Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Aidan Murphey
11.42
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
11
Brandon Casper
11.49
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
3.
12
Brendan Barrett
11.55
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
200 Meters
1.
11
Brandon Casper
22.93
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
11
Aidan Murphey
23.31
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
3.
12
Brendan Barrett
23.36
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
4.
11
Kofi Asare
24.93
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Jennings
54.15
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
11
Alexander Shaw
55.79
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
3.
9
Nigel Robertson
57.11
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Joseph Passaro
2:04.81
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
2.
12
Christopher Townsend
2:06.64
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
3.
11
Robert Young
2:06.81
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
4.
11
Anthony Macklin
2:06.90
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
5.
11
Alexander Shaw
2:08.85
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
6.
12
Ethan Cox
2:11.00
PR
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
7.
9
Oscar Andrews
2:27.87
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
8.
9
Damien Bumbera
2:28.97
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
9.
-
Shane Gallagher
2:33.93
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
1500 Meters
1.
9
John Brodzik
4:44.20
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Harley
4:47.64
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
3.
9
Aaron Arnstein
4:55.63
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Joseph Passaro
4:44.51
PR
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
2.
12
Christopher Townsend
4:48.63
PR
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
3.
11
Jacob Harley
4:49.37
PR
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
4.
11
Robert Young
4:50.18
PR
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
5.
10
Alexander Andrews
4:51.21
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
6.
11
Alexander Shaw
4:54.39
PR
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
7.
9
John Brodzik
5:01.41
PR
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
8.
11
Kyle Kenselaar
5:05.70
PR
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
9.
9
Aaron Arnstein
5:05.73
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
10.
11
Aaron Forsman
5:09.13
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
11.
11
Chris Bracchi
5:09.33
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
12.
9
Damien Bumbera
5:34.92
PR
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
13.
9
Tristan Meier
5:43.39
PR
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
3200 Meters
1.
11
Robert Young
10:30.33
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
10
Alexander Andrews
10:39.54
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
3.
11
Jacob Harley
10:56.39
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
4.
9
John Brodzik
11:24.85
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kofi Asare
1:02.59
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
2.
11
Kasso Peaks
1:14.34
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.54
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
2.
Brendan Barrett
Brandon Casper
Ryan Jennings
Aidan Murphey
43.77
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
3.
Brendan Barrett
Emmanuel Azuonwu
Brandon Casper
Aidan Murphey
44.64
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
4.
Emmanuel Azuonwu
Brandon Casper
Aidan Murphey
Ryan Jennings
45.27
Apr 22
Woodbury Relays
5.
Aidan Murphey
Emmanuel Azuonwu
Kofi Asare
Brandon Casper
45.77
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
6.
Emmanuel Azuonwu
Brandon Casper
Zahir Goyins
Aidan Murphey
47.43
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
7.
Douglas Bland
Isaiah Howton
Giovanni Mattiaci-White
Nigel Robertson
51.35
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Brendan Barrett
Brandon Casper
Aidan Murphey
Ryan Jennings
1:34.59
Apr 22
Woodbury Relays
2.
Ryan Jennings
Brendan Barrett
Brandon Casper
Zahir Goyins
1:36.18
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
3.
Emmanuel Azuonwu
Brandon Casper
Aidan Murphey
Gerald Scharlach
1:38.64
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
4.
Jesse Harryman
Jacob Platt
Seki Son
Matthew Thomas
1:56.92
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
5.
Soominh Joo
Angel Reyes
Aidan Spence
Brian Urbieta
2:03.03
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kofi Asare
Brendan Barrett
Kasey Ramsey
Nigel Robertson
3:43.56
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
2.
Alexander Shaw
Charles McWilliams
Joseph Passaro
Kofi Asare
3:44.22
May 20
Camden County Championships
3.
Kofi Asare
Brendan Barrett
Ryan Jennings
Nigel Robertson
3:47.13
Apr 22
Woodbury Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Christopher Townsend
Joseph Passaro
Alexander Shaw
Robert Young
8:41.95
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
Robert Young
Joseph Passaro
Alexander Shaw
Christopher Townsend
8:41.98
Apr 22
Woodbury Relays
3.
Anthony Macklin
Alexander Shaw
Alexander Andrews
Robert Young
8:58.26
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
4.
Anthony Macklin
Alexander Shaw
Christopher Townsend
Robert Young
9:01.58
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
5.
Oscar Andrews
John Brodzik
Aaron Arnstein
Colin Krause
10:06.24
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Aidan Murphey
Brendan Barrett
Nigel Robertson
Anthony Macklin
3:50.45
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
2.
Kasey Ramsey
Brendan Barrett
Brandon Casper
Christopher Townsend
3:55.10
Apr 22
Woodbury Relays
3.
Brendan Barrett
Zahir Goyins
Aidan Murphey
Joseph Passaro
4:01.54
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Alexander Andrews
Alexander Shaw
Christopher Townsend
Robert Young
11:34.60
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
2.
Robert Young
Joseph Passaro
Brendan Barrett
Christopher Townsend
11:57.11
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
3.
Robert Young
Nigel Robertson
Aaron Arnstein
Jacob Harley
11:59.44
Apr 22
Woodbury Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Jordan Klingner
Mason Nicini
Kasso Peaks
Kofi Asare
1:16.30
Apr 22
Woodbury Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu
45' 3
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
2.
10
Emmanuel Azuonwu
44' 4.75
May 20
Camden County Championships
3.
10
Benjamin Sperlin
38' 8
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
4.
12
Victor Lombardi
30' 8
PR
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu
142' 6
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
2.
-
Jermain Donaldson
121' 6
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
3.
12
Victor Lombardi
94' 2
PR
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
4.
10
Rocco Tursi
84' 5
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Rocco Tursi
144' 3
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
10
Anthony Lafferty
120' 0
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
3.
10
Jose Sebas Defeo
109' 0
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
4.
10
Emmanuel Azuonwu
104' 7
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Kasso Peaks
6' 4
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
2.
11
Kasey Ramsey
5' 8
May 20
Camden County Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jordan Klingner
11' 6
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
11
Mason Nicini
8' 0
PR
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Zahir Goyins
19' 11.5
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
2.
11
Kofi Asare
17' 2.5
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
3.
11
Aidan Murphey
15' 6.5
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Zahir Goyins
41' 7
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
2.
11
Kofi Asare
39' 5.5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
3.
11
Kasey Ramsey
35' 3
May 20
Camden County Championships
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
12
Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu
126' 5
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
2.
10
Rocco Tursi
104' 10
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
3.
10
Emmanuel Azuonwu
43' 8
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jewel Ash
12.07
PR
May 6
Rowan University Open
2.
11
My'Yonna Boyd
12.84
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
3.
10
Olivia Covington
13.17
PR
May 6
Rowan University Open
200 Meters
1.
12
Jennifer Civatte
26.27
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
11
My'Yonna Boyd
27.05
PR
May 6
Rowan University Open
3.
10
Ta'mya Ross
27.79
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
4.
10
Olivia Covington
29.22
May 6
Rowan University Open
400 Meters
1.
9
Jewel Ash
56.23
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
12
Jennifer Civatte
58.22
PR
May 6
Rowan University Open
3.
10
Ta'mya Ross
1:04.95
May 20
Camden County Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Woolston
2:27.81
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
11
Caitlin Hargrave
2:48.03
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
3.
9
Pauline Maki
2:50.67
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
4.
10
Rylee Evans
2:52.52
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
5.
-
Kelley Foley
3:01.95
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
6.
10
Jade Kenny
3:04.01
PR
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
7.
12
Nicole Meskin
3:05.42
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
8.
9
Gabrielle Gentile
3:11.26
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
9.
10
Kiran Kumar
3:16.46
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
10.
9
Aarti Bala
3:18.12
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
11.
11
Lea Ives
3:20.11
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
12.
11
Michelle XU
3:34.34
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
13.
-
Noor Abdelkader
3:40.05
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Woolston
5:33.86
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
11
Caitlin Hargrave
6:17.96
PR
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
3.
9
Pauline Maki
6:30.33
May 20
Camden County Championships
4.
9
Jenna Giesecke
7:05.90
PR
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
5.
-
Kelley Foley
7:10.19
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
6.
10
Kiran Kumar
7:13.00
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
7.
9
Aarti Bala
7:37.94
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
1 Mile
1.
11
Caitlin Hargrave
6:33.72
PR
May 6
Rowan University Open
3200 Meters
1.
11
Caitlin Hargrave
14:48.47
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Jewel Ash
14.91
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
10
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
15.95
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
3.
10
Andrea McBryde
18.29
PR
May 6
Rowan University Open
4.
10
Jireh Davis
18.46
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Jewel Ash
1:02.11
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
12
Jennifer Civatte
1:03.03
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
3.
10
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
1:10.10
May 6
Rowan University Open
4.
9
Abigail Brocco
1:12.71
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
5.
10
Jireh Davis
1:18.47
PR
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Jewel Ash
My'Yonna Boyd
Jennifer Civatte
Olivia Covington
48.51
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
Jewel Ash
My'Yonna Boyd
Jennifer Civatte
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
48.77
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
3.
Jewel Ash
Jennifer Civatte
Olivia Covington
My'Yonna Boyd
48.95
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
4.
Relay Team
49.34
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
5.
Olivia Covington
Jewel Ash
My'Yonna Boyd
Jennifer Civatte
49.86
Apr 22
Woodbury Relays
6.
Jewel Ash
Jennifer Civatte
Olivia Covington
Jireh Davis
51.78
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
7.
Darah Backal
Krysten Henley
Cloenda Lowell
Brooke Stafford
1:03.95
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
8.
Grace Council
Anna Friedman
Jade Kenny
Jayalyn Soto
1:05.18
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Amirah Ali
Jewel Ash
My'Yonna Boyd
Jennifer Civatte
1:44.99
Apr 22
Woodbury Relays
2.
Jewel Ash
Jennifer Civatte
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
Olivia Covington
1:47.39
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
3.
Lisa Traczyk
Anna Friedman
Jayalyn Soto
Zyah Taylor
2:12.57
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
4.
Lisa Traczyk
Jayalyn Soto
Gabrielle Gentile
Ta'mya Ross
2:15.02
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
5.
Teagan Charles
Sophia Stinson
Gracie Hunger
Gabrielle Gentile
2:24.47
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:58.26
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
2.
Tamika Voltaire
Jewel Ash
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
Jennifer Civatte
3:58.83
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
3.
Tamika Voltaire
Olivia Covington
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
Jennifer Civatte
3:59.33
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
4.
Amirah Ali
Jewel Ash
Jennifer Civatte
Tamika Voltaire
4:01.40
Apr 22
Woodbury Relays
5.
Jennifer Civatte
Amirah Ali
Tamika Voltaire
Jewel Ash
4:01.95
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
6.
Ta'mya Ross
Olivia Covington
Noelle Scott
Jireh Davis
4:23.02
May 20
Camden County Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Rylee Evans
Caitlin Hargrave
Anuska Lahiri
Zoe McKay
12:21.67
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
2.
Aarti Bala
Kellyanne Frett
Kiran Kumar
Caitlin Hargrave
13:58.81
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Amirah Ali
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
My'Yonna Boyd
Jennifer Civatte
4:17.70
Apr 22
Woodbury Relays
2.
Abigail Brocco
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
Sydney Woolston
Andrea McBryde
4:51.81
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
3.
Jade Kenny
Linsey Champa
Olivia Covington
Jireh Davis
5:34.22
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Rylee Evans
Karina Goldberg
Sydney Woolston
Olivia Covington
14:22.35
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jireh Davis
Abigail Brocco
Andrea McBryde
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
1:10.10
Apr 22
Woodbury Relays
2.
Andrea McBryde
Abigail Brocco
Jireh Davis
Gabrielle Gentile
1:20.28
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Krysten Henley
30' 7
May 6
Rowan University Open
2.
12
Amanda Ashmen
26' 6
May 6
Rowan University Open
3.
10
Ciara Miller
24' 6
PR
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
4.
11
Abby O'Hara
24' 1
PR
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Amanda Ashmen
83' 6
May 20
Camden County Championships
2.
12
Brooke Stafford
73' 10
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
3.
11
Abby O'Hara
70' 8
PR
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
4.
10
Julia Dodd
68' 9
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
5.
-
Jenna Marchewka
66' 1
PR
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Brooke Stafford
106' 0
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
12
Darah Backal
82' 1
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
3.
-
Jenna Marchewka
42' 10
PR
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
4.
-
Cloenda Lowell
40' 9
PR
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Tamika Voltaire
5' 4
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
10
Jade Kenny
4' 10
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
3.
12
Jennifer Civatte
4' 2
PR
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Anna Friedman
7' 0
May 20
Camden County Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
16' 9.75
PR
Apr 22
Woodbury Relays
2.
12
Tamika Voltaire
15' 8
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
3.
10
Jireh Davis
15' 4.25
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
4.
10
Olivia Covington
14' 5.25
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
Triple Jump
1.
9
Noelle Scott
34' 6
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 4
2.
10
Olivia Covington
32' 11.5
May 6
Rowan University Open
*Recent improvement