100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Andy Herrera | 12.06PR | May 12 | SCAC East Sub-Districts |
2. | 12 | | Eric Trapp | 12.07PR | Apr 15 | Wahluke Windbreaker |
3. | 10 | | Carlos Vazquez | 12.33PR | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
4. | 11 | | Alex Zuniga | 12.42PR | Apr 15 | Wahluke Windbreaker |
5. | 11 | | Kody Hamlin | 12.46PR | Mar 22 | River View Meet by invite only |
6. | 10 | | Anthony Carillo | 12.72 | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
7. | 12 | | Manuel Preciado | 13.12PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
8. | 9 | | Kaden Lee | 13.36PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
9. | 9 | | Rylan Naughton | 13.45 | Mar 22 | River View Meet by invite only |
10. | 9 | | Alex Beitz | 13.50PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
11. | 11 | | Jose Cisneros | 13.51PR | Mar 22 | River View Meet by invite only |
12. | 9 | | D'Angelo Tate | 13.52PR | Apr 12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell |
13. | 12 | | Fernando Munoz | 14.27PR | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Kody Hamlin | 24.72PR | Apr 12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell |
2. | 10 | | Andy Herrera | 25.10 | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
3. | 10 | | Carlos Vazquez | 25.53PR | Apr 12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell |
4. | 10 | | Dalton Boogaard | 26.00PR | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
5. | 11 | | Alex Zuniga | 26.30 | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
6. | 10 | | Anthony Carillo | 26.48PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
7. | 10 | | Colton Hickman | 26.94PR | Apr 12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell |
8. | 12 | | Manuel Preciado | 27.42 | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
9. | 9 | | Kaden Lee | 27.47PR | Apr 12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell |
10. | 11 | | Jose Cisneros | 27.49PR | Mar 22 | River View Meet by invite only |
11. | 9 | | Rylan Naughton | 27.57 | Mar 22 | River View Meet by invite only |
12. | 9 | | D'Angelo Tate | 27.78PR | Mar 22 | River View Meet by invite only |
| 9 | | Antonio Ambriz | 27.78 | Apr 12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell |
14. | 9 | | Alex Beitz | 28.01PR | Apr 12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell |
15. | 9 | | Christian Santiago | 29.03PR | May 12 | SCAC East Sub-Districts |
16. | 11 | | Saul Mendez | 29.08PR | May 12 | SCAC East Sub-Districts |
17. | 10 | | TJ Kilthau | 30.78PR | Apr 12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell |
18. | 10 | | Carlos Cabrera | 31.14PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Carlos Vazquez | 55.28PR | May 12 | SCAC East Sub-Districts |
2. | 11 | | Kody Hamlin | 55.89PR | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
3. | 9 | | Antonio Ambriz | 59.24 | May 6 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Manuel Preciado | 59.96PR | May 12 | SCAC East Sub-Districts |
5. | 9 | | Carlos Torres | 1:00.29PR | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Alex Beitz | 1:00.44PR | Apr 12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell |
7. | 12 | | Kyle Hull | 1:02.54PR | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
8. | 11 | | Alex Zuniga | 1:02.84PR | May 12 | SCAC East Sub-Districts |
9. | 9 | | Rylan Naughton | 1:04.39PR | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Anthony Carillo | 1:07.60PR | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
11. | 10 | | Colton Hickman | 1:07.84PR | Apr 12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell |
12. | 11 | | Saul Mendez | 1:09.14 | May 12 | SCAC East Sub-Districts |
13. | 12 | | Fernando Munoz | 1:09.72PR | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Carlos Torres | 2:20.68PR | Apr 15 | Wahluke Windbreaker |
2. | 12 | | Manuel Preciado | 2:26.46PR | Apr 15 | Wahluke Windbreaker |
3. | 11 | | Saul Mendez | 2:37.29 | Apr 29 | Connell Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Carlos Cabrera | 2:48.25 | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
5. | 9 | | Erik Martinez | 2:51.23PR | Apr 15 | Wahluke Windbreaker |
6. | 10 | | TJ Kilthau | 2:51.72PR | May 12 | SCAC East Sub-Districts |
7. | 12 | | Fernando Munoz | 2:52.56PR | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sandran Linton | 5:42.80 | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
2. | 11 | | Jose Cisneros | 5:52.49PR | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
3. | 10 | | Colton Hickman | 5:52.50 | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
4. | 10 | | TJ Kilthau | 6:15.04PR | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sandran Linton | 11:53.26 | Apr 29 | Connell Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Kaden Lee | 12:48.85PR | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
3. | 9 | | Erik Martinez | 14:19.13PR | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Mauricio Mendoza | 19.29 | May 12 | SCAC East Sub-Districts |
2. | 9 | | Antonio Ambriz | 20.28 | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
3. | 9 | | Kaden Lee | 20.92PR | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
4. | 9 | | Christian Santiago | 21.63 | May 6 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Carlos Cabrera | 22.44c | Mar 17 | Royal Classic Jamboree |
6. | 12 | | Kyle Hull | 23.33 | Mar 22 | River View Meet by invite only |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Dalton Boogaard | 45.72PR | Apr 15 | Wahluke Windbreaker |
2. | 9 | | Mauricio Mendoza | 48.38 | May 12 | SCAC East Sub-Districts |
3. | 9 | | Antonio Ambriz | 48.48 | May 6 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Kaden Lee | 50.82PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
5. | 9 | | Christian Santiago | 53.35PR | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
6. | 12 | | Kyle Hull | 54.24c | Mar 17 | Royal Classic Jamboree |
7. | 10 | | Carlos Cabrera | 56.02 | May 12 | SCAC East Sub-Districts |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Andy Herrera Carlos Vazquez Alex Zuniga Eric Trapp | 45.84 | May 20 | SCAC Districts |
2. | | | Relay Team | 46.14 | May 12 | SCAC East Sub-Districts |
3. | | | Kody Hamlin Andy Herrera Alex Zuniga Eric Trapp | 46.35 | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
4. | | | Kody Hamlin Andy Herrera Carlos Vazquez Eric Trapp | 46.67 | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
5. | | | Kody Hamlin Andy Herrera Anthony Carillo Eric Trapp | 47.20 | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Carlos Vazquez Alex Zuniga Andy Herrera Kody Hamlin | 1:42.7h | Mar 17 | Royal Classic Jamboree |
2. | | | Anthony Carillo TJ Kilthau D'Angelo Tate Jose Cisneros | 1:54.8h | Mar 17 | Royal Classic Jamboree |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Carlos Vazquez Andy Herrera Antonio Ambriz Eric Trapp | 3:39.63 | May 20 | SCAC Districts |
2. | | | Relay Team | 3:44.27 | May 6 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
3. | | | Kody Hamlin Kaden Lee Carlos Vazquez Antonio Ambriz | 3:58.64 | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
4. | | | Alex Zuniga D'Angelo Tate Kaden Lee Alex Beitz | 4:11.19 | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
5. | | | Kody Hamlin Fernando Munoz Alex Beitz Saul Mendez | 4:14.69 | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
6. | | | Antonio Ambriz Fernando Munoz Kaden Lee Alex Beitz | 4:24.4h | Mar 17 | Royal Classic Jamboree |
7. | | | Carlos Torres D'Angelo Tate Alex Beitz Jose Cisneros | 4:29.89 | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Anthony Carillo Eric Trapp Alex Zuniga Saul Mendez | 1:59.8h | Mar 17 | Royal Classic Jamboree |
2. | | | Andy Herrera Carlos Vazquez Jose Cisneros Fernando Munoz | 2:05.5h | Mar 17 | Royal Classic Jamboree |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Sandran Linton Alex Beitz Manuel Preciado Colton Hickman | 14:07.3h | Mar 17 | Royal Classic Jamboree |
2. | | | Saul Mendez Carlos Cabrera Antonio Ambriz TJ Kilthau | 14:34.5h | Mar 17 | Royal Classic Jamboree |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Jon Sailor | 41' 7.5 | May 20 | SCAC Districts |
2. | 11 | | Nate Curtis | 36' 9PR | May 6 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Jose Cortez | 33' 1.25PR | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Carlos Orozco | 28' 3 | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Jon Sailor | 99' 1 | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
2. | 10 | | Jose Cortez | 89' 1 | Mar 22 | River View Meet by invite only |
3. | 11 | | Nate Curtis | 77' 11PR | Apr 29 | Connell Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Carlos Orozco | 68' 10 | Apr 12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell |
5. | 9 | | Justus Jones | 40' 10PR | Mar 17 | Royal Classic Jamboree |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 9 | | Kaden Lee | 136' 11PR | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Jon Sailor | 134' 9 | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
3. | 11 | | Alex Zuniga | 116' 8 | May 12 | SCAC East Sub-Districts |
4. | 11 | | Kody Hamlin | 103' 4PR | Apr 26 | SCAC League Meet #3 |
5. | 11 | | Nate Curtis | 80' 4PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
6. | 11 | | Carlos Orozco | 79' 9 | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Eric Trapp | 6' 0 | Mar 17 | Royal Classic Jamboree |
2. | 10 | | Andy Herrera | 5' 8PR | Apr 15 | Wahluke Windbreaker |
3. | 12 | | Manuel Preciado | 5' 6PR | Mar 22 | River View Meet by invite only |
4. | 9 | | Rylan Naughton | 5' 4 | Mar 22 | River View Meet by invite only |
5. | 9 | | Carlos Torres | 5' 0PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Eric Trapp | 21' 0 | Mar 22 | River View Meet by invite only |
2. | 11 | | Kody Hamlin | 18' 8PR | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Colton Hickman | 17' 0PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
4. | 9 | | Mauricio Mendoza | 16' 11.25 | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
5. | 12 | | Manuel Preciado | 16' 6PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
6. | 9 | | Rylan Naughton | 16' 5 | Mar 22 | River View Meet by invite only |
7. | 10 | | Dalton Boogaard | 16' 4.5PR | Mar 22 | River View Meet by invite only |
8. | 9 | | Christian Santiago | 16' 3PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
| 9 | | D'Angelo Tate | 16' 3PR | Mar 22 | River View Meet by invite only |
| 12 | | Kyle Hull | 16' 3PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
11. | 9 | | Erik Martinez | 15' 4.5PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
12. | 11 | | Saul Mendez | 15' 4 | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
13. | 9 | | Justus Jones | 8' 10PR | Mar 17 | Royal Classic Jamboree |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Eric Trapp | 40' 10.75 | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Dalton Boogaard | 36' 8PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
3. | 9 | | Kaden Lee | 34' 7PR | May 20 | SCAC Districts |
4. | 12 | | Kyle Hull | 32' 2PR | Apr 19 | SCAC East League Meet |
5. | 9 | | Mauricio Mendoza | 31' 8 | Apr 12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell |
6. | 9 | | Erik Martinez | 30' 10PR | Apr 12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell |
|