Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Braydon Haefele
13.42
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
2.
7
Karson Castillo
14.27
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
3.
8
Keegan Black
14.58
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
4.
7
Luke Linder
15.16
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
5.
7
Riley Williams
15.18
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
6.
8
Matthew Sherrill
15.49
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
7.
7
Jose Alonso-Medina
16.19
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
8.
8
Nicholas Sherrill
16.26
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
9.
7
Miles Lich
16.39
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
10.
7
Jaden Avery
17.04c
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
11.
7
Jack Ramsey
17.24c
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
12.
8
Brendan Frye
17.44
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
13.
8
Jake Batts
17.82
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
200 Meters
1.
8
Pedro Alonso
26.11
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
2.
8
Braydon Haefele
28.04
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
3.
8
Logan Leonard
28.64c
PR
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
4.
8
Clayton Boyd
28.68
PR
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
5.
8
Jasper Levizon
31.24c
PR
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
6.
7
Riley Williams
32.29
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
7.
8
Matthew Sherrill
34.31
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
8.
8
Nicholas Sherrill
34.34
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
9.
7
Jaden Avery
35.13
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
10.
8
Brendan Frye
36.90
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
400 Meters
1.
8
Bradley Higgins
1:00.10
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
2.
7
Karson Castillo
1:04.46
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
3.
8
Jasper Levizon
1:08.77
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
4.
7
Kaden Hardwick
1:11.11
PR
May 11
Cascade League @ King's Hosted by NCA
800 Meters
1.
8
Gerardo Vallejo
2:11.88
PR
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
2.
8
Josh Whitmire
2:35.30
PR
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
3.
8
Bradley Higgins
2:36.45
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
4.
7
Luke Linder
2:38.98
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
5.
7
Gage Berini
2:40.36
PR
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
6.
7
Oliver Martinez
2:44.13
PR
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
7.
7
Dane Jefferson
2:45.88
PR
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
8.
7
Hunter Bystedt
2:57.26
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
1600 Meters
1.
8
Gerardo Vallejo
4:56.99
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
2.
8
Josh Whitmire
5:35.56
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
3.
7
Gage Berini
5:44.1h
PR
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
4.
7
Dane Jefferson
5:49.77
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
5.
8
Logan Leonard
5:53.52
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
6.
7
Oliver Martinez
6:06.26
PR
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
7.
7
Kolby Petraborg
6:18.00
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Logan Leonard
19.05
PR
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
2.
8
James Blakely
19.14c
PR
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
3.
8
Keegan Black
19.18
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
4.
8
Clayton Boyd
19.64c
PR
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
5.
7
Luke Linder
19.92
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
6.
7
Miles Lich
20.87
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
7.
8
Josh Whitmire
22.72
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
8.
7
Hunter Bystedt
23.38
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
9.
7
Oliver Martinez
23.48
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
10.
7
Jaden Avery
23.59
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
11.
8
Brendan Frye
33.54
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Josh Whitmire
Logan Leonard
Clayton Boyd
Pedro Alonso
53.61
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
2.
8
Pedro Alonso
Clayton Boyd
Logan Leonard
Josh Whitmire
54.10
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
3.
8
Pedro Alonso
James Blakely
Clayton Boyd
Josh Whitmire
57.94c
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
4.
7
Jose Alonso-Medina
Jaden Avery
Kaiden Hardwick
Miles Lich
1:01.41
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
5.
7
Jose Alonso-Medina
Miles Lich
Luke Linder
Kolby Petraborg
1:02.06
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
6.
7
Jose Alonso-Medina
Jaden Avery
Miles Lich
Oliver Martinez
1:02.31
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
7.
8
Pedro Alonso
Jake Batts
Logan Leonard
Josh Whitmire
1:04.71
May 11
Cascade League @ King's Hosted by NCA
8.
7
Jose Alonso-Medina
Miles Lich
Oliver Martinez
Jack Ramsey
1:04.86
May 11
Cascade League @ King's Hosted by NCA
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Pedro Alonso
Clayton Boyd
Logan Leonard
Gerardo Vallejo
1:46.97
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
2.
8
Pedro Alonso
James Blakely
Clayton Boyd
Jasper Levizon
1:54.8h
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
3.
8
Pedro Alonso
Logan Leonard
Gerardo Vallejo
Josh Whitmire
1:59.58
May 11
Cascade League @ King's Hosted by NCA
4.
8
Pedro Alonso
Clayton Boyd
Jasper Levizon
Gerardo Vallejo
2:02.43
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
5.
7
Gage Berini
Karson Castillo
Oliver Martinez
Kolby Petraborg
2:05.1h
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
6.
7
Gage Berini
Dane Jefferson
Miles Lich
Oliver Martinez
2:12.57
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
7.
7
Gage Berini
Karson Castillo
Dane Jefferson
Oliver Martinez
2:18.56
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Kaden Hardwick
31' 7.5
PR
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
2.
8
Braydon Haefele
30' 6
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
3.
8
Keegan Black
29' 0
PR
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
4.
7
Karson Castillo
26' 6.25
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
5.
8
Jake Batts
25' 7.5
PR
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
6.
7
Jose Alonso-Medina
22' 8
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
7.
7
Jaden Avery
20' 2
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
8.
8
Rafael Martinez
20' 0
PR
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
9.
7
Luke Linder
19' 6.5
PR
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
10.
7
Jack Ramsey
19' 2
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
8
Nicholas Sherrill
19' 2
PR
May 11
Cascade League @ King's Hosted by NCA
12.
7
Dane Jefferson
19' 0
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
8
Matthew Sherrill
19' 0
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
14.
7
Hunter Bystedt
18' 7
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
15.
8
Brendan Frye
17' 9.5
PR
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Keegan Black
75' 6.5
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
2.
8
Jake Batts
68' 3
PR
May 11
Cascade League @ King's Hosted by NCA
3.
8
Matthew Sherrill
60' 10
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
4.
7
Karson Castillo
60' 1.5
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
5.
8
Nicholas Sherrill
56' 10
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
6.
8
Rafael Martinez
55' 4
PR
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
7.
7
Dane Jefferson
52' 6
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
8.
7
Hunter Bystedt
44' 4
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
9.
7
Jack Ramsey
36' 3.5
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
10.
7
Gage Berini
33' 10.5
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
High Jump
1.
7
Kaden Hardwick
4' 8
May 11
Cascade League @ King's Hosted by NCA
8
Jasper Levizon
4' 8
PR
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
3.
8
Braydon Haefele
4' 6
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
4.
8
Keegan Black
4' 4
PR
May 11
Cascade League @ King's Hosted by NCA
5.
7
Miles Lich
4' 2
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
7
Riley Williams
4' 2
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
7.
7
Oliver Martinez
4' 0
PR
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
Long Jump
1.
8
Pedro Alonso
15' 8.5
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
2.
7
Kaden Hardwick
15' 6.5
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
3.
8
Gerardo Vallejo
15' 0
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
4.
8
Braydon Haefele
14' 11
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
5.
7
Oliver Martinez
14' 5.25
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
6.
8
Bradley Higgins
14' 5
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
7.
8
Jasper Levizon
13' 8
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
8.
8
Keegan Black
12' 9
PR
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
9.
7
Miles Lich
12' 6
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
10.
7
Jose Alonso-Medina
12' 3
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
11.
8
Josh Whitmire
12' 0
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
12.
7
Riley Williams
11' 9
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
13.
8
Clayton Boyd
11' 6
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
14.
8
Jake Batts
10' 9
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Lindsey Fleming
14.46
PR
May 11
Cascade League @ King's Hosted by NCA
2.
8
Daisy Leong
15.40
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
3.
7
Nadia Perry
16.51
PR
May 11
Cascade League @ King's Hosted by NCA
4.
7
Keely Venable
18.45
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
5.
7
Jasmine Leong
18.46
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
6.
8
Olivia Crouse
19.44c
PR
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
7.
8
Jamie Atkinson
20.77
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
8.
7
Isis Villasenor
20.82
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
200 Meters
1.
8
Lindsey Fleming
28.80
PR
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
2.
8
Daisy Leong
33.64c
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
3.
7
Nadia Perry
35.67
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
4.
7
Jasmine Leong
36.27
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
5.
7
Keely Venable
40.44c
PR
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
6.
8
Olivia Crouse
42.93
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
7.
8
Jamie Atkinson
51.20
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
400 Meters
1.
8
Natasha Chavez
1:25.54
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
800 Meters
1.
8
Jade Adamski
3:21.46
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
2.
7
Jasmine Leong
3:23.68
PR
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
3.
8
Natasha Chavez
3:27.68
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
1600 Meters
1.
8
Natasha Chavez
7:37.57
PR
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
2.
8
Jade Adamski
7:39.49
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Daisy Leong
20.03
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
2.
7
Jasmine Leong
21.37
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
3.
8
Maddy Jeffries
21.54c
PR
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
4.
8
Amanda McKay
21.64c
PR
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
5.
7
Nadia Perry
24.53
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
6.
7
Keely Venable
26.85
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Jade Adamski
Maddy Hauge
Amanda McKay
Lydia Sorgen
1:06.27
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
2.
8
Jamie Atkinson
Maddy Hauge
Daisy Leong
Amanda McKay
1:08.53
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
3.
8
Jade Adamski
Jamie Atkinson
Maddy Hauge
Lydia Sorgen
1:12.10
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Lindsey Fleming
Maddy Jeffries
Amanda McKay
Lydia Sorgen
2:05.7h
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
2.
8
Amanda McKay
Lydia Sorgen
Daisy Leong
Lindsey Fleming
2:05.80
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
3.
8
Lindsey Fleming
Daisy Leong
Amanda McKay
Lydia Sorgen
2:05.83
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Lindsey Fleming
29' 4.5
PR
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
2.
8
Maddy Jeffries
28' 11.25
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
3.
8
Amanda McKay
25' 7.5
PR
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
4.
7
Jasmine Leong
24' 1
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
5.
8
Maddy Hauge
22' 2
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
6.
8
Jade Adamski
21' 4.5
PR
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
7.
7
Nadia Perry
20' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
8.
7
Isis Villasenor
20' 1
PR
May 31
Cascade League Prelims
9.
7
Keely Venable
17' 0.75
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
10.
8
Olivia Crouse
15' 7
PR
May 11
Cascade League @ King's Hosted by NCA
11.
8
Jamie Atkinson
15' 2
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Lindsey Fleming
65' 3
PR
May 11
Cascade League @ King's Hosted by NCA
2.
8
Maddy Hauge
53' 6
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
3.
7
Jasmine Leong
44' 0
May 26
Cascade League @ Sultan
4.
7
Isis Villasenor
36' 4
PR
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
5.
8
Olivia Crouse
31' 4
PR
May 11
Cascade League @ King's Hosted by NCA
High Jump
1.
8
Maddy Jeffries
4' 4
PR
May 19
Cascade League @ Sultan
2.
8
Lindsey Fleming
4' 1
PR
May 4
Cascade League @ Granite Falls
3.
8
Jade Adamski
3' 10
Apr 27
Cascade League Meet - Sultan
Long Jump
1.
8
Daisy Leong
13' 0
PR
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
2.
8
Lydia Sorgen
12' 7.5
PR
Jun 2
Cascade League Finals
*Recent improvement