Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Adu
10.96
PR
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
12
Darean Robertson
11.03
(1.2)
PR
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
3.
11
Emmanuel Allen
11.24
(.9)
PR
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
4.
9
Dominic Gibbs
11.73
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
5.
9
Samuel Acosta
12.04
PR
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
6.
11
Peter Muskett
12.05
PR
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
7.
9
Jack Caussin
12.70
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Adu
21.96
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
2.
12
Darean Robertson
22.26
(.2)
PR
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
3.
11
Emmanuel Allen
22.44
PR
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Peter Muskett
24.05
PR
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
5.
10
Malachi Hester
24.49
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
6.
9
Jack Caussin
26.02
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Adu
48.32
PR
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
11
Jarod Rambo
50.29
PR
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
3.
12
Ben Taylor
50.34
PR
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
4.
11
Emmanuel Allen
51.07
May 7
Dogwood Track Classic
5.
11
Peter Muskett
53.08
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
6.
9
Dominic Gibbs
53.67
PR
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
7.
10
Malachi Hester
54.58
PR
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
8.
11
Chris Kernan-Schmidt
56.55
PR
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Jarod Rambo
1:57.94
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
11
William Ward
2:00.09
PR
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
3.
12
Jacob Levine
2:03.28
PR
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
12
Andrew Lackey
2:04.03
PR
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
5.
11
Javier Michael
2:07.92
Apr 9
Northern Virginia Invitational
6.
11
Michael Rogers
2:09.53
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
7.
10
Justin Graziani
2:11.06
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
8.
12
Ben Taylor
2:11.68
PR
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
9.
9
Matthew Foote
2:13.19
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
10.
10
Criostoir Neal
2:13.29
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
11.
11
Ryan Harper
2:16.18
PR
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
12.
9
Matt O'Donnell
2:17.26
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
13.
12
Kevin Seaward
2:18.31
PR
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Lackey
4:24.41
PR
May 7
Dogwood Track Classic
2.
11
William Ward
4:32.46
PR
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
3.
11
Javier Michael
4:34.29
PR
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
10
Benjamin Cheng
4:37.09
PR
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
5.
12
Jacob Levine
4:38.22
PR
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
6.
11
Andrew Bonavita
4:38.97
PR
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
7.
11
Michael Rogers
4:45.22
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
8.
11
Jackson Burke
4:48.39
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
9.
9
Matthew Foote
4:48.64
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
10.
11
Sam Blesi
4:52.54
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
11.
11
Dhietmar Cruz
5:03.01
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
12.
9
Ben Steele
5:18.19
Apr 9
Northern Virginia Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Lackey
9:24.19
PR
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
10
Benjamin Cheng
9:59.14
PR
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
3.
11
Andrew Bonavita
9:59.56
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
4.
11
Javier Michael
9:59.80
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
5.
11
Jackson Burke
10:14.19
PR
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Joseph Branch
16.58
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
2.
11
Dalton Campos
17.23
PR
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Dalton Campos
43.32
PR
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
10
Joseph Branch
44.34
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.90
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
Ben Taylor
Emmanuel Allen
Darean Robertson
Daniel Adu
43.24
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
3.
-
Darean Robertson
Daniel Adu
Emmanuel Allen
Ben Taylor
43.25
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:42.61
Apr 2
Carolyn Legard Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Ben Taylor
Emmanuel Allen
Jarod Rambo
Daniel Adu
3:17.95
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
3:20.17
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
3.
-
Daniel Adu
Ben Taylor
Emmanuel Allen
Jarod Rambo
3:21.84
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
4.
Emmanuel Allen
Ben Taylor
Peter Muskett
Jacob Levine
3:29.89
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
5.
Darean Robertson
Jacob Levine
William Ward
Jarod Rambo
3:33.00
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:05.79
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
William Ward
Jarod Rambo
Javier Michael
Andrew Lackey
8:17.52
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
3.
Matthew Foote
Sam Blesi
Justin Graziani
Criostoir Neal
8:46.42
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:04.17
Apr 2
Carolyn Legard Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Darean Robertson
Emmanuel Allen
Ben Taylor
Daniel Adu
1:56.31
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:38.63
May 7
Dogwood Track Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
William Ward
Ben Taylor
Jacob Levine
Andrew Lackey
10:37.08
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
10:56.88
May 7
Dogwood Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Luke Robertson
45' 9
PR
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
2.
12
Jacquez Lykes
43' 7.25
PR
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
3.
11
John Royston
40' 8.25
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
4.
11
Dj Djonkam
39' 3
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
5.
11
Jack Madsen
37' 9.75
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
6.
12
Andrew Lackey
25' 11
PR
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jacquez Lykes
132' 10
PR
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
2.
11
John Royston
109' 7
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
3.
11
Dj Djonkam
98' 2
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
4.
12
Luke Robertson
98' 1
PR
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
5.
11
Jack Madsen
83' 11
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Daniel Adu
6' 2
PR
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Malachi Hester
5' 10
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Joseph Price
13' 0
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
Long Jump
1.
11
Daniel Adu
21' 0
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
9
Dominic Gibbs
20' 2
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
10
Malachi Hester
19' 4.75
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
4.
9
Samuel Acosta
17' 2.5
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Daniel Adu
41' 1.5
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
9
Dominic Gibbs
39' 1
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
10
Malachi Hester
38' 9
PR
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
4.
10
Joseph Branch
35' 11
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Molly Sharman
13.28
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
2.
11
Kyla Harris
13.38
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
3.
9
Nyera Ofosu-Davis
13.49
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
4.
12
Mekayla Lundy
13.66
PR
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
5.
9
Amyia McCallister
13.90
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
6.
10
Gabriella Lozano
13.99
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Robertson
27.14
(-2.2)
PR
May 7
Dogwood Track Classic
2.
11
Kyla Harris
27.19
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
3.
9
Molly Sharman
27.44
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
4.
9
Nyera Ofosu-Davis
27.72
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
5.
10
Gabriella Lozano
28.10
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
6.
9
Sarah Coleman
28.82
PR
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
7.
10
Anna Marcucci
29.08
PR
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
8.
10
Kimberly Matus
29.17
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
9.
9
Amyia McCallister
29.51
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Reagan Bustamante
57.68
PR
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
10
Hannah Robertson
59.89
PR
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
10
Gabriella Lozano
1:02.85
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
4.
11
Constanza Hasselmann
1:03.66
PR
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
5.
9
Sarah Coleman
1:03.84
PR
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
6.
9
Casey Yenyo
1:04.96
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
7.
10
Anna Marcucci
1:05.06
PR
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
8.
10
Kate Halsey
1:05.15
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
9.
12
Julie Demyanovich
1:07.01
PR
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
10.
10
Kimberly Matus
1:09.36
PR
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Reagan Bustamante
2:10.20
PR
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
11
Kiera Bothwell
2:20.28
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
3.
9
Sarah Coleman
2:22.12
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
4.
11
Emily Keast
2:22.83
PR
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
5.
10
Caroline Wittich
2:25.79
PR
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
6.
10
Anna Marcucci
2:30.47
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
7.
10
Molly Mohan
2:36.49
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
8.
9
Casey Yenyo
2:40.89
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
9.
9
Helen Heaton
2:42.64
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
10.
9
Ellie Batson
2:47.98
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Reagan Bustamante
4:51.97
PR
Jun 4
VHSL 6A State Championship
2.
11
Emily Keast
5:11.96
PR
May 7
Dogwood Track Classic
3.
11
Kiera Bothwell
5:20.09
May 7
Dogwood Track Classic
4.
9
Sarah Coleman
5:21.25
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
5.
11
Nana Sullivan
5:36.06
PR
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
6.
10
Leslie Lermo
5:43.88
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
7.
11
Sara Waugh
5:45.58
PR
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
8.
10
Anya Hawkins
5:54.43
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
9.
11
Gemma Chadbourne
6:01.83
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
10.
10
Isabel Hogg
6:23.28
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Reagan Bustamante
5:02.26
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3200 Meters
1.
11
Emily Keast
11:17.37
PR
Apr 9
Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
11
Kiera Bothwell
11:31.28
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
3.
12
Abby Snyder
11:50.42
PR
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
4.
11
Nana Sullivan
12:01.34
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
5.
11
Sara Waugh
12:04.47
PR
Apr 9
Northern Virginia Invitational
6.
10
Anya Hawkins
12:16.46
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
7.
10
Leslie Lermo
12:56.87
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alison Walters
16.97
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
2.
9
Juliette Lanser
18.86
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
3.
11
Metasebia Ermias
19.39
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Metasebia Ermias
51.07
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
2.
11
Alison Walters
51.78
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
9
Juliette Lanser
54.62
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
4.
9
Andrea Fernandez
1:02.01
PR
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Kyla Harris
Molly Sharman
Kimberly Matus
Nyera Ofoso-Davis
51.13
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
2.
Relay Team
51.91
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:52.37
Apr 2
Carolyn Legard Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:01.88
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
2.
Hannah Robertson
Gabriella Lozano
Sarah Coleman
Caroline Wittich
4:06.36
Jun 4
VHSL 6A State Championship
3.
Hannah Robertson
Gabriella Lozano
Sarah Coleman
Anna Marcucci
4:11.47
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
4.
Gabriella Lozano
Kiera Bothwell
Sarah Coleman
Kyla Harris
4:11.57
Apr 22
South County 10 Team Qualifier
5.
Gabriella Lozano
Hannah Robertson
Caroline Wittich
Abby Snyder
4:16.09
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Emily Keast
Sarah Coleman
Reagan Bustamante
Kiera Bothwell
9:16.00
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Kiera Bothwell
Reagan Bustamante
Emily Keast
Sarah Coleman
9:18.14
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
3.
Emily Keast
Reagan Bustamante
Sarah Coleman
Kiera Bothwell
9:21.78
Jun 4
VHSL 6A State Championship
4.
Relay Team
9:21.96
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
5.
Emily Keast
Kiera Bothwell
Sarah Coleman
Reagan Bustamante
9:24.28
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
22:01.36
Apr 2
Carolyn Legard Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:38.35
Apr 2
Carolyn Legard Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:08.60
May 7
Dogwood Track Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Hannah Robertson
29' 7.5
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
2.
11
Holly Settles
25' 2.5
PR
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Holly Settles
57' 7
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Hannah Robertson
10' 9
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
11
Holly Settles
8' 0
Apr 2
Carolyn Legard Relays
11
Abby Stout
8' 0
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
4.
10
Abbie Levine
7' 9
PR
May 13
PR Spring Track Festival
Long Jump
1.
11
Kyla Harris
16' 6.5
PR
May 7
Nike Spring Invite
2.
10
Kimberly Matus
14' 10
May 18
VHSL 6A Conference 7
3.
11
Metasebia Ermias
14' 6.75
Mar 24
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kyla Harris
35' 9
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
11
Metasebia Ermias
34' 10
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
3.
10
Kimberly Matus
32' 9.75
Apr 16
LB Hall of Fame Invitational
*Recent improvement