Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
DonDreon Conklin
7.01
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
100 Meters
1.
12
Jezell Taylor
11.53
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
11
DonDreon Conklin
11.80
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
3.
10
Henry Moore
11.82
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
4.
11
Ean Mller
12.05
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
5.
11
Ean Miller
12.07
May 3
Madison City Championships
6.
10
Lance Drewry
12.24c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
7.
9
Kaevon Buchanan
12.29
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
8.
10
Anthony Guevara
12.34c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
9.
9
Karsten Knoche
12.54c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
10.
11
Victorio Amoussou
12.60
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
11.
9
Seiwessley Kidau
13.44c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
12.
10
Demetrius Barnes
13.54c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Hunter Peters
23.35
PR
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
2.
12
Jezell Taylor
23.86
PR
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
3.
11
DonDreon Conklin
24.11
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
4.
10
Lance Drewry
24.17
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
5.
10
Connor Miller
24.65
May 3
Madison City Championships
6.
10
Alfredo Eulogio Ascencio
24.68
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
7.
10
Henry Moore
24.71
PR
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
8.
11
Cortez Thompson
25.58
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
9.
9
Karsten Knoche
25.64c
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
10.
11
Victorio Amoussou
25.84
PR
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
11.
10
Jackson Kowalski
26.74
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
12.
9
Kaevon Buchanan
28.07
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
13.
9
Seiwessley Kidau
28.14c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
14.
9
Peter Sorge
28.74c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
15.
10
Demetrius Barnes
29.14c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Connor Miller
53.39
PR
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
2.
10
Shaurya Kethireddy
54.88
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
3.
10
Elliot Braun
54.91
May 3
Madison City Championships
4.
10
Lance Drewry
55.17
May 3
Madison City Championships
5.
9
Karsten Knoche
57.24
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
6.
10
Richard Thao
1:00.86
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
7.
10
Suraj Joottu
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
8.
9
Peter Sorge
1:02.24c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Luke Vandermeer
2:00.61
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
2.
12
Zach Herman
2:02.25
PR
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
3.
11
Jonas Bietz
2:04.11
May 3
Madison City Championships
4.
10
Joel Foster
2:09.61
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
5.
11
Nic Litza
2:12.25
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
6.
11
Ty Brien
2:16.13
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
7.
11
Casey Gregorich-Trevor
2:19.20
PR
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
8.
9
Peter Vander Meer
2:25.0h
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
9.
10
Adrian Ayag
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
10.
9
Gavin Hefty
2:27.0h
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
11.
10
William Schmidt
2:28.0h
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
12.
9
Zion Hefty
2:37.0h
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
13.
9
James Berthoud
2:46.0h
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Luke Vandermeer
4:28.37
PR
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
2.
11
Casey Gregorich-Trevor
4:36.36
PR
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
3.
10
Joel Foster
4:36.80
May 3
Madison City Championships
4.
12
Zach Herman
4:40.60
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
5.
11
Jack Zweifel
4:51.48
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
6.
12
Gabe Ballweg
4:58.50
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
7.
12
Ben Townsend
5:01.00
PR
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
8.
11
Dominic Gentile
5:02.30
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
9.
12
Samuel Zarov
5:04.20
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
10.
10
Grant Jensen
5:38.0h
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
11.
11
Asher Scarlett
6:27.71
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jonas Bietz
9:49.90
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
2.
11
Casey Gregorich-Trevor
9:56.74
PR
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
3.
11
Jack Zweifel
10:21.12
PR
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
4.
10
Joel Foster
10:31.64
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
5.
11
Jared Gonzalez
10:58.74
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
6.
10
Malcolm Buisch
11:20.0h
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
7.
12
Chris Xu
11:39.70
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
8.
11
Jansen Hefty
11:41.41
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
9.
11
Nathan Webber
11:52.76
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Hunter Peters
7.79
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Hunter Peters
14.56
PR
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
2.
10
Erik Young
17.74c
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
3.
11
Cortez Thompson
18.37
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
4.
10
Tenzin Gelek
19.55
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
5.
9
Jeremiah Williams
20.60
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Hunter Peters
39.21
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
2.
10
Erik Young
43.41
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
3.
10
Tenzin Gelek
48.52
May 3
Madison City Championships
4.
9
Jeremiah Williams
52.02
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Ean Mller
Hunter Peters
Henry Moore
Jezell Taylor
44.49
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
Ean Miller
Henry Moore
Darrion Morgan
Hunter Peters
45.59
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
3.
Ean Miller
Henry Moore
Darrion Morgan
Jezell Taylor
46.49
May 3
Madison City Championships
4.
Dondreon Conklin
Henry Moore
Darrion Morgan
Jezell Taylor
46.72
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
5.
Anthony Guevara
Connor Miller
Henry Moore
Jezell Taylor
47.05
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
6.
Ean Mller
Victorio Amoussou
Kaevon Buchanan
Lance Drewry
47.19
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
7.
Anthony Guevara
Victorio Amoussou
Lance Drewry
Noah Sawicki
47.26
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
8.
Anthony Guevara
Victorio Amoussou
Henry Moore
Noah Sawicki
47.86
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
9.
Anthony Guevara
Kaevon Buchanan
Alfredo Eulogio Ascencio
Henry Moore
49.04c
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
10.
9
Jackson Bogenrief
Kaevon Buchanan
Haoyu Cai
Seiwessley Kidau
50.54
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
11.
Colin Kennedy
Ross Mathews
Tyler Mathews
Glen Snodgrass
51.39
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
12.
Luke Vandermeer
Zach Herman
Hunter Peters
Darrion Morgan
3:42.49
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
13.
Casey Gregorich-Trevor
Jonas Bietz
Ty Brien
Zach Herman
8:38.59
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Henry Moore
Lance Drewry
Connor Miller
Alfredo Eulogio Ascencio
1:33.64
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
2.
Henry Moore
Lance Drewry
Connor Miller
Alfredo Eulogio Ascencio
1:35.04
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
3.
Dondreon Conklin
Darrion Morgan
Henry Moore
Jezell Taylor
1:35.68
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
4.
Alfredo Eulogio Ascencio
Lance Drewry
Tommy Knoche
Henry Moore
1:36.02
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
5.
Alfredo Eulogio Ascencio
Tommy Knoche
Darrion Morgan
Jezell Taylor
1:36.08
May 3
Madison City Championships
6.
Van Tetzner
Connor Miller
Henry Moore
Jezell Taylor
1:36.53
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
7.
Henry Moore
Alfredo Eulogio Ascencio
Kaevon Buchanan
Lance Drewry
1:37.28
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
8.
Anthony Guevara
Alfredo Eulogio Ascencio
Karsten Knoche
Jackson Kowalski
1:40.1h
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
9.
Anthony Guevara
Victorio Amoussou
Jackson Kowalski
Noah Sawicki
1:43.14
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
10.
Jackson Bogenrief
Aleksi Jaen
Suraj Joottu
Seiwessley Kidau
1:46.30
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Zach Herman
Elliot Braun
Connor Miller
Luke Vander Meer
3:36.76
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
2.
Zach Herman
Connor Miller
Darrion Morgan
Luke Vander Meer
3:40.68
May 3
Madison City Championships
3.
Zach Herman
Connor Miller
Elliot Braun
Luke Vander Meer
3:40.99
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
4.
Luke Vander Meer
Darrion Morgan
Connor Miller
Elliot Braun
3:41.68
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
5.
Lance Drewry
Zach Herman
Darrion Morgan
Cortez Thompson
3:45.03
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
6.
Lance Drewry
Shaurya Kethireddy
Tommy Knoche
Nic Litza
3:51.89
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
7.
Karsten Knoche
Shaurya Kethireddy
Peter Sorge
Richard Thao
3:55.41
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
8.
Lance Drewry
Shaurya Kethireddy
Karsten Knoche
Suraj Joottu
3:56.0h
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
9.
Alfredo Eulogio Ascencio
Elliot Braun
Joel Foster
Tommy Knoche
4:05.26
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
10.
Adrian Ayag
Jeremiah Williams
William Schmidt
Long Kap Thao
4:15.0h
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
11.
Yaasir Ahmed
Suraj Joottu
Seiwessley Kidau
Jeremiah Williams
4:15.24
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
12.
Yaasir Ahmed
Richard Thao
Peter Sorge
Peter Vander Meer
4:21.0h
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Zach Herman
Elliot Braun
Jonas Bietz
Luke Vander Meer
8:08.34
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
2.
Casey Gregorich-Trevor
Jonas Bietz
Elliot Braun
Nicolas Litza
8:45.20
May 3
Madison City Championships
3.
Jonas Bietz
Joel Foster
Casey Gregorich-Trevor
Gabe Ballweg
8:50.31
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
4.
Jonas Bietz
Casey Gregorich-Trevor
Joel Foster
Elliot Braun
9:01.60
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
5.
Nic Litza
Gabe Ballweg
William Schmidt
Chris Xu
9:02.03
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
6.
Elliot Braun
Nicolas Litza
Gabe Ballweg
Ben Townsend
9:12.58
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
7.
Ben Townsend
Adrian Ayag
Ty Brien
Sam Zarov
9:13.34
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
8.
Nicolas Litza
Ty Brien
William Schmidt
Peter Vander Meer
9:18.94
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
9.
Adrian Ayag
Gavin Hefty
William Schmidt
Peter Vander Meer
9:48.0h
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
10.
Jansen Hefty
Adrian Ayag
Ameya Kulkarni
Asher Scarlett
10:21.56
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ishmael James
44' 10.5
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
2.
11
Lukas Day
42' 6.25
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
3.
11
Ben Percy
40' 10
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
4.
10
Ross Mathews
39' 1.25
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
5.
10
Cal Peterson
38' 8.5
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
6.
9
Christopher Miller
34' 0.5
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
7.
10
Glen Snodgrass
33' 5
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
8.
9
Colin Kennedy
33' 1
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
John Adam
123' 3
PR
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
2.
11
Lukas Day
117' 3
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
3.
12
Joshua Monson
115' 0
PR
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
4.
10
Ross Mathews
114' 6
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
5.
9
Noah Sawicki
106' 2
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
6.
11
Ben Percy
105' 10
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
7.
9
Colin Kennedy
99' 2
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
8.
10
Tyler Mathews
89' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
9.
10
Glen Snodgrass
75' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
10.
10
Cal Peterson
1' 7.75
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Darrion Morgan
6' 1
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
2.
11
Hunter Peters
6' 0
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
3.
10
Connor Miller
5' 10
May 6
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
4.
9
Noah Sawicki
5' 4
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
5.
9
Colin Kennedy
5' 2
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
6.
9
Seiwessley Kidau
4' 8
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Tommy Knoche
12' 6
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
11
DonDreon Conklin
12' 0
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
3.
10
Kevin Tatooles
11' 6
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
4.
9
Peter Sorge
8' 0
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
9
Karsten Knoche
8' 0
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
6.
9
Walker Voichick
7' 0
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Jezell Taylor
21' 10
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
2.
11
Hunter Peters
21' 6
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
3.
10
Emery Bastian
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
4.
10
Jake Rogers
15' 0
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
5.
9
Zach Woollen
14' 8.25
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
6.
9
Jackson Bogenrief
13' 1.5
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Arnold Thompson
40' 7
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
11
Cortez Thompson
38' 8.5
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
3.
11
Van Tetzner
37' 4.25
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
4.
10
Lance Drewry
35' 3
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
5.
9
Zach Woollen
34' 7.5
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
6.
10
Jackson Kowalski
31' 8
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
7.
10
Jake Rogers
31' 4
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
8.
10
Emery Bastian
30' 3.5
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Julana Davis-Webb
12.87
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
2.
11
Julana Davis Webb
13.22
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
3.
9
Mikaela Miller
13.49
May 7
Lady Highlander
4.
10
Sierra Hansen
13.64c
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
5.
12
Marcella VanKan
13.66
PR
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
6.
11
Samantha Adler
13.78
May 7
Lady Highlander
7.
12
Joan McCarthy
13.79
PR
May 7
Lady Highlander
8.
11
Kelly Elmes
13.96
PR
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
9.
11
Samantha Caldecourt
14.17
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
10.
10
Ciara Thorns
14.35
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
11.
9
Sarah Eckhardt
14.54c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
12.
10
Daine Riggins
14.84c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
13.
9
MaiaLynn Senson
16.04c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
14.
9
Marie Habimana
16.54c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Mikaela Miller
28.20
PR
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
2.
12
Joan McCarthy
28.40
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
3.
12
Marcella VanKan
28.68
PR
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
4.
11
Kelly Elmes
28.99
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
5.
11
Samantha Caldecourt
29.08
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
6.
11
Julana Davis Webb
29.16
May 3
Madison City Championships
7.
10
Sierra Hansen
29.47
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
8.
10
Ciara Thorns
29.64c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
9.
9
Sarah Eckhardt
29.98
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
10.
10
Daine Riggins
31.94c
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
11.
10
Taleaha Carter
33.74c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Peterson
1:03.78
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
2.
10
Jenna Kerkhoff
1:04.53
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
3.
9
Alyana Enemuoh
1:05.06
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
4.
11
Caroline Bergman
1:05.15
PR
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
5.
10
Corra Griffin
1:06.94c
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
6.
11
Danielle Farr
1:07.33
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
7.
9
Tatiyana Benson
1:35.74c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Peterson
2:20.28
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
11
Caroline Bergman
2:22.29
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
3.
12
Ellen Meurling
2:29.13
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
4.
9
Malia Bissen
2:31.43
May 3
Madison City Championships
5.
12
Carly Huggins
2:32.16
PR
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
6.
9
Anna Williams
2:50.31
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
7.
11
Allison Blanchard
2:51.81
PR
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Carly Huggins
5:24.61
PR
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
2.
12
Ellen Meurling
5:25.72
PR
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
3.
10
Sydney Peterson
5:37.53
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
4.
11
Izzy Owca
5:37.70
May 3
Madison City Championships
5.
11
Caroline Bergman
5:39.03
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
6.
9
Malia Bissen
5:41.52
PR
May 7
Lady Highlander
7.
10
Maya Casanova
5:58.85
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
8.
9
Anna Williams
6:26.0h
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
9.
10
Anna Hoffman
6:36.38
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Izzy Owca
11:40.60
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
2.
12
Ellen Meurling
12:28.08
PR
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
3.
10
Maya Casanova
12:37.86
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
4.
11
Lilly Snellman
12:56.86
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
5.
11
Allison Blanchard
13:13.90
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Samaria Moudachirou
18.84c
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
2.
12
Katie Hettenbach
19.21
PR
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
3.
10
Lexi Zach
20.63
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
4.
11
Kelly Elmes
21.71
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
5.
9
Syerah Mulhern-Allred
22.53
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
6.
11
Ay Samakkarn
24.56
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Lexi Zach
53.49
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
9
Samaria Moudachirou
53.96
PR
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
3.
11
Kelly Elmes
58.84
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
4.
11
Ay Samakkarn
1:03.70
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
5.
9
Syerah Mulhern-Allred
1:04.04
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Mikaela Miller
Marcella VanKan
Emma Cate McCarthy
Julana Davis-Webb
51.58
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
Samantha Adler
Sierra Hansen
Emma Cate McCarthy
Mikaela Miller
52.28
May 3
Madison City Championships
3.
Emma Cate McCarthy
Marcella VanKan
Samantha Caldecourt
Mikaela Miller
53.39
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
4.
Emma Cate McCarthy
Marcella VanKan
Joan McCarthy
Mikaela Miller
53.66
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
5.
Kelly Elmes
Samantha Adler
Daine Riggins
Sierra Hansen
55.53
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
6.
Samantha Roberts
Mya Garel-Moore
Taleaha Carter
Sarah Eckhardt
57.48
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
7.
Samantha Roberts
Taleaha Carter
MaiLyn Senson
Sarah Eckhardt
58.94c
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
8.
9
Marie Habimana
Sarah Dolezal
Syerah Mulhern-Allred
Tabitha Exum
1:08.04c
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mikaela Miller
Marcella VanKan
Emma Cate McCarthy
Julana Davis-Webb
1:49.45
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
Mikaela Miller
Marcella VanKan
Emma Cate McCarthy
Julana Davis Webb
1:50.08
May 3
Madison City Championships
3.
Emma Cate McCarthy
Marcella VanKan
Joan McCarthy
Mikaela Miller
1:53.27
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
4.
Kelly Elmes
Samantha Adler
Ciara Thorns
Samantha Caldecourt
1:56.63
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
5.
9
Sarah Eckhardt
Mya Garel-Moore
Abby Wilson
Samaria Moudachirou
1:59.20
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
6.
9
Sarah Eckhardt
Samantha Roberts
MaiLyn Senson
Mya Garel-Moore
2:03.7h
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
7.
9
Natalie Norris
Sarah Dolezal
Tabitha Exum
Heidi James
2:22.1h
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Caroline Bergman
Jenna Kerkhoff
Carly Huggins
Sydney Peterson
4:21.91
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
2.
Caroline Bergman
Marcella VanKan
Carly Huggins
Sydney Peterson
4:21.94
May 3
Madison City Championships
3.
Jenna Kerkhoff
Lexi Zach
Malia Bissen
Ellen Meurling
4:25.12
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
4.
Ellen Meurling
Sarah Hubbard
Carly Huggins
Marcella VanKan
4:26.73
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
5.
Jenna Kerkhoff
Lexi Zach
Danielle Farr
Alyana Enemuoh
4:28.62
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
6.
Mya Garel-Moore
Anna Williams
Elle Kinney
Corra Griffin
4:44.0h
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
7.
Jenna Kerkhoff
Lexi Zach
Sierra Hansen
Alyana Enemuoh
4:46.19
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Ellen Meurling
Carly Huggins
Malia Bissen
Caroline Bergman
9:36.24
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
2.
Caroline Bergman
Corra Griffin
Malia Bissen
Sydney Peterson
9:49.05
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
3.
Caroline Bergman
Ellen Meurling
Carly Huggins
Sydney Peterson
9:51.20
Jun 4
WIAA D1 State Meet
4.
Ellen Meurling
Corra Griffin
Malia Bissen
Sydney Peterson
10:01.66
May 3
Madison City Championships
5.
Caroline Bergman
Malia Bissen
Carly Huggins
Sydney Peterson
10:07.39
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
6.
Ellen Meurling
Allison Blanchard
Izzy Owca
Malia Bissen
10:29.72
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
7.
Allison Blanchard
Anna Williams
Abby Wilson
Jenna Kerkhoff
11:28.99
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Holly Houston
38' 9.25
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen
2.
12
Sydney Helle
35' 8
PR
May 7
Lady Highlander
3.
11
Shyra Hall
32' 10.75
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
4.
11
Kashyra Hall
32' 10.5
PR
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
5.
11
Nicole Osborn
31' 6
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
6.
11
Cora Kinney
27' 11.75
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
7.
9
Rebekah Hershberger
25' 8
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
8.
9
Elle Kinney
25' 1
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
9.
9
Clare Kysely
21' 6
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
10.
9
Maddie Beglinger
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Holly Houston
146' 3
Jun 4
WIAA D1 State Meet
2.
12
Sydney Helle
102' 0
May 9
Highlander Throws Fest
3.
11
Nicole Osborn
91' 4
PR
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
4.
9
Elle Kinney
86' 8
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
5.
11
Eleanor Wesenberg
79' 9
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
6.
9
Rebekah Hershberger
73' 6
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
7.
-
Molleigh Kempen
67' 4
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
8.
9
Clare Kysely
55' 1.5
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
9.
9
Maddie Beglinger
43' 7
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Mya Garel-Moore
4' 8
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
12
Sarah Hubbard
4' 8
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
3.
9
Samantha Roberts
4' 4
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
4.
9
Heidi James
4' 0
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
11
Kelly Elmes
4' 0
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
6.
9
Natalie Norris
3' 10
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
9
Sophie Guthier
3' 10
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Danielle Farr
8' 0
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
11
Samantha Adler
7' 6
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
10
Daine Riggins
7' 6
Apr 22
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
4.
9
Tatiyana Benson
6' 0
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Julana Davis-Webb
16' 1
PR
May 13
Big 8 Conference Championship
2.
11
Julana Davis Webb
15' 11
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
3.
9
Samaria Moudachirou
15' 3.25
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
4.
9
Mikaela Miller
14' 9
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
5.
12
Marcella VanKan
13' 9
PR
Apr 16
McFarland Invitational
6.
10
Ciara Thorns
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
7.
10
Taleaha Carter
12' 10
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
8.
10
Daine Riggins
10' 10
PR
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Sarah Hubbard
33' 11.25
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
12
Marcella VanKan
30' 1.75
PR
May 3
Madison City Championships
3.
10
Lexi Zach
29' 0.5
May 7
Lady Highlander
4.
9
Tatiyana Benson
24' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
5.
9
Sophie Guthier
22' 7.5
May 10
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet
*Recent improvement