Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
2000
1999
1997
1995
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1976
1975
1974
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ira Hartford
11.49
May 6
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
12
Dylan Bennett
12.10
PR
Mar 30
Eatonville Evergreen Meet
3.
10
Gunner Jones
13.44c
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
4.
9
Josh Carter
15.44c
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
200 Meters
1.
11
Ira Hartford
23.27
PR
May 6
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
12
Cody Sutherby
26.34c
PR
Apr 16
Ray Ryan Memorial (GHC T&F Championship)
3.
9
Sam Schneider
27.34c
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
4.
10
Aaron Bultman
27.84c
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
5.
10
Gunner Jones
27.94c
Apr 16
Ray Ryan Memorial (GHC T&F Championship)
400 Meters
1.
12
Lukas Starks
57.84c
PR
Apr 16
Ray Ryan Memorial (GHC T&F Championship)
2.
12
Cody Sutherby
59.65
Mar 30
Eatonville Evergreen Meet
3.
12
Dylan Bennett
59.74c
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
4.
10
Gunner Jones
1:01.90
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Volz
2:27.70
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
2.
10
Tucker Holcomb
2:27.95
PR
Mar 30
Eatonville Evergreen Meet
3.
11
Gabe Belcher
2:36.96
Mar 19
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
4.
9
Blake Foster
2:52.98
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
5.
9
Josh Carter
2:55.6h
PR
Apr 16
Ray Ryan Memorial (GHC T&F Championship)
6.
10
Aaron Bultman
2:57.67
PR
Apr 14
Rochester Evergreen League
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brody Burbidge
5:04.0h
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
2.
11
Dylan Volz
5:11.0h
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
3.
10
Tucker Holcomb
5:31.62
PR
Apr 14
Rochester Evergreen League
4.
12
Lukas Starks
5:44.83
Mar 19
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
5.
11
Gabe Belcher
5:50.0h
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brody Burbidge
10:50.9h
PR
Mar 24
Elma Evergreen League
2.
10
Tucker Holcomb
11:58.9h
PR
Apr 16
Ray Ryan Memorial (GHC T&F Championship)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Cody Sutherby
48.64c
PR
Apr 16
Ray Ryan Memorial (GHC T&F Championship)
4x100 Relay
1.
Dylans Bennett
Brandon Butcher
Ira Hartford
Jake Zwarun
44.65
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
2.
Dylan Bennett
Brandon Butcher
Ira Hartford
Cody Sutherby
45.86
Mar 19
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
3.
Relay Team
46.66
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.
Dylan Bennett
Ira Hartford
Cody Sutherby
Jake Zwarun
46.74c
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
5.
Dylan Bennett
Jake Zwarun
Ira Hartford
Cody Sutherby
48.64c
Apr 16
Ray Ryan Memorial (GHC T&F Championship)
6.
Aaron Bultman
Sam Schneider
Cody Sutherby
Mickey Velasco
51.93
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
4x400 Relay
1.
Dylan Bennett
Brandon Butcher
Ira Hartford
Lukas Starks
3:31.36
May 28
1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.
Dylan Bennett
Brandon Butcher
Ira Hartford
Elijah Martin
3:35.50
May 6
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
Lukas Starks
Dylan Bennett
Elijah Martin
Ira Hartford
3:40.6h
Apr 16
Ray Ryan Memorial (GHC T&F Championship)
4.
Ira Hartford
Dylan Bennett
Elijah Martin
Lukas Starks
3:40.88
Apr 14
Rochester Evergreen League
5.
Relay Team
3:43.6h
Mar 24
Elma Evergreen League
6.
Dylan Bennett
Ira Hartford
Elijah Martin
Lukas Starks
3:47.45
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
7.
Dylan Bennett
Ira Hartford
Lukas Starks
Jake Zwarun
3:52.5h
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
8.
9
Josh Carter
Blake Foster
Blake Hedrick
Sam Schneider
4:48.02
May 7
Freshman Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:49.69
Mar 19
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Asa Quimby
43' 11.75
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
2.
10
Aaron Bultman
36' 7.75
Apr 14
Rochester Evergreen League
3.
10
Mickey Velasco
36' 2.5
Mar 30
Eatonville Evergreen Meet
4.
12
Jake Zwarun
36' 1
Apr 16
Ray Ryan Memorial (GHC T&F Championship)
5.
9
Cameron Donofrio
34' 3.5
May 7
Freshman Invitational
6.
12
Austin Rhoden
29' 5
PR
Apr 14
Rochester Evergreen League
7.
9
Blake Foster
26' 0
PR
Apr 14
Rochester Evergreen League
8.
9
Blake Hedrick
22' 11
PR
May 7
Freshman Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Asa Quimby
142' 11
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
2.
12
Jake Zwarun
114' 0
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
3.
10
Aaron Bultman
106' 8
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
4.
10
Mickey Velasco
100' 7
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
5.
12
Austin Rhoden
82' 2
PR
Apr 14
Rochester Evergreen League
6.
9
Sam Schneider
75' 2
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
7.
9
Cameron Donofrio
74' 7
Mar 24
Elma Evergreen League
8.
10
Tucker Holcomb
71' 1
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
9.
9
Blake Foster
70' 8
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
10.
9
Blake Hedrick
65' 3
PR
Mar 30
Eatonville Evergreen Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Asa Quimby
143' 7
PR
Mar 30
Eatonville Evergreen Meet
2.
12
Dylan Bennett
126' 11
Mar 19
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
3.
10
Aaron Bultman
111' 0
Apr 14
Rochester Evergreen League
4.
10
Mickey Velasco
109' 4
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
5.
9
Blake Hedrick
96' 6
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
6.
12
Austin Rhoden
87' 4
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
7.
9
Blake Foster
86' 5
PR
May 7
Freshman Invitational
8.
9
Sam Schneider
83' 4
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
9.
9
Cameron Donofrio
83' 3
Apr 14
Rochester Evergreen League
High Jump
1.
12
Asa Quimby
5' 10
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
2.
12
Elijah Martin
5' 0
Mar 30
Eatonville Evergreen Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Elijah Martin
17' 6
PR
Mar 19
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
2.
12
Cody Sutherby
16' 8
Mar 19
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
3.
10
Gunner Jones
13' 1
Mar 24
Elma Evergreen League
4.
9
Blake Hedrick
11' 10
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
Triple Jump
1.
12
Elijah Martin
38' 9.5
PR
May 19
1A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
2.
12
Lukas Starks
35' 3.25
PR
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jayla Mason
13.55
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
2.
11
Kayli Jankord
14.35
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
3.
12
Megan Peterson
14.66
Mar 30
Eatonville Evergreen Meet
4.
11
Liz Peters
15.74c
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
5.
11
Christina Richards
16.16
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
200 Meters
1.
9
Jayla Mason
28.27
PR
May 7
Freshman Invitational
2.
11
Kayli Jankord
30.39
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.
12
Megan Peterson
31.01
PR
Mar 19
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
4.
11
Liz Peters
34.34
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Maddi Clark
1:03.74
PR
May 19
1A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
2.
9
Jayla Mason
1:07.04
PR
May 7
Freshman Invitational
3.
11
Yarely Rojas
1:13.87
PR
Mar 19
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Yarely Rojas
2:38.7h
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
2.
10
Hannah Hartley
2:59.41
Mar 19
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Maddi Clark
5:58.0h
PR
Apr 16
Ray Ryan Memorial (GHC T&F Championship)
2.
10
Hannah Hartley
6:33.0h
Mar 24
Elma Evergreen League
3.
10
Esmerelda Garcia
7:09.0h
Mar 24
Elma Evergreen League
3200 Meters
1.
9
Maddi Clark
13:47.11
PR
May 7
Freshman Invitational
2.
11
Yarely Rojas
15:14.13
PR
Mar 19
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
3.
10
Esmerelda Garcia
15:39.70
PR
Mar 19
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Alyssa Adams
18.14c
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Cheyanne Jines
51.36
PR
May 19
1A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
2.
10
Alyssa Adams
55.53
PR
May 6
Spudder Track & Field Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Alyssa Adams
Kayli Jankord
Cheyanne Jines
Jayla Mason
54.85
Mar 30
Eatonville Evergreen Meet
2.
Relay Team
56.34c
Mar 24
Elma Evergreen League
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alyssa Adams
Maddie Clark
Cheyanne Jines
Jayla Mason
1:53.19
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
2.
Jayla Mason
Alyssa Adams
Maddie Clark
Cheyanne Jines
1:54.92
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.
Cheyanne Jines
Alyssa Adams
Jayla Mason
Maddie Clark
1:55.1h
Apr 16
Ray Ryan Memorial (GHC T&F Championship)
4x400 Relay
1.
Maddie Clark
Cheyanne Jines
Jayla Mason
Yarely Rojas
4:19.62
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
2.
Maddie Clark
Yarely Rojas
Jayla Mason
Cheyanne Jines
4:29.0h
Apr 16
Ray Ryan Memorial (GHC T&F Championship)
3.
Relay Team
4:40.5h
Mar 24
Elma Evergreen League
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Megan Peterson
37' 0
PR
May 28
1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.
12
Conley Doyle
33' 4
Apr 16
Ray Ryan Memorial (GHC T&F Championship)
3.
9
Holli Ray
30' 2.5
May 7
Freshman Invitational
4.
11
Christina Richards
26' 2
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Conley Doyle
108' 3
PR
May 19
1A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
2.
12
Megan Peterson
106' 5
May 6
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
11
Christina Richards
79' 8
PR
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
4.
9
Holli Ray
79' 4
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
5.
10
Mercedes Leonard
43' 11
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Holli Ray
89' 1
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
2.
11
Christina Richards
77' 3
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
3.
9
Maddi Clark
69' 10
PR
Mar 30
Eatonville Evergreen Meet
4.
10
Hannah Hartley
54' 11
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
5.
10
Mercedes Leonard
46' 2
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
High Jump
1.
10
Alyssa Adams
4' 10
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
2.
12
Megan Peterson
4' 4
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
Long Jump
1.
9
Jayla Mason
14' 10.25
PR
May 19
1A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
2.
11
Cheyanne Jines
14' 10
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kayli Jankord
31' 8.75
PR
May 19
1A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
*Recent improvement