Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Keegan Jones
11.24
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
2.
9
Micaleous Elder
11.28
PR
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
3.
11
Robert Anderson
11.44
(2.0)
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
4.
10
Treasure Johnson
11.52
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
5.
10
Romeo Wikle
11.59
PR
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
6.
10
Romeo Wykle
11.62
PR
Mar 29
William Blount Open
7.
9
Zylon Cooper
11.70
(1.0)
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
8.
10
Colby Evans
11.88
PR
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
9.
9
David Dunn
11.96
(1.0)
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
10.
9
Jordan Hickey
11.99
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
11.
9
Eric Parker
12.11
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
12.
9
David Dorsey
12.54
(1.0)
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
13.
11
Parker Tullier
12.72
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
14.
12
Tate Trentham
12.96
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
15.
9
Azion Fields
13.07
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
16.
10
Jaylin Carstarphen
14.59
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
200 Meters
1.
11
Robert Anderson
22.77
PR
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
2.
10
Keegan Jones
22.99
(3.0)
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
3.
11
Matt Hattabaugh
23.81
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
4.
10
Romeo Wykle
23.91
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
5.
12
Luke Stone
24.10
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
6.
10
Treasure Johnson
24.19
(2.0)
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
7.
9
Micaleous Elder
24.68
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
8.
9
David Dunn
24.83
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
9.
11
Parker Tullier
25.14
(1.0)
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
10.
9
Jordan Hickey
25.52
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
11.
9
David Dorsey
26.35
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
12.
12
Tate Trentham
26.52
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
13.
10
Jaylin Carstarphen
28.94c
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
14.
9
Zylon Cooper
29.35
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
400 Meters
1.
12
Luke Stone
52.38
PR
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
2.
11
Mel Obadiah
54.61
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
3.
11
Robert Anderson
54.90
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
4.
9
Micaleous Elder
55.89
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
5.
10
Colby Evans
55.92
PR
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
6.
10
Keegan Jones
57.68
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
7.
9
Eric Parker
57.84
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
8.
11
Matt Hattabaugh
58.19
PR
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
9.
10
Romeo Wykle
58.38
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
10.
11
Parker Tullier
58.89
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
11.
9
Adonys Hernandez
59.01
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
12.
9
David Dunn
59.20
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
13.
12
Turner Lay
59.90
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
14.
12
Tate Trentham
1:02.13
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
15.
10
Odin Gallgher
1:03.83
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
16.
10
Treasure Johnson
1:03.94
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
17.
9
David Dorsey
1:04.15
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
18.
10
Jaylin Carstarphen
1:08.24c
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
19.
9
Jordan Hickey
1:08.95
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
20.
10
Sergio Hernandez
1:08.97
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
800 Meters
1.
10
Brian Byerly
2:05.39
May 6
Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championship
2.
11
Mel Obadiah
2:06.20
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
3.
9
Cole Millard
2:09.60
Apr 9
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Invitational
4.
9
Mackavious Constant
2:16.73
PR
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
5.
11
Blaine Boley
2:17.35
PR
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
6.
9
Adonys Hernandez
2:19.92
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
7.
9
Cole Shiffer
2:22.92
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
8.
10
David Tullock
2:26.44
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
9.
12
Turner Lay
2:29.83
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
10.
10
Sergio Hernandez
2:39.37
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
11.
9
Matthew Marino
2:41.32
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
1500 Meters
1.
9
Eric Parker
5:45.07
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
2.
10
Colby Evans
5:46.48
PR
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
1600 Meters
1.
9
Cole Millard
4:54.68
May 6
Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championship
2.
9
Cole Shiffer
4:59.52
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
3.
10
David Tullock
5:08.62
Mar 29
William Blount Open
4.
10
Brian Byerly
5:11.6h
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
5.
9
Mackavious Constant
5:13.3h
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
6.
11
Blaine Boley
5:22.53
Mar 29
William Blount Open
7.
9
Matthew Marino
5:54.6h
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
8.
10
Sergio Hernandez
6:10.7h
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
David Tullock
11:01.39
May 6
Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championship
2.
9
Cole Millard
11:13.22
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
3.
10
Brian Byerly
11:48.04
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
4.
9
Cole Shiffer
12:01.31
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
5.
9
Matthew Marino
12:41.7h
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Benjedi Casseus
14.88
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
2.
9
Eric Parker
15.80
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
3.
10
Colby Evans
16.34
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
4.
9
Myles Clabough
17.45
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
5.
9
Zylon Cooper
17.65
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Benjedi Casseus
41.19
May 6
Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championship
2.
9
Eric Parker
41.86
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
3.
9
Myles Clabough
43.59
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
4.
10
Colby Evans
44.17
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
5.
9
Eric Parker
45.02
Mar 29
William Blount Open
6.
9
Zylon Cooper
45.70
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.08
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
2.
Treasure Johnson
Micaleous Elder
Keegan Jones
Robert Anderson
43.53
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
3.
Treasure Johnson
Micaleous Elder
Keegan Jones
Romeo Wykle
44.39
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
4.
Treasure Johnson
Robert Anderson
Keegan Jones
Romeo Wykle
44.74c
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
5.
Micaleous Elder
Treasure Johnson
Romeo Wykle
Robert Anderson
45.01
Mar 29
William Blount Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:31.76
May 6
Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championship
2.
Treasure Johnson
Romeo Wykle
Matt Hattabaugh
Robert Anderson
1:33.59
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
3.
Treasure Johnson
Luke Stone
Matt Hattabaugh
Robert Anderson
1:34.04
Apr 9
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Invitational
4.
Romeo Wykle
Matt Hattabaugh
Luke Stone
Treasure Johnson
1:38.02
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:33.68
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
2.
Benjedi Casseus
Mel Obadiah
Micaleous Elder
Luke Stone
3:40.99
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
3.
Benjedi Casseus
Eric Parker
Mel Obadiah
Luke Stone
3:42.10
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
4.
Turner Lay
Luke Stone
Mel Obadiah
Adonys Hernandez
3:51.0h
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
5.
Benjedi Casseus
Luke Stone
Mel Obadiah
Micaleous Elder
3:51.27
Mar 29
William Blount Open
6.
Tate Trentham
Benjedi Casseus
Colby Evans
Myles Clabough
3:53.1h
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
7.
Adonys Hernandez
Myles Clabough
Colby Evans
Cole Shiffer
3:56.60
Mar 29
William Blount Open
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:23.75
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
2.
Cole Millard
Brian Byerly
Mel Obadiah
Blaine Boley
8:36.01
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
3.
Mackavious Constant
Mel Obadiah
Blaine Boley
Brian Byerly
8:40.85
Apr 9
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Invitational
4.
Blaine Boley
Mackavious Constant
Mel Obadiah
Brian Byerly
9:00.16
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
5.
Brian Byerly
Blaine Boley
Mel Obadiah
Cole Millard
9:06.64
Mar 29
William Blount Open
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:42.80
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:10.49
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:02.13
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:58.13
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Daveron Carlock
39' 10.75
May 6
Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championship
2.
9
Alex Higgins
39' 2
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
3.
10
Martinez Kevin
35' 3
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
4.
9
Flickner Caleb
34' 10.5
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
5.
11
Jasper Culpepper
32' 4.5
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
6.
10
Noah Cripe
28' 11.75
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
7.
9
Eric Parker
28' 10.75
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
8.
9
Garrett Asble
28' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
9.
10
Colby Evans
25' 11.75
PR
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
10.
10
Odin Gallgher
24' 4
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Daveron Carlock
123' 0
PR
Apr 9
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Track&Field Champions..
2.
11
Jasper Culpepper
104' 11
PR
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
3.
9
Alex Higgins
88' 8
PR
Apr 9
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Track&Field Champions..
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Daveron Carlock
133' 9
PR
Mar 29
William Blount Open
2.
11
Jasper Culpepper
118' 6
PR
Mar 29
William Blount Open
3.
9
Alex Higgins
102' 9
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
4.
10
Martinez Kevin
95' 5
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
5.
9
Flickner Caleb
93' 6
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
6.
10
Odin Gallgher
69' 6
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
7.
10
Noah Cripe
64' 1
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
8.
9
Eric Parker
8' 6.25
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
9.
10
Colby Evans
8' 0
PR
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
High Jump
1.
10
Treasure Johnson
5' 8
PR
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
12
Turner Lay
5' 8
PR
Apr 9
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Invitational
9
Eric Parker
5' 8
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
4.
11
Mel Obadiah
5' 6
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
9
Micaleous Elder
5' 6
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
10
Keegan Jones
5' 6
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
7.
9
Azion Fields
5' 4
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
8.
10
Kk Curry
5' 2
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
9
David Dorsey
5' 2
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
11
Parker Tullier
5' 2
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
Long Jump
1.
10
Keegan Jones
21' 11
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
2.
11
Matt Hattabaugh
19' 5.5
PR
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
3.
10
Romeo Wikle
19' 3
PR
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
4.
10
Romeo Wykle
18' 10
PR
Mar 29
William Blount Open
5.
9
Myles Clabough
17' 3
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
6.
9
David Dorsey
17' 0.5
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
7.
9
David Dunn
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
8.
9
Eric Parker
5' 6
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
9.
10
Colby Evans
4' 11.75
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
Triple Jump
1.
10
Colby Evans
40' 3
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
2.
9
Eric Parker
39' 1.25
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
3.
11
Parker Tullier
38' 9
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
4.
12
Turner Lay
35' 1.5
PR
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
Decathlon -
1.
9
Eric Parker
4710
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
2.
10
Colby Evans
4577
PR
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tiyanna Johnson
12.40
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
2.
9
Mikayla Horton
13.36
(3.0)
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
3.
9
Alliyah Enalls
13.42
(3.0)
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
4.
10
Courtney Hamilton
13.48
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
5.
9
Shanika Stamey
13.74
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
6.
12
Shataya Thompson
13.90
Mar 29
William Blount Open
7.
10
Brittany Linley
14.17
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
8.
10
Lauren Langford
14.29
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
9.
12
Olivia Webb
14.38
(2.0)
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
10.
10
Katie Fine
16.41
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
11.
9
Willie Un Baptiste
17.10
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
200 Meters
1.
10
Tiyanna Johnson
25.19
(1.9)
May 27
TSSAA State Championship
2.
9
Alliyah Enalls
27.54
PR
Apr 9
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Invitational
3.
9
Shanika Stamey
28.35
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
4.
9
Mikayla Horton
28.47
Mar 29
William Blount Open
5.
10
Courtney Hamilton
28.55
(3.0)
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
6.
10
Lauren Langford
28.76
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
7.
12
Shataya Thompson
28.97
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
8.
10
Erin Stutzman
29.00
(3.0)
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
9.
11
Narissa Riley
29.05
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
10.
12
Maddie Coulthard
29.27
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
11.
12
LaKasha Williams
29.61
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
12.
10
Brittany Linley
29.64
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
13.
12
Olivia Webb
29.81
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
14.
9
Anna Renshaw
30.99
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
15.
11
Taylar Hooker
31.84
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
16.
12
Savannah Higgins
31.90
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
17.
9
Willie Un Baptiste
34.44c
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
18.
10
Katie Fine
35.43
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
400 Meters
1.
11
Narissa Riley
1:00.94
PR
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
2.
12
Charissa Ryan
1:06.05
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
3.
12
Maddie Coulthard
1:07.26
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
4.
12
LaKasha Williams
1:08.59
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
5.
10
Courtney Hamilton
1:09.14
PR
Mar 29
William Blount Open
6.
10
Erin Stutzman
1:09.84c
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
7.
11
Taylar Hooker
1:14.19
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
800 Meters
1.
11
Matilda Lee
2:41.0h
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
2.
9
Jasmine Goldman
2:44.95
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
3.
12
Charissa Ryan
2:50.46
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
4.
10
Alexis Kyle
3:06.05
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
5.
9
Tiffany Croft
3:14.82
PR
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
6.
9
Alexa Whitt
3:15.0h
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
7.
10
Megan Funderburk
3:16.51
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
8.
11
MacKenzie Fetter
3:20.76
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
9.
10
Cameron Davis
3:24.77
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
10.
9
Julie Goonetillke
3:26.24
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
11.
9
Keira Bundy
3:42.70
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
12.
9
Dayana Guzman
3:44.8h
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
13.
9
Jordan Graig
3:47.07
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
1600 Meters
1.
11
Matilda Lee
6:16.68
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
2.
9
Jasmine Goldman
6:53.54
PR
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
3.
10
Alexis Kyle
6:55.42
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
4.
10
Megan Funderburk
6:59.16
PR
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
5.
9
Julie Goonetillke
7:09.87
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
6.
11
MacKenzie Fetter
7:40.70
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
7.
9
Alexa Whitt
7:42.34
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
8.
9
Tiffany Croft
7:59.54
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
9.
10
Cameron Davis
8:05.3h
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
10.
9
Dayana Guzman
8:55.68
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
11.
9
Jordan Graig
9:35.4h
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Matilda Lee
14:00.2h
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
2.
10
Alexis Kyle
15:05.02
Mar 29
William Blount Open
3.
9
Julie Goonetillke
15:45.23
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Elizabeth Owens
17.90
PR
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
2.
9
Anna Renshaw
19.05
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
3.
9
Caroline Balmer
20.22
Mar 29
William Blount Open
4.
9
Caroline Mccarley
20.56
PR
Apr 9
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Invitational
5.
12
Savannah Higgins
20.57
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
6.
9
Faith Shellhouse
22.24c
PR
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
7.
10
Katie Fine
22.48
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Elizabeth Owens
48.96
PR
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
2.
9
Anna Renshaw
54.14
Apr 9
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Invitational
3.
12
Savannah Higgins
59.69
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
4.
9
Caroline Mccarley
1:00.65
PR
Apr 12
Walker Valley and Rhea County Half and Half
5.
9
Caroline Balmer
1:01.04c
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
6.
9
Faith Shellhouse
1:01.84
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.35
May 17
TSSAA 3A Section 2
2.
Mikayla Horton
Tiyanna Johnson
Alliyah Enalls
Courtney Hamilton
51.36
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
3.
Shanika Stamey
Tiyanna Johnson
Shataya Thompson
Alliyah Enalls
52.24c
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
4.
Mikayla Horton
Tiyanna Johnson
Alliyah Enalls
Shataya Thompson
52.62
Mar 29
William Blount Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:47.52
May 6
Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championship
2.
Mikayla Horton
Taylar Hooker
Alliyah Enalls
Courtney Hamilton
1:48.73
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
3.
Mikayla Horton
Tiyanna Johnson
Shanika Stamey
Courtney Hamilton
1:51.13
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
4.
Lauren Langford
Tiyanna Johnson
Courtney Hamilton
Olivia Webb
1:55.54
Mar 29
William Blount Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:22.29
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
2.
Narissa Riley
LaKasha Williams
Maddie Coulthard
Charissa Ryan
4:25.63
Apr 9
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Invitational
3.
Maddie Coulthard
Charissa Ryan
Elizabeth Owens
Narissa Riley
4:26.43
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
4.
Courtney Hamilton
LaKasha Williams
Narissa Riley
Charissa Ryan
4:27.15
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
5.
LaKasha Williams
Narissa Riley
Maddie Coulthard
Erin Stutzman
4:32.7h
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
6.
Narissa Riley
Maddie Coulthard
LaKasha Williams
Charissa Ryan
4:47.11
Mar 29
William Blount Open
7.
Erin Stutzman
Anna Renshaw
Elizabeth Owens
Caroline Balmer
5:03.47
Mar 29
William Blount Open
4x800 Relay
1.
Jasmine Goldman
Charissa Ryan
Maddie Coulthard
Matilda Lee
12:00.71
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
2.
Relay Team
12:08.95
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
3.
Alexis Kyle
Tiffany Croft
Jasmine Goldman
Matilda Lee
12:36.45
Mar 29
William Blount Open
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:59.80
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:33.91
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:46.10
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
16:02.20
Apr 15
Blackman Blaze Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Keira Bundy
26' 0.5
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
2.
9
Keniya Blair
21' 2.75
PR
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Matilda Lee
83' 5
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championship
2.
9
Keira Bundy
71' 3
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
3.
9
Keniya Blair
51' 8
PR
Apr 9
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Anna Renshaw
4' 6
Mar 17
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
2.
9
Faith Shellhouse
4' 4
PR
Apr 4
Red Bank Home Meet #2
Pole Vault
1.
12
Maddie Coulthard
11' 0
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Shataya Thompson
15' 3.5
PR
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
2.
11
Narissa Riley
14' 7
PR
May 10
TSSAA 3A Section 2 Sub-sectional - Chattanooga Area
3.
9
Shanika Stamey
14' 2
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
4.
12
Olivia Webb
13' 1
Mar 29
William Blount Open
5.
12
Savannah Higgins
12' 2
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
6.
12
Charissa Ryan
11' 9
PR
Mar 29
William Blount Open
7.
11
Taylar Hooker
11' 4
PR
Mar 29
William Blount Open
8.
9
Keira Bundy
10' 0
PR
Mar 11
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree
Triple Jump
1.
9
Jasmine Goldman
26' 6
PR
Mar 29
William Blount Open
*Recent improvement