Mayville | ||
2. | Tanner Kerr Joe Burt Anthony Rittmeyer Joey Cibulka | 47.74c | May 3 | Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad | ||
3. | Tanner Kerr Anthony Rittmeyer Christopher Gruber Joey Cibulka | 47.93 | Apr 29 | Bulldog Invite | ||
4. | Christopher Gruber Caleb Reddeman Anthony Rittmeyer Joey Cibulka | 48.11 | May 17 | Capitol Conference Meet | ||
5. | Tanner Kerr Joe Burt Joey Cibulka Caleb Reddeman | 48.41 | Apr 15 | Verle Clark Invite | ||
6. | Relay Team | 49.06 | Apr 12 | Lodi Quad | ||
7. | Tanner Kerr Joe Burt Christopher Gruber Anthony Rittmeyer | 49.34c | Apr 19 | Capitol South Quad | ||
8. | Joe Burt Joey Cibulka Christopher Gruber Tanner Kerr | 49.64c | Mar 22 | Poynette Triangular | ||
9. | 9 | Trevor Johnson Gabe Yelk Caleb Machnik Christian Barnharst | 53.24c | May 5 | Poynette Frosh/Soph Meet | |
10. | 9 | Christian Barnharst Trevor Johnson Caleb Machnik Gabe Yelk | 54.74c | May 3 | Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad | |
11. | 9 | Trevor Johnson Gabe Yelk Christian Barnharst Caleb Machnik | 55.27 | May 20 | Capitol Conference JV Meet | |
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Tanner Kerr Anthony Rittmeyer Caleb Reddeman Joey Cibulka | 1:37.59 | May 26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - McFarland | ||
2. | Tanner Kerr Joey Cibulka Caleb Reddeman Anthony Rittmeyer | 1:38.74 | Apr 29 | Bulldog Invite | ||
3. | Tanner Kerr Caleb Reddeman Anthony Rittmeyer Joey Cibulka | 1:38.9h | May 3 | Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad | ||
4. | Tanner Kerr Joe Burt Joey Cibulka Caleb Reddeman | 1:40.91 | Apr 15 | Verle Clark Invite | ||
5. | Relay Team | 1:41.23 | Apr 12 | Lodi Quad | ||
6. | Tanner Kerr Christopher Gruber Caleb Reddeman Anthony Rittmeyer | 1:42.1h | Apr 19 | Capitol South Quad | ||
7. | Joe Burt Joey Cibulka Christopher Gruber Tanner Kerr | 1:43.3h | Mar 22 | Poynette Triangular | ||
8. | Jared Avery Trevor Johnson Gabe Yelk Christian Barnharst | 1:50.96 | May 20 | Capitol Conference JV Meet | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Hans Tollaksen Casey Chadwick Hudson Horn Anthony Rittmeyer | 3:46.76 | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Mayville | ||
2. | Hans Tollaksen Casey Chadwick Anthony Rittmeyer Jared Avery | 3:47.5h | May 12 | Pauquette Invitational | ||
3. | - | Hans Tollaksen Will Roberts Hudson Horn Anthony Rittmeyer | 3:49.06 | Apr 29 | Bulldog Invite | |
4. | Christian Barnharst Cody Chadwick Quinton Seuser Casey Chadwick | 3:50.7h | May 3 | Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad | ||
5. | Hans Tollaksen Jared Avery Casey Chadwick Hudson Horn | 3:53.54 | Apr 15 | Verle Clark Invite | ||
6. | Hans Tollaksen Hudson Horn Anthony Rittmeyer Will Roberts | 3:53.7h | Apr 19 | Capitol South Quad | ||
7. | Relay Team | 3:55.56 | Apr 12 | Lodi Quad | ||
8. | Cody Chadwick Anthony Rittmeyer Will Roberts Hans Tollaksen | 3:57.85 | Apr 26 | Lake Mills Invite | ||
9. | Nathaniel Crase Hudson Horn Anthony Rittmeyer Will Roberts | 4:01.7h | Mar 22 | Poynette Triangular | ||
10. | Christian Barnharst Erik Lurquin Caleb Machnik Caleb Reddeman | 4:10.80 | May 20 | Capitol Conference JV Meet | ||
11. | Casey Chadwick Erik Lurquin Kyle Mackey Quinton Seuser | 4:17.5h | Apr 19 | Capitol South Quad | ||
12. | Casey Chadwick Hudson Horn Trevor Johnson Gabe Yelk | 4:27.98 | Apr 26 | Lake Mills Invite | ||
13. | Casey Chadwick Kameron Jennings Trevor Johnson Erik Lurquin | 4:29.3h | Mar 22 | Poynette Triangular | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Hans Tollaksen Casey Chadwick Hudson Horn Cody Chadwick | 8:19.03 | May 26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - McFarland | ||
2. | Hans Tollaksen Cody Chadwick Will Roberts Hudson Horn | 8:43.35 | Apr 29 | Bulldog Invite | ||
3. | Casey Chadwick Cody Chadwick Hudson Horn Will Roberts | 8:47.02 | Apr 15 | Verle Clark Invite | ||
4. | Cody Chadwick Hudson Horn Will Roberts Hans Tollaksen | 8:53.8h | Apr 19 | Capitol South Quad | ||
5. | Relay Team | 8:54.32 | Apr 12 | Lodi Quad | ||
6. | Casey Chadwick Hudson Horn Kyle Mackey Derek Young | 9:05.4h | May 12 | Pauquette Invitational | ||
7. | Hudson Horn Anthony Rittmeyer Will Roberts Hans Tollaksen | 9:19.3h | Mar 22 | Poynette Triangular | ||
8. | Derek Young Will Roberts Kyle Mackey Erik Lurquin | 9:38.28 | Apr 26 | Lake Mills Invite | ||
9. | Casey Chadwick Kyle Mackey Quinton Seuser Derek Young | 9:40.6h | May 3 | Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad | ||
10. | Casey Chadwick Nathaniel Crase Kameron Jennings Dakota Wheeler | 10:10.0h | Mar 22 | Poynette Triangular | ||
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | 9 | Christian Barnharst | 33' 9.5 | Apr 15 | Verle Clark Invite | |
2. | 9 | Caleb Reddeman | 31' 11.5 | Mar 22 | Poynette Triangular | |
3. | 11 | Brandon Gehrke | 31' 5PR | Apr 12 | Lodi Quad | |
4. | 11 | Jacob Burke | 31' 0.25PR | Apr 15 | Verle Clark Invite | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Brandon Gehrke | 113' 5PR | May 12 | Pauquette Invitational | |
2. | 9 | Caleb Reddeman | 103' 11 | May 3 | Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad | |
3. | 9 | Christian Barnharst | 90' 3 | May 20 | Capitol Conference JV Meet | |
4. | 11 | Jacob Burke | 74' 1 | Apr 12 | Lodi Quad | |
5. | 12 | Nolan Morris | 58' 9 | May 12 | Pauquette Invitational | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Casey Chadwick | 5' 6 | May 5 | Poynette Frosh/Soph Meet | |
2. | 11 | Brandon Gehrke | 5' 4PR | Apr 12 | Lodi Quad | |
3. | 10 | Jared Avery | 5' 2PR | Apr 19 | Capitol South Quad | |
4. | 9 | Gabe Yelk | 5' 0PR | Mar 22 | Poynette Triangular | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 9 | Gabe Yelk | 10' 0 | May 17 | Capitol Conference Meet | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Tanner Kerr | 18' 1.5 | May 3 | Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad | |
2. | 9 | Caleb Reddeman | 17' 8.5 | Apr 29 | Bulldog Invite | |
3. | 10 | Jared Avery | 15' 9PR | Apr 15 | Verle Clark Invite | |
4. | 10 | Joe Burt | 15' 2.25PR | Apr 12 | Lodi Quad | |
5. | 12 | Christopher Gruber | 14' 7PR | Mar 22 | Poynette Triangular | |
6. | 9 | Trevor Johnson | 13' 8PR | May 5 | Poynette Frosh/Soph Meet | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Joey Cibulka | 41' 2.5 | Apr 29 | Bulldog Invite | |
2. | 10 | Jared Avery | 34' 9 | May 5 | Poynette Frosh/Soph Meet | |
3. | 9 | Gabe Yelk | 31' 6 | May 5 | Poynette Frosh/Soph Meet | |
Womens
*Recent improvement