100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Christian Mounday | 11.57PR | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
2. | 12 | | DaMarco Sauls | 11.62PR | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
3. | 12 | | Andrew Tarango | 11.93PR | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
4. | 12 | | Antonio Lim | 12.07PR | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
5. | 11 | | James Duncan | 12.23PR | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
6. | 12 | | Davin Pheap | 12.44PR | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
| 11 | | Derek Anderson | 12.44PR | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
8. | 9 | | Charles Umagat | 12.76 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
9. | 9 | | Jason Srilofung | 12.82PR | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
10. | 10 | | Ryan Mauery | 12.87PR | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
11. | 12 | | Andrew Pogue | 12.97PR | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
12. | 12 | | Ben Pogue | 13.03 | Mar 24 | KCHS V. LHS, EHS V. LHS, THS V. LHS |
13. | 9 | | William Charlot | 13.06PR | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
14. | 11 | | JoJo Serquinia | 13.81PR | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Christian Mounday | 24.01 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
2. | 12 | | DaMarco Sauls | 24.16 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
3. | 12 | | Andrew Tarango | 24.31PR | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
4. | 11 | | James Duncan | 24.43 (1.0)PR | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Davin Pheap | 25.53PR | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
6. | 12 | | Ben Pogue | 25.71 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
7. | 10 | | Ryan Mauery | 25.84PR | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
8. | 12 | | Andrew Pogue | 25.92 | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
9. | 9 | | Jason Srilofung | 25.93 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
10. | 9 | | Charles Umagat | 26.06 | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
11. | 9 | | William Charlot | 26.99PR | Mar 17 | RSD JAMBOREE, RHS V. LHS V. HHS |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Andrew Tarango | 53.51PR | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
2. | 11 | | James Duncan | 53.96PR | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Marshall Clairmont | 53.97PR | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
4. | 11 | | Deven Maddy | 54.24 | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
5. | 12 | | Dupree Nugent | 56.94PR | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
6. | 12 | | Andrew Pogue | 57.34PR | Apr 21 | Evergreen-Tyee, Highline, Lindbergh |
7. | 12 | | Ben Pogue | 57.55 | Apr 21 | Evergreen-Tyee, Highline, Lindbergh |
8. | 10 | | Ryan Mauery | 57.91PR | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
9. | 10 | | Tyler Hughey | 58.71PR | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
10. | 11 | | Christian Mounday | 58.76PR | Mar 24 | KCHS V. LHS, EHS V. LHS, THS V. LHS |
11. | 9 | | Norwin Laylo | 58.79 | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
12. | 12 | | DaMarco Sauls | 1:00.92PR | Mar 17 | RSD JAMBOREE, RHS V. LHS V. HHS |
13. | 9 | | Jason Srilofung | 1:04.32PR | Mar 17 | RSD JAMBOREE, RHS V. LHS V. HHS |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Deven Maddy | 2:00.32 | May 21 | 2A WCD III Championships Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Marshall Clairmont | 2:04.06PR | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
3. | 9 | | Jacob Villanueva | 2:06.64 | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
4. | 9 | | Norwin Laylo | 2:12.7h | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
5. | 9 | | Nevin Poyneer | 2:15.11PR | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
6. | 10 | | Tyler Hughey | 2:15.71 | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
7. | 10 | | Evan Luttrell | 2:16.15PR | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
8. | 12 | | Dupree Nugent | 2:16.63PR | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
9. | 9 | | Gavin Jeppesen | 2:50.47 | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Dupree Nugent | 4:36.09PR | May 20 | 2A WCD III Championships Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Marshall Clairmont | 4:38.28PR | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 2A Sub District Meet day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Deven Maddy | 4:43.59 | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
4. | 10 | | Tyler Hughey | 4:49.08 | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 2A Sub District Meet day 1 |
5. | 9 | | Nevin Poyneer | 5:01.65PR | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
6. | 9 | | Jacob Villanueva | 5:03.48 | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
7. | 11 | | Chase O'Brien | 5:07.01 | Apr 21 | Evergreen-Tyee, Highline, Lindbergh |
8. | 9 | | Norwin Laylo | 5:13.48 | Apr 21 | Evergreen-Tyee, Highline, Lindbergh |
9. | 9 | | Khai Hirano | 5:16.53 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
10. | 9 | | Sang Pham | 5:17.41PR | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
11. | 10 | | Brandon Hooper | 5:18.27 | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
12. | 10 | | Evan Luttrell | 5:24.51PR | Mar 24 | KCHS V. LHS, EHS V. LHS, THS V. LHS |
13. | 11 | | Zach Goe | 5:29.03 | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
14. | 9 | | Randy Nelson | 5:38.29PR | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
15. | 9 | | Brock Gebre | 5:40.52PR | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
16. | 9 | | Gavin Jeppesen | 6:03.79 | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Tyler Hughey | 10:11.34 | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Dupree Nugent | 10:15.78PR | May 21 | 2A WCD III Championships Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Marshall Clairmont | 10:33.72 | Mar 17 | RSD JAMBOREE, RHS V. LHS V. HHS |
4. | 9 | | Nevin Poyneer | 10:57.64PR | Apr 23 | Terrace Invite |
5. | 10 | | Brandon Hooper | 11:28.89PR | Apr 21 | Evergreen-Tyee, Highline, Lindbergh |
6. | 11 | | Zach Goe | 11:30.67 | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
7. | 9 | | Sang Pham | 11:46.92PR | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
8. | 9 | | Khai Hirano | 11:56.57 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
9. | 11 | | Chase O'Brien | 11:56.92 | Mar 17 | RSD JAMBOREE, RHS V. LHS V. HHS |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Derek Anderson | 15.69 | Apr 21 | Evergreen-Tyee, Highline, Lindbergh |
2. | 12 | | Andrew Tarango | 17.11PR | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
3. | 9 | | William Charlot | 19.57PR | Apr 21 | Evergreen-Tyee, Highline, Lindbergh |
4. | 9 | | Kean Tran | 20.18PR | Mar 24 | KCHS V. LHS, EHS V. LHS, THS V. LHS |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Andrew Tarango | 40.86PR | May 20 | 2A WCD III Championships Day 1 |
2. | 9 | | William Charlot | 50.63PR | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Christian Mounday James Duncan DaMarco Sauls Andrew Tarango | 44.74 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
2. | | | Andrew Tarango James Duncan Antonio Lim Christian Mounday | 45.12 | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 2A Sub District Meet day 1 |
3. | | | Relay Team | 45.22 | May 20 | 2A WCD III Championships Day 1 |
4. | | | Andrew Tarango James Duncan Christian Mounday DaMarco Sauls | 45.85 | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
5. | | | Davin Pheap Christian Mounday DaMarco Sauls Andrew Tarango | 46.15 | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
6. | | | Antonio Lim James Duncan DaMarco Sauls Andrew Tarango | 47.27 | Mar 24 | KCHS V. LHS, EHS V. LHS, THS V. LHS |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | James Duncan Marshall Clairmont Deven Maddy Andrew Tarango | 3:34.77 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
2. | | | Relay Team | 3:35.19 | May 20 | 2A WCD III Championships Day 1 |
3. | | | Andrew Tarango Deven Maddy Marshall Clairmont Jacob Villanueva | 3:36.69 | May 28 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
4. | | | James Duncan Marshall Clairmont Norwin Laylo Deven Maddy | 3:37.88 | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
5. | | | Andrew Tarango Marshall Clairmont James Duncan Deven Maddy | 3:41.54 | Apr 23 | Terrace Invite |
6. | | | Marshall Clairmont Tyler Hughey Deven Maddy Dupree Nugent | 3:44.85 | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
7. | | | Marshall Clairmont Norwin Laylo Deven Maddy Jacob Villanueva | 3:45.44 | Apr 21 | Evergreen-Tyee, Highline, Lindbergh |
8. | | | Jacob Villanueva Marshall Clairmont Norwin Laylo Deven Maddy | 3:46.86 | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
9. | 9 | | Jacob Villanueva Brock Gebre Norwin Laylo Nevin Poyneer | 4:04.68 | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
10. | | | Chase O'Brien Zach Goe Brandon Hooper Evan Luttrell | 4:07.56 | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Deven Maddy Marshall Clairmont Tyler Hughey Norwin Laylo | 11:20.75 | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
2. | | | Nevin Poyneer Tyler Hughey Norwin Laylo Jacob Villanueva | 11:55.06 | Apr 16 | Tacoma Invite |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | JoJo Serquinia | 44' 1.75 | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Korey Solo | 44' 0.25PR | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Braulio Rodriguez | 42' 5.75PR | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
4. | 12 | | Skylar Humphrey | 42' 2.5PR | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
5. | 12 | | David So | 39' 1PR | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
6. | 11 | | Elija Prescott | 38' 3 | Mar 24 | KCHS V. LHS, EHS V. LHS, THS V. LHS |
7. | 11 | | Joshua Nute | 33' 1PR | Mar 17 | RSD JAMBOREE, RHS V. LHS V. HHS |
8. | 11 | | Diego Gallegos | 31' 9 | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
9. | 9 | | AJ Sellem | 30' 5 | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
10. | 12 | | Caleb Ambaye | 29' 11PR | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
11. | 9 | | Jacob Abenoja | 29' 3.5PR | Mar 24 | KCHS V. LHS, EHS V. LHS, THS V. LHS |
12. | 9 | | Aljon Alvarez | 26' 1 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
13. | 9 | | Neldon Nito | 26' 0PR | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
14. | 9 | | Julius Garcia | 22' 2.5 | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | JoJo Serquinia | 133' 3 | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 2A Sub District Meet day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Elija Prescott | 130' 10PR | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
3. | 12 | | Braulio Rodriguez | 118' 8PR | Apr 21 | Evergreen-Tyee, Highline, Lindbergh |
4. | 12 | | David So | 112' 10PR | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
5. | 9 | | AJ Sellem | 101' 3 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
6. | 11 | | Diego Gallegos | 97' 4 | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
7. | 12 | | Skylar Humphrey | 82' 6 | Mar 24 | KCHS V. LHS, EHS V. LHS, THS V. LHS |
8. | 9 | | Aljon Alvarez | 78' 5 | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
9. | 9 | | Neldon Nito | 61' 9 | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
10. | 9 | | Julius Garcia | 60' 2 | Mar 24 | KCHS V. LHS, EHS V. LHS, THS V. LHS |
11. | 9 | | Cristofer Henrriquez | 38' 1PR | Mar 24 | KCHS V. LHS, EHS V. LHS, THS V. LHS |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | JoJo Serquinia | 145' 6 | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 2A Sub District Meet day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Joshua Nute | 127' 11PR | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Diego Gallegos | 127' 0 | Apr 21 | Evergreen-Tyee, Highline, Lindbergh |
4. | 11 | | Derek Anderson | 125' 0 | Apr 14 | LHS V. HAZEN |
5. | 12 | | Korey Solo | 118' 1PR | Apr 21 | Evergreen-Tyee, Highline, Lindbergh |
6. | 12 | | Caleb Ambaye | 108' 2PR | Apr 21 | Evergreen-Tyee, Highline, Lindbergh |
7. | 9 | | Jacob Abenoja | 99' 1PR | Mar 24 | KCHS V. LHS, EHS V. LHS, THS V. LHS |
8. | 9 | | Randy Nelson | 85' 10PR | Mar 24 | KCHS V. LHS, EHS V. LHS, THS V. LHS |
9. | 9 | | Cristofer Henrriquez | 56' 1PR | Mar 31 | HIGHLINE V. RHS, LHS V. RHS |
10. | 9 | | Julius Garcia | 55' 7 | Mar 24 | KCHS V. LHS, EHS V. LHS, THS V. LHS |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Derek Anderson | 6' 0PR | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
2. | 10 | | Peyton Campbell | 5' 10 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
3. | 9 | | Kean Tran | 5' 2PR | Mar 24 | KCHS V. LHS, EHS V. LHS, THS V. LHS |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Antonio Lim | 14' 7PR | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
2. | 11 | | Derek Anderson | 14' 0 | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 2A Sub District Meet day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Peyton Campbell | 12' 7PR | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Peyton Campbell | 20' 1.75 | May 20 | 2A WCD III Championships Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Christian Mounday | 19' 7.75 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
3. | 11 | | Derek Anderson | 18' 3.5 | Apr 28 | Seamount Dual Foster/Lindbergh |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Peyton Campbell | 41' 4 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
2. | 11 | | Derek Anderson | 40' 2 | Mar 17 | RSD JAMBOREE, RHS V. LHS V. HHS |
3. | 11 | | Diego Gallegos | 35' 8 | May 6 | RENTON ALL CITY, HAZEN V. RHS V. LHS |
|