Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1960
1947
1935
Indoor
2024
2020
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dana Williams
11.44c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
10
Andres-Eighteen Garcia
11.44c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
3.
12
Austin Richardson
11.84c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
4.
11
Braydon Maier
11.86
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
5.
11
Colton Redtfeldt
12.04c
PR
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
6.
11
Julian Lechler
12.34c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
11
Brigham Cardon
12.34
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
8.
9
Braden Godfrey
12.44c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
12
Jonah Stueckle
12.44c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
11
Mason Martinez
12.44c
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
11.
11
Peter Kuhn
12.84c
PR
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
12.
10
Michael Ice
13.24c
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
13.
10
John Herzog
13.39
PR
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
14.
9
Kyler Coleman
13.54
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
15.
10
Eddie Garcia
13.64
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
16.
11
Aaron Evans
13.94c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
17.
11
Tristan Kuhlmann
18.22
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
200 Meters
1.
11
Brigham Cardon
23.58
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
2.
9
Cameron Ditter
23.94c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
3.
11
Bryan Neill
24.10
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Austin Richardson
24.13
PR
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Andres-Eighteen Garcia
24.14c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
6.
12
Dana Williams
25.30
Mar 19
Papa Wells Invitational
7.
11
Dakota Huntley
25.34c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
8.
11
Mason Martinez
25.44c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
9.
12
Tristen Phillips
25.74c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
10.
12
Isaac Leavitt
25.88
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
11.
9
Braden Godfrey
25.92
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
12.
12
Kyle Miller
26.04c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
13.
9
Jakob Daniels
26.18
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
14.
12
Jonah Stueckle
26.34c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
15.
10
Eddie Garcia
26.97
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
16.
9
Kyler Coleman
27.12
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
17.
11
Aaron Evans
29.56
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
18.
11
Tristan Kuhlmann
39.84c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
300 Meters
1.
9
Cameron Ditter
38.74c
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
2.
12
Killian Cartmel
41.34c
PR
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
3.
9
Jakob Daniels
46.84c
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
400 Meters
1.
11
Brigham Cardon
52.21
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
2.
9
Cameron Ditter
53.49
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
3.
12
Killian Cartmel
54.06
PR
Apr 23
Prosser Rotary Invite
4.
11
Braydon Maier
54.59
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
5.
12
Austin Richardson
56.74c
PR
Apr 1
Selah Spring Break Invite
6.
10
Cody Salinas
58.04c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
7.
9
Jakob Daniels
58.37
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
8.
10
Eddie Garcia
1:03.09
PR
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
9.
12
Jordan Winterfeld
1:05.41
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
600 Meters
1.
11
Brigham Cardon
1:26.5h
PR
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
2.
10
Cody Salinas
1:40.1h
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
3.
9
Jakob Daniels
1:45.5h
PR
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
800 Meters
1.
11
Brigham Cardon
1:55.22
Apr 30
Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
2.
12
Isaac Leavitt
2:03.21
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
3.
10
Gideon Bolton
2:07.24
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
4.
10
Cody Salinas
2:12.73
Apr 23
Prosser Rotary Invite
5.
10
Daniel Callahan
2:13.1h
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
6.
12
Jared Martin
2:22.42
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
7.
12
Shawn Durham
2:29.98
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
8.
11
Jonathen Delgado
2:31.43
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
9.
12
Jordan Winterfeld
2:43.4h
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
10.
10
Jacob Corcoran
3:01.2h
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
1500 Meters
1.
11
Braydon Maier
5:00.17
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brigham Cardon
4:17.32
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
12
Isaac Leavitt
4:32.32
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
3.
10
Gideon Bolton
4:38.30
May 20
District 5/6/7 2A State Qualifying Meet
4.
10
Daniel Callahan
4:44.79
Apr 30
Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
5.
10
Cody Salinas
4:53.96
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
6.
12
Shawn Durham
5:17.31
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
7.
12
Jared Martin
5:20.44
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
8.
10
Colton Backer
6:03.24
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
9.
12
Jordan Winterfeld
6:15.5h
Apr 1
Selah Spring Break Invite
2000 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Leavitt
5:56.5h
PR
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
2.
10
Daniel Callahan
6:29.1h
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
3.
10
Gideon Bolton
6:33.9h
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
4.
12
Shawn Durham
7:30.1h
PR
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
3200 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Leavitt
9:51.72
PR
Apr 30
Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
2.
10
Daniel Callahan
10:12.27
May 20
District 5/6/7 2A State Qualifying Meet
3.
10
Gideon Bolton
10:25.9h
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
4.
10
Cody Salinas
11:00.54
Mar 26
Ram Relays
5.
12
Shawn Durham
11:35.08
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Braydon Maier
15.24c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
2.
11
Dakota Huntley
15.99
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Michael Ice
17.24
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
4.
11
Gunnar Newell
17.58
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
5.
11
Colton Redtfeldt
18.23
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
11
Braydon Maier
15.82
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Dakota Huntley
43.46
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
2.
11
Colton Redtfeldt
43.95
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
3.
12
Tristen Phillips
43.99
PR
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Michael Ice
46.50
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
5.
11
Gunnar Newell
48.28
Apr 9
Ramos Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Dana Williams
Braydon Maier
Cameron Ditter
Andres Garcia
44.42
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
2.
Cameron Ditter
Andres Garcia
Braydon Maier
Dana Williams
44.64c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
3.
Cameron Ditter
Andres Garcia
Dakota Huntley
Dana Williams
45.78
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
4.
Relay Team
46.03
Mar 26
Ram Relays
5.
Cameron Ditter
Dakota Huntley
Mason Martinez
Dana Williams
46.11
Mar 19
Papa Wells Invitational
6.
Dakota Huntley
Mason Martinez
Bryan Neill
Austin Richardson
47.45
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
7.
Peter Kuhn
Bryan Neill
Austin Richardson
Jonah Stueckle
47.54c
Apr 1
Selah Spring Break Invite
8.
Cameron Ditter
Dakota Huntley
Peter Kuhn
Mason Martinez
47.64c
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
9.
Mason Martinez
Dakota Huntley
Bryan Neill
Austin Richardson
47.88
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
10.
Julian Lechler
Killian Cartmel
Eddie Garcia
Peter Kuhn
48.91
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
11.
Jakob Daniels
Braden Godfrey
Bryan Neill
Austin Richardson
48.94
Apr 9
Ramos Relays
12.
Michael Ice
Peter Kuhn
Colton Redtfeldt
Jonah Stueckle
48.99
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
13.
Peter Kuhn
Mason Martinez
Bryan Neill
Braden Godfrey
50.23
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
14.
Kyler Coleman
Braden Godfrey
Michael Ice
Caleb Kuhn
50.45
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
15.
Kyler Coleman
Jakob Daniels
John Herzog
Michael Ice
50.69
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
16.
Jakob Daniels
Brennan Gibson
Braden Godfrey
Michael Ice
50.83
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
17.
Killian Cartmel
Eddie Garcia
Braden Godfrey
Jonah Stueckle
51.34c
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
18.
Eddie Garcia
Braden Godfrey
John Herzog
Bryan Neill
51.55
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
19.
Ben Blakney
Ben Bobeck
Bryce Nelson
C.J. Ramos
51.56
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
20.
Jakob Daniels
Braden Godfrey
Michael Ice
Caleb Kuhn
51.64c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
21.
Christian Anderson
Scotty Colby
Aiden Parker
Cody Thompson
53.45
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
22.
Colton Jassaud
Bryce Nelson
C.J. Ramos
Cody Thompson
53.78
Mar 26
Ram Relays
23.
Christian Anderson
Aiden Parker
Mason Ruark
Cody Thompson
56.64
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:38.70
Mar 26
Ram Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Cameron Ditter
Isaac Leavitt
Dana Williams
Brigham Cardon
3:30.11
May 20
District 5/6/7 2A State Qualifying Meet
2.
Brigham Cardon
Cameron Ditter
Isaac Leavitt
Dana Williams
3:35.1h
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
3.
Brigham Cardon
Cameron Ditter
Austin Richardson
Dana Williams
3:36.11
Apr 23
Prosser Rotary Invite
4.
Relay Team
3:39.75
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
5.
Brigham Cardon
Cameron Ditter
Isaac Leavitt
Cody Salinas
3:47.34
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
6.
Killian Cartmel
Gideon Bolton
Jakob Daniels
Cody Salinas
3:51.15
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
7.
Gideon Bolton
Daniel Callahan
Brigham Cardon
Isaac Leavitt
3:53.5h
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
8.
Daniel Callahan
Killian Cartmel
Cameron Ditter
Austin Richardson
3:56.05
Mar 19
Papa Wells Invitational
9.
Gideon Bolton
Daniel Callahan
Killian Cartmel
Cody Salinas
3:57.3h
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
10.
Brigham Cardon
Killian Cartmel
Cameron Ditter
Isaac Leavitt
4:18.99
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
11.
Jakob Daniels
Jared Martin
Jonah Stueckle
Jordan Winterfeld
4:20.79
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
12.
Shawn Durham
Jared Martin
Gunnar Newell
Jordan Winterfeld
4:31.1h
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:46.16
Mar 26
Ram Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Gideon Bolton
Brigham Cardon
Cameron Ditter
Isaac Leavitt
10:55.16
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
2.
Gideon Bolton
Daniel Callahan
Killian Cartmel
Cody Salinas
11:19.62
Apr 16
Pasco Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:08.81
Mar 26
Ram Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Bryce Nelson
40' 7.25
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Gunnar Newell
38' 9.25
PR
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
3.
10
C.J. Ramos
36' 7
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
4.
11
Ismael Romero
35' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
5.
11
Peter Kuhn
35' 9
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
6.
12
Cody Thompson
35' 7
PR
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
7.
10
Ben Blakney
32' 3.25
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
8.
11
Jonathen Delgado
32' 3
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
9.
11
Dakota Fletcher
30' 10.25
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
10.
10
Myles Coleman
30' 4.25
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
11.
9
Aiden Parker
30' 2
PR
Apr 1
Selah Spring Break Invite
12.
10
Christian Anderson
29' 2
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
13.
10
Mason Ruark
28' 10
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
14.
9
Alex McDonald
25' 6
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
15.
9
Scotty Colby
21' 3.5
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
11
Braydon Maier
30' 7.25
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
C.J. Ramos
115' 7
Mar 26
Ram Relays
2.
11
Gunnar Newell
97' 7
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
3.
10
Ben Blakney
96' 10
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
4.
12
Cody Thompson
96' 3
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
5.
11
Dakota Fletcher
91' 10
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
6.
11
Jonathen Delgado
89' 9
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
7.
11
Bryan Neill
86' 4
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
8.
9
Ben Bobeck
82' 5
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
9.
10
Christian Anderson
82' 4
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
10.
10
Mason Ruark
81' 9
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
11.
12
Sam Hepner
75' 7
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
12.
9
Alex McDonald
69' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
13.
9
Aiden Parker
65' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
14.
9
Scotty Colby
62' 1
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
Discus - 2kg
1.
11
Braydon Maier
78' 3.75
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Braydon Maier
166' 2
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
12
Colton Jaussaud
152' 5
PR
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.
11
Bryce Nelson
148' 2
PR
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Peter Kuhn
134' 1
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
5.
9
Cameron Ditter
121' 1
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
6.
11
Dakota Fletcher
110' 9
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
7.
11
Julian Lechler
102' 7
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
8.
10
Christian Anderson
99' 11
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
9.
9
Alex McDonald
96' 1
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
10.
12
Sam Hepner
89' 0
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
11.
9
Caleb Kuhn
86' 5
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
12.
9
Ben Bobeck
86' 2
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
13.
9
Aiden Parker
82' 5
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
14.
11
Gunnar Newell
80' 11
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
15.
9
Scotty Colby
79' 5
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
16.
10
Myles Coleman
77' 10
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
17.
10
Mason Ruark
76' 8
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
18.
11
Ismael Romero
74' 8
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
19.
9
Braden Godfrey
67' 8
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
20.
11
Tristan Kuhlmann
46' 10
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
High Jump
1.
11
Braydon Maier
6' 1.5
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
2.
12
Tristen Phillips
5' 10
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
3.
12
Dana Williams
5' 8
PR
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
4.
9
Kyler Coleman
5' 4
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
11
Peter Kuhn
5' 4
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
6.
11
Bryan Neill
4' 8
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
11
Aaron Evans
4' 8
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
Pole Vault
1.
11
Braydon Maier
14' 3
Apr 16
Pasco Invitational
2.
11
Gunnar Newell
12' 6
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
3.
10
John Herzog
10' 0
Apr 1
Selah Spring Break Invite
4.
10
Tristan Betlaf
9' 6
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
5.
11
Bryce Nelson
9' 0
Apr 9
Ramos Relays
12
Tristen Phillips
9' 0
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
11
Julian Lechler
9' 0
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
8.
10
Colton Backer
8' 6
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
9
Caleb Kuhn
8' 6
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
Long Jump
1.
11
Braydon Maier
20' 4.5
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
2.
12
Colton Jaussaud
19' 7
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
3.
11
Dakota Huntley
18' 9.75
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
4.
12
Kyle Miller
18' 8.5
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
5.
12
Killian Cartmel
17' 11
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
6.
10
Andres-Eighteen Garcia
16' 8.75
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
7.
11
Gunnar Newell
16' 4.25
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
8.
10
Ben Blakney
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
9.
12
Jonah Stueckle
15' 1
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
10.
12
Jordan Winterfeld
15' 0.5
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
11.
10
John Herzog
13' 3
Apr 1
Selah Spring Break Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Colton Jaussaud
40' 7
PR
Mar 26
Ram Relays
2.
12
Kyle Miller
38' 10
PR
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
Decathlon -
1.
11
Braydon Maier
5974
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jacqueline Ochoa
13.34c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
2.
9
McKenzie Howard
13.74c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
3.
10
Kendyl Fitzsimmons
14.04c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
4.
12
Mary Kate Henning
14.64c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
5.
9
Nadia Bartrand
15.13
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
6.
9
Cady Calvert
15.32
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
7.
9
Peyton Tennant
15.54c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
8.
11
Alli Rice
15.63
PR
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
9.
10
Lesley Ramirez
15.98
PR
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
10.
10
Haley Bruner
16.00
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
11.
10
Brenna Keys
16.14c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
12.
11
Yazmin Lopez
16.64c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
200 Meters
1.
11
Lily Tyrrell
27.54
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
2.
9
Jacqueline Ochoa
28.49
PR
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Kendyl Fitzsimmons
28.74
PR
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Treshur Allen
29.00
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
5.
9
McKenzie Howard
29.44c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
6.
9
Ketra Pope
29.76
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
7.
10
Jessica Thomas
30.35
Apr 9
Ramos Relays
8.
9
Nadia Bartrand
30.84c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
9.
9
Rohey Leigh
31.89
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
10.
10
Halle Hull
31.94c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
11.
12
Jackie Bobeck
32.11
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
12.
9
Venessa Young
32.53
PR
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
13.
10
Lesley Ramirez
32.93
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
14.
9
Peyton Tennant
33.46
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
15.
11
Alli Rice
34.69
PR
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
16.
11
Aleah Bradfield
34.85
PR
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
17.
11
Yazmin Lopez
35.22
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
18.
11
Mariana Duarte
36.90
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
300 Meters
1.
10
Kendyl Fitzsimmons
49.34c
PR
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
2.
9
Jessica Rees
51.74c
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
3.
11
Olivia Gonzales
1:00.14c
PR
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
400 Meters
1.
9
Kaylea Hartman
1:01.99
May 20
District 5/6/7 2A State Qualifying Meet
2.
11
Lily Tyrrell
1:02.34c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
3.
11
Chloe Williams
1:02.76
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
4.
10
Caden Clark
1:02.98
PR
May 20
District 5/6/7 2A State Qualifying Meet
5.
9
Jessica Rees
1:06.38
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
6.
11
Bailey Horton
1:08.74c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
7.
9
Nadia Bartrand
1:09.84c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
8.
9
Venessa Young
1:10.74
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
9.
11
Olivia Gonzales
1:16.78
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
600 Meters
1.
11
Lily Tyrrell
1:45.2h
PR
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
2.
11
Chloe Williams
1:52.1h
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
3.
10
Caden Clark
1:54.9h
PR
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
4.
11
Maggie Rees
1:58.2h
PR
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
5.
10
Kayler Clark
2:01.8h
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
6.
10
Amanda White
2:11.0h
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
7.
12
Ana Rocha
2:26.7h
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
800 Meters
1.
11
Lily Tyrrell
2:20.81
PR
May 20
District 5/6/7 2A State Qualifying Meet
2.
11
Chloe Williams
2:24.53
May 20
District 5/6/7 2A State Qualifying Meet
3.
10
Kayler Clark
2:27.19
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
4.
10
Molly Mattson
2:35.1h
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
5.
9
Ketra Pope
2:37.25
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
6.
11
Maggie Rees
2:44.28
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
7.
10
Treshur Allen
2:46.49
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
8.
9
Anna Swedin
2:48.02
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
9.
10
Amanda White
2:52.53
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
10.
12
Ana Rocha
3:00.79
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lily Tyrrell
5:13.50
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
9
Ketra Pope
5:23.01
PR
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Molly Mattson
5:30.46
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
4.
9
Anna Swedin
5:59.53
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
5.
10
Amanda White
6:18.15
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
2000 Meters
1.
10
Molly Mattson
7:22.2h
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
3200 Meters
1.
10
Molly Mattson
11:32.43
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
9
Anna Swedin
12:23.69
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Treshur Allen
17.36
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
2.
9
Tess Dietrich
17.75
May 20
District 5/6/7 2A State Qualifying Meet
3.
9
McKenzie Howard
17.94c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Treshur Allen
51.50
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
2.
9
McKenzie Howard
52.09
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Kendyl Fitzsimmons
57.77
Mar 19
Papa Wells Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Kendyl Fitzsimmons
McKenzie Howard
Jacqueline Ochoa
Jessica Thomas
53.29
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
2.
Jessica Thomas
McKenzie Howard
Jacqueline Ochoa
Kendyl Fitzsimmons
53.30
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
3.
Treshur Allen
Kendyl Fitzsimmons
McKenzie Howard
Jacqueline Ochoa
53.98
Apr 23
Prosser Rotary Invite
Treshur Allen
Tess Dietrich
Jacqueline Ochoa
Jessica Thomas
53.98
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
5.
Relay Team
54.21
Mar 26
Ram Relays
6.
Treshur Allen
McKenzie Howard
Jacqueline Ochoa
Jessica Thomas
54.54c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
7.
Kendyl Fitzsimmons
Kaylea Hartman
McKenzie Howard
Jacquelin Ochoa
55.13
Mar 19
Papa Wells Invitational
8.
Caden Clark
Cleta Malwitz
Jessica Rees
Venessa Young
56.54
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
9.
Tess Dietrich
Caden Clark
Brianna Martinez
Ketra Pope
56.56
Mar 19
Papa Wells Invitational
10.
Kendyl Fitzsimmons
Tess Dietrich
Jacquelin Ochoa
Natalia Velasquez
56.84c
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
11.
Nadia Bartrand
Mary Kate Henning
Brianna Martinez
Chloe Williams
57.06
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
12.
Caden Clark
Cady Calvert
Cleta Malwitz
Venessa Young
57.20
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
13.
Nadia Bartrand
Mary Kate Henning
Brianna Martinez
Natalia Velazquez
57.24c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
14.
Jackie Bobeck
Mary Kate Henning
Brianna Martinez
Chloe Williams
57.73
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
15.
Cady Calvert
Kayler Clark
Bailey Horton
Vanessa Young
58.14c
Apr 1
Selah Spring Break Invite
16.
Cady Calvert
Mary Kate Henning
Jessica Rees
Venessa Young
58.62
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
17.
Halle Hull
Rohey Leigh
Alli Rice
Emma White
58.83
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
18.
Jackie Bobeck
Mary Kate Henning
Brianna Martinez
Peyton Tennant
59.17
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
19.
Nadia Bartrand
McKenna Myers
Jessica Thomas
Natalia Velasquez
59.52
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
20.
Halle Hull
Rohey Leigh
Cleta Malwitz
Alli Rice
1:00.34
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
21.
Brianna Martinez
Jessica Thomas
Haley Bruner
Olivia Gonzalez
1:01.14c
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
22.
9
Natalia Velasquez
Cleta Malwitz
Ketra Pope
Jessica Rees
1:01.64
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
23.
Cady Calvert
Haley Bruner
Mary Kate Henning
Vanessa Young
1:01.65
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
24.
Olivia Gonzales
Yazmin Lopez
Lesley Ramirez
Peyton Tennant
1:01.74
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
25.
Mariana Duarte
Brenna Keys
Yazmin Lopez
Lesley Ramirez
1:03.64
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
26.
Olivia Gonzalez
Brenna Keys
Lesley Ramirez
Peyton Tennant
1:05.36
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
27.
Olivia Gonzales
Mariana Duarte
Yazmin Lopez
Lesley Ramirez
1:06.43
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
28.
Brenna Keys
Yazmin Lopez
Lesley Ramirez
Peyton Tennant
1:07.31
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
29.
Bailey Horton
Brenna Keys
Alli Rice
Peyton Tennant
1:07.94c
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jacqueline Ochoa
Tess Dietrich
Treshur Allen
Jessica Thomas
1:52.17
May 20
District 5/6/7 2A State Qualifying Meet
2.
Treshur Allen
Tess Dietrich
Jacqueline Ochoa
Jessica Thomas
1:52.96
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
3.
Relay Team
1:56.05
Apr 9
Ramos Relays
4.
Tess Dietrich
Kayler Clark
Jacqueline Ochoa
Jessica Thomas
1:56.9h
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
5.
Treshur Allen
Caden Clark
Kayler Clark
Kendyl Fitzsimmons
2:00.65
Mar 19
Papa Wells Invitational
6.
Cady Calvert
Aleah Bradfield
Bailey Horton
Alli Rice
2:07.24
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
7.
Aleah Bradfield
Cady Calvert
Bailey Horton
Alli Rice
2:10.10
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
8.
Aleah Bradfield
Bailey Horton
Alli Rice
Venessa Young
2:10.2h
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
9.
Bailey Horton
Alli Rice
Jessica Thomas
Aleah Bradfield
2:13.8h
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
10.
Nadia Bartrand
Cady Calvert
Bailey Horton
Alli Rice
2:15.56
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
4x400 Relay
1.
Chloe Williams
Kaylea Hartman
Caden Clark
Lily Tyrrell
4:05.00
May 20
District 5/6/7 2A State Qualifying Meet
2.
Caden Clark
Kaylea Hartman
Lily Tyrrell
Chloe Williams
4:13.91
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
3.
Relay Team
4:25.24
Mar 26
Ram Relays
4.
Kaylea Hartman
Molly Mattson
Lily Tyrrell
Chloe Williams
4:26.86
Mar 19
Papa Wells Invitational
5.
Caden Clark
Molly Mattson
Jessica Rees
Lily Tyrrell
4:35.20
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
6.
Kayler Clark
Molly Mattson
Lily Tyrrell
Chloe Williams
4:36.7h
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
7.
Caden Clark
Kayler Clark
Kaylea Hartman
Lily Tyrrell
4:37.46
Apr 9
Ramos Relays
8.
Molly Mattson
Ketra Pope
Jessica Rees
Venessa Young
4:45.08
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
9.
Treshur Allen
Caden Clark
Jessica Rees
Maggie Rees
4:47.6h
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
10.
9
Nadia Bartrand
Ketra Pope
Jessica Rees
Vanessa Young
4:54.16
Apr 9
Ramos Relays
11.
Molly Mattson
Kayler Clark
Ketra Pope
Ana Rocha
4:54.33
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
12.
Nadia Bartrand
Olivia Gonzales
Jessica Rees
Venessa Young
4:59.99
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
13.
Olivia Gonzalez
Jessica Rees
Maggie Rees
Vanessa Young
5:02.74
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
14.
Caden Clark
Kayler Clark
Lily Tyrrell
Chloe Williams
5:53.30
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Nadia Bartrand
Haley Bruner
Caden Clark
Jessica Thomas
2:08.47
Mar 26
Ram Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Ketra Pope
Kaylea Hartman
Lily Tyrrell
Molly Mattson
13:15.16
Apr 16
Pasco Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:13.42
Mar 26
Ram Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Carmen Nelson
29' 1
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
2.
10
Treshur Allen
26' 1
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
3.
10
Brianna Martinez
26' 0
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
4.
11
Lexi Snodgrass
25' 9
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
5.
11
Emma White
23' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
6.
9
Peyton Tennant
23' 9
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
7.
9
Cleta Malwitz
23' 6
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
8.
12
Jackie Bobeck
23' 3.5
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
9.
12
Lexi Mathers
22' 9.75
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
10.
9
Nia Buttrey
21' 9.25
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
11.
11
Rylynn Carney
21' 7
PR
Apr 9
Ramos Relays
12.
11
Aleah Bradfield
19' 6
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
13.
10
Brenna Keys
16' 9
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jackie Bobeck
85' 11
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
2.
10
Carmen Nelson
73' 4
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
3.
10
Brianna Martinez
72' 3
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
4.
11
Lexi Snodgrass
69' 6
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
5.
9
Cady Calvert
67' 2
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
6.
12
Lexi Mathers
66' 8
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
7.
11
Aleah Bradfield
64' 10
PR
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
8.
9
Cleta Malwitz
63' 10
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
9.
11
Rylynn Carney
63' 3
PR
Apr 1
Selah Spring Break Invite
10.
11
Emma White
59' 9
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
11.
9
Nia Buttrey
55' 5
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
12.
9
Sierra Roberts
43' 6
PR
Mar 12
Jamboree of the Horns
13.
11
Alli Rice
41' 2
PR
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
14.
11
Mariana Duarte
35' 2
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Brianna Martinez
83' 2
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
2.
12
Mary Kate Henning
76' 4
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
3.
11
Lexi Snodgrass
75' 10
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
4.
10
Treshur Allen
73' 11
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
5.
9
Cleta Malwitz
68' 7
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
6.
10
Carmen Nelson
65' 5
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
7.
9
Nia Buttrey
57' 7
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
8.
11
Aleah Bradfield
55' 9
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
9.
9
Sierra Roberts
47' 8
PR
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Halle Hull
5' 1
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
2.
11
Emma White
4' 8
Mar 19
Papa Wells Invitational
3.
9
Rohey Leigh
4' 4
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
12
Jackie Bobeck
4' 4
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
5.
11
Alli Rice
4' 0
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
10
Treshur Allen
4' 0
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
7.
11
Mariana Duarte
3' 10
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kayler Clark
9' 6
May 20
District 5/6/7 2A State Qualifying Meet
2.
10
Jessica Thomas
6' 6
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
3.
9
Peyton Tennant
5' 0
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - Sel/Qui@Eph
Long Jump
1.
9
Tess Dietrich
15' 0
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
2.
10
Jessica Thomas
13' 1
PR
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
3.
10
Treshur Allen
12' 11
PR
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
4.
12
Mary Kate Henning
12' 6
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - Ell/Pro@Sel
5.
9
Cady Calvert
11' 11
Mar 26
Ram Relays
6.
11
Aleah Bradfield
11' 8
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
7.
9
Rohey Leigh
11' 6.5
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
8.
9
Peyton Tennant
11' 3
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
9.
9
Sierra Roberts
10' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
WVJV Invite
10.
10
Haley Bruner
10' 8.5
PR
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
11.
11
Rylynn Carney
10' 7
Apr 1
Selah Spring Break Invite
10
Brenna Keys
10' 7
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
13.
11
Yazmin Lopez
10' 3.5
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
Triple Jump
1.
9
Tess Dietrich
31' 1.5
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
2.
9
Cady Calvert
27' 4
May 5
CWAC League - Top/Selah @EV
Heptathlon -
1.
10
Treshur Allen
2871
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
*Recent improvement