Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jack Hansen
11.64c
PR
Apr 5
Weiser Meet
12
Tyler McFarland
11.64c
PR
Mar 17
St Patty's Track & Field Meet
3.
12
Andrew Schneidewind
13.24c
Apr 28
Weiser Invite
4.
9
Michael Carpenter
13.29
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
5.
9
Michael Barnett
13.34c
PR
Mar 17
St Patty's Track & Field Meet
6.
10
Tyler Rasmussen
13.74c
Apr 5
Weiser Meet
7.
10
D.J. Jordan
14.56
PR
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
8.
9
Cody Nixon
14.64
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Jack Hansen
23.11
PR
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
2.
12
Tyler McFarland
23.94c
PR
May 7
Long pin
3.
10
D.J. Jordan
29.82
PR
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Jack Hansen
51.01
PR
May 14
1A District III Championships
2.
12
Tyler McFarland
52.88
PR
May 14
1A District III Championships
3.
9
Colt Uhlenkott
54.40
PR
May 14
1A District III Championships
4.
9
Michael Carpenter
1:01.63
May 14
1A District III Championships
5.
10
Isaac Besel
1:03.41
PR
Mar 24
New Plymouth meet
6.
9
Cody Nixon
1:05.02
May 14
1A District III Championships
7.
9
Jason Damon
1:10.24c
Mar 17
St Patty's Track & Field Meet
8.
10
D.J. Jordan
1:10.84c
PR
Apr 28
Weiser Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jack Hansen
50.1h
PR
Apr 28
Weiser Invite
2.
12
Tyler McFarland
53.2h
PR
Apr 16
Pfeff Invitational
3.
9
Colt Uhlenkott
55.7h
PR
Apr 5
Weiser Meet
4.
10
Collin Kindall
57.1h
PR
Apr 28
Weiser Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Colt Uhlenkott
2:22.58
PR
Mar 24
New Plymouth meet
2.
10
Graysan Brown
2:36.7h
Mar 17
St Patty's Track & Field Meet
3.
10
Brock Johnson
2:41.52
PR
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Chip Mitchell
4:49.52
PR
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
2.
10
Teddy Ertel
4:55.89
May 21
IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.
9
Jason Damon
5:33.47
May 14
1A District III Championships
4.
10
Graysan Brown
5:39.4h
May 7
Long pin
3200 Meters
1.
10
Teddy Ertel
10:46.34
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
2.
9
Jason Damon
12:40.9h
May 7
Long pin
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Michael Carpenter
19.44
PR
May 14
1A District III Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Michael Carpenter
50.54
May 14
1A District III Championships
2.
10
Graysan Brown
52.74c
May 7
Long pin
4x100 Relay
1.
Michael Carpenter
Teddy Ertel
D.J. Jordan
Tyler Rasmussen
54.04c
May 7
Long pin
4x200 Relay -
1.
Andrew Schneidewind
Michael Barnett
Cody Nixon
Colt Uhlenkott
1:40.1h
May 7
Long pin
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.11
May 21
IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.
Tyler McFarland
Collin Kindall
Colt Uhlenkot
Jack Hansen
3:38.15
May 14
1A District III Championships
3.
Tyler McFarland
Colt Uhlenkot
Collin Kindall
Jack Hansen
3:42.2h
Apr 5
Weiser Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Andrew Schneidewind
Cody Nixon
Isaac Besel
Brock Johnson
4:34.46
May 14
1A District III Championships
2.
Cody Nixon
D.J. Jordan
Isaac Besel
Brock Johnson
4:38.8h
May 7
Long pin
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Tyler Rasmussen
46' 4.5
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Schneidewind
42' 5.5
PR
May 14
1A District III Championships
3.
10
Collin Kindall
42' 3
May 14
1A District III Championships
4.
10
Isaac Besel
33' 11.25
May 14
1A District III Championships
5.
10
D.J. Jordan
33' 1
PR
Apr 14
Lynn Behrman Invitation
6.
10
Brock Johnson
28' 10
May 14
1A District III Championships
7.
9
Cody Nixon
28' 4
May 14
1A District III Championships
8.
12
Nicholas Petitmermet
25' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Pfeff Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Tyler Rasmussen
134' 5
May 14
1A District III Championships
2.
9
Colt Uhlenkott
116' 10
Mar 24
New Plymouth meet
3.
12
Andrew Schneidewind
113' 3
PR
Apr 28
Weiser Invite
4.
10
Isaac Besel
108' 9
Mar 24
New Plymouth meet
5.
10
Collin Kindall
107' 5
May 7
Long pin
6.
10
D.J. Jordan
98' 0
PR
Apr 16
Pfeff Invitational
7.
10
Brock Johnson
86' 8
PR
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
8.
9
Cody Nixon
86' 2
May 14
1A District III Championships
9.
12
Nicholas Petitmermet
65' 5
Apr 16
Pfeff Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Collin Kindall
5' 10
Apr 16
Pfeff Invitational
2.
10
Chip Mitchell
5' 6
May 7
Long pin
3.
9
Colt Uhlenkott
5' 0
PR
Mar 24
New Plymouth meet
9
Michael Barnett
5' 0
PR
Apr 28
Weiser Invite
10
Teddy Ertel
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
Pfeff Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Colt Uhlenkott
11' 6
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
2.
9
Michael Barnett
11' 0
PR
May 21
IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.
10
Chip Mitchell
9' 6
PR
Apr 5
Weiser Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Jack Hansen
17' 7
Mar 24
New Plymouth meet
2.
9
Michael Barnett
16' 7
PR
Apr 14
Lynn Behrman Invitation
3.
10
Teddy Ertel
16' 2.5
Apr 5
Weiser Meet
4.
10
Graysan Brown
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 5
Weiser Meet
5.
9
Michael Carpenter
13' 6
Apr 14
Lynn Behrman Invitation
6.
10
D.J. Jordan
12' 9.5
PR
May 7
Long pin
Triple Jump
1.
10
Chip Mitchell
39' 2
May 7
Long pin
2.
9
Michael Barnett
34' 9
PR
May 7
Long pin
3.
12
Andrew Schneidewind
33' 0.5
PR
May 14
1A District III Championships
4.
10
Isaac Besel
29' 11.5
PR
May 14
1A District III Championships
5.
10
D.J. Jordan
28' 4
PR
May 7
Long pin
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Ashlyn Gerlock
14.24c
Apr 5
Weiser Meet
2.
9
Abbie Vogel
14.54c
Mar 17
St Patty's Track & Field Meet
3.
11
Valery Kindall
14.65
PR
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
4.
11
Elizabeth Damon
24.03
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Valery Kindall
12.9h
PR
Apr 28
Weiser Invite
2.
10
Karli Hansen
14.6h
PR
Apr 5
Weiser Meet
3.
9
Abbie Vogel
28.8h
PR
Apr 5
Weiser Meet
4.
10
Mackenzie Waller
1:09.8h
PR
Apr 5
Weiser Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Abbie Vogel
28.30
PR
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Abbie Vogel
28.1h
PR
Apr 28
Weiser Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Abbie Vogel
1:07.32
PR
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Mackenzie Waller
1:08.8h
PR
Apr 14
Lynn Behrman Invitation
800 Meters
1.
10
Karli Hansen
2:43.5h
PR
May 7
Long pin
1600 Meters
1.
9
Grace Ertel
5:47.29
May 21
IHSAA 1A State Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Grace Ertel
12:27.70
May 21
IHSAA 1A State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Ashlyn Gerlock
17.98
May 14
1A District III Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Ashlyn Gerlock
52.06
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
2.
9
Grace Ertel
56.06
PR
May 5
New Plymouth Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Karli Hansen
Valery Kindall
Abby Vogel
Mackenzie Waller
2:01.92
May 14
1A District III Championships
2.
Karli Hansen
Valery Kindall
Abby Vogel
Grace Ertel
2:15.80
Mar 24
New Plymouth meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Elizabeth Damon
14' 8.5
PR
May 7
Long pin
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Karli Hansen
93' 4
May 7
Long pin
2.
9
Ashlyn Gerlock
79' 8
May 7
Long pin
3.
10
Mackenzie Waller
77' 8
PR
May 14
1A District III Championships
4.
11
Elizabeth Damon
53' 10
PR
Apr 5
Weiser Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Abbie Vogel
4' 6
PR
Apr 14
Lynn Behrman Invitation
2.
10
Mackenzie Waller
4' 4
PR
May 14
1A District III Championships
3.
9
Grace Ertel
4' 2
PR
May 7
Long pin
4.
11
Valery Kindall
4' 0
Mar 17
St Patty's Track & Field Meet
10
Karli Hansen
4' 0
PR
Apr 5
Weiser Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Elizabeth Damon
5' 8.25
PR
Mar 17
St Patty's Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Valery Kindall
29' 0.5
May 14
1A District III Championships
*Recent improvement