Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dante Brown
10.73
(4.4)
PR
Jun 11
NYSPHSAA State Championships
2.
12
Malyk Michel
11.29
(1.5)
PR
May 14
Loucks Games
3.
10
Justin Marsland
11.49
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
4.
12
Frantz Jean-Francois
11.69
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
5.
12
Frantz Jean Francois
11.82
(-1.0)
PR
May 14
Loucks Games
6.
10
Daniel Ibalio
12.04
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
7.
10
Marc Alexandre
12.05
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
8.
9
Jean De La Cruz
12.35
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
9.
-
Damien Dely
12.57
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
10.
-
Sebastian Felix
12.60
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
11.
-
Mandeep Ahuja
13.12
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
12.
-
Shaun Evans
13.38
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
13.
-
Aidan Sacci
13.73
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
14.
-
Christai Nnonyelu
14.19
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
15.
9
Timothy Mathew
14.36
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Dante Brown
22.24
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
2.
10
Justin Marsland
22.40
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
3.
12
Frantz Jean-Francois
24.43
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
4.
9
Jean De La Cruz
25.24
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
5.
10
Marc Alexandre
25.28
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
6.
10
Daniel Ibalio
25.30
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
7.
-
Andre-Paul Bazile
25.31
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
8.
11
Lee Parker
25.67
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
9.
-
Damien Dely
26.15
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
10.
11
Malcolm Jackson
26.21
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
11.
-
Sebastian Felix
26.52
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
12.
-
Mandeep Ahuja
26.68
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
13.
-
Shaun Evans
27.25
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
14.
-
Aidan Sacci
28.57
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
15.
9
Timothy Mathew
29.14c
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
16.
-
Christai Nnonyelu
29.51
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Malyk Michel
51.33
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
2.
10
Justin Marsland
51.73
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
3.
-
Andre-Paul Bazile
55.55
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
4.
11
Malcolm Jackson
57.04
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
5.
10
Matthew Lovelace
59.10
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
6.
11
Lee Parker
1:01.07
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
7.
-
Aidan Sacci
1:06.38
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
8.
9
Timothy Mathew
1:07.12
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
9.
-
Henshell Joseph
1:09.67
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
800 Meters
1.
11
Cedric Jocelyn
2:01.81
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
2.
12
Anas Ahmed
2:11.60
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
3.
9
Dominique Varier
2:13.79
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
4.
9
Sean Mars
2:16.10
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
5.
-
Ian Griffin
2:30.08
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
6.
10
Matthew Javier
2:30.65
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jemar Ortega
4:31.06
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
2.
9
Derek Wishner
5:15.86
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
3.
-
Conrad Yorke
5:20.94
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
1 Mile
1.
10
Jemar Ortega
4:33.92
PR
May 14
Loucks Games
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Matthew Lovelace
21.29
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Matthew Lovelace
1:11.00
Apr 15
New York Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Malyk Michel
Justin Marsland
Frantz Jean-Francois
Dante Brown
42.44
Jun 11
NYSPHSAA State Championships
2.
Malyk Michel
Dante Brown
Frantz Jean-Francois
Justin Marsland
42.48
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
3.
Malyk Michel
Dante Brown
Frantz Jean Francois
Justin Marsland
43.56
May 14
Loucks Games
4.
Frantz Jean Francois
Dante Brown
Malyk Michel
Justin Marsland
43.79
Apr 15
New York Relays
5.
Relay Team
43.91
Apr 15
New York Relays
6.
Malyk Michel
Frantz Jean-Francois
Dante Brown
Justin Marsland
44.50
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
7.
Frantz Jean-Francois
Daniel Ibalio
Malyk Michel
Dante Brown
45.69
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
8.
Damien Dely
Jean Dela Cruz
Obinna Nnonyelu
Daniel Ibalio
49.65
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:42.02
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
4x400 Relay
1.
Malyk Michel
Jemar Ortega
Frantz Jean-Francois
Justin Marsland
3:28.26
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
2.
Malyk Michel
Jemar Ortega
Frantz Jean Francois
Justin Marsland
3:37.87
May 14
Loucks Games
3.
Jemar Ortega
Frantz Jean-Francois
Justin Marsland
Malyk Michel
3:38.88
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
4.
Marc Alexandre
Daniel Ibalio
Frantz Jean Francois
Malyk Michel
3:56.47
Apr 15
New York Relays
5.
Evan Watanabe
Timothy Mathew
Derek Wishner
Dononique Varier
4:12.89
Apr 15
New York Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Jemar Ortega
Cedric Jocelyn
Sean Mars
Anas Ahmed
8:27.14
May 14
Loucks Games
2.
Jemar Ortega
Sean Mars
Derek Wishner
Cedric Jocelyn
8:45.21
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
3.
Cedric Jocelyn
Dononique Varier
Ian Griffin
Jemar Ortega
9:00.21
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Andre-Paul Bazile
Marc Alexandre
Mandeep Ahuja
Matthew Javier
4:13.41
Apr 15
New York Relays
2.
Matthew Lovelace
Mandeep Ahuja
Damien Dely
Dononique Varier
4:15.36
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
3.
Shaun Evans
Sebastian Felix
Jean Dela Cruz
Lorenzo Sooknanan
4:23.94
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
4.
Andre-Paul Bazile
Obinna Nnonyelu
Henshell Joseph
Sean Mars
4:29.96
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
DMR 2400m - [1000-200-400-800]
1.
Evan Watanabe
Christai Nnonyelu
Aidan Sacci
Derek Wishner
9:38.33
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Jarrett Burnett
40' 7.25
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
2.
-
Ezra Froehlich
36' 9.5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
3.
-
Luke Eiswerth
36' 5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
4.
-
Jasho Haggins-Blackwell
35' 6.75
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
5.
-
Jhameel Bernadeau
34' 3.5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
6.
-
Benjamin Felix
30' 2.75
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
7.
-
Micheler Hyppolite
29' 6
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
8.
-
Andrew Weck
23' 1.5
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
9.
9
Camilo Rosario
20' 11
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Benjamin Felix
98' 9
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
2.
-
Ezra Froehlich
97' 9
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
3.
-
Luke Eiswerth
91' 3
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
4.
-
Jarrett Burnett
90' 8
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
5.
-
Jhameel Bernadeau
77' 3
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
6.
-
Jasho Haggins-Blackwell
75' 11
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
7.
-
Andrew Weck
69' 4
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
8.
-
Micheler Hyppolite
66' 7
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
9.
-
Darius Taylor
54' 2
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
10.
9
Camilo Rosario
42' 6
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Jean De La Cruz
4' 9
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
-
Mandeep Ahuja
4' 9
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Dante Brown
21' 5.25
Apr 15
New York Relays
2.
10
Marc Alexandre
20' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
3.
10
Daniel Ibalio
20' 2
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
4.
12
Frantz Jean-Francois
19' 9.25
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
5.
12
Frantz Jean Francois
17' 5
PR
Apr 15
New York Relays
6.
11
Malcolm Jackson
16' 8
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
7.
-
Sebastian Felix
15' 11
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
8.
-
Shaun Evans
15' 9
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Triple Jump
1.
10
Justin Marsland
39' 2.25
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
2.
11
Lee Parker
37' 6
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Ariana Marsland
13.57
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
2.
12
Gillian Fraser
14.03
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
3.
9
Ieva Griffin
14.15
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
4.
-
Britney White
14.59
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
5.
10
Jada Hammond
14.91
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
6.
10
Kayla Cabraie
15.07
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
7.
9
Olivia Poleway
16.40
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Jeriyla Kamau-Weng
28.33
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
2.
8
Ariana Marsland
28.44
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
3.
12
Jessica Fraser
29.20
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
4.
9
Ieva Griffin
29.21
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
5.
12
Gillian Fraser
29.43
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
6.
-
Britney White
30.24
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
7.
12
Skylar Gill
30.38
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
8.
10
Kayla Cabraie
31.94
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
9.
10
Jada Hammond
32.34
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
10.
-
Gabrielle Belfessa
32.53
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
11.
-
Carly De Visser
33.38
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
12.
9
Olivia Poleway
35.25
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Louise Jones
59.09
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
2.
12
Jessica Fraser
1:06.05
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
3.
11
Allison Cole
1:12.93
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
4.
-
Gabrielle Belfessa
1:13.28
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
5.
-
Carly De Visser
1:14.13
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
6.
9
Madison Speakman
1:23.04
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
7.
-
Hannah Curley
1:23.77
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
8.
9
Olivia Poleway
1:23.95
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
800 Meters
1.
12
Alma Urrutia
2:43.22
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
2.
11
Arleigh Rodgers
2:44.10
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
3.
11
Allison Cole
2:44.83
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
4.
9
Madison Speakman
3:07.81
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
1500 Meters
1.
-
Tigist Smith
5:56.04
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
2.
9
Ashleigh Aulet
6:07.28
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kaitlyn Palacios
5:53.76
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
2.
-
Tigist Smith
6:11.42
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
3.
9
Ashleigh Aulet
6:34.23
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
3000 Meters
1.
12
Kaitlyn Palacios
11:46.77
PR
Apr 15
New York Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Louise Jones
14.80
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Louise Jones
1:02.20
Jun 11
NYSPHSAA State Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Ariana Marsland
Jeriyla Kamau-Weng
Jessica Fraser
Louise Jones
51.80
May 14
Loucks Games
2.
Relay Team
51.85
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
3.
Ariana Marsland
Ieva Griffin
Jessica Fraser
Louise Jones
52.40
Apr 15
New York Relays
4.
Ariana Marsland
Jeriyla Kamau-Weng
Gillian Fraser
Louise Jones
53.54
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
5.
Jada Hammond
Britney White
Kari Larkins
Gillian Fraser
56.41
Apr 15
New York Relays
6.
Jade Sampogna
Britney White
Jada Hammond
Jessica Fraser
57.99
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
7.
Kayla Cabraie
Gabrielle Belfessa
Olivia Poleway
Jada Hammond
1:04.72
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:01.05
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
4x400 Relay
1.
Jeriyla Kamau-Weng
Jessica Fraser
Alma Urrutia
Louise Jones
4:18.08
May 14
Loucks Games
2.
Relay Team
4:20.45
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
3.
Jessica Fraser
Alma Urrutia
Jeriyla Kamau-Weng
Louise Jones
4:35.40
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
4.
Ieva Griffin
Madison Speakman
Carlie Faccilonga
Carly De Visser
5:37.56
Apr 15
New York Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Alma Urrutia
Allison Cole
Arleigh Rodgers
Kaitlyn Palacios
11:03.88
May 14
Loucks Games
2.
Alma Urrutia
Tigist Smith
Allison Cole
Kaitlyn Palacios
11:51.08
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jessica Fraser
Louise Jones
Jeriyla Kamau-Weng
Kaitlyn Palacios
4:40.16
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
2.
Jade Sampogna
Gillian Fraser
Britney White
Allison Cole
5:06.59
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
3.
Madison Speakman
Carly De Visser
Carlie Faccilonga
Tigist Smith
5:34.39
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
4.
Gabrielle Belfessa
Kayla Cabraie
Jada Hammond
Ashleigh Aulet
5:37.45
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
5.
Carly De Visser
Carlie Faccilonga
Olivia Poleway
Madison Speakman
6:00.34
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Cynthia Faustin
26' 11
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
2.
-
Tanisha Cranston
23' 9.75
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
3.
9
Beverly Placide
19' 0.75
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
4.
-
Haylee Shanahan
18' 6.75
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
5.
-
Faedra Saintil
18' 1
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
6.
-
Amber Woods
14' 8.75
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Tanisha Cranston
79' 1
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
2.
11
Cynthia Faustin
77' 0
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
3.
-
Haylee Shanahan
50' 7
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
4.
-
Faedra Saintil
39' 7
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
5.
-
Amber Woods
39' 2
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
6.
9
Beverly Placide
38' 9
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Jeriyla Kamau-Weng
4' 11
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
2.
12
Skylar Gill
4' 9
PR
May 14
Loucks Games
Long Jump
1.
9
Ieva Griffin
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
2.
8
Ariana Marsland
12' 0.5
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
*Recent improvement