Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1982
1981
1979
1977
1974
1972
1968
Indoor
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Carston King
12.72
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
2.
10
Ashton Kupka
12.92
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Ashton Kupka
25.01
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
2.
10
Jake Burgard
26.78
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Caden Sanford
59.08
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
9
William Ayres
1:02.10
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Will Janning
2:07.86
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Nick Hensley
2:11.19
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3.
10
Ethan Lethander
2:17.50
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
4.
9
Charlie Almoney
2:24.48
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Reid Hamilton
4:54.37
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Matt Moore
4:55.36
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
3.
11
Ben Miller
4:55.64
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
4.
10
Ethan Lethander
5:00.84
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Henry
10:33.77
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
10
Ethan Lethander
10:34.48
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
3.
10
Nathan Henry
11:01.28
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
4.
11
Ben Miller
11:15.88
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
5.
10
Jack Beyer
12:08.95
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jake Schauer
17.50
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
9
Charlie Ross
19.35
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jake Schauer
16.83
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
9
Charlie Ross
19.13
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Max Williams
43.86
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
10
Joey Caley
49.62
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
3.
9
Charlie Ross
49.65
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Max Williams
7:16.36
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Ashton Kupka
Jacob Frisbee
Nick Jefferies
Carston King
46.93
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
Relay Team
47.53
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3.
Ashton Kupka
Sam Miller
Nick Jefferies
Jacob Frisbee
49.34
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ashton Kupka
Nick Jefferies
Jake Schauer
Jacob Frisbee
1:37.86
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
Ashton Kupka
Nick Jefferies
Jacob Frisbee
Sam Miller
1:39.67
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
3.
Steven Watts
Jake Burgard
Payton Wheat
Luke Reymann
1:45.04
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Dolan Johnson
Nick Jefferies
Nick Hensley
Will Janning
3:47.46
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
Dolan Johnson
Max Williams
Caden Sanford
Nick Jefferies
3:52.25
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Ben Miller
Will Janning
Nick Hensley
Dolan Johnson
8:40.22
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
Relay Team
9:21.11
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3.
Charlie Almoney
Jared Dunn
Nathan Henry
Dolan Johnson
9:53.41
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Anthony Amongero
40' 11.25
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
2.
10
Steven Watts
34' 4
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Adam Heyl
109' 2
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
12
Jacob Brown
95' 7
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
3.
10
Carston King
93' 3
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
High Jump
1.
11
Charlie Haverland
6' 1
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 8
2.
10
Jake Schauer
5' 10
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jake Schauer
10' 6
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
10
Joey Caley
9' 6
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Max Diodoardo
18' 9.5
May 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
10
Ashton Kupka
17' 5
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Courtney Eggleston
13.11
(1.2)
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
11
Katelyn Muntwyler
14.13
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
3.
10
Izzy Armitage
14.54
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Courtney Eggleston
27.35
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
10
Emily Worley
28.03
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Emily Worley
1:01.76
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Lydia Beyer
2:34.35
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
2.
9
Aria Kupka
2:40.36
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
1600 Meters
1.
11
Elizabeth Ordeman
5:19.89
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
10
Lily Michael
5:24.18
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
3.
11
Rachel Reed
5:57.97
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Elizabeth Ordeman
11:46.18
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
10
Bridget Vaughn
12:33.60
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3.
11
Rachel Reed
13:18.04
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Abby Eifert
16.28
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
10
Valerie Gurevich
17.19
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
3.
9
Natalie Gut
19.56
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Abby Eifert
49.09
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
10
Valerie Gurevich
51.13
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3.
12
Ally Ross
52.35
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
4.
9
Natalie Gut
1:00.98
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.53
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
Nicole Kollars
Izzy Armitage
Stephanie Joseph
Katelyn Muntwyler
55.52
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
3.
Nicole Kollars
Olivia Halverson
Katelyn Muntwyler
Izzy Armitage
55.87
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nicole Kollars
Valerie Gurevich
Emily Worley
Courtney Eggleston
1:50.78
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
Nicole Kollars
Valerie Gurevich
Courtney Eggleston
Abby Eifert
1:51.04
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
3.
Nicole Kollars
Sarah Rosenbaum
Hannah Potter
Natalie Gut
2:03.12
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Mary Kidwell
Ally Ross
Emily Worley
Phoebe Gilbert
4:15.97
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
Phoebe Gilbert
Ally Ross
Mary Kidwell
Lydia Beyer
4:19.00
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
3.
Mary Kidwell
Lydia Beyer
Lauren Varley
Emily Worley
4:28.40
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Phoebe Gilbert
Ally Ross
Elizabeth Ordeman
Lily Michael
9:59.60
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
2.
Relay Team
10:27.22
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:51.22
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:09.93
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Courtney Eggleston
35' 5
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Nicole Kollars
29' 9.25
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
3.
11
Camille Sargent
24' 9
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Courtney Eggleston
93' 4
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Evie Armitage
73' 2
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
3.
9
Susanna Kisker
46' 10
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Aimee Fowler
4' 8
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
9
Stephanie Joseph
4' 8
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
3.
11
Sydney Jones
4' 6
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
4.
9
Helen Souder
4' 0
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Valerie Gurevich
10' 10
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
9
Grace Smallwood
6' 6
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3.
10
Abby Gordon
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Abby Eifert
17' 6.5
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
9
Mary Kidwell
14' 1.75
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
3.
10
Izzy Armitage
13' 0.5
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Abby Eifert
30' 10.5
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
*Recent improvement