Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1995
1989
1982
1978
1977
1976
1975
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1953
1939
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Benson Floyd
11.26
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
2.
12
Turner Trapkus
11.74
PR
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
3.
11
Max Gambin
11.95
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
4.
10
Demitri Patterson
12.54
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
5.
9
Francis Ford
12.55
PR
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
6.
11
Oh Byung Kwon
12.96
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
7.
12
Cory Powell
13.06
PR
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
8.
9
Michael Santos
13.08
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
9.
10
Jeremiah Ownbey
13.41
May 7
H-DN Prelims
10.
10
Max Mather
13.90
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
200 Meters
1.
11
Benson Floyd
23.01
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
2.
12
Turner Trapkus
23.58
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
3.
12
Maxfield Wrigley
24.38
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
4.
10
Demitri Patterson
25.08
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
5.
9
Francis Ford
25.23
PR
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
6.
12
Cory Powell
27.26
PR
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
7.
11
Oh Byung Kwon
27.34
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
8.
9
Michael Santos
28.06
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
9.
9
Nathan McClelland
28.26
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
10.
9
Paul Lauermann
28.73
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
11.
10
Jeremiah Ownbey
28.98
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
400 Meters
1.
12
Turner Trapkus
51.99
PR
May 21
NCS Redwood Empire Area Meet
2.
12
Maxfield Wrigley
53.64
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
3.
12
Solomon Reinman
54.13
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
4.
9
Kevin Madero
55.26
PR
May 14
H-DN Finals
5.
9
Francis Ford
56.71
PR
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
6.
10
Demitri Patterson
58.38
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
7.
9
Michael Santos
1:00.27
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
8.
12
Jevon Patterson
1:00.82
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
9.
12
Brandon Kelsey
1:01.12
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
10.
9
Sky Pinto
1:03.43
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
11.
11
Kellen O'Neill
1:04.17
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
12.
10
Jeremiah Ownbey
1:05.16
PR
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
13.
9
Nathan McClelland
1:05.22
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
14.
9
Paul Lauermann
1:05.83
PR
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
15.
9
Noah Thorwaldson
1:06.08
May 7
H-DN Prelims
800 Meters
1.
12
Solomon Reinman
1:58.22
PR
May 21
NCS Redwood Empire Area Meet
2.
11
Kellen O'Neill
2:03.69
May 14
H-DN Finals
3.
12
Brandon Kelsey
2:11.87
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
4.
9
Kevin Madero
2:21.11
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
5.
12
Jevon Patterson
2:21.41
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
6.
9
Amos Whitney
2:24.33
May 7
H-DN Prelims
7.
9
Roman Schlichting
2:27.00
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
8.
9
Noah Thorwaldson
2:31.82
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
9.
9
Sky Pinto
2:36.31
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
10.
12
Rand Bourne
2:45.49
PR
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
1500 Meters
1.
11
Kellen O'Neill
4:17.03
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
2.
12
Solomon Reinman
4:29.34
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
3.
12
Jevon Patterson
4:51.40
PR
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kellen O'Neill
4:20.28
PR
May 28
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
2.
12
Brandon Kelsey
4:39.86
May 14
H-DN Finals
3.
12
Solomon Reinman
4:41.45
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
4.
12
Jevon Patterson
5:14.41
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
5.
9
Amos Whitney
5:21.29
May 7
H-DN Prelims
6.
9
Roman Schlichting
5:25.29
PR
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
7.
12
Rand Bourne
5:31.68
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
8.
9
Noah Thorwaldson
5:34.90
May 7
H-DN Prelims
9.
10
Evan Green
5:45.14
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
1 Mile
1.
11
Kellen O'Neill
4:32.49
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Amos Whitney
5:35.16
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Kellen O'Neill
9:46.72
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Amos Whitney
10:59.44
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3.
12
Jevon Patterson
11:27.92
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kellen O'Neill
9:30.94
May 28
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
2.
12
Brandon Kelsey
9:58.20
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
3.
12
Solomon Reinman
11:08.65
PR
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
4.
12
Rand Bourne
11:50.80
May 7
H-DN Prelims
5.
9
Amos Whitney
11:50.83
May 7
H-DN Prelims
6.
12
Jevon Patterson
12:43.96
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Rex Bachemin
17.78
PR
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
2.
9
Sky Pinto
19.48
PR
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
3.
9
Michael Santos
20.62
PR
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Rex Bachemin
45.64
PR
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.38
May 14
H-DN Finals
2.
Turner Trapkus
Max Gambin
Maxfield Wrigley
Benson Floyd
44.41
May 21
NCS Redwood Empire Area Meet
3.
Benson Floyd
Max Gambin
Turner Trapkus
Maxfield Wrigley
44.70
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
4.
Turner Trapkus
Max Gambin
Marcos Carter
Benson Floyd
45.47
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
5.
Benson Floyd
Demitri Patterson
Turner Trapkus
Maxfield Wrigley
45.84
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
6.
Marcos Carter
Jakob Hieter
Kevin Madero
Anthony McQueeney
48.16
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
7.
Marcos Carter
Max Gambin
Jonah Koerner
Anthony McQueeney
48.17
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
8.
Oh Byung Kwon
Anthony McQueeney
Jeremiah Ownbey
Cory Powell
49.51
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
9.
Jeremiah Ownbey
Demitri Patterson
Michael Santos
Alessandro Sarris
49.74
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
10.
Kevin Madero
Anthony McQueeney
Jeremiah Ownbey
Demitri Patterson
50.67
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
11.
Kevin Madero
Jeremiah Ownbey
Sky Pinto
Michael Santos
51.62
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
12.
Jakob Clark
Kevin Madero
Jeremiah Ownbey
Noah Thorwaldson
53.08
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Rex Bachemin
Romeo Carr
Cory Powell
Carlos Razo
1:13.09
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Benson Floyd
Demitri Patterson
Turner Trapkus
Maxfield Wrigley
1:35.47
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
2.
Rand Bourne
Benson Floyd
Jevon Patterson
Turner Trapkus
1:43.6h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
3.
Paul Lauermann
Jeremiah Ownbey
Cory Powell
Michael Santos
1:50.32
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
4.
Max Gambin
Adam Huschle
Oh Byung Kwon
Maxfield Wrigley
1:53.0h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
5.
Jakob Clark
Sebastian Laskar
Anthony McQueeney
Noah Thorwaldson
1:55.07
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
6.
Relay Team
1:55.6h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
7.
Marcos Carter
Cory Powell
Michael Santos
Roman Schlichting
1:59.0h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:31.85
May 14
H-DN Finals
2.
Marcos Carter
Solomon Reinman
Turner Trapkus
Maxfield Wrigley
3:34.81
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
3.
-
Turner Trapkus
Benson Floyd
Solomon Reinman
Max Wrigley
3:35.0h
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
4.
Benson Floyd
Solomon Reinman
Turner Trapkus
Maxfield Wrigley
3:36.35
May 7
H-DN Prelims
5.
Turner Trapkus
Demitri Patterson
Solomon Reinman
Benson Floyd
3:37.72
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
6.
Benson Floyd
Demitri Patterson
Solomon Reinman
Turner Trapkus
3:38.43
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
7.
Demitri Patterson
Solomon Reinman
Turner Trapkus
Maxfield Wrigley
3:43.28
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
8.
Kevin Madero
Kellen O'Neill
Demitri Patterson
Michael Santos
3:52.78
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
9.
Marcos Carter
Tristan Czerwinski
Kellen O'Neill
Jevon Patterson
3:57.06
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
10.
Kevin Madero
Demitri Patterson
Michael Santos
Noah Thorwaldson
4:01.38
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
4x800 Relay
1.
Brandon Kelsey
Kellen O'Neill
Jevon Patterson
Solomon Reinman
8:53.83
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
2.
Brandon Kelsey
Kellen O'Neill
Solomon Reinman
Maxfield Wrigley
9:33.0h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
3.
Miska Evans
Evan Green
Roman Schlichting
Amos Whitney
10:47.31
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
4.
Rand Bourne
Miska Evans
Jevon Patterson
Amos Whitney
11:35.4h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
21:31.81
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Benson Floyd
Max Gambin
Demitri Patterson
Turner Trapkus
1:44.7h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
2.
Alex Bentley
Marcos Carter
Mathew Manus
Noah Thorwaldson
2:04.4h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Benson Floyd
Solomon Reinman
Turner Trapkus
Maxfield Wrigley
2:08.04
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
2.
Jonah Koerner
Kevin Madero
Jeremiah Ownbey
Noah Thorwaldson
2:17.21
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
3.
Marcos Carter
Max Gambin
Anthony McQueeney
Michael Santos
2:27.08
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Brandon Kelsey
Kellen O'Neill
Demitri Patterson
Solomon Reinman
11:11.17
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
2.
Miska Evans
Kellen O'Neill
Solomon Reinman
Maxfield Wrigley
11:56.0h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
3.
Tristan Czerwinski
Miska Evans
Jevon Patterson
Amos Whitney
12:47.83
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
4.
Rand Bourne
Evan Green
Sky Pinto
Roman Schlichting
13:43.81
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
5.
Rand Bourne
Tristan Czerwinski
Wyatt Garrett
Jevon Patterson
13:57.6h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Carlos Razo
34' 11
PR
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
2.
12
Rex Bachemin
33' 4
PR
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
3.
12
Cory Powell
31' 10.25
PR
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
4.
12
Jakub Macha
24' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
5.
9
Alex Bentley
22' 8
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Rex Bachemin
96' 7
PR
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
2.
12
Carlos Razo
90' 2
PR
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
3.
12
Cory Powell
84' 11
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
4.
12
Jakub Macha
62' 4
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
5.
9
Amos Whitney
56' 9
PR
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
6.
9
Alex Bentley
55' 5
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
High Jump
1.
9
Francis Ford
5' 0
PR
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jeremiah Ownbey
10' 0
May 14
H-DN Finals
2.
9
Francis Ford
8' 6
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
3.
9
Sky Pinto
7' 0
PR
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
Long Jump
1.
11
Benson Floyd
19' 9.5
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
2.
9
Kevin Madero
16' 8
May 7
H-DN Prelims
3.
9
Michael Santos
15' 11
PR
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Emerald Bartolotta
13.83
May 7
H-DN Prelims
2.
12
Kaelyn Tuermer-Lee
13.99
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
3.
11
Melody Hardwick
14.52
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
4.
9
Nayelli Zechman
14.60
May 7
H-DN Prelims
5.
12
Zoe Elloway
14.79
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
6.
11
Claire Barellis
15.39
PR
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
7.
9
Devon Garlick
15.94c
PR
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Ellie Earle-Rouse
27.57
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
2.
11
Elizabeth Uemura
27.97
PR
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
3.
12
Kaelyn Tuermer-Lee
28.70
PR
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
4.
9
Emerald Bartolotta
29.36
May 7
H-DN Prelims
5.
11
Melody Hardwick
29.69
PR
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
6.
9
Nayelli Zechman
30.07
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
7.
12
Zoe Elloway
30.78
PR
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
8.
11
Brianne Beronilla
30.85
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
9.
9
Liberty Kujawa-Seda
31.53
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
10.
11
Claire Barellis
32.82
PR
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
11.
9
Devon Garlick
33.92
PR
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
12.
9
Tatyanna Keeling
39.42
PR
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
400 Meters
1.
11
Elizabeth Uemura
1:00.75
PR
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Melody Hardwick
1:06.87
PR
May 14
H-DN Finals
3.
9
Riley Martel-Phillips
1:07.33
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
4.
11
Brianne Beronilla
1:09.20
May 7
H-DN Prelims
5.
11
Iona Mahony-Moyer
1:09.42
PR
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
6.
9
Emerald Bartolotta
1:10.40
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
7.
9
Nayelli Zechman
1:10.72
May 7
H-DN Prelims
8.
9
Devon Garlick
1:13.42
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
9.
12
Greta Bishop
1:13.61
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
10.
9
Tatyanna Keeling
1:30.43
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
800 Meters
1.
11
Elizabeth Uemura
2:26.31
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
2.
9
Riley Martel-Phillips
2:36.27
May 14
H-DN Finals
3.
11
Iona Mahony-Moyer
2:45.24
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
4.
9
Chloe Andrae
2:47.14
PR
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
5.
9
Emerald Bartolotta
2:55.97
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
6.
9
Samantha Hampton
3:01.39
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
7.
9
Devon Garlick
3:09.87
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
8.
9
Jenna Furtado
3:15.76
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
9.
9
Tatyanna Keeling
3:35.45
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
1500 Meters
1.
9
Riley Martel-Phillips
5:23.49
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Iona Mahony-Moyer
5:27.79
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Chloe Andrae
5:33.89
PR
May 14
H-DN Finals
2.
9
Riley Martel-Phillips
5:34.70
May 7
H-DN Prelims
3.
11
Iona Mahony-Moyer
5:44.61
May 7
H-DN Prelims
4.
11
Elizabeth Uemura
5:45.57
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
5.
9
Samantha Hampton
6:46.70
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
6.
9
Jenna Furtado
7:23.67
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
7.
9
Tatyanna Keeling
7:51.60
PR
May 7
H-DN Prelims
1 Mile
1.
11
Iona Mahony-Moyer
6:23.19
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Samantha Hampton
7:28.9h
PR
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Iona Mahony-Moyer
11:52.54
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Samantha Hampton
14:00.40
PR
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Chloe Andrae
12:04.61
PR
May 21
NCS Redwood Empire Area Meet
2.
11
Iona Mahony-Moyer
12:56.68
May 14
H-DN Finals
3.
9
Riley Martel-Phillips
14:39.98
PR
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
4.
9
Samantha Hampton
15:27.94
PR
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Relay Team
34.66
PR
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ellie Earle-Rouse
16.10
PR
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
2.
12
Natalie Pedicino
17.65
PR
May 14
H-DN Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Ellie Earle-Rouse
48.51
PR
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
2.
12
Natalie Pedicino
55.16
May 14
H-DN Finals
3.
9
Liberty Kujawa-Seda
55.23
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
4.
12
Greta Bishop
1:00.29
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Nayelli Zechman
Brianne Beronilla
Emerald Bartolotta
Melody Hardwick
54.03
May 21
NCS Redwood Empire Area Meet
2.
Emerald Bartolotta
Skyla Bertsch
Melody Hardwick
Kaelyn Tuermer-Lee
55.97
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
3.
Zoe Elloway
Skyla Bertsch
Nayelli Zechman
Emerald Bartolotta
56.20
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
4.
Brianne Beronilla
Melody Hardwick
Kaelyn Tuermer-Lee
Nayelli Zechman
56.65
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
5.
Emerald Bartolotta
Brianne Beronilla
Liberty Kujawa-Seda
Nayelli Zechman
56.74
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
6.
Emerald Bartolotta
Brianne Beronilla
Kaelyn Tuermer-Lee
Nayelli Zechman
56.94
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
7.
Brianne Beronilla
Claire Barellis
Liberty Kujawa-Seda
Melody Hardwick
57.93
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
8.
Greta Bishop
Zoe Elloway
Melody Hardwick
Liberty Kujawa-Seda
58.07
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
4x200 Relay -
1.
Emerald Bartolotta
Ellie Earle-Rouse
Kaelyn Tuermer-Lee
Nayelli Zechman
1:58.61
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
2.
Brianne Beronilla
Greta Bishop
Melody Hardwick
Liberty Kujawa-Seda
2:10.06
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Emerald Bartolotta
Ellie Earle-Rouse
Riley Martel-Phillips
Elizabeth Uemura
4:16.34
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:18.35
May 14
H-DN Finals
3.
Riley Martel-Phillips
Elizabeth Uemura
Emerald Bartolotta
Ellie Earle-Rouse
4:22.3h
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
4.
Emerald Bartolotta
Elizabeth Uemura
Riley Martel-Phillips
Ellie Earle-Rouse
4:26.36
May 7
H-DN Prelims
5.
Emerald Bartolotta
Brianne Beronilla
Greta Bishop
Elizabeth Uemura
4:44.75
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
6.
Chloe Andrae
Zoe Elloway
Iona Mahony-Moyer
Riley Martel-Phillips
4:52.64
Mar 23
H-DN League #1 McKinleyville
7.
Brianne Beronilla
Melody Hardwick
Iona Mahony-Moyer
Chloe Pigg
4:56.25
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
8.
Brianne Beronilla
Greta Bishop
Melody Hardwick
Iona Mahony-Moyer
4:56.31
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
9.
Jenna Furtado
Tatyanna Keeling
Liberty Kujawa-Seda
Ruby Vadas-Williams
5:35.79
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
4x800 Relay
1.
Iona Mahony-Moyer
Riley Martel-Phillips
Chloe Pigg
Elizabeth Uemura
10:29.62
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Ellie Earle-Rouse
Kaelyn Tuermer-Lee
Elizabeth Uemura
Nayelli Zechman
2:10.8h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
2.
Relay Team
2:16.8h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
3.
Angel Angel
Brianne Beronilla
Greta Bishop
Liberty Liberty
2:21.3h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
4.
Lydia Gomes
Samantha Hampton
Tatyanna Keeling
Natalie Pedicino
2:42.1h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Emerald Bartolotta
Ellie Earle-Rouse
Kaelyn Tuermer-Lee
Elizabeth Uemura
2:29.81
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Iona Mahony-Moyer
Riley Martel-Phillips
Chloe Pigg
Elizabeth Uemura
13:49.37
Mar 19
McKinleyville Panther Relays
2.
Brianne Beronilla
Iona Mahony-Moyer
Riley Martel-Phillips
Chloe Pigg
14:10.7h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
3.
Emerald Bartolotta
Greta Bishop
Jenna Furtado
Samantha Hampton
15:51.7h
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Sophia Waern-Bugge
23' 3
PR
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Sophia Waern-Bugge
61' 8
PR
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Natalie Pedicino
60' 6
PR
Apr 9
Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Ellie Earle-Rouse
5' 8.25
PR
May 21
NCS Redwood Empire Area Meet
2.
12
Greta Bishop
4' 4
Apr 6
H-DN League #2 Del Norte
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ellie Earle-Rouse
9' 6
May 7
H-DN Prelims
Long Jump
1.
12
Natalie Pedicino
15' 1
PR
May 21
NCS Redwood Empire Area Meet
2.
9
Liberty Kujawa-Seda
14' 2
PR
Feb 27
Humboldt Relays Invitational
3.
12
Sophia Waern-Bugge
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
4.
9
Devon Garlick
10' 6
PR
Apr 20
H-DN League #3 Fortuna
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ellie Earle-Rouse
37' 7
PR
May 14
H-DN Finals
2.
12
Natalie Pedicino
30' 8.5
PR
May 21
NCS Redwood Empire Area Meet
3.
12
Greta Bishop
28' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
H-DN League #4 McKinleyville
*Recent improvement