Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
1981
1974
Indoor
2024
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Salvon Ahmed
7.04
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
2.
12
Makiah Gilmer
7.06
Mar 17
PBJamboree
3.
10
Diego Moctezuma
7.62
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
4.
9
Jaron Edwards
7.88
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
5.
9
Gabe Henderson
9.59
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
6.
10
Gabe Fisher
9.62
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
100 Meters
1.
12
Makiah Gilmer
10.96
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
2.
11
Salvon Ahmed
11.03
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
3.
12
Nathan Casebier
11.50
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
4.
12
Dylan Moctezuma
11.57
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
5.
12
Randy Jones
11.64c
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
6.
9
Ryan Greenwalt
11.66
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
7.
10
Brighton Maughan
11.80
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
8.
12
Emerson Berosik
11.94c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
9.
10
Gavin Casebier
12.04
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
9
Jaron Edwards
12.04c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
12
Tavin Montgomery
12.04
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
12.
11
Dean Sise
12.14c
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
13.
12
Justin Sanker
12.23
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
10
Diego Moctezuma
12.23
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
15.
11
Larry Matsuka
12.34c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
16.
10
David McKinnon
12.64
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
17.
9
Isaiah Eubanks
12.71
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
18.
10
Theo Zapletal
12.74c
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
9
Michael Cunningham
12.74c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
20.
9
Andrew Hamilton
12.83
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
21.
11
James Leuthold
12.87
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
22.
10
Andrez Trahan
12.91
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
23.
11
Andrew Jawort
12.94c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
24.
11
Trevor Williams
13.03
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
25.
9
Nathan Robertson
13.32
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
26.
10
Gabe Fisher
13.34c
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
27.
10
Nate Martin
13.42
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
28.
9
Yuanxiang Huang
13.44c
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
29.
9
Taylor Bell
13.52
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
30.
10
Tyr Andrews
13.84c
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
31.
10
Amar Joshi
14.14c
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
32.
9
Nicholas Handfelt
14.33
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
33.
12
Luke Lashelle
14.97
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
34.
9
Hubert Huang
15.04c
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
35.
9
Garrett Olson
15.24c
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
36.
9
Gabe Henderson
15.42
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
37.
11
Romey Sasouvong
15.79
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
200 Meters
1.
12
Makiah Gilmer
22.51
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
2.
11
Salvon Ahmed
22.71
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
3.
9
Ryan Greenwalt
23.44
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
4.
12
Randy Jones
24.18
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
5.
10
Brighton Maughan
24.24c
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
6.
12
Noah Kells
24.34c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
7.
12
Tavin Montgomery
24.91
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
8.
12
Justin Sanker
25.12
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
9.
10
Diego Moctezuma
25.24
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
10.
10
Gavin Casebier
25.41
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
11.
11
Larry Matsuka
25.74c
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
12.
10
Nathan Greenhaw
25.84c
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
13.
10
Scott Glickman
25.93
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
14.
10
David McKinnon
26.14c
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
15.
9
Isaiah Eubanks
26.17
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
16.
10
Andrez Trahan
26.44c
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
17.
9
Jaron Edwards
26.54c
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
18.
11
Jacky Chen
26.73
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
19.
9
Nathan Robertson
27.24
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
20.
9
Yuanxiang Huang
27.34c
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
21.
9
Michael Cunningham
27.39
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
22.
9
Taylor Bell
27.44c
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
23.
11
Andrew Jawort
27.61
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
24.
9
Hubert Huang
27.82
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
25.
10
Corey Ryder
27.85
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
26.
10
Tyr Andrews
28.69
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
27.
10
Amar Joshi
29.44c
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
28.
9
Garrett Olson
29.64c
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
29.
10
Gabe Fisher
30.44c
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
300 Meters
1.
10
Brighton Maughan
38.57
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
2.
10
Scott Glickman
40.77
Mar 17
PBJamboree
3.
10
Nathan Greenhaw
41.16
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
4.
10
Ryan Jung
42.45
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
5.
9
Eric Marnadi
43.77
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
6.
10
David McKinnon
44.37
Mar 17
PBJamboree
7.
10
Amar Joshi
45.54
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
8.
9
Taylor Bell
46.54
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
9.
10
Chandler Logsden
50.28
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
400 Meters
1.
12
Randy Jones
51.17
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
2.
12
Noah Kells
52.65
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
3.
10
Brighton Maughan
53.33
PR
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
4.
12
Dylan Moctezuma
53.99
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
5.
11
Michael Gengo
54.04
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
6.
10
Gavin Casebier
54.09
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
7.
10
Dane Garman
54.92
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
8.
10
Santiago Varela
55.38
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
9.
10
Scott Glickman
55.44c
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
10.
9
Ryan Greenwalt
56.52
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
11.
10
Diego Moctezuma
57.24
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
12.
10
Ryan Jung
57.65
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
13.
11
Nelson Tan
58.07
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
14.
10
David McKinnon
58.34
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
15.
9
Jaron Edwards
59.84c
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
16.
9
Isaiah Eubanks
1:00.11
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
17.
9
Michael Cunningham
1:00.84c
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
18.
12
Emerson Berosik
1:01.00
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
19.
9
Taylor Bell
1:01.91
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
20.
11
James Leuthold
1:02.64c
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
21.
9
Nathan Robertson
1:02.98
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
22.
10
Amar Joshi
1:03.44c
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
23.
9
Yuanxiang Huang
1:03.75
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
24.
10
Andrez Trahan
1:04.35
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
25.
10
Tyr Andrews
1:09.07
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
26.
10
Gabe Fisher
1:14.84
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
800 Meters
1.
12
Noah Kells
1:56.84
PR
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
11
Michael Gengo
1:59.33
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
3.
11
Adrian Goodwin
2:00.3h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
4.
12
Tom Mikkelson
2:00.7h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
5.
12
Grant Mackey
2:04.5h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
6.
11
Jacky Chen
2:06.3h
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
7.
10
Dane Garman
2:06.4h
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
8.
12
Nick Goodwin
2:07.8h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
9.
10
Scott Glickman
2:11.31
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
10.
9
Eric Marnadi
2:13.56
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
11.
10
Noah Tyler
2:14.65
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
12.
10
Ryan Jung
2:16.8h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
13.
10
Corey Ryder
2:18.26
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
14.
9
Carson Riland
2:22.9h
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
15.
12
Shannon Smith
2:23.2h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
16.
10
Nathan Greenhaw
2:25.67
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
17.
11
Andrew Jawort
2:32.7h
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
18.
11
Nelson Tan
2:33.8h
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
19.
9
Garrett Olson
2:49.58
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
1500 Meters
1.
12
Tom Mikkelson
4:07.79
PR
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
2.
12
Noah Kells
4:08.56
PR
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
3.
11
Adrian Goodwin
4:10.50
PR
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
4.
12
Grant Mackey
4:16.57
PR
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Adrian Goodwin
4:23.77
May 18
Sea-King District II Championships
2.
12
Tom Mikkelson
4:23.80
PR
May 18
Sea-King District II Championships
3.
12
Noah Kells
4:26.14
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
4.
12
Grant Mackey
4:32.39
PR
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
5.
12
Nick Goodwin
4:34.41
PR
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
6.
11
Michael Gengo
4:48.57
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
7.
9
Eric Marnadi
4:49.18
Apr 23
Terrace Invite
8.
10
Noah Tyler
4:49.51
PR
Apr 30
Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
9.
10
Dane Garman
4:49.8h
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
10.
11
Jacky Chen
4:55.58
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
11.
9
Aidan Reilly
4:56.0h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
12.
9
Ryan Graff
5:01.98
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
13.
10
Corey Ryder
5:03.72
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
14.
10
Nathan Ferrell
5:07.90
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
15.
12
Shannon Smith
5:10.9h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
16.
10
Nathan Greenhaw
5:19.48
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
17.
10
Ryan Jung
5:24.0h
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
18.
10
Chandler Logsden
5:26.6h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
19.
10
Scott Glickman
5:27.8h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
20.
9
Carson Riland
5:27.9h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
21.
11
Andrew Jawort
5:37.2h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
22.
9
Michael Cunningham
5:43.3h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
23.
11
Nelson Tan
5:46.8h
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
24.
9
Garrett Olson
5:46.85
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
25.
10
Tyr Andrews
6:04.3h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
26.
9
Anthony Zhou
6:07.75
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
2000 Meters
1.
12
Tom Mikkelson
5:52.70
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
2.
11
Adrian Goodwin
5:52.72
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
3.
12
Noah Kells
5:57.00
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
4.
12
Grant Mackey
6:01.92
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
5.
12
Nick Goodwin
6:13.13
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
6.
10
Dane Garman
6:21.66
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
7.
11
Jacky Chen
6:49.02
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
8.
10
Corey Ryder
6:52.67
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
9.
10
Nathan Ferrell
6:55.51
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
10.
9
Ryan Graff
6:58.39
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
3000 Meters
1.
12
Tom Mikkelson
8:56.63
PR
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Adrian Goodwin
9:36.15
Apr 23
Bellevue Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Tom Mikkelson
9:37.36
PR
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.
12
Grant Mackey
9:49.75
PR
Apr 23
Bellevue Track & Field Invitational
4.
12
Nick Goodwin
9:52.36
PR
Apr 23
Bellevue Track & Field Invitational
5.
12
Noah Kells
9:52.95
PR
Apr 23
Bellevue Track & Field Invitational
6.
10
Noah Tyler
10:18.58
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
7.
11
Michael Gengo
10:26.3h
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
8.
10
Dane Garman
10:39.0h
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
9.
9
Eric Marnadi
10:49.69
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
10.
9
Ryan Graff
10:54.76
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
11.
10
Nathan Ferrell
11:00.66
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
12.
10
Corey Ryder
11:25.38
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
13.
11
Jacky Chen
12:01.8h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
14.
10
Nathan Greenhaw
12:12.09
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
15.
10
Chandler Logsden
12:40.7h
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
16.
10
Ryan Jung
13:05.9h
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
17.
11
Nelson Tan
13:10.1h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
18.
9
Carson Riland
13:54.9h
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
19.
9
Garrett Olson
14:02.9h
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nathan Casebier
8.84
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
2.
10
Santiago Varela
9.42
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
3.
10
David McKinnon
11.70
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nathan Casebier
14.70
PR
May 20
Sea-King District II Championships
2.
10
Santiago Varela
15.98
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
3.
12
Justin Sanker
16.60
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
4.
11
Nelson Tan
18.07
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
5.
12
Shannon Smith
18.87
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
6.
11
Yee Vang
20.04c
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
7.
10
David McKinnon
20.55
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
8.
11
Andrew Jawort
20.64c
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nathan Casebier
40.39
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
2.
12
Randy Jones
40.76
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
3.
10
Santiago Varela
41.28
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
4.
12
Shannon Smith
43.37
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
5.
12
Justin Sanker
43.71
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
6.
10
David McKinnon
45.24c
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
7.
11
Yee Vang
46.14
PR
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
8.
11
Nelson Tan
46.58
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
9.
11
Andrew Jawort
47.54c
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
10.
11
Larry Matsuka
49.23
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
11.
10
Gavin Casebier
49.93
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
3k Steeplechase
1.
11
Adrian Goodwin
10:46.84
PR
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Nathan Casebier
Makiah Gilmer
Randy Jones
Salvon Ahmed
42.82
Apr 23
Bellevue Track & Field Invitational
2.
Nathan Casebier
Makiah Gilmer
Ryan Greenwalt
Salvon Ahmed
43.74c
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
3.
Ryan Greenwalt
Nathan Casebier
Dylan Moctezuma
Salvon Ahmed
43.85
May 18
Sea-King District II Championships
4.
Nathan Casebier
Ryan Greenwalt
Dylan Moctezuma
Salvon Ahmed
44.36
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
5.
Brighton Maughan
Dylan Moctezuma
Tavin Montgomery
Gavin Casebier
45.63
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
6.
Relay Team
45.96
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
7.
Brighton Maughan
Ryan Greenwalt
Diego Moctezuma
Tavin Montgomery
46.94
Apr 23
Terrace Invite
8.
Ryan Greenwalt
Jaron Edwards
Diego Moctezuma
James Leuthold
48.24c
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
9.
Tyr Andrews
Brighton Maughan
Diego Moctezuma
Andrez Trahan
49.36
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
10.
Andrez Trahan
Justin Sanker
Jaron Edwards
Isaiah Eubanks
49.37
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
11.
Jaron Edwards
Diego Moctezuma
Tyr Andrews
Andrez Trahan
50.16
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
4x200 Relay -
1.
Salvon Ahmed
Ryan Greenwalt
Brighton Maughan
Makiah Gilmer
1:31.81
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Brighton Maughan
Randy Jones
Michael Gengo
Noah Kells
3:26.95
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
2.
Brighton Maughan
Randy Jones
Tom Mikkelson
Noah Kells
3:30.80
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
3.
Makiah Gilmer
Noah Kells
Salvon Ahmed
Randy Jones
3:32.77
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
4.
Relay Team
3:32.83
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
5.
Dean Sise
Noah Kells
Tom Mikkelson
Randy Jones
3:37.1h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
6.
Grant Mackey
Tom Mikkelson
Nick Goodwin
Noah Kells
3:38.16
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
7.
Brighton Maughan
Dane Garman
Scott Glickman
Diego Moctezuma
3:39.52
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
8.
Nick Goodwin
Tom Mikkelson
Grant Mackey
Adrian Goodwin
3:40.71
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
9.
Brighton Maughan
Scott Glickman
Diego Moctezuma
Dane Garman
3:45.68
Apr 23
Terrace Invite
10.
Nick Goodwin
Grant Mackey
Michael Gengo
Adrian Goodwin
3:46.9h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
11.
Noah Tyler
Corey Ryder
Ryan Graff
Ryan Jung
3:49.47
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
12.
Larry Matsuka
David McKinnon
Justin Sanker
Santiago Varela
3:55.03
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
13.
Grant Mackey
Scott Glickman
Nick Goodwin
Michael Gengo
3:56.45
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
14.
Justin Sanker
Nelson Tan
Larry Matsuka
Andrew Jawort
3:59.78
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
15.
Nathan Ferrell
Shannon Smith
Jacky Chen
Aidan Reilly
4:00.11
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
16.
Eric Marnadi
Dane Garman
Noah Tyler
Scott Glickman
4:00.14
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
17.
Ryan Graff
Eric Marnadi
Ryan Jung
Scott Glickman
4:01.1h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
Santiago Varela
Diego Moctezuma
David McKinnon
Nathan Robertson
4:01.1h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
19.
Jacky Chen
Ryan Graff
Nathan Ferrell
Michael Gengo
4:01.27
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
20.
David McKinnon
Shannon Smith
Tyr Andrews
Gavin Casebier
4:02.18
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
21.
Jaron Edwards
James Leuthold
Taylor Bell
Michael Cunningham
4:02.58
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
22.
Shannon Smith
Nelson Tan
Nathan Greenhaw
Jacky Chen
4:06.4h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
23.
Nathan Robertson
Justin Sanker
Shannon Smith
Santiago Varela
4:09.28
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
24.
Shannon Smith
Nathan Greenhaw
Chandler Logsden
Corey Ryder
4:11.64
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
25.
Nathan Robertson
Eric Marnadi
Ryan Graff
Ryan Jung
4:14.92
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
26.
Corey Ryder
Jacky Chen
Ryan Graff
Eric Marnadi
4:18.73
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
27.
Corey Ryder
Noah Tyler
Nathan Ferrell
Dane Garman
4:19.7h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
28.
Nathan Ferrell
Ryan Graff
Nathan Greenhaw
David McKinnon
4:20.6h
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
4x800 Relay
1.
Noah Kells
Adrian Goodwin
Grant Mackey
Michael Gengo
8:14.1h
May 31
Issy 4x8 Challenge
2.
Nick Goodwin
Scott Glickman
Noah Tyler
Michael Gengo
8:56.65
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Salvon Ahmed
Ryan Greenwalt
Makiah Gilmer
Dean Sise
1:40.39
Mar 17
PBJamboree
2.
Ryan Greenwalt
Brighton Maughan
Gavin Casebier
Dylan Moctezuma
1:40.49
Apr 30
Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
3.
Diego Moctezuma
Isaiah Eubanks
Amar Joshi
Luke Lashelle
1:56.39
Mar 17
PBJamboree
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
Brighton Maughan
Santiago Varela
Jaron Edwards
James Leuthold
3:00.02
Mar 17
PBJamboree
2.
Gabe Fisher
Gabe Henderson
Garrett Olson
Taylor Bell
3:33.48
Mar 17
PBJamboree
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Makiah Gilmer
Salvon Ahmed
Randy Jones
Noah Kells
3:33.58
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
Adrian Goodwin
Noah Kells
Grant Mackey
Tom Mikkelson
4:59.41
Mar 17
PBJamboree
2.
Corey Ryder
Jacky Chen
Scott Glickman
Nick Goodwin
5:26.60
Mar 17
PBJamboree
3.
Ryan Jung
Chandler Logsden
Shannon Smith
Eric Marnadi
5:29.55
Mar 17
PBJamboree
4.
Carson Riland
Nelson Tan
Anthony Zhou
Nathan Greenhaw
5:39.70
Mar 17
PBJamboree
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Grant Mackey
Noah Kells
Michael Gengo
Nick Goodwin
10:56.34
Apr 30
Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
2.
Grant Mackey
Dane Garman
Michael Gengo
Nick Goodwin
11:00.17
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Trevor Williams
39' 11
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
2.
9
Nicholas Handfelt
37' 0
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
3.
10
Nate Martin
36' 4
PR
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
4.
12
Chris Corona
36' 3
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
5.
10
Gavin Casebier
35' 0.5
PR
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
6.
11
Romey Sasouvong
33' 4.5
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
7.
11
Salvon Ahmed
32' 0
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
8.
11
John Boeggeman
30' 10.5
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
9.
10
Tyr Andrews
30' 6
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
10.
10
Theo Zapletal
30' 1
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
11.
10
Diego Moctezuma
26' 9
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
12.
9
Andrew Hamilton
26' 1
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
13.
9
Gabe Henderson
23' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
14.
9
Aidan Reilly
21' 0
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
15.
9
Yuanxiang Huang
15' 7
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Romey Sasouvong
105' 10
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
2.
11
Trevor Williams
104' 0
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
3.
10
Gavin Casebier
101' 5.5
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
4.
9
Nicholas Handfelt
91' 5
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
5.
11
John Boeggeman
87' 1
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
6.
10
Nate Martin
84' 8
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
7.
12
Chris Corona
82' 7
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
8.
9
Andrew Hamilton
81' 10
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
9.
10
Theo Zapletal
73' 5
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
10.
9
Gabe Henderson
64' 0
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
11.
9
Yuanxiang Huang
57' 1
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Tavin Montgomery
155' 9
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
2.
10
Gavin Casebier
131' 7
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
3.
12
Randy Jones
126' 5
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
4.
10
Nate Martin
125' 1
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
5.
9
Nicholas Handfelt
115' 1
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
6.
11
Trevor Williams
107' 0
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
7.
10
Theo Zapletal
106' 8
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
8.
9
Andrew Hamilton
106' 1
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
9.
12
Noah Kells
91' 3
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
10.
9
Yuanxiang Huang
71' 11
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
11.
9
Jaron Edwards
71' 3
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
High Jump
1.
10
Santiago Varela
5' 8
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
2.
10
Nate Martin
5' 0
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
9
Ryan Greenwalt
5' 0
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
9
Nathan Robertson
5' 0
PR
Apr 23
Terrace Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Emerson Berosik
12' 0
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
Long Jump
1.
12
Randy Jones
22' 5.5
(4.2)
PR
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
9
Ryan Greenwalt
20' 3.25
Apr 23
Terrace Invite
3.
11
Dean Sise
18' 5.75
Mar 17
PBJamboree
4.
11
James Leuthold
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
5.
9
Nathan Robertson
16' 11
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
6.
12
Emerson Berosik
16' 9.5
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
7.
10
Andrez Trahan
16' 9.25
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
8.
9
Michael Cunningham
16' 8
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
9.
11
Nelson Tan
16' 3.75
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
10.
10
Theo Zapletal
16' 0
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
11.
9
Taylor Bell
15' 11.5
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
11
Yee Vang
15' 11.5
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
13.
9
Jaron Edwards
15' 11
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
14.
10
Ryan Jung
15' 6
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
15.
11
Larry Matsuka
14' 10
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
16.
10
Chandler Logsden
13' 9
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
17.
9
Yuanxiang Huang
13' 1
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
Triple Jump
1.
12
Randy Jones
43' 4
May 18
Sea-King District II Championships
2.
12
Nathan Casebier
42' 1.75
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
3.
12
Justin Sanker
38' 0.25
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
4.
11
James Leuthold
38' 0
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
5.
11
Nelson Tan
37' 0.5
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
6.
9
Nathan Robertson
34' 11.5
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
7.
11
Yee Vang
33' 11.5
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
8.
10
Santiago Varela
33' 4
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
9.
11
Andrew Jawort
33' 2
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
10.
10
Andrez Trahan
32' 4.75
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Colleen O'Neil
8.45
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
2.
11
Madeline Ingersoll
8.84
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
3.
11
Jenny Kim
9.11
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
4.
10
Aloera Pascua
9.79
Mar 17
PBJamboree
5.
9
Emilee Lundgren
10.35
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
6.
10
Polina Sota
12.81
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
7.
9
Anna Gerhardt
14.01
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
100 Meters
1.
12
Kelsey McLean
12.48
PR
May 20
Sea-King District II Championships
2.
10
Milena Kolesnikova
13.24c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
3.
10
Tamani Smart
13.34c
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
4.
9
Jayla Kidd
13.36
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
5.
11
Shelby Wilks
13.52
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
6.
10
Colleen O'Neil
13.54c
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
7.
11
Madeline Ingersoll
13.63
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
8.
10
Megan Taylor
13.78
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
9.
12
Elaizah Green
13.94c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
10.
9
Kaya Schubiger-Lewis
14.04c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
11.
10
Natasha Lavides
14.14c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
11
Jenny Kim
14.14c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
13.
9
Belle Jordan
14.34
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
14.
11
Taylor-Ann Kacatin
14.64c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
15.
10
Aloera Pascua
14.72
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
16.
10
Kerry Larson
14.86
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
17.
9
Allyson Ingersoll
14.93
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
18.
10
Taylor Byrne
15.10
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
19.
9
Sydney Cronk
15.14
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
20.
11
Jessica Clark
15.15
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
21.
12
Nicole Burgan
15.29
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
22.
11
Teyona McNairy
15.76
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
23.
12
Carly Taylor
16.09
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
24.
11
Natayah Bauer
16.22
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
25.
9
Emilee Lundgren
16.27
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
26.
12
Kennedy Byrne
17.24
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
27.
12
Allie Knerr
18.55
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
28.
10
Grace Pabst
19.25
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
29.
10
Polina Sota
19.65
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
30.
9
Anna Gerhardt
19.80
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
200 Meters
1.
12
Kelsey McLean
26.98
PR
Apr 30
40th Annual Lake Washington Girls Invite
2.
10
Tamani Smart
27.30
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
3.
10
Colleen O'Neil
27.74c
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
4.
10
Megan Taylor
28.15
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
5.
9
Jayla Kidd
28.28
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
6.
11
Madeline Ingersoll
28.34c
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
7.
9
Belle Jordan
28.64
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
8.
11
Katie Ryan
28.66
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
9.
10
Milena Kolesnikova
29.54c
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
10.
10
Natasha Lavides
30.14c
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
11.
9
Kaya Schubiger-Lewis
30.26
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
12.
10
Kerry Larson
30.64c
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
13.
10
Aloera Pascua
30.94c
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
14.
11
Taylor-Ann Kacatin
31.04c
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
15.
12
Elaizah Green
31.17
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
16.
11
Jessica Clark
31.51
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
17.
9
Sydney Cronk
31.64c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
18.
11
Teyona McNairy
32.54c
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
19.
9
Allyson Ingersoll
32.84c
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
20.
12
Carly Taylor
33.24c
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
21.
12
Nicole Burgan
33.90
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
22.
12
Kennedy Byrne
35.04c
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
23.
9
Anna Gerhardt
42.64c
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
24.
10
Polina Sota
44.54c
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
300 Meters
1.
9
Grace Burt
55.91
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
400 Meters
1.
9
Belle Jordan
1:03.01
PR
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
2.
11
Madeline Ingersoll
1:03.54
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
3.
10
Colleen O'Neil
1:05.07
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
4.
10
Sophia Collins
1:06.62
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
5.
9
Riley Quick
1:07.44c
PR
May 5
Bellevue/Interlake @Sammamish
6.
12
Elaizah Green
1:09.34
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
7.
12
Kelsey McLean
1:09.76
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
8.
10
Annika Hansson
1:10.76
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
9.
10
Aloera Pascua
1:12.04c
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
10.
10
Natasha Lavides
1:12.14c
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
10
Kerry Larson
1:12.14c
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
12.
9
Sydney Cronk
1:13.01
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
13.
10
Megan Taylor
1:13.03
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
14.
11
Jenny Kim
1:13.44c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
15.
9
Kaya Schubiger-Lewis
1:13.72
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
16.
9
Makayla Mourer
1:14.84c
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
17.
10
Lily Jo
1:16.34c
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
18.
12
Kennedy Byrne
1:19.42
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
19.
12
Carly Taylor
1:20.08
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
20.
11
Jessica Clark
1:22.89
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
800 Meters
1.
10
Sophia Collins
2:30.39
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
2.
9
Laura Benson
2:42.60
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
3.
10
Hannah Huff
2:43.4h
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
4.
10
Annika Hansson
2:45.4h
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
5.
9
Brynn Baker
2:49.0h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
6.
9
Grace Burt
2:52.24
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
7.
9
Makayla Mourer
2:55.0h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
8.
10
Lily Jo
2:59.66
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
9.
10
Lina Albernaz
3:01.3h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
10.
12
Kennedy Byrne
3:09.8h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sophia Collins
5:41.6h
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
2.
10
Annika Hansson
5:44.7h
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
3.
9
Laura Benson
5:48.9h
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
4.
11
Payton Palsson
5:54.9h
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
5.
10
Hannah Huff
6:04.5h
PR
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
6.
9
Grace Burt
6:13.38
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
7.
9
Brynn Baker
6:17.03
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
8.
9
Makayla Mourer
6:29.22
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
9.
12
Kennedy Byrne
6:52.71
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
10.
10
Lina Albernaz
6:53.16
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
11.
10
Lily Jo
6:57.26
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
2000 Meters
1.
10
Sophia Collins
7:41.62
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
2.
10
Hannah Huff
7:48.30
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
3.
10
Annika Hansson
7:51.12
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
4.
9
Laura Benson
8:17.00
Mar 17
PBJamboree
5.
9
Makayla Mourer
8:25.37
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sophia Collins
12:38.73
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
2.
11
Payton Palsson
12:43.10
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
3.
10
Annika Hansson
12:43.80
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
4.
9
Laura Benson
13:27.3h
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
5.
9
Grace Burt
14:55.2h
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
6.
9
Brynn Baker
14:59.0h
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
7.
9
Makayla Mourer
14:59.2h
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
8.
12
Kennedy Byrne
16:29.68
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
9.
10
Lily Jo
17:02.22
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Shelby Wilks
10.02
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
2.
11
Katie Ryan
11.71
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
3.
10
Katrina Teo
12.25
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Natalie Kalda
15.32
PR
May 20
Sea-King District II Championships
2.
11
Shelby Wilks
16.03
May 20
Sea-King District II Championships
3.
11
Katie Ryan
17.38
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
4.
9
Allyson Ingersoll
19.74c
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
5.
10
Katrina Teo
20.34c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
6.
12
Elaizah Green
22.34c
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Shelby Wilks
46.01
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
12
Natalie Kalda
48.78
PR
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
3.
9
Jayla Kidd
51.20
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
4.
11
Katie Ryan
52.74c
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
5.
10
Katrina Teo
55.30
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
6.
9
Allyson Ingersoll
58.64
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
7.
10
Taylor Byrne
1:00.09
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
8.
9
Guen Smith
1:03.35
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
9.
11
Jenny Kim
1:07.24c
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
4x100 Relay
1.
Colleen O'Neil
Milena Kolesnikova
Jayla Kidd
Kelsey McLean
50.37
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
Shelby Wilks
Colleen O'Neil
Natalie Kalda
Kelsey McLean
50.51
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
3.
Shelby Wilks
Colleen O'Neil
Jayla Kidd
Kelsey McLean
50.98
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
4.
Shelby Wilks
Tamani Smart
Natalie Kalda
Kelsey McLean
51.09
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
5.
Shelby Wilks
Jayla Kidd
Milena Kolesnikova
Kelsey McLean
52.91
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
6.
Jayla Kidd
Madeline Ingersoll
Allyson Ingersoll
Colleen O'Neil
53.40
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
7.
Jenny Kim
Katie Ryan
Elaizah Green
Milena Kolesnikova
55.47
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
8.
Aloera Pascua
Katrina Teo
Natasha Lavides
Megan Taylor
57.24c
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
9.
Jenny Kim
Taylor-Ann Kacatin
Aloera Pascua
Natasha Lavides
58.12
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
10.
Relay Team
58.14c
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tamani Smart
Colleen O'Neil
Jayla Kidd
Kelsey McLean
1:46.50
May 18
Sea-King District II Championships
2.
Tamani Smart
Colleen O'Neil
Madeline Ingersoll
Kelsey McLean
1:47.33
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
3.
Colleen O'Neil
Bell Jordan
Madeline Ingersoll
Kelsey McLean
1:48.93
Apr 30
40th Annual Lake Washington Girls Invite
4.
Colleen O'Neil
Madeline Ingersoll
Bell Jordan
Kelsey McLean
1:49.70
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
5.
Jayla Kidd
Colleen O'Neil
Madeline Ingersoll
Kelsey McLean
1:49.8h
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
6.
Madeline Ingersoll
Bella Jordan
Milena Kolesnikova
Colleen O'Neil
1:50.19
Apr 23
Terrace Invite
7.
Katie Ryan
Kelsey McLean
Jayla Kidd
Colleen O'Neil
1:51.18
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
8.
Colleen O'Neil
Milena Kolesnikova
Jayla Kidd
Kelsey McLean
1:51.44
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
9.
Colleen O'Neil
Katie Ryan
Jayla Kidd
Kelsey McLean
1:52.2h
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
10.
Megan Taylor
Milena Kolesnikova
Madeline Ingersoll
Colleen O'Neil
1:52.7h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
11.
Sophia Collins
Natasha Lavides
Aloera Pascua
Megan Taylor
1:58.7h
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
12.
Allyson Ingersoll
Kaya Schubiger-Lewis
Sydney Cronk
Megan Taylor
2:00.10
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
13.
Madeline Ingersoll
Elaizah Green
Jenny Kim
Kaya Schubiger-Lewis
2:00.13
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
14.
Relay Team
2:03.0h
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
15.
Aloera Pascua
Natasha Lavides
Kerry Larson
Taylor-Ann Kacatin
2:07.31
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
4x400 Relay
1.
Bell Jordan
Colleen O'Neil
Natalie Kalda
Madeline Ingersoll
4:18.85
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
2.
Madeline Ingersoll
Bella Jordan
Natalie Kalda
Sophia Collins
4:26.2h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
3.
Sophia Collins
Bella Jordan
Natalie Kalda
Madeline Ingersoll
4:29.38
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
4.
Madeline Ingersoll
Sydney Cronk
Kaya Schubiger-Lewis
Bella Jordan
4:37.40
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
5.
Sophia Collins
Hannah Huff
Payton Palsson
Annika Hansson
4:39.01
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
6.
Hannah Huff
Annika Hansson
Grace Burt
Sophia Collins
4:47.97
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
7.
Bella Jordan
Katie Ryan
Natasha Lavides
Kaya Schubiger-Lewis
4:48.50
Apr 23
Terrace Invite
8.
Laura Benson
Makayla Mourer
Lily Jo
Annika Hansson
5:01.64
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
9.
Sophia Collins
Makayla Mourer
Hannah Huff
Annika Hansson
5:04.31
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
10.
Lina Albernaz
Hannah Huff
Lily Jo
Annika Hansson
5:06.2h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
11.
Hannah Huff
Lina Albernaz
Brynn Baker
Grace Burt
5:08.99
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
12.
Kennedy Byrne
Laura Benson
Grace Burt
Brynn Baker
5:15.4h
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
4x800 Relay
1.
Sophia Collins
Annika Hansson
Hannah Huff
Madeline Ingersoll
11:11.77
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Katie Ryan
Colleen O'Neil
Natalie Kalda
Madeline Ingersoll
2:02.20
Mar 17
PBJamboree
2.
Taylor Byrne
Milena Kolesnikova
Tamani Smart
Kaya Schubiger-Lewis
2:09.28
Mar 17
PBJamboree
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
Elaizah Green
Bella Jordan
Emilee Lundgren
Sydney Cronk
3:52.33
Mar 17
PBJamboree
2.
Natasha Lavides
Aloera Pascua
Laura Benson
Kennedy Byrne
3:55.52
Mar 17
PBJamboree
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Katie Ryan
Milena Kolesnikova
Bella Jordan
Hannah Huff
4:47.30
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
Sophia Collins
Grace Burt
Hannah Huff
Payton Palsson
6:41.37
Mar 17
PBJamboree
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Annika Hansson
Madeline Ingersoll
Hannah Huff
Sophia Collins
14:11.32
Apr 16
Oregon Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Natayah Bauer
40' 2
PR
May 20
Sea-King District II Championships
2.
12
Allie Knerr
34' 5
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
3.
12
Nicole Burgan
30' 3.5
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
4.
11
Camon Schiller
27' 4
PR
May 5
Bellevue/Interlake @Sammamish
10
Tatiana Green
27' 4
Mar 17
PBJamboree
6.
9
Guen Smith
26' 6
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
7.
12
Elaizah Green
25' 9.5
Apr 23
Terrace Invite
8.
10
Grace Pabst
24' 5
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
9.
-
Emily Deardoff
23' 10
PR
May 5
Bellevue/Interlake @Sammamish
10.
11
Kayley Toefield
23' 3.5
PR
May 5
Bellevue/Interlake @Sammamish
11.
9
Bella Christian
22' 11
PR
Mar 17
PBJamboree
12.
11
Teyona McNairy
21' 9
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
13.
11
Jenny Kim
21' 3
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
14.
10
Kelsey Burks
20' 1
PR
May 5
Bellevue/Interlake @Sammamish
15.
12
Lohana Vargas-Bravo
19' 7.75
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
16.
11
Taylor-Ann Kacatin
19' 6
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
17.
12
Kennedy Byrne
19' 5
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
18.
10
Bella Ojeda-Sotelo
17' 11
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
19.
9
Emilee Lundgren
17' 3
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Natayah Bauer
119' 3
Mar 17
PBJamboree
2.
12
Allie Knerr
100' 5
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
3.
10
Tatiana Green
86' 9
PR
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
4.
12
Elaizah Green
86' 1
PR
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
5.
9
Guen Smith
84' 9
PR
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
6.
11
Teyona McNairy
77' 7
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
7.
9
Bella Christian
70' 9
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
8.
12
Nicole Burgan
67' 7
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
9.
10
Grace Pabst
62' 1
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
10.
11
Taylor-Ann Kacatin
61' 4
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
11.
9
Belle Jordan
59' 7
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
12.
12
Lohana Vargas-Bravo
52' 1
Mar 17
PBJamboree
13.
10
Bella Ojeda-Sotelo
50' 4
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
14.
9
Emilee Lundgren
49' 7
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Natayah Bauer
110' 0
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
2.
9
Sydney Cronk
88' 11
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
3.
12
Elaizah Green
86' 7
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
4.
10
Tatiana Green
77' 2
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
5.
12
Lohana Vargas-Bravo
76' 10
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
6.
10
Taylor Byrne
75' 10
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
7.
9
Guen Smith
72' 8
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
8.
10
Milena Kolesnikova
59' 9
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
9.
9
Allyson Ingersoll
59' 6
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
10.
10
Grace Pabst
54' 8
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
11.
9
Emilee Lundgren
50' 10
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
12.
10
Bella Ojeda-Sotelo
43' 0
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
13.
10
Kerry Larson
42' 2
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
14.
9
Kaya Schubiger-Lewis
31' 8
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
High Jump
1.
12
Carly Taylor
4' 8
Mar 17
PBJamboree
12
Natalie Kalda
4' 8
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
3.
10
Milena Kolesnikova
4' 6
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
4.
9
Brynn Baker
4' 2
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
5.
11
Natayah Bauer
4' 0
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
Pole Vault
1.
10
Katrina Teo
10' 0
Apr 23
Bellevue Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Shelby Wilks
8' 9
PR
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
3.
11
Jessica Clark
8' 0
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
4.
11
Jenny Kim
6' 6
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
Long Jump
1.
10
Tamani Smart
16' 6.5
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
2.
9
Jayla Kidd
14' 11.5
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
3.
12
Carly Taylor
14' 9
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
4.
9
Allyson Ingersoll
14' 5.75
PR
May 11
Kingco 3A Championships
5.
9
Kaya Schubiger-Lewis
14' 3
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
6.
11
Shelby Wilks
14' 2
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
7.
9
Sydney Cronk
12' 11
PR
Mar 31
Juanita/LW vs Interlake
8.
10
Taylor Byrne
12' 7
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
9.
10
Katrina Teo
12' 3
PR
Apr 14
Juanita/Interlake vs Sammamish
10.
12
Lohana Vargas-Bravo
11' 8
PR
May 12
JV Kingco 2A/3A
11.
10
Milena Kolesnikova
10' 6.25
Mar 24
Juanita vs Interlake
12.
12
Elaizah Green
10' 4.5
PR
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
13.
12
Kennedy Byrne
8' 11
May 5
Juanita vs Mercer Island
Triple Jump
1.
10
Tamani Smart
36' 3
PR
May 20
Sea-King District II Championships
2.
9
Jayla Kidd
33' 3
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
3.
9
Allyson Ingersoll
31' 9.25
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
4.
12
Carly Taylor
31' 6.25
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
5.
9
Kaya Schubiger-Lewis
31' 1.75
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
6.
11
Shelby Wilks
30' 4
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue vs Juanita
7.
10
Taylor Byrne
29' 10.25
PR
May 13
Kingco 3A Championships
8.
9
Sydney Cronk
28' 4.25
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
9.
10
Milena Kolesnikova
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita
*Recent improvement