Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2002
2001
1996
1987
1986
1985
1983
1978
1974
1960
1958
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Gray
13.16
PR
May 13
Mountain League Championships
2.
9
Logan Haesche
13.29
PR
Mar 16
5th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
3.
9
Sam Langdale
13.46
PR
Apr 8
Vern Regier Invitational
4.
10
Justyn Conston
13.95
PR
Mar 26
Burt Williams Classic
200 Meters
1.
10
Shane Flanigan
25.96
Mar 16
5th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
2.
9
Sam Langdale
26.87
PR
Apr 8
Vern Regier Invitational
3.
10
Dylan Gray
26.90
PR
May 13
Mountain League Championships
4.
9
Logan Haesche
27.17
PR
Mar 16
5th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Shane Flanigan
55.08
PR
Apr 30
Norm MacKenzie Classic
2.
9
Sam Langdale
1:01.39
PR
Apr 8
Vern Regier Invitational
3.
10
Dylan Gray
1:03.99
PR
Apr 8
Vern Regier Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Shane Flanigan
2:11.70
PR
Apr 30
Norm MacKenzie Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Miles Rubalcava-Cunan
5:04.49
PR
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
2.
10
Dylan Gray
5:50.83
PR
Apr 8
Vern Regier Invitational
3.
9
Logan Haesche
5:57.31
PR
Mar 26
Burt Williams Classic
1 Mile
1.
10
Miles Rubalcava-Cunan
5:17.28
PR
Apr 30
Norm MacKenzie Classic
3000 Meters
1.
10
Miles Rubalcava-Cunan
10:46.88
PR
Apr 16
45th John Frank Inv.
3200 Meters
1.
10
Miles Rubalcava-Cunan
11:06.76
PR
May 20
Division III Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Crowe Herbertson
15.46
PR
May 20
Division III Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Crowe Herbertson
42.28
PR
Apr 16
45th John Frank Inv.
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Justyn Conston
32' 2
PR
Mar 26
Burt Williams Classic
2.
9
Logan Haesche
28' 10
PR
Mar 26
Burt Williams Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Leta Stock
14.50
Apr 30
Norm MacKenzie Classic
2.
10
Lydia Morgan
14.75
PR
Apr 9
Hornet Invitational
3.
9
Jane Labbe
16.71
PR
Apr 16
45th John Frank Inv.
200 Meters
1.
10
Lydia Morgan
29.45
Apr 9
Hornet Invitational
2.
10
Leta Stock
31.02
PR
Apr 30
Norm MacKenzie Classic
3.
10
Emily Walmer
32.38
Apr 8
Vern Regier Invitational
4.
9
Jane Labbe
35.18
PR
Apr 16
45th John Frank Inv.
400 Meters
1.
10
Lydia Morgan
1:05.25
Apr 9
Hornet Invitational
2.
10
Leta Stock
1:10.50
Mar 26
Burt Williams Classic
800 Meters
1.
10
Lydia Morgan
2:35.05
Mar 16
5th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
1500 Meters
1.
9
Sylvia Wood
6:01.58
PR
Apr 16
45th John Frank Inv.
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kirsten Klement
6:24.34
PR
Mar 26
Burt Williams Classic
2.
9
Sylvia Wood
6:26.23
PR
May 13
Mountain League Championships
1 Mile
1.
9
Sylvia Wood
6:25.52
PR
Apr 30
Norm MacKenzie Classic
3000 Meters
1.
9
Sylvia Wood
13:12.02
PR
Apr 16
45th John Frank Inv.
3200 Meters
1.
9
Sylvia Wood
14:16.85
PR
May 20
Division III Championships
2.
11
Kirsten Klement
14:38.50
Mar 26
Burt Williams Classic
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Emily Walmer
18.34c
May 13
Mountain League Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Emily Walmer
18.32
May 20
Division III Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Emily Walmer
55.42
May 20
Division III Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Sydney Gott
4' 10
PR
Mar 16
5th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Lydia Morgan
14' 10
Mar 26
Burt Williams Classic
Triple Jump
1.
10
Lydia Morgan
31' 4
Mar 16
5th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
2.
10
Emily Walmer
28' 3.5
May 20
Division III Championships
*Recent improvement