100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Cass Elliott | 11.73 | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
2. | 9 | | Rylee Farrison | 11.77 | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
3. | 11 | | Jonathan Cheth | 11.91 | Apr 7 | Ingraham / West Seattle / Garfield / Eastside Catholic |
4. | 11 | | Miles Hairston | 11.96PR | Apr 2 | Bill Harris Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Rico Saeteurn | 11.98 | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
6. | 9 | | Lucas Bower | 12.00 | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
7. | 11 | | Liam O'Neil | 12.20PR | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
8. | 10 | | Joseph Kirk-Woodbury | 12.48PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
9. | 9 | | Taylor Challender | 12.59PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
10. | 12 | | AJ Sailai | 12.99PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
11. | 9 | | Turner Mead | 13.64PR | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Chaaka Trahan | 23.36PR | Apr 7 | Ingraham / West Seattle / Garfield / Eastside Catholic |
2. | 10 | | Cass Elliott | 23.60 | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
3. | 9 | | Rylee Farrison | 23.85 | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
4. | 11 | | Miles Hairston | 24.40 | Apr 23 | Bellevue Track & Field Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Rico Saeteurn | 24.93 | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
6. | 11 | | Jonathan Cheth | 25.05 | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
7. | 9 | | Lucas Bower | 25.28 | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
8. | 9 | | Taylor Challender | 25.37PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
9. | 9 | | Colin Roman | 26.11 | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
10. | 9 | | Jett Centioli | 26.41PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
11. | 9 | | Cooper Stegman | 26.96PR | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
12. | 9 | | Ben Fryer | 27.26PR | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
13. | 9 | | Turner Mead | 27.29 | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
14. | 9 | | Malik Morsli | 28.21 | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Rylee Farrison | 52.81 | May 11 | Metro Championship Day One |
2. | 11 | | Miles Hairston | 54.58 | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
3. | 11 | | Abdulahi Ali | 58.12PR | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
4. | 9 | | Colin Roman | 1:00.20 | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
5. | 9 | | Cooper Stegman | 1:01.96PR | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
6. | 9 | | Turner Mead | 1:03.87PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
7. | 11 | | John Serrano-Esparza | 1:03.93PR | Apr 7 | Ingraham / West Seattle / Garfield / Eastside Catholic |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Cass Elliott | 49.1h | May 13 | Metro Championship Day Two |
2. | 12 | | Chaaka Trahan | 51.2hPR | May 18 | Sea-King District II Championships |
3. | 9 | | Rylee Farrison | 52.1h | May 20 | Sea-King District II Championships |
4. | 11 | | Miles Hairston | 52.3hPR | May 18 | Sea-King District II Championships |
5. | 9 | | Adam Wayss | 56.1hPR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
6. | 11 | | John Ursino | 57.3hPR | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
7. | 11 | | Abdulahi Ali | 57.6hPR | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
8. | 9 | | Turner Mead | 59.7hPR | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
9. | 9 | | Travers Sorenson | 1:04.0hPR | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Cass Elliott | 2:04.53PR | Apr 7 | Ingraham / West Seattle / Garfield / Eastside Catholic |
2. | 9 | | Adam Wayss | 2:11.2hPR | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
3. | 11 | | Tyler Lenzie | 2:13.93PR | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
4. | 11 | | John Serrano-Esparza | 2:19.8h | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
5. | 11 | | Abdulahi Ali | 2:23.95PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
6. | 12 | | Ludovico Guarneri | 2:35.93PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
7. | 9 | | Ben Fryer | 2:42.25PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
8. | 12 | | Sean Farley | 2:47.21 | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Adam Wayss | 2:10.0hPR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Travers Sorenson | 3:45.0h | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | John Serrano-Esparza | 4:56.0hPR | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
2. | 11 | | Tyler Lenzie | 5:03.3hPR | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
3. | 9 | | Travers Sorenson | 5:05.2h | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
4. | 9 | | Adam Wayss | 5:08.87 | Apr 23 | Bellevue Track & Field Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Bailey Wyatt | 5:24.70PR | Apr 2 | Bill Harris Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Austin Howell | 5:26.3h | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
7. | 12 | | Ludovico Guarneri | 5:32.13PR | Apr 23 | Bellevue Track & Field Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Jason Jonson | 5:40.8hPR | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
9. | 12 | | Liam Waddell | 5:46.52PR | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
10. | 11 | | Cade Carney | 5:55.58 | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
11. | 12 | | Sean Farley | 6:21.01PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | John Serrano-Esparza | 5:01.0h | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | John Serrano-Esparza | 10:58.36 | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
2. | 9 | | Travers Sorenson | 11:06.15 | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
3. | 11 | | Tyler Lenzie | 11:14.09PR | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
4. | 9 | | Adam Wayss | 11:35.87PR | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
5. | 12 | | Liam Waddell | 12:40.06PR | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
6. | 12 | | Ludovico Guarneri | 12:56.25PR | Apr 7 | Ingraham / West Seattle / Garfield / Eastside Catholic |
7. | 11 | | Jason Jonson | 12:58.77 | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
8. | 11 | | Cade Carney | 13:10.14 | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Chaaka Trahan | 14.29PR | May 20 | Sea-King District II Championships |
2. | 10 | | Cass Elliott | 15.50 | May 20 | Sea-King District II Championships |
3. | 11 | | Abdulahi Ali | 17.07 | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
4. | 11 | | John Ursino | 17.68PR | May 11 | Metro Championship Day One |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Cass Elliott | 38.80 | May 28 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
2. | 12 | | Chaaka Trahan | 39.45PR | May 20 | Sea-King District II Championships |
3. | 11 | | John Ursino | 43.47PR | May 11 | Metro Championship Day One |
4. | 9 | | Jett Centioli | 46.79PR | May 11 | Metro Championship Day One |
5. | 11 | | Abdulahi Ali | 46.82 | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
6. | 12 | | Nuradine Abdi | 47.70 | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
7. | 9 | | Malik Morsli | 48.08PR | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Rylee Farrison Jonathan Cheth Cass Elliott Chaaka Trahan | 44.23 | Apr 23 | Bellevue Track & Field Invitational |
2. | | | Jonathan Cheth Cass Elliott Rylee Farrison Chaaka Trahan | 45.17 | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
3. | | | Cass Elliott Miles Hairston John Ursino Lucas Bower | 45.36 | May 13 | Metro Championship Day Two |
4. | | | Miles Hairston Lucas Bower Taylor Challender Rylee Farrison | 45.39 | Apr 2 | Bill Harris Invitational |
5. | | | Lucas Bower Rylee Farrison Miles Hairston John Ursino | 45.91 | May 18 | Sea-King District II Championships |
6. | | | Rico Saeturn Jonathan Cheth Lucas Bower Rylee Farrison | 46.11 | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
7. | | | Lucas Bower Jonathan Cheth Cass Elliott Rico Saeteurn | 46.57 | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
8. | | | Joseph Kirk-Woodbury Lucas Bower Rylee Farrison Miles Hairston | 47.34c | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
9. | | | Lucas Bower Jonathan Cheth Rylee Farrison Rico Saeturn | 49.85 | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Miles Hairston Rico Saeturn Lucas Bower Jonathan Cheth | 1:36.42 | Apr 23 | Bellevue Track & Field Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Cass Elliott Rylee Farrison Miles Hairston Chaaka Trahan | 3:27.41 | May 18 | Sea-King District II Championships |
2. | | | Rylee Farrison Chaaka Trahan Miles Hairston Cass Elliott | 3:28.43 | May 13 | Metro Championship Day Two |
3. | | | Relay Team | 3:37.74 | Apr 2 | Bill Harris Invitational |
4. | | | Rylee Farrison Miles Hairston John Ursino Cass Elliott | 3:38.1h | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
5. | | | Rylee Farrison Nuradine Abdi Jonathan Cheth Cass Elliott | 3:38.90 | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
6. | | | Cass Elliott Nuradine Abdi Adam Wayss Rylee Farrison | 3:40.98 | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
7. | | | Cass Elliott Abdulahi Ali Rylee Farrison Miles Hairston | 3:55.40 | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
8. | | | Abdulahi Ali Turner Mead Travers Sorenson Adam Wayss | 3:59.0h | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
9. | | | Jett Centioli Tyler Lenzie Turner Mead Malik Morsli | 4:06.56 | Apr 7 | Ingraham / West Seattle / Garfield / Eastside Catholic |
10. | | | Rico Saeturn Ben Fryer Turner Mead Colin Roman | 4:14.56 | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
11. | | | Cooper Stegman Tyler Lenzie Travers Sorenson Adam Wayss | 4:19.73 | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Adam Wayss Abdulahi Ali John Serrano-Esparza Travers Sorenson | 9:41.37 | Apr 2 | Bill Harris Invitational |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Miles Hairston Jonathan Cheth Rylee Farrison Rico Saeteurn | 1:43.70 | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Travers Sorenson Colin Roman John Serrano-Esparza Adam Wayss | 11:55.36 | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
2. | | | Travers Sorenson Lucas Bower John Serrano-Esparza Adam Wayss | 12:07.79 | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Caden Snodgrass | 46' 4.5PR | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
2. | 10 | | Joseph Kirk-Woodbury | 44' 9 | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
3. | 12 | | AJ Sailai | 42' 7PR | May 11 | Metro Championship Day One |
4. | 12 | | Bailey Wyatt | 39' 10PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
5. | 10 | | Wasanii Clarke | 39' 4PR | Apr 7 | Ingraham / West Seattle / Garfield / Eastside Catholic |
6. | 9 | | Myles Gionet | 35' 1.5PR | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
7. | 11 | | Liam O'Neil | 32' 10.5PR | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
8. | 11 | | Marco Castro | 32' 3 | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
9. | 11 | | Trifon Papahronis | 30' 7 | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
10. | 12 | | Sean Farley | 30' 1PR | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
11. | 10 | | Harrison Vanek | 29' 6PR | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
12. | 10 | | Andrei Hadley | 27' 8.5PR | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
13. | 9 | | Henry Meyer | 18' 9 | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
14. | 9 | | Max Browning | 18' 7 | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Caden Snodgrass | 123' 2 | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
2. | 12 | | AJ Sailai | 114' 2PR | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
3. | 11 | | Trifon Papahronis | 109' 4 | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
4. | 9 | | Myles Gionet | 105' 6PR | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
5. | 12 | | Bailey Wyatt | 105' 1PR | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
6. | 10 | | Joseph Kirk-Woodbury | 100' 2 | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
7. | 10 | | Wasanii Clarke | 96' 6PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
8. | 12 | | Sean Farley | 91' 1PR | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
9. | 10 | | Andrei Hadley | 87' 11PR | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
10. | 10 | | Harrison Vanek | 85' 8PR | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
11. | 11 | | Liam O'Neil | 79' 9PR | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
12. | 11 | | Marco Castro | 76' 1 | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
13. | 9 | | Max Browning | 62' 5 | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
14. | 9 | | Henry Meyer | 55' 0 | Apr 7 | Ingraham / West Seattle / Garfield / Eastside Catholic |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Cass Elliott | 143' 1 | May 18 | Sea-King District II Championships |
2. | 12 | | Sean Farley | 126' 10PR | Apr 23 | Bellevue Track & Field Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Noah Evans | 119' 6 | Apr 2 | Bill Harris Invitational |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Nuradine Abdi | 6' 2PR | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Cass Elliott | 5' 3 | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
3. | 11 | | Miles Hairston | 5' 0PR | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
4. | 9 | | Ben Fryer | 4' 10PR | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
| 9 | | Colin Roman | 4' 10PR | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
| 9 | | Malik Morsli | 4' 10 | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
| 9 | | Jett Centioli | 4' 10 | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Noah Evans | 11' 0PR | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
2. | 9 | | Turner Mead | 8' 0 | May 5 | Ingraham, S.Prep, W.Seattle |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Chaaka Trahan | 23' 2.25 (3.2)PR | May 28 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
2. | 12 | | Patrick Nguyen | 18' 3.5PR | Mar 31 | Ch.Sealth/West Seattle/Ballard |
3. | 10 | | Joseph Kirk-Woodbury | 17' 5.5PR | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
4. | 11 | | Abdulahi Ali | 16' 5 | Apr 28 | Ch. Sealth/West Seattle/Lakeside |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Nuradine Abdi | 38' 11.75PR | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Patrick Nguyen | 37' 10PR | May 11 | Metro Championship Day One |
3. | 12 | | AJ Sailai | 37' 7.25PR | May 11 | Metro Championship Day One |
4. | 10 | | Joseph Kirk-Woodbury | 35' 5PR | Apr 21 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W.Seattle |
|