Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2015
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Isaiah Santiago
11.75
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Isaiah Santiago
23.82
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
2.
11
Endy Santos
24.06
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
11
Bryan Hernandez
24.58
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Michael Cusatis
50.32
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
2.
12
Justin Olander
54.18
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
3.
11
Bryan Hernandez
54.45
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
800 Meters
1.
12
Brendon Lohr
2:00.10
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
10
Ryan Steiner
2:04.51
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
3.
10
Christopher Scalleat
2:10.79
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
4.
12
Justin Olander
2:11.81
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Balogh
4:53.35
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
2.
10
Aiden Malloy
4:59.27
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
11
Kyle Pecora
5:00.00
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Franklin Cunningham
10:11.70
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
9
Bobby Earley
11:00.55
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Matthew Houser
16.72
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
2.
-
Elijah Rosenstiel
18.90
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Matthew Houser
40.39
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
-
Elijah Rosenstiel
46.41
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
3.
10
Luciano Stranko
47.42
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Michael Cusatis
Bryan Hernandez
Matthew Houser
Brendon Lohr
3:35.21
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
Michael Cusatis
Matthew Houser
Ryan Steiner
Bryan Hernandez
3:39.57
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Bryan Hernandez
Brendon Lohr
Justin Olander
Christopher Scalleat
8:44.36
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Matthew Sutton
38' 3.75
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
2.
-
Owen Searfoss
36' 4
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Matthew Sutton
149' 3
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
-
John Merola
98' 0
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Joe Grula
153' 4
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
12
Geran Triano
138' 5
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
3.
-
Owen Searfoss
118' 2
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Joe Grula
6' 1
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
9
Warren Seigendall
5' 4
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
3.
11
Isaac Gomez
5' 2
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Matthew Houser
11' 6
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
-
Jason Ramos
9' 0
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Nathan Koscuk
18' 10.25
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
2.
11
Devan Crooks
18' 7.25
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
Triple Jump
1.
11
Devan Crooks
39' 8.25
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
12
Nathan Koscuk
36' 6.75
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Wech
13.35
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
-
S Wech
13.87
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
3.
12
Isabelle Ruggeiro
13.92
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
4.
10
Casey Balogh
14.33
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
5.
-
J Jennings
14.35
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
200 Meters
1.
-
Madison Reed
27.40
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
2.
10
Megan Reed
27.85
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
3.
10
Jaycie Jennings
28.65
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
4.
12
Mackenzie Aucker
30.16
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
5.
-
M Aucker
30.39
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Megan Reed
1:01.39
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
-
Madison Reed
1:03.06
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
3.
-
M Aucker
1:07.99
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
4.
12
Mackenzie Aucker
1:09.16
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
800 Meters
1.
11
Ann Amentler
2:36.57
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
11
Lauren Pataki
2:38.81
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
-
L Pataki
2:42.81
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
4.
-
A Amentler
2:42.86
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
5.
10
Kiera Feeley
2:43.13
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Mary Everdale
5:55.83
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
2.
10
Hope Little
6:13.33
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
3.
11
Samantha Zaremba
6:27.77
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Mary Everdale
12:23.85
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
2.
10
Stephanie Yanochko
13:24.32
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
3.
9
Sarah Myers
13:59.00
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Virginia Yurchak
17.24
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
2.
-
V Yurchak
17.28
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
3.
11
Allie Laporte
17.49
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
4.
-
A Laporte
18.16
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
5.
12
Skilee Gould
19.36
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kaitlyn Beiler
49.10
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
11
Allie Laporte
51.51
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
-
K Beiler
52.41
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
4.
9
Virginia Yurchak
53.15
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
5.
-
A Laporte
53.95
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Isabelle Ruggeiro
Kaitlyn Beiler
Jaycie Jennings
Sarah Wech
52.96
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
M Castillo
K Beiler
J Jennings
S Wech
56.55
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Mackenzie Aucker
Hope Little
Jaycie Jennings
Megan Reed
4:20.70
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
M Aucker
Hope Little
J Jennings
Madison Reed
4:31.14
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Sarah Myers
Kiera Feeley
Lauren Pataki
Ann Amentler
10:39.97
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
Sarah Myers
Kiera Feeley
Ann Amentler
Lauren Pataki
10:41.62
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
3.
Samantha Zaremba
K Feeley
A Amentler
L Pataki
10:51.88
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kayl Merkel
31' 11
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
2.
-
Julissa Herrera
27' 9.25
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
3.
-
E Ballick
27' 6
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
4.
11
Erin Ballick
26' 11
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Kayl Merkel
110' 10
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
11
Cassie Longazel
90' 3
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
-
R Barbush
83' 10
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
4.
12
Rebecca Barbush
82' 4
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Kayl Merkel
147' 7
PR
May 28
PIAA Class AAA State Championships
2.
10
Paige Bonin
117' 7
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
3.
-
P Bonin
110' 3
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
4.
9
Virginia Yurchak
101' 10
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
High Jump
1.
11
Kendra Pfeil
5' 0
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
2.
-
K Pfeil
4' 8
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
3.
10
Megan Llewellyn
4' 4
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kendra Pfeil
9' 6
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
2.
-
K Pfeil
9' 0
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
3.
10
Michelle Castillo
7' 6
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Kaitlyn Beiler
15' 11.5
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
12
Isabelle Ruggeiro
15' 4.5
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
3.
10
Casey Balogh
14' 11
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
4.
-
K Pfeil
14' 4
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
5.
11
Kendra Pfeil
14' 0.25
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
6.
-
I Ruggeiro
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kendra Pfeil
33' 3.5
PR
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
2.
-
L Dedics
30' 8
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
3.
10
Casey Balogh
30' 7.5
May 17
PIAA Class AAA District 2
4.
-
Lindsey Dedics
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
5.
12
Nicole Smith
29' 2.75
PR
Apr 15
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational
6.
-
C Balogh
27' 11
PR
Apr 8
Olympian Invitational
*Recent improvement