100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Taliah Olson | 12.34c | Mar 24 | Auburn Mt. View @ Enumclaw |
2. | 11 | | Nikole Schroeder | 13.01 | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 3A Sub District Meet day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Caitlin Swenson | 13.52 | Mar 17 | Enumclaw @Bonney Lake |
4. | 11 | | Alexa Demarco | 13.71 | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
5. | 9 | | Juliana Brown | 13.76PR | Apr 7 | Enumclaw @ Peninsula |
6. | 11 | | Chayce Weiman | 13.77PR | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
7. | 9 | | Payton Roberson | 13.99PR | Apr 29 | Decatur's Frosh-Soph (JV) Invite |
8. | 11 | | Sarah Meeker | 14.40 | Apr 7 | Enumclaw @ Peninsula |
9. | 10 | | Jessica Johnson | 14.44PR | Mar 17 | Enumclaw @Bonney Lake |
10. | 9 | | Kayla Carlson | 14.64 | Mar 12 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
11. | 9 | | Elise Pratt | 14.75 | Apr 7 | Enumclaw @ Peninsula |
12. | 11 | | Bailey LaFantasie | 15.58PR | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
13. | 9 | | Kelsi Mauerman | 16.02PR | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Taylor Tandecki | 26.10PR | May 21 | 3A WCD3/SWD4 District Meet, Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Josie Neu | 26.73PR | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Nikole Schroeder | 26.95 | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
4. | 12 | | Aleea Gwerder | 26.98 | Apr 7 | Enumclaw @ Peninsula |
5. | 9 | | Payton Roberson | 28.23PR | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
6. | 9 | | Juliana Brown | 28.44 | Apr 7 | Enumclaw @ Peninsula |
7. | 11 | | Chayce Weiman | 28.62PR | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
8. | 11 | | Alexa Demarco | 29.49PR | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
9. | 11 | | Sarah Meeker | 29.76 (1.0) | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Aleea Gwerder | 58.34 | May 20 | 3A WCD3/SWD4 District Meet, Day 1 |
2. | 9 | | Payton Roberson | 1:01.04 | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 3A Sub District Meet day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Samantha Engebretsen | 1:03.30PR | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
4. | 11 | | Sarah Meeker | 1:03.95 | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
5. | 11 | | Chayce Weiman | 1:04.54c | Apr 28 | Auburn Riverside @ Enumclaw |
6. | 12 | | Josie Neu | 1:04.87 | Mar 12 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
7. | 9 | | Juliana Brown | 1:04.95 | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
8. | 9 | | Kayla Carlson | 1:07.47 | Mar 12 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
9. | 10 | | Hunter Storm | 1:10.87 | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Samantha Engebretsen | 2:25.27PR | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
2. | 10 | | Hunter Storm | 2:29.5h | Apr 28 | Auburn Riverside @ Enumclaw |
3. | 10 | | Emmie Neu | 2:34.27 | Mar 26 | Kent-Meridian Invite |
4. | 11 | | Bryn Zeman-Witzel | 2:43.73 | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
5. | 11 | | Gabrielle Corona | 2:52.7hPR | Apr 28 | Auburn Riverside @ Enumclaw |
6. | 9 | | Juliana Brown | 3:00.2hPR | Mar 12 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
7. | 10 | | Seley Nemish | 3:04.61 | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
8. | 10 | | Taylor Unger | 3:07.47 | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
9. | 12 | | Melissa Dion | 3:12.89PR | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
10. | 11 | | Paulina Chavez | 3:19.4hPR | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Samantha Engebretsen | 5:00.02PR | Apr 30 | 40th Annual Lake Washington Girls Invite |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Samantha Engebretsen | 5:09.96PR | May 20 | 3A WCD3/SWD4 District Meet, Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Hunter Storm | 5:12.53 | May 20 | 3A WCD3/SWD4 District Meet, Day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Emmie Neu | 6:02.29 | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
4. | 10 | | Jessica Cerne | 6:17.96PR | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
5. | 11 | | Bryn Zeman-Witzel | 6:23.77 | Apr 7 | Enumclaw @ Peninsula |
6. | 11 | | Gabrielle Corona | 6:30.84PR | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
7. | 10 | | Seley Nemish | 6:40.69 | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
8. | 10 | | Taylor Unger | 6:43.89 | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
9. | 12 | | Melissa Dion | 6:54.8hPR | Apr 28 | Auburn Riverside @ Enumclaw |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Hunter Storm | 10:41.85 | Apr 30 | 40th Annual Lake Washington Girls Invite |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Hunter Storm | 11:24.37 | May 21 | 3A WCD3/SWD4 District Meet, Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Samantha Engebretsen | 11:28.25 | May 21 | 3A WCD3/SWD4 District Meet, Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Bryn Zeman-Witzel | 13:19.67PR | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
4. | 10 | | Emmie Neu | 14:09.46PR | Apr 7 | Enumclaw @ Peninsula |
5. | 10 | | Seley Nemish | 15:37.7hPR | Mar 12 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
6. | 12 | | Melissa Dion | 15:47.1hPR | Mar 12 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Elise Pratt | 18.16 | Apr 29 | Decatur's Frosh-Soph (JV) Invite |
2. | 10 | | Jessica Johnson | 18.34cPR | Apr 28 | Auburn Riverside @ Enumclaw |
3. | 10 | | Jessica Cerne | 18.84cPR | Mar 12 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
4. | 11 | | Paulina Chavez | 21.69PR | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 12 | | Josie Neu | 49.44c | Mar 24 | Auburn Mt. View @ Enumclaw |
2. | 9 | | Elise Pratt | 52.58 | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Jessica Johnson | 53.78PR | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Taylor Tandecki Josie Neu Nikole Schroeder Taliah Olson | 49.06 | May 28 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
2. | | | Taylor Tandecki Taliah Olson Nikole Schroeder Josie Neu | 49.66 | May 20 | 3A WCD3/SWD4 District Meet, Day 1 |
3. | | | Taylor Tandecki Juliana Brown Sarah Meeker Josie Neu | 49.81 | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 2A Sub District Meet day 1 |
4. | | | Josie Neu Taliah Olson Nikole Schroeder Taylor Tandecki | 50.34c | Apr 28 | Auburn Riverside @ Enumclaw |
5. | | | Taliah Olson Nikole Schroeder Taylor Tandecki Josie Neu | 50.50 | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
6. | | | Taliah Olson Nikole Schroeder Josie Neu Taylor Tandecki | 51.18 | Mar 26 | Kent-Meridian Invite |
7. | | | Sarah Meeker Josie Neu Taliah Olson Taylor Tandecki | 51.71 | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
8. | | | Taliah Olson Nikole Schroeder Caitlin Swenson Taylor Tandecki | 53.19 | Mar 17 | Enumclaw @Bonney Lake |
9. | | | Juliana Brown Jessica Johnson Elise Pratt Payton Roberson | 56.64 | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
10. | | | Relay Team | 57.13 | Mar 17 | Enumclaw @Bonney Lake |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Taylor Tandecki Josie Neu Nikole Schroeder Taliah Olson | 1:43.43 | May 28 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
2. | | | Taylor Tandecki Taliah Olson Nikole Schroeder Josie Neu | 1:44.61 | May 20 | 3A WCD3/SWD4 District Meet, Day 1 |
3. | | | Taylor Tandecki Juliana Brown Aleea Gwerder Josie Neu | 1:45.57 | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 2A Sub District Meet day 1 |
| | | Taylor Tandecki Nikole Schroeder Taliah Olson Josie Neu | 1:45.57 | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 3A Sub District Meet day 1 |
5. | | | Josie Neu Taliah Olson Nikole Schroeder Taylor Tandecki | 1:46.74 | Apr 7 | Enumclaw @ Peninsula |
6. | | | Taliah Olson Nikole Schroeder Taylor Tandecki Josie Neu | 1:46.92 | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
7. | | | Sarah Meeker Josie Neu Taliah Olson Taylor Tandecki | 1:54.09 | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
8. | | | Nikole Schroeder Taylor Tandecki Josie Neu Payton Roberson | 1:54.18 | Mar 19 | Cardinal Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Taylor Tandecki Taliah Olson Josie Neu Aleea Gwerder | 3:54.52 | May 28 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
2. | | | Josie Neu Taliah Olson Payton Roberson Aleea Gwerder | 3:55.77 | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
3. | | | Aleea Gwerder Josie Neu Taliah Olson Taylor Tandecki | 3:59.44 | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
4. | | | Josie Neu Samantha Engebretsen Payton Roberson Taylor Tandecki | 4:07.07 | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
5. | | | Josie Neu Taliah Olson Payton Roberson Taylor Tandecki | 4:09.66 | Mar 26 | Kent-Meridian Invite |
6. | | | Taliah Olson Nikole Schroeder Taylor Tandecki Josie Neu | 4:10.48 | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
7. | | | Payton Roberson Josie Neu Juliana Brown Taylor Tandecki | 4:22.17 | Mar 19 | Cardinal Relays |
8. | | | Juliana Brown Josie Neu Payton Roberson Taylor Tandecki | 4:25.57 | Mar 17 | Enumclaw @Bonney Lake |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Juliana Brown Jessica Johnson Taylor Tandecki Caitlin Swenson | 2:03.44 | Mar 19 | Cardinal Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 10 | | Abbie Jo Carlson | 31' 2 | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Caitlin Swenson | 29' 3PR | Apr 28 | Auburn Riverside @ Enumclaw |
3. | 10 | | Brenna Menzel | 25' 11.5PR | Apr 7 | Enumclaw @ Peninsula |
4. | 12 | | Susan Starr | 25' 0 | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
5. | 11 | | Lily Basting | 20' 8.5 | Mar 17 | Enumclaw @Bonney Lake |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 10 | | Abbie Jo Carlson | 94' 4 | Apr 7 | Enumclaw @ Peninsula |
2. | 11 | | Lily Basting | 93' 3 | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Brenna Menzel | 90' 6 | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
4. | 10 | | Jessica Cerne | 90' 4PR | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
5. | 11 | | Alexa Demarco | 80' 10PR | Mar 24 | Auburn Mt. View @ Enumclaw |
6. | 10 | | Elle Covey | 73' 0 | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
7. | 10 | | Caitlin Norton | 72' 8 | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
8. | 12 | | Susan Starr | 69' 1 | Mar 12 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 12 | | Susan Starr | 115' 7 | Apr 14 | Bonney Lake & Enumclaw @ Lakes |
2. | 10 | | Brenna Menzel | 102' 3 | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 3A Sub District Meet day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Jessica Cerne | 93' 0 | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Caitlin Norton | 86' 5 | Apr 28 | Auburn Riverside @ Enumclaw |
5. | 10 | | Elle Covey | 72' 1 | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
6. | 10 | | Abbie Jo Carlson | 60' 8PR | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
7. | 11 | | Lily Basting | 59' 7PR | Apr 7 | Enumclaw @ Peninsula |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Emmie Neu | 5' 0 | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 3A Sub District Meet day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Caitlin Swenson | 4' 6PR | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
| 10 | | Jessica Cerne | 4' 6PR | Mar 19 | Cardinal Relays |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Alexa Demarco | 8' 6 | Apr 7 | Enumclaw @ Peninsula |
2. | 10 | | Jessica Cerne | 8' 0PR | Apr 7 | Enumclaw @ Peninsula |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Rachel Lewis | 16' 4PR | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
2. | 12 | | Caitlin Swenson | 16' 3.75PR | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Bailey LaFantasie | 13' 0PR | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
4. | 10 | | Gaby Quinnett | 12' 4PR | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
5. | 11 | | Alexa Demarco | 12' 3.75 | Mar 17 | Enumclaw @Bonney Lake |
6. | 9 | | Kelsi Mauerman | 11' 3PR | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
7. | 9 | | Emmaline LaFantasie | 11' 0PR | Apr 28 | Auburn Riverside @ Enumclaw |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Rachel Lewis | 36' 9PR | May 5 | Enumclaw @ Sumner |
2. | 12 | | Caitlin Swenson | 33' 7 | May 20 | 3A WCD3/SWD4 District Meet, Day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Gaby Quinnett | 25' 4PR | Mar 31 | Auburn @ Enumclaw |
|