100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Mason Chupka | 11.18 (1.4)PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
2. | 9 | | Juan Zarate-Sanchez | 11.38 (1.2)PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
3. | 12 | | Ethan Hessl | 11.98PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
4. | 10 | | Kobe Ishisaka-Nolfi | 12.07 | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
5. | 11 | | Simon Ford | 12.09 (1.0)PR | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Luis Zarate | 12.10 (-.6)PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
7. | 9 | | Erickson Lengtat | 12.15 | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
8. | 11 | | Ben Easton | 12.16 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
9. | 11 | | Eliot Williams | 12.18 (-1.9)PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
10. | 12 | | Greg Rhonstock | 12.19 (1.5)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
11. | 10 | | Jacob Barretto | 12.22 (1.2)PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
12. | 12 | | Juan-Pablo Almanza-Soto | 12.26PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
| 9 | | Ethan Gross | 12.26PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
14. | 12 | | Winston Tran | 12.29 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
15. | 11 | | Will Fraser | 12.33PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
16. | 12 | | Josh Gieschen | 12.34 (.4)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
| 11 | | Josh Ramos | 12.34PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
18. | 11 | | Kyle Tran | 12.51PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
19. | 12 | | Alex Timmons | 12.58PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
20. | 11 | | Connor Bunfill | 12.62 | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
21. | 12 | | Henry Zhang | 12.67 (.9) | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
22. | 9 | | Patrick Song | 12.68 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
| 10 | | Ryan Schacherbauer | 12.68PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
24. | 9 | | Albert Chang | 12.76PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
25. | 9 | | Oliver Nichols | 12.77PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
26. | 9 | | Leo Urayama | 12.83 | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
| 10 | | Jack Hoal | 12.83 | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
28. | 11 | | Nicholas Amoah | 12.90PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
29. | 10 | | Jeremy Falk | 12.97PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
30. | - | | Nicholas Amaoh | 12.99PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
31. | 11 | | Brandon Hein | 13.02PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
32. | 10 | | Hao-Ju Chen | 13.03PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
33. | 11 | | Rajin Khan | 13.05PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
34. | 12 | | Wiley Wilson | 13.11 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
35. | 10 | | Stephen Nichols | 13.18PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
36. | 10 | | Christian Asuncion | 13.19PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
37. | 10 | | Albert Hu | 13.20 (.0) | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
38. | 11 | | Cosmo Kasapligil | 13.54PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
39. | 10 | | Tommy Aquino | 13.59 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
40. | 10 | | Connor Ching | 13.61PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
41. | 10 | | Michael Young | 13.63 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
42. | 10 | | Kevin Lau | 13.92PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
43. | 9 | | Harrison Lam | 14.18 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
44. | 12 | | Rain Babauta | 14.35PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
45. | 11 | | Ionatan Soule | 14.43 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
46. | 10 | | Peter Holderbein | 14.59 (-1.3)PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
47. | 12 | | Ishan Meher | 14.79 (1.6)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
48. | 10 | | Luke Mangney | 14.96PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
49. | 10 | | Julian Cortez | 15.70 | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Juan Zarate-Sanchez | 23.23 (-1.1)PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
2. | 12 | | Ethan Hessl | 23.41PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
3. | 12 | | Mason Chupka | 23.81PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
4. | 11 | | Simon Ford | 24.38PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
5. | 10 | | Kobe Ishisaka-Nolfi | 24.60 (-.1)PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
6. | 9 | | Ethan Gross | 24.68PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
7. | 11 | | Eliot Williams | 25.06 (.0)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
8. | 12 | | Jaleel Dmeiri | 25.20 (-.6)PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
9. | 11 | | Will Fraser | 25.30 (.0) | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
10. | 12 | | Greg Rhonstock | 25.36 (-.1)PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
11. | 9 | | Patrick Song | 25.44 (-.3) | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
12. | 11 | | Asher Albrecht | 25.57PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
13. | 9 | | Kobe Standefer | 25.70 (.4)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
14. | 11 | | Kyle Tran | 25.72 (.0)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
15. | 10 | | Hao-Ju Chen | 25.75 (.0) | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
16. | 12 | | Luis Zarate | 25.82PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
17. | 10 | | Kevin Lau | 26.10PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
18. | 12 | | Henry Zhang | 26.51 | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
19. | 11 | | Aaron Moore | 26.53 (-.1) | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
20. | 9 | | Oliver Nichols | 26.92PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
21. | 10 | | Connor Ching | 28.13 (-.8)PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
22. | 10 | | Peter Holderbein | 30.22 (-.8)PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Ethan Hessl | 51.30PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
2. | 9 | | Juan Zarate-Sanchez | 52.75 | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
| 10 | | Jeremy Falk | 52.75 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
4. | 11 | | Simon Ford | 53.38PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
5. | 11 | | Peter Zhu | 55.75 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
6. | 9 | | Kayden Hoal | 55.77PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
7. | 12 | | Winston Tran | 55.80PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
8. | 11 | | Kyle Tran | 56.00PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
9. | 12 | | Jaleel Dmeiri | 56.16PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
10. | 9 | | Christopher Montenegro | 56.62PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
11. | 9 | | Patrick Song | 57.13 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
12. | 11 | | Asher Albrecht | 57.28PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
13. | 11 | | Will Fraser | 58.46PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
14. | 9 | | Henry Siegler | 1:00.16 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
15. | 11 | | Eliot Williams | 1:00.21PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
16. | 12 | | Ishan Meher | 1:13.31PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Willie Hall | 50.2hPR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
2. | 12 | | Ethan Hessl | 51.4hPR | Apr 2 | Stanford Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Juan Zarate-Sanchez | 52.3hPR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
4. | 12 | | Kellen Browning | 53.4hPR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
5. | 11 | | Simon Ford | 54.5hPR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
6. | 12 | | Jaleel Dmeiri | 54.6hPR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
7. | 12 | | Joe Blakewell | 54.8hPR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
8. | 10 | | Stephen Nichols | 55.1hPR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
9. | 9 | | Christopher Montenegro | 58.6hPR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
10. | 9 | | Oliver Nichols | 1:02.7hPR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Willie Hall | 1:51.59PR | Apr 9 | Arcadia Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Kellen Browning | 1:59.22 | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
3. | 11 | | Nicholas Leacox | 2:03.17 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
4. | 12 | | Nick Borowsky | 2:08.99 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
5. | 11 | | Fox Conner | 2:09.29PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
6. | 12 | | Juan-Pablo Almanza-Soto | 2:10.01PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
7. | 11 | | Michael Vernau | 2:10.25 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
8. | 11 | | Ionatan Soule | 2:11.95PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
9. | 12 | | Brendan Deas | 2:12.14PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
10. | 12 | | Winston Tran | 2:13.02 | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
11. | 12 | | Wiley Wilson | 2:13.03PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
12. | 9 | | Erickson Lengtat | 2:13.25 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
13. | 10 | | Stephen Nichols | 2:16.40PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
14. | 10 | | Perry Winsor | 2:16.63 | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
15. | 12 | | Samuel Ruhe | 2:18.33PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
16. | 11 | | Kyle Tran | 2:19.01 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
17. | 10 | | Jeremy Falk | 2:19.96 | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
18. | 12 | | Thomas Lloyd | 2:20.59PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
19. | 9 | | Kobe Standefer | 2:20.75 | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
20. | 10 | | Sam Blakewell | 2:21.10 | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
21. | 9 | | Bryce Gregg | 2:21.43 | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
22. | 12 | | Joshua Arias | 2:21.61PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
23. | 12 | | Thomas Hart | 2:23.01 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
24. | 12 | | Rain Babauta | 2:23.40 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
25. | 10 | | Evan Deas | 2:24.01PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
26. | 9 | | William Ewens | 2:25.14 | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
27. | 11 | | Liam Schroth | 2:31.53PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
28. | 9 | | Arvind Ramakrishnan | 2:33.13 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
29. | 11 | | Alex Limon | 2:34.16PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Willie Hall | 1:55.0h | Apr 2 | Stanford Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Sam Blakewell | 2:27.1hPR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Fiona O'Keefe | 2:17.35PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Nick Borowsky | 3:07.6hPR | Apr 2 | Stanford Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Nicholas Leacox | 3:35.9hPR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Nick Borowsky | 4:13.60PR | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Michael Vernau | 4:13.67 | May 20 | CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals |
3. | 12 | | Kellen Browning | 4:18.03PR | May 20 | CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals |
4. | 12 | | Ben Roberts | 4:23.89 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
5. | 12 | | Willie Hall | 4:33.19 | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
6. | 11 | | Nicholas Leacox | 4:39.26PR | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Fox Conner | 4:44.66PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
8. | 11 | | Jackson Laird | 4:46.74 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
9. | 12 | | Brendan Deas | 4:49.32PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
10. | 9 | | Erickson Lengtat | 4:50.56PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
11. | 10 | | Sam Blakewell | 4:50.65 | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Kobe Standefer | 4:51.68 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
13. | 12 | | Samuel Ruhe | 4:53.21PR | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
14. | 9 | | Bryce Gregg | 4:54.15 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
15. | 10 | | Jamie Moddelmog | 4:54.58 | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
16. | 12 | | Wiley Wilson | 4:54.60PR | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
17. | 12 | | Aidan Cox | 4:57.21PR | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
18. | 10 | | Perry Winsor | 5:01.62 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
19. | 12 | | Josh Gieschen | 5:02.18 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
20. | 11 | | Aaron Bushnell | 5:05.11 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
21. | 12 | | Winston Tran | 5:05.64 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
22. | 10 | | James Brunette | 5:06.93 | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
23. | 10 | | Grayson McKim | 5:07.16PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
24. | 10 | | Evan Deas | 5:08.86PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
25. | 10 | | Sylus Krall | 5:11.53PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
26. | 11 | | Ionatan Soule | 5:12.22PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
27. | 10 | | Evan King | 5:15.21 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
28. | 9 | | Kyle Henricson | 5:15.22 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
29. | 12 | | Thomas Lloyd | 5:15.93PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
30. | 9 | | William Ewens | 5:17.83PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
31. | 10 | | Mattias Apse | 5:22.56PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
32. | 9 | | Aaron Bardsley | 5:23.50PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
33. | 12 | | Aubtin Toofan | 5:24.75 | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
34. | 12 | | Evan West | 5:27.09PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
35. | 12 | | Joshua Arias | 5:30.72 | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
36. | 11 | | Alex Limon | 5:34.63PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
37. | 9 | | Arvind Ramakrishnan | 5:37.39 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
38. | 9 | | Adam Tran | 5:39.43 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
39. | 11 | | Liam Schroth | 5:42.89PR | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
40. | 10 | | Connor Ching | 5:46.28PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Kellen Browning | 4:20.2hPR | Apr 2 | Stanford Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Michael Vernau | 4:21.0hPR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3. | 11 | | Fox Conner | 4:59.0hPR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Fiona O'Keefe | 4:46.82 | May 20 | CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Fiona O'Keefe | 4:49.2h | Apr 9 | Arcadia Invitational |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 11 | | Michael Vernau | 4:13.63 | Jul 2 | United States Olympic Trials - Nike Elite Camp |
2. | 12 | | Kellen Browning | 4:20.31PR | Apr 2 | Stanford Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Nick Borowsky | 4:20.55PR | Apr 2 | Stanford Invitational |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Michael Vernau | 8:23.25PR | Apr 2 | Stanford Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Michael Vernau | 8:54.58 | Jun 4 | 98th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016 |
2. | 12 | | Kellen Browning | 9:25.29PR | Apr 9 | Arcadia Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Nick Borowsky | 9:28.75PR | May 20 | CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals |
4. | 11 | | Jackson Laird | 10:09.30PR | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Nicholas Leacox | 10:25.47 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
6. | 10 | | Sam Blakewell | 10:32.81 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
7. | 9 | | Kobe Standefer | 10:33.27 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
8. | 9 | | Bryce Gregg | 10:40.00 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
9. | 10 | | James Brunette | 10:47.44 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
10. | 11 | | Aaron Bushnell | 10:47.69 | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Jamie Moddelmog | 10:55.54PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
12. | 9 | | Kyle Henricson | 11:08.15 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
13. | 11 | | Fox Conner | 11:09.73PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
14. | 10 | | Sylus Krall | 11:13.81PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
15. | 10 | | Grayson McKim | 11:17.56PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
16. | 10 | | Perry Winsor | 11:26.06 | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
17. | 10 | | Evan King | 11:27.73PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
18. | 10 | | Mattias Apse | 11:29.48PR | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
19. | 10 | | Euan McSorley | 11:32.77PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
20. | 12 | | Aidan Cox | 11:33.41 | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
21. | 9 | | Aaron Bardsley | 11:51.38PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
22. | 12 | | Wiley Wilson | 15:01.50PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
23. | 12 | | Josh Gieschen | 15:01.53PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Fiona O'Keefe | 10:08.65 | May 27 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2016 |
|
5000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Fiona O'Keefe | 16:28.35PR | Apr 22 | Stanford Twilight |
|
110m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Hao-Ju Chen | 16.96 (1.8)PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
2. | 10 | | Kevin Lau | 17.54 (-1.6)PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
3. | 9 | | Adam Tran | 18.68 | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
4. | 9 | | Kayden Hoal | 19.42 (.2)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
5. | 10 | | Christian Asuncion | 19.75 (-1.1) | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
6. | 10 | | Stephen Nichols | 19.97 (-.9)PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
7. | 10 | | Sylus Krall | 20.39 (1.3)PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
8. | 10 | | Luke Mangney | 22.64PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
9. | 10 | | Connor Ching | 23.32 (.2)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
10. | 10 | | Peter Holderbein | 23.89PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Mason Chupka | 15.32 (.7)PR | May 20 | CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals |
2. | 11 | | Andrew Roessler | 16.26 (1.7) | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
3. | 11 | | Brandon Hein | 17.17 (1.7)PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
4. | 12 | | Anthony DiCarlo | 17.18PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
5. | 10 | | Jack Hoal | 17.95 (-2.1) | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
6. | 11 | | Will Fraser | 18.39 (-1.3) | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
7. | 11 | | Wesley Romer | 23.18 | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
8. | 12 | | Luis Zarate | 25.06 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
|
300m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Kevin Lau | 43.91PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
2. | 10 | | Hao-Ju Chen | 44.01PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
3. | 10 | | Stephen Nichols | 44.57PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
4. | 9 | | Adam Tran | 47.48 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
5. | 10 | | Christian Asuncion | 53.85PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Mason Chupka | 40.05PR | May 27 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2016 |
2. | 11 | | Will Fraser | 43.25PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
3. | 11 | | Andrew Roessler | 43.32 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
4. | 11 | | Brandon Hein | 44.30PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 45.66 | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
2. | | | Greg Rhonstock Ben Easton Ethan Hessl Alex Timmons | 45.88 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
3. | | | Juan Zarate-Sanchez Jeremy Falk Aidan Doms Jacob Barretto | 46.56 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
4. | | | Stephen Nichols Ethan Gross Jacob Barretto Kobe Ishisaka-Nolfi | 47.25 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:41.67 | Mar 5 | 12th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Ethan Hessl Juan-Pablo Almanza-Soto Juan Zarate-Sanchez Willie Hall | 3:20.93 | May 27 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2016 |
2. | | | Relay Team | 3:29.24 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
3. | | | Ethan Hessl Simon Ford Jaleel Dmeiri Willie Hall | 3:31.80 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
4. | - | | Simon Ford Willie Hall Jeremy Falk Ethen Hessl | 3:43.11 | Mar 5 | 12th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
5. | | | Christopher Montenegro Oliver Nichols Juan Zarate-Sanchez Stephen Nichols | 3:48.99 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Nick Borowsky Ethan Hessl Willie Hall Kellen Browning | 10:14.32 | Apr 2 | Stanford Invitational |
2. | | | Relay Team | 10:23.93 | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 9 | | Kayden Hoal | 34' 6.5PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
2. | 11 | | Robert Scott | 31' 7PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
3. | 10 | | Iason Pitsillides | 31' 4PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
4. | 9 | | Xavier Yubeta | 30' 11.5 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
5. | 9 | | Chris Plasterer | 29' 10PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
6. | 10 | | Yifan Wei | 29' 2PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
7. | 9 | | Jeremiah Jones | 27' 2 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
8. | 10 | | Julian Cortez | 19' 8PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Tazio Rosenberg | 45' 4 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
2. | 11 | | Kairi Sageshima | 38' 9PR | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Robert Scott | 38' 4 | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
4. | 12 | | Samuel Walker | 36' 8.5PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
5. | 11 | | Nicholas Amoah | 35' 5.5PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
6. | 11 | | Cosmo Kasapligil | 34' 6PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
7. | 12 | | Robbie Hughes | 34' 2PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
8. | - | | Nicholas Amaoh | 34' 1PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
9. | 12 | | Jake Dickson | 32' 0.5PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
10. | 11 | | Ronnie Leymaster | 31' 4PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
11. | 12 | | David Cobar | 28' 6PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
12. | 11 | | Jake Batchelor | 28' 4PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
13. | 11 | | Max Banuelos | 28' 0PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
14. | 12 | | Bobby Keen | 23' 9PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
15. | 11 | | Rajin Khan | 23' 1.5PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Tazio Rosenberg | 142' 0 | May 20 | CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals |
2. | 12 | | Robbie Hughes | 116' 2PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
3. | 11 | | Nicholas Amoah | 112' 8PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
4. | 11 | | Kairi Sageshima | 108' 7PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
5. | 11 | | Robert Scott | 91' 7 | Mar 5 | 12th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
6. | 10 | | Iason Pitsillides | 89' 4 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
7. | - | | Nicholas Amaoh | 89' 1 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
| 12 | | Willie Hall | 89' 1PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
9. | 12 | | Samuel Walker | 84' 0PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
10. | 12 | | Jake Dickson | 81' 9PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
11. | 10 | | Yifan Wei | 80' 7 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
12. | 12 | | Josh Gieschen | 78' 5PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
13. | 11 | | Cosmo Kasapligil | 76' 9PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
14. | 9 | | Jeremiah Jones | 75' 9 | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
| 12 | | David Cobar | 75' 9PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
| 11 | | Jake Batchelor | 75' 9PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
17. | 9 | | Kayden Hoal | 74' 3 | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
18. | 11 | | Ronnie Leymaster | 73' 9PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
19. | 9 | | Xavier Yubeta | 68' 1 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
20. | 11 | | Max Banuelos | 63' 10PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
21. | 9 | | Chris Plasterer | 63' 5 | Apr 23 | Halden Invitational |
22. | 12 | | Bobby Keen | 60' 4PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
23. | 11 | | Rajin Khan | 47' 10PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
24. | 10 | | Julian Cortez | 40' 0 | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Anthony DiCarlo | 6' 0PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
2. | 12 | | Winston Tran | 5' 10PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
3. | 12 | | Alex Timmons | 5' 6PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
| 10 | | Kobe Ishisaka-Nolfi | 5' 6PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
| 9 | | Aidan Doms | 5' 6 | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
6. | 9 | | Isaac Seibert | 5' 4 | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
7. | 12 | | Tanner Johnston | 5' 2PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
| 10 | | Luke Mangney | 5' 2 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
| 9 | | Kayden Hoal | 5' 2PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
| 11 | | Ben Easton | 5' 2PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
11. | 11 | | Josh Ramos | 5' 0PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
| 9 | | Jaiden Pinckney | 5' 0PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
13. | 11 | | Wesley Romer | 4' 10 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
14. | 10 | | John Henderson | 4' 8PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
15. | 11 | | Asher Albrecht | 4' 4PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Joe Blakewell | 15' 0PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
2. | 11 | | Ben Easton | 14' 6PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
| 12 | | Tanner Johnston | 14' 6PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
| 12 | | Josh Inoye | 14' 6PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
5. | 10 | | Evan Belk | 10' 6PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
6. | 9 | | William Ewens | 9' 10 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
| 10 | | John Henderson | 9' 10PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
8. | 10 | | Collin Drown | 9' 0PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
9. | 11 | | Alex Limon | 8' 6PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
| 10 | | Jacob Brugger | 8' 6PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
11. | 9 | | Ethan Gross | 7' 7PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
12. | 10 | | Ayush Malik | 7' 4PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
13. | 12 | | Ishan Meher | 6' 6PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Jack Hoal | 21' 2.75 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
2. | 9 | | Juan Zarate-Sanchez | 19' 11.5 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
3. | 12 | | Alex Timmons | 19' 10PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
4. | 12 | | Greg Rhonstock | 19' 5PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
5. | 10 | | Jacob Barretto | 19' 2PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
6. | 12 | | Winston Tran | 18' 11.75PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
7. | 12 | | Luis Zarate | 18' 9.5PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
8. | 12 | | Henry Zhang | 18' 6.5 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
9. | 12 | | Tanner Johnston | 18' 6PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
10. | 11 | | Ben Easton | 18' 4.5 | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
11. | 11 | | Aaron Moore | 18' 1.25 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
12. | 9 | | Ethan Gross | 17' 11PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
13. | 9 | | Ali Ali | 17' 7.75 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
14. | 10 | | Stephen Nichols | 17' 7PR | Apr 20 | Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
15. | 12 | | Andrew Pilon | 17' 1.25 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
16. | 9 | | Christopher Montenegro | 17' 0 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
17. | 10 | | Jeremy Falk | 16' 7.75 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
18. | 10 | | Hyo Joon Ahn | 16' 7.5PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
19. | 9 | | Isaac Seibert | 16' 7 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
20. | 9 | | Aidan Doms | 16' 6.5 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
| 9 | | Oliver Nichols | 16' 6.5PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
22. | 10 | | Tommy Aquino | 16' 6 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
23. | 10 | | Michael Young | 16' 1 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
| 9 | | Harrison Lam | 16' 1 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
25. | 11 | | Chip Creinin | 15' 11.5PR | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
26. | 12 | | Ray Zhang | 15' 8.5 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
27. | 9 | | Leo Urayama | 15' 6.5 | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
28. | 11 | | Wesley Romer | 15' 1.75PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
29. | 10 | | Drew Kraft | 14' 11.75PR | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
30. | 9 | | Albert Chang | 14' 10.75PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
31. | 9 | | Jaiden Pinckney | 14' 7PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
32. | 10 | | Euan McSorley | 14' 4 | May 6 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials |
33. | 10 | | Albert Hu | 14' 0PR | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
34. | 9 | | Lucas Kinder | 13' 8 | Feb 24 | Davis HS Intrasquad |
35. | 10 | | Luke Mangney | 13' 5.5 | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
36. | 12 | | Ishan Meher | 11' 4PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Luis Zarate | 42' 11PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
2. | 12 | | Andrew Pilon | 41' 2.25PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
3. | 11 | | Ben Easton | 41' 2 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
4. | 9 | | Aidan Doms | 40' 10.75 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
5. | 11 | | Aaron Moore | 40' 2.75 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
6. | 12 | | Henry Zhang | 39' 10.5 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
7. | 12 | | Mason Chupka | 38' 5.5 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
8. | 9 | | Ali Ali | 36' 11.5 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
9. | 10 | | Jacob Barretto | 36' 10 | Mar 30 | Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis |
10. | 9 | | Leo Urayama | 36' 8.5 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
11. | 9 | | Christopher Montenegro | 36' 7.5PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
12. | 12 | | Anthony DiCarlo | 35' 11.5PR | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
13. | 10 | | Tommy Aquino | 35' 3 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
14. | 10 | | Michael Young | 34' 1 | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
15. | 11 | | Wesley Romer | 33' 8 | Mar 16 | Delta League Elk Grove, Davis, Franklin |
16. | 9 | | Harrison Lam | 32' 2.5 | Apr 6 | Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis |
17. | 10 | | Drew Kraft | 30' 4.5PR | May 13 | Delta League Varsity & F/S Finals |
|