Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Song
10.98
(3.4)
Apr 30
Sacramento Meet Of Champions
2.
12
Titus Sullivan
11.26
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
3.
11
Milad Mehr
11.60
PR
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
4.
11
Albert Wiryawan
11.69
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Invitational
5.
10
Jake Longson
11.75
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
6.
11
Ryan Chiu
11.77
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
9
Ryan Farrior
11.77
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
8.
10
Alan Lunardhi
11.78
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Invitational
9.
11
Christian Chang
11.83
PR
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
10.
12
Dhroovaa Khannan
11.84
(3.6)
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
11.
12
Sam Tarasow
11.89
(1.9)
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
12.
11
Eugene Luu
11.90
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
13.
11
Evan Chiu
11.96
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
12
Evan Dawson
11.96
(1.0)
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
10
Spencer Chan
11.96
(2.4)
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
16.
12
Harish Athavan
11.97
(1.6)
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
17.
11
Tyrell Hill
12.05
(3.3)
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
18.
9
Neal Tiu
12.07
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
19.
12
Christian Cambell
12.09
(2.7)
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
9
Brandon Twomey
12.09
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
21.
12
Jonathan Lagasca
12.14
Feb 27
DeLaSalle Super Seven
22.
10
Calvin Lee
12.22
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
23.
9
Matthieu Oflas
12.28
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
24.
9
Patrick Kuang
12.43
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
25.
12
Logan Grady
12.50
(2.2)
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
26.
9
Luke Asprec
12.53
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
27.
9
Izaac Navarrette
12.80
(6.0)
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
28.
11
Sungmin Jin
12.82
(-.8)
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
29.
9
Albert Sun
12.99
(4.5)
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
30.
9
Bryan Kim
13.03
(4.2)
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
31.
9
Rafael Ricon
13.29
(4.0)
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
10
Michael Hsieh
13.29
(2.1)
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
33.
10
Jordan Lam
13.51
(2.2)
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
200 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Song
21.87
(2.5)
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
2.
11
Milad Mehr
23.87
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
3.
10
Jake Longson
24.18
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
4.
10
Spencer Chan
24.26
PR
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
5.
11
Christian Chang
24.27
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
6.
9
Ryan Farrior
24.29
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
7.
11
Evan Chiu
24.30
PR
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
8.
11
Ryan Chiu
24.36
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
9.
10
Alan Lunardhi
24.48
(.7)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
10.
12
Jonathan Lagasca
24.69
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
11.
12
William Sze
24.88
(.7)
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
12.
9
Neal Tiu
24.96
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
13.
9
Matthieu Oflas
25.02
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
14.
11
Albert Wiryawan
25.05
(.7)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
15.
12
Logan Grady
25.24
PR
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
16.
9
Sashank Rayapudi
25.50
(1.0)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
17.
9
Luke Asprec
25.66
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
18.
11
Eugene Luu
25.88
(1.0)
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
19.
9
Patrick Kuang
26.25
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
20.
10
Avi Garg
26.36
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
21.
11
Sungmin Jin
26.60
(1.0)
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
22.
9
Izaac Navarrette
26.70
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
23.
12
Daniel Meyer
26.98
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
24.
10
Jordan Lam
27.10
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
25.
9
Albert Sun
27.80
(-.3)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
400 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Barney
52.30
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
2.
12
Sam Tarasow
53.12
Apr 2
Stanford Invitational
3.
10
Spencer Chan
53.94
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
10
Ethan Song
54.01
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
5.
9
Sashank Rayapudi
54.18
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
6.
12
Logan Grady
54.27
PR
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
7.
12
William Sze
54.74
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
8.
10
Jake Longson
56.13
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
9.
9
Ryan Farrior
56.93
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
10.
10
Alan Lunardhi
57.13
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
11.
10
Hyunsu Jang
57.38
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
12.
10
Avi Garg
57.66
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
13.
11
Milad Mehr
57.73
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
14.
12
Jonathan Lagasca
57.93
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
15.
11
Ameen Rayes
58.35
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
16.
10
Jordan Lam
59.12
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
17.
9
Neal Tiu
59.58
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
18.
9
Matthieu Oflas
1:00.01
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
19.
11
Christian Chang
1:00.17
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
20.
9
Luke Asprec
1:00.25
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
21.
11
Evan Chiu
1:00.38
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
22.
9
Patrick Kuang
1:01.39
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
23.
11
Ryan Chiu
1:01.99
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
24.
9
Izaac Navarrette
1:02.86
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
25.
9
Albert Sun
1:04.83
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
26.
9
Brandon Twomey
1:08.18
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
800 Meters
1.
11
Neil Braganza
1:59.22
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
2.
12
Daniel Meyer
1:59.46
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
3.
10
Tommy Bell
2:01.98
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
4.
10
Preston Nguyen
2:04.99
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
5.
9
Kenichi Burnham
2:07.81
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
6.
10
Daniel Olvera
2:08.45
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
7.
11
Jake Echsner
2:09.08
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
8.
10
Matthew Braga
2:09.56
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
9.
10
Walden Dea
2:11.28
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
10.
12
Jeremy Shek
2:12.66
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
11.
10
Hyunsu Jang
2:14.07
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
12.
10
Jeremy Lee
2:14.18
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
13.
10
Aaron Du
2:15.19
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
14.
11
Matthew Nash
2:15.70
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
15.
12
Harish Athavan
2:17.5h
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
16.
10
Sung Joong Kim
2:17.71
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
17.
11
Quinn Schmidt
2:17.8h
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
18.
11
Joshua Laubach
2:19.04
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
19.
9
Walker Browning
2:20.68
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
20.
11
Ameen Rayes
2:21.82
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
21.
10
Brandon King
2:23.66
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
22.
10
Nathan Raj
2:24.31
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
23.
9
Akshat Patel
2:24.52
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
24.
12
Michael Gatheru
2:24.89
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
25.
10
Jonathan Chen
2:26.48
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
26.
11
Collin Eng
2:26.64
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
27.
10
Saket Agashe
2:29.08
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
28.
9
Jacob Gardner
2:30.49
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
29.
9
Joseph Pon
2:33.00
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
30.
10
Zachary Lum
2:33.29
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
31.
10
Anirudh Patkar
2:33.49
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
32.
9
Vikram Balasubramanian
2:34.46
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
33.
10
Zachary Pajes
2:34.53
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
34.
10
Rithik Rajani
2:34.93
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
35.
10
Gabe Villena
2:35.35
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
36.
9
Harman Arora
2:44.40
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
37.
9
Abhijit Vadevu
2:46.20
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
1600 Meters
1.
11
Neil Braganza
4:14.37
Jun 3
98th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2016
2.
11
Quinn Schmidt
4:32.20
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
3.
10
Tommy Bell
4:32.26
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
4.
11
Jake Echsner
4:35.21
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
5.
10
Miguel Dickenson
4:37.14
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
6.
10
Walden Dea
4:46.69
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
7.
11
Matthew Nash
4:51.25
PR
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
8.
10
Jeremy Lee
4:52.74
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
9.
9
Kenichi Burnham
4:54.08
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
10.
11
Vatsal Ojha
4:54.61
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
11.
12
Daniel Meyer
4:57.98
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
12.
10
Matthew Braga
4:59.45
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
13.
12
Michael Gatheru
4:59.56
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
14.
9
Akrum Abdelmagid
5:00.02
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
15.
10
Daniel Olvera
5:00.28
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
16.
11
Matthew Chin
5:07.15
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
17.
10
Brandon King
5:08.48
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
18.
10
Aaron Du
5:12.00
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
19.
9
Siddharth Somala
5:12.86
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
20.
12
Jeremy Shek
5:20.00
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
21.
10
Andrew Chuang
5:20.87
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
22.
10
Soumil Prasad
5:20.99
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
23.
10
Jonathan Chen
5:21.33
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
24.
9
Jacob Gardner
5:23.56
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
25.
9
Akshat Patel
5:23.88
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
26.
10
Sung Joong Kim
5:24.79
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
27.
10
Alexander Betz
5:25.16
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
28.
11
Ameen Rayes
5:28.75
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
29.
11
Joshua Laubach
5:29.32
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
30.
10
Ayush Kumar
5:32.35
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
31.
9
Yash Potdar
5:33.06
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
32.
10
Zachary Lum
5:34.83
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
33.
11
Collin Eng
5:35.72
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
34.
10
Abhinav Bansal
5:38.08
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
35.
10
Nathan Raj
5:40.32
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
36.
9
Walker Browning
5:41.71
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
37.
9
Vikram Balasubramanian
5:41.74
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
38.
10
Saket Agashe
5:42.15
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
39.
10
Anirudh Patkar
5:43.00
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
40.
9
Joseph Pon
5:46.77
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
41.
9
Siddarth Somala
5:49.9h
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
42.
10
Gabe Villena
5:52.26
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
43.
9
Abhijit Vadevu
5:53.52
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
44.
10
Rithik Rajani
5:54.46
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
45.
9
Harman Arora
5:59.15
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
46.
9
Max Zhang
5:59.26
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
47.
10
Zachary Pajes
6:01.58
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
48.
9
Harmen Arora
6:20.1h
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
1 Mile
1.
11
Neil Braganza
4:23.63
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
2.
9
Akrum Abdelmagid
5:05.59
PR
Feb 27
DeLaSalle Super Seven
3.
10
Aaron Du
5:21.93
PR
Feb 27
DeLaSalle Super Seven
4.
10
Soumil Prasad
5:30.69
PR
Feb 27
DeLaSalle Super Seven
3200 Meters
1.
11
Neil Braganza
9:26.21
Apr 30
Sacramento Meet Of Champions
2.
11
Quinn Schmidt
9:42.19
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
3.
10
Tommy Bell
10:00.78
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.
11
Jake Echsner
10:05.64
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
5.
10
Miguel Dickenson
10:15.56
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
6.
10
Jeremy Lee
10:18.84
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
7.
10
Walden Dea
10:34.11
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
8.
11
Vatsal Ojha
10:51.81
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
9.
10
Soumil Prasad
10:58.34
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
10.
9
Siddarth Somala
11:09.55
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
11.
9
Jacob Gardner
11:21.33
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
12.
10
Zachary Lum
11:23.71
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
13.
10
Daniel Olvera
11:26.24
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
14.
11
Matthew Chin
11:30.49
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
15.
10
Aaron Du
11:33.68
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
16.
10
Alexander Betz
11:43.81
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
17.
10
Brandon King
11:46.96
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
18.
10
Andrew Chuang
11:54.30
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
19.
9
Siddharth Somala
11:57.32
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
20.
9
Akshat Patel
11:58.86
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
21.
10
Jonathan Chen
12:00.29
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
22.
9
Max Zhang
12:47.08
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
23.
10
Anirudh Patkar
13:09.57
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
24.
9
Yash Potdar
13:25.79
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
25.
10
Zachary Pajes
13:46.31
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
26.
10
Gabe Villena
13:56.55
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
65m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Rafael Ricon
21.19
(2.1)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
2.
9
Bryan Kim
21.35
(2.1)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
3.
10
Michael Hsieh
22.28
(2.1)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Harish Athavan
15.44
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
2.
12
Evan Dawson
15.68
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
3.
11
Tyrell Hill
16.16
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
4.
12
Christian Cambell
16.24
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
5.
-
Tyrone Hill
17.55
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
6.
10
Michael Hsieh
19.65
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
7.
9
Rafael Ricon
20.10
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
8.
12
Nathan Barney
20.27
(-.4)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
9.
9
Bryan Kim
20.89
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Harish Athavan
40.56
PR
Apr 30
Sacramento Meet Of Champions
2.
12
Nathan Barney
42.39
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
3.
12
Evan Dawson
42.57
PR
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
4.
11
Tyrell Hill
46.24
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
5.
12
Christian Cambell
46.47
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
6.
10
Michael Hsieh
47.76
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
7.
11
Evan Chiu
49.59
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
8.
9
Rafael Ricon
50.19
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
9.
9
Bryan Kim
50.56
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
10.
11
Ryan Chiu
51.97
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.13
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley
2.
Ryan Chiu
Ethan Song
Alan Lunardhi
Titus Sullivan
44.19
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
3.
Brandon Twomey
Ryan Farrior
Neal Tiu
Jake Longson
45.19
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
4.
Sam Tarasow
Ethan Song
Titus Sullivan
Albert Wiryawan
45.26
Mar 19
San Leandro Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:39.63
Feb 27
DeLaSalle Super Seven
4x400 Relay
1.
Spencer Chan
Nathan Barney
Sashank Rayapudi
Harish Athavan
3:29.69
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
2.
Relay Team
3:34.75
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:27.46
Feb 27
DeLaSalle Super Seven
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:59.43
Feb 27
DeLaSalle Super Seven
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Daniel Tang
37' 1.25
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
2.
10
Glenn Tedja
32' 0
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
3.
10
Archit Garg
30' 3
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
4.
10
Jorge Monroy
28' 2
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
5.
10
Donggyu Han
28' 0.5
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
6.
10
Abhinav Banerjee
27' 10.5
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
7.
10
Nathaniel Lee
27' 6
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
8.
10
Shubham Joshi
27' 4.5
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
9.
10
Jonathan Fung
26' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
10.
10
Marko Sanchez
26' 5.5
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
11.
10
Nishanth Lappadhi
26' 1
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Alex Osibin
42' 10.5
PR
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
2.
12
Aditya Garg
40' 0
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
3.
12
Dunavin Collins
37' 10.5
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
4.
12
Demetrie Colbert
34' 9
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
5.
10
Abhinav Banerjee
33' 11
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
6.
11
Kevin Mofidi
33' 1
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
7.
10
Daniel Tang
32' 11
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
8.
10
Marko Sanchez
32' 0.5
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
9.
11
Gareth Yong
31' 9
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
10.
10
Glenn Tedja
29' 7.25
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
11.
10
Jorge Monroy
29' 5.5
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
12.
10
Archit Garg
28' 10
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
13.
10
Shubham Joshi
27' 11.5
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
14.
10
Nathaniel Lee
27' 6
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
15.
10
Nishanth Lappadhi
27' 2
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
16.
10
Jonathan Fung
26' 9.5
Mar 19
San Leandro Invitational
17.
10
Donggyu Han
25' 11
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
18.
10
Daniel Han
25' 6.5
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Alex Osibin
107' 3
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
2.
12
Dunavin Collins
106' 11
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
3.
12
Aditya Garg
103' 11
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
4.
10
Daniel Tang
102' 9
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
5.
11
Kevin Mofidi
95' 3
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
6.
11
Gareth Yong
87' 0
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Invitational
7.
10
Nishanth Lappadhi
85' 3
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
8.
10
Shubham Joshi
81' 11
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
9.
10
Donggyu Han
79' 4
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
10.
10
Daniel Han
77' 11
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
11.
12
Demetrie Colbert
76' 11
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
12.
10
Jonathan Fung
75' 5
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
13.
10
Archit Garg
75' 0
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
14.
10
Glenn Tedja
72' 11
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
15.
10
Abhinav Banerjee
71' 11
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
16.
10
Jorge Monroy
71' 6
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
17.
10
Nathaniel Lee
70' 9
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
18.
10
Marko Sanchez
53' 6
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
High Jump
1.
11
Tyrell Hill
5' 10
PR
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley
2.
12
Nathan Barney
5' 8
Feb 27
DeLaSalle Super Seven
3.
9
Brandon Twomey
5' 2
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
4.
9
Patrick Kuang
5' 0
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
5.
9
Walker Browning
4' 10
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
Pole Vault
1.
12
Connor Twomey
12' 6
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Invitational
2.
10
Cameron Armas
10' 0
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
11
Mikhail Adlin
9' 1
PR
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
11
Michael Echsner
9' 1
PR
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
5.
11
Jake Echsner
8' 6
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
12
Victor Chan
8' 6
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
7.
11
Sungmin Jin
8' 0
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
8.
11
Joey Rodriguez
7' 6
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
9.
9
Vikram Balasubramanian
6' 6
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
Long Jump
1.
12
Dhroovaa Khannan
20' 9
(1.0)
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
2.
12
Titus Sullivan
19' 11.5
(1.0)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
3.
11
Eugene Luu
19' 11.25
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
4.
12
Evan Dawson
19' 3
(1.0)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes vs Dougherty Vlley
12
Kevin Dawson
19' 3
(1.0)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
6.
9
Sashank Rayapudi
18' 4.5
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
7.
9
Brandon Twomey
18' 3.5
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
8.
9
Albert Sun
17' 6
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
9.
10
Hyunsu Jang
17' 0
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
10.
9
Walker Browning
14' 0
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
Triple Jump
1.
12
Dhroovaa Khannan
42' 2.5
PR
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley
2.
9
Sashank Rayapudi
40' 7.5
(1.0)
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
3.
12
Nathan Barney
39' 2.5
(1.0)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
4.
-
Tang Hynnsue
32' 10
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Katie O'Malley
13.28
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
2.
11
Aishwarya Perumal
13.31
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
3.
9
Swetha Boaz
13.44
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
4.
10
Daniela Puig
13.52
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
5.
9
Samantha Goldstein
13.59
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
6.
9
Isha Sharma
13.79
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Invitational
7.
10
Cicilyn Li
13.94
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
8.
9
Sravya Borra
13.98
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
9.
12
Tabitha Chua
14.03
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Invitational
10.
10
Kyubin Kim
14.05
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
11.
10
Bailie Robinson
14.09
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
12.
10
Samyuktha Lokanandi
14.16
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
13.
9
Sihyun Na
14.32
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
14.
10
Kristen Ma
14.37
(.7)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
15.
9
Aria Sethi
14.38
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
16.
9
Isis Borromeo
14.51
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
17.
9
Azaleah Paez
14.54
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
12
Gina Brooks
14.54
(-.4)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
19.
10
Stephanie Gwin
14.66
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
20.
12
Aysia Garret
14.67
Mar 19
San Leandro Invitational
21.
10
Maryana Nazir
14.72
(.9)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
22.
9
Snigdha Bidurukontam
14.93
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
23.
10
Diana Oh
15.00
PR
Feb 27
DeLaSalle Super Seven
24.
9
Arianna Paez
15.11
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
25.
9
Shreya Venkatraman
15.32
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
26.
11
Samantha Jun
15.45
(-.4)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
200 Meters
1.
12
Alexandria Peregrino
27.54
PR
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
2.
12
Katie O'Malley
27.94
(-.5)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
3.
9
Swetha Boaz
28.26
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
4.
9
Isha Sharma
28.38
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
5.
10
Bailie Robinson
28.51
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
6.
10
Daniela Puig
28.69
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
7.
9
Samantha Goldstein
28.76
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
8.
10
Kristen Ma
29.39
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
9.
10
Cicilyn Li
29.81
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
10.
11
Aishwarya Perumal
29.91
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
11.
9
Aria Sethi
30.05
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
12.
10
Kyubin Kim
30.14
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
13.
9
Sravya Borra
30.22
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
14.
10
Samyuktha Lokanandi
30.45
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
15.
9
Sihyun Na
30.52
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
16.
9
Azaleah Paez
30.56
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
17.
9
Arianna Paez
30.75
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
18.
12
Tabitha Chua
30.80
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
19.
12
Aysia Garret
31.02
(-.6)
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
20.
9
Isis Borromeo
31.30
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
21.
10
Stephanie Gwin
31.36
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
22.
10
Maryana Nazir
31.78
(-.6)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
23.
9
Snigdha Bidurukontam
31.96
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
24.
10
Diana Oh
32.24
(-.4)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
25.
9
Shreya Venkatraman
32.28
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
26.
10
Kaitlyn Glavee
32.41
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
27.
11
Samantha Jun
32.49
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Alexandria Peregrino
1:01.12
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
2.
12
Katie O'Malley
1:02.74
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
3.
9
Isha Sharma
1:04.41
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
4.
10
Tarra O'Malley
1:06.49
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
5.
10
Bailie Robinson
1:06.56
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
6.
9
Poly (Polina) Popova
1:07.37
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
7.
11
Mika Sonnleitner
1:07.93
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
8.
12
Tabitha Chua
1:09.00
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
9.
9
Samantha Goldstein
1:10.25
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
10.
9
Sihyun Na
1:11.86
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
11.
9
Aria Sethi
1:12.63
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
12.
10
Kaitlyn Glavee
1:13.08
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
13.
10
Kyubin Kim
1:13.62
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
14.
12
Aysia Garret
1:13.72
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
15.
12
Brittany Tran
1:15.57
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
16.
9
Shreya Venkatraman
1:16.63
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
17.
9
Sravya Borra
1:17.67
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
18.
9
Snigdha Bidurukontam
1:18.10
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
800 Meters
1.
12
Helen Guo
2:21.01
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
2.
10
Tarra O'Malley
2:23.73
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley
3.
9
Poly (Polina) Popova
2:29.63
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
4.
12
Alexandria Tucker
2:29.69
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
5.
9
Aushmitha Grewal
2:34.94
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
6.
9
Briana Sanchez
2:36.58
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
7.
9
Briana S. Sanchez
2:36.62
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
8.
11
Hannah Seastres
2:39.62
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
9.
11
Kayla Jindrich
2:40.69
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
10.
11
Mika Sonnleitner
2:40.98
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
11.
12
Priya Ravi
2:41.96
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
12.
12
Alexandria Peregrino
2:42.9h
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
13.
10
Haley Lewsey
2:45.70
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
14.
9
Grace Lu
2:46.20
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
15.
10
Ananya Goyal
2:46.26
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
16.
10
Joyce Zhu
2:48.13
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
17.
11
Natalie Kim
2:48.83
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
18.
9
Victoria Kramer
2:50.36
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
19.
9
Annie Teng
2:50.86
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
20.
9
Skye Kramer
2:51.99
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
21.
9
Katherine Huynh
2:53.32
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
22.
10
Yuvika Gupta
2:53.8h
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
23.
10
Connie Yoon
2:54.68
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
24.
10
Samikshya Dhungana
2:56.45
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
25.
11
Nadia Rafiuddin
2:58.0h
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
26.
10
Subin Kim
2:58.42
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
27.
9
Sofia Cuevas
2:59.63
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
28.
9
Crystal Liu
3:00.68
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
29.
10
Lisa Matos
3:02.04
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
30.
9
Kavya Marrapu
3:02.09
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
31.
9
Vaishnavi Melkote
3:08.14
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
32.
10
Spurthi Rallapalli
3:10.89
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
33.
10
Pratibha Thippa
3:18.10
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
34.
11
Nandita Raghavan
3:27.47
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
1600 Meters
1.
12
Helen Guo
5:09.63
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
2.
12
Alexandria Tucker
5:11.03
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
3.
9
Aushmitha Grewal
5:27.23
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
4.
10
Tarra O'Malley
5:33.89
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
5.
11
Kayla Jindrich
5:44.35
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
6.
11
Hannah Seastres
5:56.26
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
7.
9
Briana S. Sanchez
6:03.65
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
8.
12
Priya Ravi
6:04.05
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
9.
10
Connie Yoon
6:08.34
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
10.
9
Crystal Liu
6:08.77
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
11.
10
Ananya Goyal
6:09.8h
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
12.
11
Mika Sonnleitner
6:13.89
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
13.
9
Grace Lu
6:15.82
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
14.
10
Eve Zhong
6:17.00
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
15.
10
Haley Lewsey
6:18.30
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
16.
9
Sofia Cuevas
6:19.44
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
17.
11
Kelly Wong
6:24.5h
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
18.
10
Joyce Zhu
6:24.88
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
19.
11
Nadia Rafiuddin
6:25.03
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
20.
10
Samikshya Dhungana
6:26.74
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
21.
9
Ankushi Dutta
6:31.39
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
22.
9
Annie Teng
6:31.6h
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
23.
10
Spurthi Rallapalli
6:32.90
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
24.
10
Nikita Tirupathi
6:33.73
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
25.
10
Bothayna Mohamed
6:34.02
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
26.
9
Vaishnavi Melkote
6:35.84
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
27.
9
Megan Lum
6:37.36
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
28.
10
Subin Kim
6:37.94
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
29.
9
Kavya Marrapu
6:52.09
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
30.
11
Natalie Kim
6:53.14
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
31.
10
Pratibha Thippa
6:54.84
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
32.
11
Eryn Lum
7:00.06
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
33.
11
Nandita Raghavan
7:08.33
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
34.
9
Katherine Huynh
7:12.28
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
1 Mile
1.
9
Ankushi Dutta
6:33.00
PR
Feb 27
DeLaSalle Super Seven
2.
10
Eve Zhong
6:45.03
PR
Feb 27
DeLaSalle Super Seven
3000 Meters
1.
12
Helen Guo
10:05.62
PR
Apr 2
Stanford Invitational
2.
12
Alexandria Tucker
10:19.39
PR
Apr 2
Stanford Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alexandria Tucker
10:57.70
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
2.
12
Helen Guo
11:00.84
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
3.
12
Priya Ravi
12:57.25
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
4.
9
Ankushi Dutta
13:32.55
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
5.
10
Eve Zhong
13:33.98
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
6.
9
Crystal Liu
13:35.97
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
7.
9
Megan Lum
13:42.90
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
8.
9
Grace Lu
13:48.80
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
9.
11
Kelly Wong
13:50.85
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
10.
10
Connie Yoon
13:50.98
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
11.
10
Spurthi Rallapalli
13:53.29
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
12.
10
Joyce Zhu
13:58.50
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
13.
10
Haley Lewsey
13:59.52
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
14.
9
Vaishnavi Melkote
14:18.88
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
15.
10
Nikita Tirupathi
14:40.13
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
16.
9
Kavya Marrapu
15:06.12
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
17.
11
Nandita Raghavan
15:09.7h
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
18.
11
Eryn Lum
15:16.83
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
19.
10
Pratibha Thippa
15:46.77
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kylee Kim
20.30
Feb 27
DeLaSalle Super Seven
2.
12
Julia Nash
21.43
PR
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
3.
10
Ankita Nambiar
21.55
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
4.
10
Diana Oh
23.45
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Julia Nash
58.60
PR
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
2.
12
Suzi Han
1:00.19
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
3.
10
Ankita Nambiar
1:00.25
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
4.
10
Kylee Kim
1:00.31
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
5.
10
Diana Oh
1:04.42
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
4x100 Relay
1.
Daniela Puig
Swetha Boaz
Isha Sharma
Aishwayra Perumal
52.15
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
2.
Relay Team
53.31
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley
3.
Cicilyn LI
Samantha Goldstein
Kyubin Kim
Sravya Borra
55.06
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Katie O'Malley
Isha Sharma
Tarra O'Malley
Alexandria Peregrino
4:13.39
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
2.
Relay Team
4:15.64
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:16.70
Feb 27
DeLaSalle Super Seven
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:28.43
Mar 26
Bay Area Relays
2.
Alexandria Tucker
Alexandria Peregrino
Tarra O'Malley
Helen Guo
12:35.14
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Pamela Grisson
33' 2
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
2.
10
Catherine Neubrand
30' 10.5
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
3.
10
Chaylin Duppe
27' 1
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
4.
12
Jeanie Won
23' 5
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
5.
12
Lucinda Lu
21' 3.5
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
6.
12
Elizabeth Pok
21' 2
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
7.
11
Janai Sobers
20' 6.25
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
8.
10
Mikayla Millinder
20' 1
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
9.
11
Sharon Sanhotra
17' 6.5
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Catherine Neubrand
86' 6
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
2.
11
Pamela Grisson
82' 1
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
3.
10
Chaylin Duppe
71' 4
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
4.
12
Elizabeth Pok
70' 6
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
5.
12
Lucinda Lu
66' 3
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
6.
10
Mikayla Millinder
65' 5
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
7.
12
Jeanie Won
52' 7
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
8.
11
Janai Sobers
51' 1
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
9.
11
Sharon Sanhotra
40' 2
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
High Jump
1.
12
Katie O'Malley
5' 2
PR
Feb 27
DeLaSalle Super Seven
Pole Vault
1.
11
Riley Woo
8' 0
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
2.
12
Suzi Han
7' 6
PR
May 13
DFAL Varsity Finals
3.
12
Gina Brooks
7' 0
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
4.
10
Lisa Matos
6' 6
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
10
Maryana Nazir
6' 6
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Katie O'Malley
16' 4.75
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
2.
10
Daniela Puig
15' 11
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
3.
10
Cicilyn Li
15' 7.25
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
4.
12
Brittany Tran
15' 4
(1.0)
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
5.
12
Christine Lee
15' 0
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
6.
9
Shreya Venkatraman
13' 8.25
PR
May 10
DFAL F/S Championships
7.
9
Samantha Goldstein
13' 4.5
Mar 19
San Leandro Invitational
8.
9
Sihyun Na
13' 3.75
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
9.
12
Esther Chang
13' 2
PR
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
10.
9
Sofia Cuevas
12' 10.5
(1.0)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
11.
12
Yanzhen Wen
11' 11
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
12.
11
Samantha Jun
11' 10
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
Triple Jump
1.
12
Christine Lee
31' 10.25
(1.0)
PR
Mar 16
Acalanes at Dougherty Valley
2.
12
Brittany Tran
30' 4
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
3.
9
Sihyun Na
28' 10
May 4
Dublin vs Dougherty Valley
4.
12
Esther Chang
27' 9
May 12
DFAL Varsity Trials
5.
12
Yanzhen Wen
26' 6.5
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
6.
12
Angel Wen
25' 10
Mar 19
San Leandro Invitational
7.
11
Samantha Jun
25' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
Dougherty Valley Vs Campolindo & Miramonte
*Recent improvement