Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Jaydon Boesch
7.76
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
2.
9
Noah Stoeckle
7.84
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
3.
10
Zach Medinger
7.91
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
100 Meters
1.
12
Blake Becher
11.00
PR
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
2.
9
Joseph Braasch
11.23
PR
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
3.
9
Marcus Randall
11.99
May 10
District A-3
4.
10
Jaydon Boesch
12.02
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
5.
11
Juan Leon
12.32
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
6.
11
Said Mendez
12.44
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
7.
9
Anthony DeAnda
12.54c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
8.
9
Alex Campuzano
13.74c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
200 Meters
1.
9
Joseph Braasch
21.93
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
2.
11
Michael Koch
22.88
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
3.
12
Blake Becher
23.66
PR
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
4.
12
Landyn Nolan
24.41
PR
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
5.
10
Caedyn Nolan
24.77
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
6.
10
Kade Nelson
24.91
May 10
District A-3
7.
10
Jaydon Boesch
25.29
May 10
District A-3
8.
9
Anthony DeAnda
26.04c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
9.
10
Zach Medinger
26.46
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
10.
11
Juan Leon
27.03
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
11.
9
Clay Purkerson
28.14c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
12.
9
Alex Campuzano
28.64c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Michael Koch
49.29
PR
May 20
NSAA Class A State Championship (F-Sa)
2.
11
David Arcos
54.54
PR
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
3.
12
Jon Samayoa
55.17
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
4.
9
Axel Leon
56.64c
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
5.
9
Kasten Grape
57.04
PR
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
6.
10
Jadon LaPointe
57.20
PR
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
7.
10
Caedyn Nolan
57.74
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
8.
9
Adolfo Medina-Lopez
59.14c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
9.
11
Said Mendez
59.71
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
10.
10
Zach Medinger
1:00.94
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
11.
9
Mason White
1:02.24c
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
12.
11
Andrew Pike
1:02.36
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Jon Samayoa
2:05.36
PR
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
2.
9
Alex Rodriguez
2:14.01
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
3.
9
Axel Leon
2:14.09
May 10
District A-3
4.
9
Adolfo Medina-Lopez
2:15.50
PR
May 10
District A-3
5.
10
Lucas Miller
2:17.56
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
6.
9
Carlos Rodriguez
2:23.6h
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
7.
11
Paxton Myers
2:33.34
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
8.
10
Jan Gomez
2:39.20
PR
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
9.
10
Joseph Campbell
2:44.80
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
10.
10
Dylan Snyder
2:46.69
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nick Balerud
4:39.16
PR
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
2.
9
Isaiah Hoard
4:54.64
PR
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
3.
10
Lucas Miller
4:57.02
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
4.
9
Porter Discoe
5:17.0h
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
5.
9
Douglas Davidchik
5:19.2h
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
6.
11
Andrew Pike
5:30.12
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
7.
10
Anibal Grajeda
5:46.87
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
8.
10
Jan Gomez
6:06.00
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Nick Balerud
10:07.94
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
2.
10
Lucas Miller
10:41.53
PR
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
3.
9
Roman Ramirez-Rodriguez
11:11.0h
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
4.
9
Douglas Davidchik
11:18.42
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
5.
9
Alex Rodriguez
11:49.90
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
6.
9
Porter Discoe
11:50.26
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Nick Stoeckle
8.99
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
2.
9
Marcus Randall
10.24
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
3.
10
Gabe Moseman
10.40
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
75m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Ian Stirek
15.54c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
2.
9
Zai Arana
16.44c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
3.
9
Victor Ramirez
17.74c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Nick Stoeckle
15.64
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
2.
10
Gabe Moseman
18.17
May 10
District A-3
3.
-
Andrew Stirek
20.74
PR
May 10
District A-3
195m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kasten Grape
27.84c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
2.
9
Zai Arana
36.84c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Nick Stoeckle
41.44
May 10
District A-3
2.
10
Jadon LaPointe
44.84
May 10
District A-3
3.
12
Nate Hoffman
45.52
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
4.
11
Said Mendez
48.75
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
5.
10
Gabe Moseman
50.35
May 10
District A-3
6.
10
Caedyn Nolan
50.68
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Marcus Randall
Michael Koch
Blake Becher
Joseph Braasch
43.26
May 10
District A-3
2.
Joseph Braasch
Blake Becher
Michael Koch
Marcus Randall
44.46
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
3.
Blake Petersen
Derek Elton
Dustin Sprunk
Andrew Stirek
50.18
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
4.
Kasten Grape
Colton Wolfe
Noah Brunken
Garrett Krumland
50.56
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
5.
9
Anthony DeAnda
Alex Campuzano
Victor Ramirez
Mac Shevlin
51.34c
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Jon Samayoa
Michael Koch
Nick Stoeckle
Joseph Braasch
3:27.69
May 10
District A-3
2.
Jon Samayoa
Michael Koch
Joseph Braasch
Nick Stoeckle
3:31.07
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
3.
Relay Team
3:34.66
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
4.
Michael Koch
Jon Samayoa
Nick Balerud
Nick Stoeckle
3:41.60
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
5.
Noah Stoeckle
Jadon LaPointe
Said Mendez
Roman Ramirez-Rodriguez
3:49.54
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
6.
9
Kasten Grape
Axel Leon
Adolfo Medina-Lopez
Isaiah Hoard
3:53.1h
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
7.
David Arcos
Blake Becher
Kade Nelson
Jadon LaPointe
3:57.95
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Jon Samayoa
Lucas Miller
Axel Leon
Isaiah Hoard
8:44.18
May 10
District A-3
2.
Lucas Miller
Isaiah Hoard
Alex Rodriguez
Axel Leon
8:48.89
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
3.
Axel Leon
Lucas Miller
Isaiah Hoard
Alex Rodriguez
9:10.97
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
4.
Jon Samayoa
Alex Rodriguez
Anibal Grajeda
Jan Gomez
9:28.82
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
5.
Relay Team
9:56.90
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
6.
Lucas Miller
Anibal Grajeda
Jan Gomez
Paxton Myers
9:59.18
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Nick Stoeckle
Noah Stoeckle
Marcus Randall
Gabe Moseman
1:09.22
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Garrett Krumland
49' 3.25
May 10
District A-3
2.
10
Noah Brunken
45' 0.5
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
3.
9
Kasten Grape
41' 0
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
4.
12
Blake Becher
39' 10
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
5.
12
Henry Galvan
38' 10
PR
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
6.
11
Ethan Glenn
36' 11.75
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
7.
10
Devin Spragg
34' 8.75
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
8.
9
Brandon Reinke
32' 10.5
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
9.
9
Estefano Paez
32' 10.25
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Colton Wolfe
164' 0
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
2.
11
Garrett Krumland
146' 2
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
3.
11
Ethan Glenn
119' 4
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
4.
12
Logan O'Connell
119' 2
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
5.
10
Devin Spragg
99' 1
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
6.
9
Brandon Reinke
97' 10
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
7.
9
Mac Shevlin
95' 7
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
8.
9
David Galvan
63' 8
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Blake Becher
6' 3
PR
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
2.
11
David Arcos
6' 0
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
3.
9
Nick Stoeckle
5' 8
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
4.
11
Dustin Sprunk
5' 6
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
5.
9
Ian Stirek
5' 4
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Landyn Nolan
14' 0
PR
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
2.
12
Nate Hoffman
13' 0
PR
May 10
District A-3
3.
10
Derek Elton
11' 6
May 10
District A-3
4.
10
Anthony Oceguera
11' 0
PR
May 10
District A-3
5.
9
Clay Purkerson
10' 0
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
6.
9
Adolfo Medina-Lopez
9' 0
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Blake Petersen
20' 10
May 10
District A-3
2.
11
Michael Koch
20' 9.25
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
3.
9
Noah Stoeckle
19' 10
May 10
District A-3
4.
10
Jadon LaPointe
18' 8.25
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
5.
9
Mac Shevlin
15' 6.5
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
6.
9
Mason White
15' 5
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Noah Stoeckle
42' 4.25
PR
May 10
District A-3
2.
11
Blake Petersen
42' 3.25
May 10
District A-3
3.
10
Kade Nelson
39' 3.5
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
4.
11
Dustin Sprunk
35' 4
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
5.
9
Ian Stirek
32' 0.5
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
6.
9
Victor Ramirez
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
7.
9
Mason White
31' 2
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Sarah Micek
9.00
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
2.
11
Makenna Loften
9.04
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
3.
11
Lexi Hajek
9.61
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
100 Meters
1.
10
Laura Czarnick
13.65
May 10
District A-3
2.
11
Makenna Loften
13.79
PR
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
10
Gabriela Guevara
13.79
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
4.
9
Savannah Soltero
14.34c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
5.
11
Jennifer Galdamez
14.38
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
6.
10
Wendy Castillo
14.90
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
7.
-
Maria Espino
15.01
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
8.
9
Maria Cervantes-Vazquez
15.14c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
11
Lexi Hajek
15.14
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Gabriela Guevara
28.40
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
2.
12
Amanda Bennett
28.51
PR
May 10
District A-3
3.
11
Makenna Loften
28.57
PR
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
4.
10
Sarah Micek
29.79
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
5.
10
Wendy Castillo
30.75
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
6.
-
Maria Espino
31.74
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
7.
9
Maria Cervantes-Vazquez
31.84c
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
8.
-
Mariam Garcia-Tabares
32.94c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Isabelle Watson
59.15
May 20
NSAA Class A State Championship (F-Sa)
2.
12
Amanda Bennett
1:06.67
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
3.
9
Emily Hall
1:08.92
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
4.
11
Celestina Appel
1:10.60
PR
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
5.
9
Ashley Warner
1:10.96
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
6.
11
Rylee Kwapnioski
1:12.63
PR
May 10
District A-3
7.
9
Madison Liggett
1:15.00
PR
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
8.
9
Verenice Hernandez
1:21.34c
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Isabelle Watson
2:26.57
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
2.
9
Emily Hall
2:37.44
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
3.
10
Araceley Manzano
2:46.92
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
4.
12
Karla Tadeo
2:57.98
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
5.
11
Rylee Kwapnioski
3:03.37
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
6.
11
Celestina Appel
3:05.33
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
7.
9
Verenice Hernandez
3:26.7h
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Allison Goos
5:26.85
PR
May 20
NSAA Class A State Championship (F-Sa)
2.
9
Emily Hall
5:51.35
PR
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
3.
10
Andrea Medina
6:19.37
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
4.
10
Araceley Manzano
6:30.05
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
5.
12
Karla Tadeo
6:37.31
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
6.
9
Jade Wielgus
6:57.3h
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Allison Goos
11:40.02
PR
May 20
NSAA Class A State Championship (F-Sa)
2.
10
Andrea Medina
14:18.06
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
3.
11
Cassie Wagner
15:13.17
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jada Lloyd
10.69
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
2.
9
Kylie Wisehart
11.21
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
3.
9
Aliyah Abaton
11.58
PR
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Aliyah Abaton
15.04c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jada Lloyd
16.84
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
2.
10
Megan Lovci
18.78
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
3.
9
Aliyah Abaton
19.71
PR
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
195m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Aliyah Abaton
34.64c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
2.
9
Yurani Hernandez
37.44c
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jada Lloyd
52.24
PR
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
Gabriela Guevara
Sarah Micek
Makenna Loften
Jada Lloyd
52.69
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
2.
Gabriela Guevara
Jaidyn Garrett
Makenna Loften
Isabelle Watson
53.20
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
3.
Wendy Castillo
Sarah Micek
Makenna Loften
Jada Lloyd
54.63
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
4.
Relay Team
55.76
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
5.
Wendy Castillo
Sarah Micek
Savannah Soltero
Megan Lovci
56.07
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Jaidyn Garrett
Emily Hall
Allison Goos
Isabelle Watson
4:20.96
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
2.
Isabelle Watson
Allison Goos
Jada Lloyd
Jaidyn Garrett
4:21.51
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
3.
Ashley Warner
Emily Hall
Jaidyn Garrett
Isabelle Watson
4:22.95
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
4.
Relay Team
4:23.05
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
5.
Emily Hall
Amanda Bennett
Allison Goos
Isabelle Watson
4:26.62
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
6.
Jaidyn Garrett
Amanda Bennett
Emily Hall
Allison Goos
4:29.77
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
7.
Mariam Garcia-Tabares
Madison Liggett
Jalynn Olson
Jade Wielgus
5:14.9h
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Emily Hall
Amanda Bennett
Araceley Manzano
Andrea Medina
10:43.32
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
2.
Relay Team
10:52.60
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
3.
Emily Hall
Amanda Bennett
Karla Tadeo
Araceley Manzano
10:54.56
May 10
District A-3
4.
Emily Hall
Amanda Bennett
Araceley Manzano
Karla Tadeo
11:04.92
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
5.
Araceley Manzano
Andrea Medina
Rylee Kwapnioski
Celestina Appel
12:01.82
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jada Lloyd
Aliyah Abaton
Yurani Hernandez
Megan Lovci
1:18.44
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Catherine Veseth
35' 10
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
2.
9
Abigail Gerber
33' 11.75
May 10
District A-3
3.
10
Paige Jeffryes
33' 10.25
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
4.
9
Claire Thelen
30' 9
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
5.
9
Osmunda Izaguirre-Reyes
30' 8
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
11
Emilee Rotherham
30' 8
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
7.
11
Taylor Wilke
27' 11
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
8.
10
Taylor Umstead
25' 5
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Paige Jeffryes
106' 0
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
2.
12
Ana Ternus
96' 9
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
3.
11
Taylor Wilke
92' 9
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
4.
10
Taylor Umstead
85' 2
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
5.
11
Emilee Rotherham
79' 5
PR
Apr 21
Norfolk Invitational
6.
9
Claire Thelen
70' 6
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
7.
9
Osmunda Izaguirre-Reyes
62' 9
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Isabelle Watson
5' 5
PR
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
2.
10
Megan Lovci
4' 4
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jaidyn Garrett
11' 8
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
2.
10
Neleigh Slusarski
9' 0
PR
Apr 27
South Sioux City Invitational
3.
9
Ashley Warner
8' 0
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Invite
4.
10
Kylee Vrba
5' 6
PR
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Sarah Micek
14' 8
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
2.
11
Taylor Murray
14' 5
PR
May 10
District A-3
3.
9
Jalynn Olson
13' 1.25
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
4.
10
Wendy Castillo
12' 11.25
Mar 24
Doane Indoor Meet
5.
9
Savannah Soltero
12' 9.5
Apr 18
Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jada Lloyd
31' 10.75
PR
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
2.
11
Taylor Murray
31' 1
Apr 7
Kearney High Invite
*Recent improvement