100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jalen Irving | 11.54cPR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
2. | 12 | | Anthony Fernandez | 12.34PR | May 9 | Classical Magnet, East Windsor, Ellington |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jahmari Charles | 24.44c | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
2. | 11 | | Jalen Irving | 24.74cPR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
3. | 12 | | Anthony Fernandez | 25.61PR | May 9 | Classical Magnet, East Windsor, Ellington |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Deon Sanchez | 54.34PR | May 9 | Classical Magnet, East Windsor, Ellington |
2. | 11 | | Jahmari Charles | 55.44c | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
3. | 11 | | Seth Gelsomino | 58.24cPR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
4. | 11 | | Andre Balula | 59.57PR | Apr 28 | Stafford Rotary Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Kamil Kluk | 1:02.54cPR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
6. | 12 | | Jake Hevner | 1:02.94cPR | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
7. | 9 | | Nathan Tardiff | 1:04.34cPR | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Deon Sanchez | 2:01.33 | May 23 | NCCC Championship |
2. | 11 | | Andre Balula | 2:23.0hPR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
3. | 9 | | Mike Stavolone | 2:23.09 | Apr 28 | Stafford Rotary Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Dakota Kudra | 2:25.3hPR | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Deon Sanchez | 5:03.9h | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
2. | 11 | | Timur Couture | 5:50.99 | May 9 | Classical Magnet, East Windsor, Ellington |
3. | 12 | | Dakota Kudra | 5:57.50 | Apr 28 | Stafford Rotary Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Dakota Kudra | 11:33.91PR | May 9 | Classical Magnet, East Windsor, Ellington |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Collin Beahn | 16.64c | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
2. | 9 | | Martin Resto | 19.44cPR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
3. | 9 | | Jeffrey Rodrigue | 20.14c | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Collin Beahn | 42.95PR | May 20 | 36th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In.. |
2. | 9 | | Martin Resto | 45.74c | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
3. | 9 | | Jeffrey Rodrigue | 49.74cPR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Anthony Fernandez Jalen Irving Cameron Carroll Jahmari Charles | 46.86 | Apr 28 | Stafford Rotary Invitational |
2. | | | Relay Team | 46.94c | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Deon Sanchez Collin Beahn Anthony Fernandez Douglas Vilaysom | 3:39.92 | Jun 1 | CIAC CLASS S OTF CHAMPIONSHIP |
2. | | | Jahmari Charles Collin Beahn Deon Sanchez Douglas Vilaysom | 3:42.00 | May 20 | 36th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In.. |
3. | | | Relay Team | 3:43.1h | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
4. | | | Collin Beahn Anthony Fernandez Deon Sanchez Douglas Vilaysom | 3:44.99 | May 23 | NCCC Championship |
5. | | | Cote Boivin Andre Balula Deon Sanchez Douglas Vilaysom | 3:54.49 | Apr 28 | Stafford Rotary Invitational |
6. | | | Andre Balula Jeffrey Rodrigue Mike Stavolone Quentin Pepin | 4:24.49 | May 20 | 36th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In.. |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 9:20.13 | May 9 | Classical Magnet, East Windsor, Ellington |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 9 | | Tristan Garrick | 34' 5 | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
2. | 9 | | Nathan Tardiff | 32' 1.5PR | May 20 | 36th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In.. |
3. | 9 | | Estaban Molina | 29' 5PR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
4. | 9 | | Quentin Pepin | 28' 1PR | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
5. | 12 | | Jake Hevner | 23' 7 | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
6. | 11 | | Seth Gelsomino | 23' 1 | May 20 | 36th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In.. |
7. | 9 | | Zebin Pepin | 23' 0.5 | May 9 | Classical Magnet, East Windsor, Ellington |
8. | 9 | | Ethan Perkins | 22' 8PR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
9. | 10 | | Kamil Kluk | 22' 6PR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 9 | | Tristan Garrick | 116' 5.5 | May 20 | 36th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In.. |
2. | 9 | | Estaban Molina | 89' 1.5PR | May 20 | 36th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In.. |
3. | 12 | | Douglas Vilaysom | 77' 6PR | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
4. | 9 | | Zebin Pepin | 75' 11 | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
5. | 9 | | Quentin Pepin | 60' 8PR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
6. | 11 | | Seth Gelsomino | 59' 5.5 | May 9 | Classical Magnet, East Windsor, Ellington |
7. | 12 | | Jake Hevner | 58' 3.5 | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
8. | 9 | | Nathan Tardiff | 58' 1PR | May 9 | Classical Magnet, East Windsor, Ellington |
9. | 9 | | Ethan Perkins | 51' 1PR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 9 | | Tristan Garrick | 153' 0 | Jun 1 | CIAC CLASS S OTF CHAMPIONSHIP |
2. | 11 | | Timur Couture | 106' 4PR | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
3. | 12 | | Douglas Vilaysom | 104' 10PR | Apr 28 | Stafford Rotary Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Jake Hevner | 93' 10 | May 9 | Classical Magnet, East Windsor, Ellington |
5. | 10 | | Kamil Kluk | 92' 11PR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
6. | 9 | | Quentin Pepin | 83' 3PR | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
7. | 9 | | Zebin Pepin | 82' 6 | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
8. | 9 | | Estaban Molina | 76' 5PR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
9. | 9 | | Nathan Tardiff | 75' 6PR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
10. | 11 | | Seth Gelsomino | 73' 7 | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
11. | 12 | | Dakota Kudra | 69' 7PR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
12. | 9 | | Ethan Perkins | 43' 2PR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Cameron Carroll | 5' 8 | May 20 | 36th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In.. |
2. | 9 | | Tristan Garrick | 5' 4 | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
3. | 12 | | Anthony Fernandez | 5' 2PR | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Anthony Fernandez | 12' 6PR | May 20 | 36th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In.. |
2. | 12 | | Douglas Vilaysom | 11' 6PR | Jun 1 | CIAC CLASS S OTF CHAMPIONSHIP |
3. | 12 | | Cote Boivin | 9' 6PR | Apr 28 | Stafford Rotary Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Nathan Tardiff | 8' 6PR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
5. | 9 | | Collin Beahn | 7' 6 | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Cameron Carroll | 18' 1PR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
2. | 11 | | Andre Balula | 16' 0PR | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
| 12 | | Anthony Fernandez | 16' 0PR | May 2 | Bolton, Canton, e. Windsor |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 9 | | Martin Resto | 35' 9.75 | May 23 | NCCC Championship |
2. | 9 | | Cameron Carroll | 34' 10PR | May 16 | East Windsor and Windham Tech at Coventry |
|
Hammer - 12lb |
1. | 9 | | Estaban Molina | 67' 3PR | Jun 14 | CIAC State Open Boys Hammer Throw and Steeplechase |
2. | 9 | | Kenny O'Konis | 58' 3 | Jun 14 | CIAC State Open Boys Hammer Throw and Steeplechase |
3. | 9 | | Tristan Garrick | 46' 4PR | Jun 14 | CIAC State Open Boys Hammer Throw and Steeplechase |
|