Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Espen Swenson
11.96
(1.3)
Mar 10
Husky Invite
2.
9
Jason Amoako-Agyei
11.97
(-.1)
PR
Mar 10
Husky Invite
3.
9
Brian Hubbard
12.03
(1.4)
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
4.
9
Peyton Collier
12.04
(1.4)
PR
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
5.
9
Rohan Ukhade
12.15
(.3)
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
6.
10
Caleb Slack
12.24
(-.7)
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
7.
11
Ryandy Barrido
12.58
(.0)
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Rohan Ukhade
23.90
(.0)
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
9
Brian Hubbard
24.32
(.6)
Mar 10
Husky Invite
3.
10
Espen Swenson
24.43
(1.0)
PR
Mar 10
Husky Invite
4.
9
Peyton Collier
25.08
(.3)
PR
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
5.
11
Ryandy Barrido
25.68
(.0)
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Rohan Ukhade
52.69
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
11
John Woods
54.19
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
3.
11
Mason Shinsky
54.50
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
4.
10
Elijah Seals
58.89
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
5.
10
Gavin Jones
1:02.44
PR
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Stoiber
2:00.82
Apr 26
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
2.
11
Aaron Morgan
2:01.28
PR
Apr 26
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
3.
11
Tyson Collier
2:02.92
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
4.
12
Hunter Murchland
2:10.81
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
5.
10
Hunter Fore-Aldrete
2:14.34
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
6.
11
Landen Bigelow
2:15.03
PR
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
7.
11
Tommy Burke
2:16.80
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
8.
11
John Carpenter
2:19.65
PR
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
9.
11
Clayton Leonard
2:20.43
Mar 10
Husky Invite
10.
11
Trenton Contreras
2:23.54
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
11.
10
Shane Chavez
2:30.72
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Aaron Morgan
4:29.75
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
12
Hunter Murchland
4:45.50
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
3.
10
Hunter Fore-Aldrete
4:47.96
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
4.
11
Tyson Collier
4:51.04
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
5.
11
John Carpenter
4:54.55
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
6.
11
Tommy Burke
5:21.55
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Aaron Morgan
9:38.66
May 3
AIA Div. I Championship
2.
9
David Merrill
10:22.80
PR
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
3.
12
Hunter Murchland
10:22.90
PR
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
4.
11
John Carpenter
10:29.56
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
5.
10
Hunter Fore-Aldrete
10:36.18
Mar 10
Husky Invite
6.
11
Clayton Leonard
11:09.46
PR
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
7.
9
Chaston Smith
11:20.92
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Samuel Riggs
18.87
(-.7)
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
10
Keegan Buman
19.89
(-.7)
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
3.
10
Adam Allison
20.17
(.9)
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Adam Allison
46.22
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
2.
10
Samuel Riggs
47.06
PR
Mar 10
Husky Invite
3.
10
Keegan Buman
49.61
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Brian Hubbard
Rohan Ukhade
Jason Amoako-Agyei
Espen Swenson
45.68
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
Peyton Collier
Rohan Ukhade
Jason Amoako-Agyei
Kendahl Johnson
49.08
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Rohan Ukhade
John Woods
Mason Shinsky
Elijah Seals
3:43.13
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
Kendahl Johnson
John Woods
Tyson Collier
Rohan Ukhade
3:43.26
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
3.
Relay Team
3:44.15
Apr 8
Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
John Woods
Mason Shinsky
Espen Swenson
Rohan Ukhade
3:44.15
Apr 6
38th Sun Angel Track Classic
5.
Gavin Jones
Mason Shinsky
Elijah Seals
John Woods
3:54.22
Mar 10
Husky Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Aaron Morgan
Tyson Collier
Hunter Murchland
Jordan Stoiber
8:19.27
Apr 26
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
2.
Aaron Morgan
Hunter Murchland
Jordan Stoiber
Tyson Collier
8:23.78
May 3
AIA Div. I Championship
3.
Relay Team
8:27.53
Apr 6
38th Sun Angel Track Classic
4.
Tyson Collier
Hunter Fore-Aldrete
Hunter Murchland
Aaron Morgan
8:30.36
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
5.
Aaron Morgan
Tyson Collier
Hunter Fore-Aldrete
Hunter Murchland
8:31.15
Apr 6
38th Sun Angel Track Classic
6.
Clayton Leonard
Landen Bigelow
Tommy Burke
Chaston Smith
9:24.39
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
7.
Anthony Nguyen
Tommy Burke
Clayton Leonard
David Merrill
9:55.16
Mar 10
Husky Invite
8.
Tommy Burke
Tyson Collier
Clayton Leonard
Chaston Smith
9:55.83
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
9.
Benjamin Lees
Johnathan Mellan
Anthony Nguyen
Davin Song
10:12.03
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
10.
Yuta Irla
James Kilpatrick
Oliver Leparanon
William Hicks
10:49.54
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Benjamin Lees
Anthony Nguyen
Johnathan Mellan
Davin Song
13:21.10
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Dominic Alvarado
46' 4
PR
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
2.
12
Trace Isidro
40' 7
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
3.
10
Travis Prince
34' 5
PR
Mar 10
Husky Invite
4.
10
Ethan Jezulin
33' 3.5
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Trace Isidro
135' 7
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
10
Ethan Jezulin
129' 6
Apr 6
38th Sun Angel Track Classic
3.
11
James Youngblood
90' 9
Mar 10
Husky Invite
4.
10
Dominic Alvarado
71' 8
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Samuel Riggs
5' 2
Mar 10
Husky Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Garrick Fies
12' 3
PR
Apr 6
38th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.
10
Aidan Arredondo
10' 0
PR
Mar 10
Husky Invite
3.
12
Aric Clark
8' 6
PR
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Peyton Collier
18' 6
(.1)
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
9
Brian Hubbard
18' 2
(1.6)
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
3.
10
Caleb Slack
18' 1.5
(.4)
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
4.
9
Alexander Bernickus
17' 8.25
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
5.
9
Jason Amoako-Agyei
16' 7
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Husky Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Brian Hubbard
41' 1
(.7)
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
10
Caleb Slack
38' 8.5
(.0)
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
3.
10
Nicholas Camacho
33' 5
(.9)
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Rebekah Green
12.81
(-1.0)
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
10
Brianna Clark
13.23
(-1.0)
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
3.
10
Jo-el Banini
13.45
(-1.0)
Apr 6
38th Sun Angel Track Classic
4.
12
Emily Donaldson
13.94
(-1.0)
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
5.
9
Adelyn Newberg
14.00
(-1.0)
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Rebekah Green
26.01
(-.5)
Apr 6
38th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.
10
Brianna Clark
27.76
(.0)
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
3.
10
Jo-el Banini
27.95
(-.5)
Apr 6
38th Sun Angel Track Classic
4.
12
Emily Donaldson
29.28
(.0)
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
5.
10
Gurbeen Dadiala
29.58
(.1)
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
6.
9
Adelyn Newberg
29.68
(.0)
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Rebekah Green
1:04.22
PR
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
2.
10
Gurbeen Dadiala
1:06.20
Mar 10
Husky Invite
3.
11
Katherine Hubbard
1:06.33
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
4.
11
Emily Mingione
1:07.02
Apr 6
38th Sun Angel Track Classic
5.
11
Karlee Floyd
1:07.93
PR
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
6.
9
Morgan Gallagher
1:17.88
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Jesselyn Bries
2:19.60
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
10
Ashley Kent
2:21.81
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
3.
12
Ariana Ortiz-Stock
2:31.07
PR
Mar 10
Husky Invite
4.
12
McKayla Cordova
2:31.24
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
5.
10
Blair Sohren
2:34.29
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
6.
10
Katie Lamb
2:38.52
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
7.
9
Sarina Ortiz-Stock
3:11.24
PR
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
8.
10
Megan Brock
3:13.88
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jesselyn Bries
4:59.22
May 3
AIA Div. I Championship
2.
12
Ariana Ortiz-Stock
5:25.50
PR
Mar 10
Husky Invite
3.
10
Katie Lamb
5:27.77
PR
Apr 6
38th Sun Angel Track Classic
4.
12
McKayla Cordova
5:31.83
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
5.
10
Blair Sohren
5:39.29
PR
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
6.
10
Ashley Kent
5:54.32
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
7.
10
Madison Brewer
5:59.12
PR
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
8.
9
Sarina Ortiz-Stock
6:42.67
PR
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
9.
10
Megan Brock
7:07.72
PR
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
1 Mile
1.
11
Jesselyn Bries
5:02.99
PR
Mar 25
NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jesselyn Bries
10:35.60
PR
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.
12
McKayla Cordova
11:46.08
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
3.
12
Ariana Ortiz-Stock
11:46.95
PR
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
4.
10
Katie Lamb
11:55.17
Apr 6
38th Sun Angel Track Classic
5.
10
Megan Brock
14:39.52
PR
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
6.
9
Sarina Ortiz-Stock
16:49.50
PR
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Karlee Floyd
18.45
(-.1)
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
9
Aylene Newberg
20.15
(.1)
PR
Mar 10
Husky Invite
3.
9
Maia Gilchrist
20.63
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Aylene Newberg
51.48
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
11
Karlee Floyd
51.84
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
3.
9
Maia Gilchrist
56.22
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
4.
11
Katherine Hubbard
59.40
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Rebekah Green
Brianna Clark
Emily Donaldson
Adelyn Newberg
51.66
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
Rebekah Green
Emily Donaldson
Adelyn Newberg
Brianna Clark
51.68
Apr 26
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
3.
Relay Team
52.00
Apr 8
Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
Rebekah Green
Brianna Clark
Emily Donaldson
Jo-el Banini
52.00
Apr 6
38th Sun Angel Track Classic
5.
Adelyn Newberg
Brianna Clark
Emily Donaldson
Rebekah Green
52.75
May 3
AIA Div. I Championship
6.
Rebekah Green
Brianna Clark
Adelyn Newberg
Jo-el Banini
52.87
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Karlee Floyd
Katherine Hubbard
Rebekah Green
Ashley Kent
4:19.65
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
Rebekah Green
Adelyn Newberg
Katherine Hubbard
Ashley Kent
4:21.43
Apr 26
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
3.
Relay Team
4:21.74
Apr 8
Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
Emily Mingione
Gurbeen Dadiala
Katherine Hubbard
Rebekah Green
4:21.74
Apr 6
38th Sun Angel Track Classic
5.
Ashley Kent
Katie Lamb
McKayla Cordova
Jesselyn Bries
4:34.60
Mar 10
Husky Invite
6.
Gurbeen Dadiala
Katherine Hubbard
Karlee Floyd
Rebekah Green
4:35.96
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Ariana Ortiz-Stock
Ashley Kent
Katie Lamb
Jesselyn Bries
9:58.32
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
2.
Katie Lamb
Ariana Ortiz-Stock
Ashley Kent
Jesselyn Bries
10:01.39
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
3.
Ariana Ortiz-Stock
Ashley Kent
McKayla Cordova
Jesselyn Bries
10:12.22
May 3
AIA Div. I Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jesselyn Bries
Ashley Kent
Ariana Ortiz-Stock
McKayla Cordova
13:15.06
Mar 31
Scottsdale Distance Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Mariah Tavison
28' 2.5
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
10
Anran Lu
25' 6
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
3.
11
Gabrielle Solmon
25' 2
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
4.
11
Kiana Serrano
21' 5
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Mariah Tavison
73' 8
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
2.
10
Anran Lu
73' 7
Mar 10
Husky Invite
3.
11
Gabrielle Solmon
63' 10
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
4.
11
Kiana Serrano
55' 8
PR
Mar 3
Aztec Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Madelyn Lundberg
12' 3
PR
May 3
AIA Div. I Championship
2.
12
Anna Bilderback
7' 7
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Adelyn Newberg
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Katherine Hubbard
30' 6
(1.1)
Apr 18
Deer Valley District Championships
*Recent improvement