Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jared DiJan
13.15
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
2.
10
Josh Kugler
13.73
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
200 Meters
1.
11
Erik Gardella
26.85
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
2.
11
Jared DiJan
26.91
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
11
Alex Spensieri
28.27
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
400 Meters
1.
12
Shane Wenz
53.70
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
2.
9
Jack Kirby
1:00.19
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Jack Kirby
2:18.58
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Nicholas Gallo
2:27.88
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
3.
9
Owen Farley
2:38.10
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
11
Alex Perry
2:38.22
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Garrett Kilcer
5:10.70
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
2.
10
Calvin Luckfield
5:14.86
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
3.
11
Alex Perry
6:20.64
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
8
Michael Vecellio
11:13.76
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
9
Alex Christian
11:38.11
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
3.
11
Joe Grace
12:58.81
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nicholas Johnston
17.01
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nicholas Johnston
59.71
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Nicholas Johnston
Garrett Kilcer
Calvin Luckfield
Shane Wenz
3:44.53
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
2.
Austin Leonard
Jack Kirby
Garrett Kilcer
Nicholas Johnston
3:46.77
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
4x800 Relay
1.
Habib Affinnih
Nicholas Gallo
Jack Kirby
Alex Spensieri
9:43.43
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
2.
Erik Gardella
Nicholas Gallo
Joe Grace
Habib Affinnih
10:03.81
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
Habib Affinnih
Ethan Cazalet
Owen Farley
Josh Kugler
10:08.50
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Adam Cole
36' 7.25
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
9
Luke Moisan
16' 2
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Adam Cole
88' 2
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
2.
9
Luke Moisan
37' 9
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Shane Wenz
5' 6
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Austin Leonard
21' 4.5
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
2.
12
Shane Wenz
20' 2.75
PR
Jun 3
Section II State Qualifier
Triple Jump
1.
12
Austin Leonard
41' 11.75
Jun 3
Section II State Qualifier
2.
12
Shane Wenz
40' 4
PR
Jun 3
Section II State Qualifier
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Janella Benn
13.59
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
2.
8
Monique Benn
13.62
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
3.
10
Kayley Gier
15.81
(.7)
PR
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
200 Meters
1.
8
Monique Benn
29.00
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
2.
10
Chloe Pratt
29.16
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
9
Ama Boham
29.39
(-2.2)
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
4.
10
Janella Benn
31.15
(-4.5)
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
400 Meters
1.
12
Nurat Affinnih
1:03.49
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
2.
10
Maria Schermerhorn
1:06.38
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
9
Shannon Verbraska
1:11.15
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
4.
9
Hannah Gardella
1:11.24
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
10
Kayley Gier
1:12.53
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
6.
10
Caroline Clickman
1:19.88
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Hannah White
2:44.55
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
2.
10
Riley Werner
2:46.70
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
12
Elizabeth Dawson
2:57.43
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
4.
12
Rebecca Wallin
2:58.60
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
10
Remi Schneider
3:18.94
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Riley Werner
5:35.59
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Merle Curran-Ackert
5:52.85
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
3.
9
Susana Dolan
5:57.87
PR
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
4.
9
Joslyn Cowan
6:14.13
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
12
Rebecca Wallin
6:35.85
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
3000 Meters
1.
9
Susana Dolan
12:33.65
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Riley Werner
12:34.09
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
3.
12
Nurat Affinnih
13:23.81
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Ama Boham
15.40
(2.2)
Jun 11
NYSPHSAA State Championships
2.
10
Janella Benn
22.12
(-.1)
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Merle Curran-Ackert
1:16.19
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Mer Curran-Ackert
1:18.24
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
3.
12
Elizabeth Dawson
1:31.65
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Merle Curran-Ackert
9:10.95
PR
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
2.
10
Mer Curran-Ackert
9:40.20
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Monique Benn
Ama Boham
Chloe Pratt
Janella Benn
52.18
Jun 3
Section II State Qualifier
2.
Chloe Pratt
Monique Benn
Ama Boham
Megan Kirby
53.12
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
Monique Benn
Ama Boham
Megan Kirby
Janella Benn
53.72
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
4.
Janella Benn
Monique Benn
Ama Boham
Chloe Pratt
54.19
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Monique Benn
Ama Boham
Kayley Gier
Janella Benn
2:02.67
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
4x400 Relay
1.
Hannah Gardella
Hannah White
Nurat Affinnih
Maria Schermerhorn
4:22.82
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
Nurat Affinnih
Chloe Pratt
Maria Schermerhorn
Riley Werner
4:41.34
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
3.
Remi Schneider
Nurat Affinnih
Elizabeth Dawson
Joslyn Cowan
5:00.68
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Hannah White
Caroline Clickman
Remi Schneider
Nurat Affinnih
11:23.59
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
Caroline Clickman
Joslyn Cowan
Elizabeth Dawson
Rebecca Wallin
12:14.12
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
3.
Joslyn Cowan
Caroline Clickman
Elizabeth Dawson
Remi Schneider
13:22.99
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Nurat Affinnih
Chloe Pratt
Monique Benn
Hannah White
4:54.02
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Nurat Affinnih
Chloe Pratt
Merle Curran-Ackert
Riley Werner
14:49.47
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Erin Pulver
25' 1
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
11
Tara Sager
24' 4
PR
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
11
Morgan Webb
23' 9
PR
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
4.
10
Jess Alessi
22' 5.5
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
5.
9
Erica Neale
20' 8.75
PR
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
6.
9
Jessica Mangione-Smith
15' 7.25
PR
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Tara Sager
85' 2
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Jess Alessi
72' 11
May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
9
Molly Hamilton
58' 6
PR
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
4.
11
Morgan Webb
57' 2
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
5.
9
Samantha Kittle
51' 3
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
6.
9
Erica Neale
46' 4
PR
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
7.
9
Jessica Mangione-Smith
34' 4
PR
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
8.
-
Lauren Palladino
32' 4
PR
Apr 16
Lady Eagles
Long Jump
1.
12
Megan Kirby
15' 1.5
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships
2.
8
Monique Benn
13' 6
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Megan Kirby
30' 10.75
PR
Apr 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational
*Recent improvement