Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Emmanuel Hinds
10.97
(3.7)
PR
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
10
Jared Council
11.14c
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
3.
9
Avantae Williams
11.20
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
4.
10
Javion Goosby
11.24c
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
5.
10
Marc Tanyi
11.40
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
6.
9
Damien Nelson
11.70
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
9
Taron Keith
11.70
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
8.
9
Sheldon Douglas
11.94c
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
9.
12
Jeremy Wilson
12.10
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
10.
9
Bentavion Knox
12.40
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
11.
10
Chris Brown
12.50
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
12.
9
Mark Omran
12.80
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
13.
9
Javon Kelly
12.90
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
9
Christian Moore
12.90
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
15.
9
Cole Tennihill
13.10
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
16.
10
Reese Marchand
13.50
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
10
Zach Becker
13.50
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
18.
10
Luke Phillips
13.60
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
19.
9
Steven Mmari
13.64c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
20.
10
Justin Negron
13.70
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
21.
11
John Clayton
13.80
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
22.
9
Micah Harper
14.00
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
23.
9
William Gibson
14.20
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
24.
11
Blake Flores
14.30
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
25.
9
Jonathan Ailes
14.60
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
26.
9
Gabriel Del Hoyo
14.74c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
27.
10
Ralph Cortez
14.84c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
28.
9
Dominic Addonizio
15.83
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Avantae Williams
22.62
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
2.
11
Emmanuel Hinds
22.74c
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
3.
10
Javion Goosby
23.37
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
4.
10
Jared Council
23.94c
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
5.
11
Enrique Flores
24.34c
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
6.
10
Marc Tanyi
24.40
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
7.
9
Damien Nelson
24.70
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
9
Taron Keith
24.70
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
9.
10
Chris Brown
25.60
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
10.
9
Mark Omran
25.94c
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
11.
9
Javon Kelly
26.04c
Feb 14
Deland Quad
12.
9
Cole Tennihill
26.26
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
13.
12
Unk Unk
26.33
(-.1)
Mar 10
Deltona Invitational
14.
12
Mark Vicente
26.34c
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
15.
10
Matthew Bailey
26.51
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
16.
9
Steven Mmari
26.64c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
17.
11
Derek Simonds
26.84c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
18.
9
Bentavion Knox
27.34c
Feb 14
Deland Quad
19.
11
Connor Gressley
27.84c
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
20.
9
Christian Moore
28.23
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
21.
9
Gabriel Del Hoyo
28.94c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
22.
9
Jonathan Ailes
30.97
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
23.
9
Dominic Addonizio
32.04c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
400 Meters
1.
10
Javion Goosby
51.44
PR
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
2.
11
Emmanuel Hinds
53.50
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
3.
12
Tyler Rollins
54.34c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
4.
11
Stanley Jordan
54.60
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
5.
11
Enrique Flores
55.24c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
6.
11
Derek Simonds
58.40
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
7.
9
Mark Omran
58.54c
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
8.
9
Steven Mmari
59.60
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
9.
12
Mark Vicente
1:00.64c
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
10.
10
Marc Tanyi
1:00.70
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
11.
9
Cole Tennihill
1:00.84c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
12.
10
Matthew Bailey
1:01.04c
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
13.
10
Jared Council
1:01.70
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
14.
10
George Rivero-Killian
1:01.74c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
15.
9
Justin Aldinger
1:02.94c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
16.
10
Preston Johns
1:03.24c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
17.
9
Gabriel Del Hoyo
1:04.23
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
18.
11
Connor Gressley
1:04.54c
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
19.
9
William Gibson
1:04.81
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
20.
9
Christian Moore
1:07.01
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
21.
10
Luke Phillips
1:07.20
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
22.
9
Bentavion Knox
1:08.81
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
23.
9
Micah Harper
1:09.20
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
24.
9
Jonathan Ailes
1:12.73
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
25.
9
Dominic Addonizio
1:16.00
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Rollins
1:56.95
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championships
2.
9
Chandler Bachan
2:14.10
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
3.
11
Jose Fuentes
2:14.96
PR
Mar 10
Deltona Invitational
4.
10
George Rivero-Killian
2:16.23
PR
Mar 10
Deltona Invitational
5.
10
Charles Hoffler
2:17.02
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
6.
10
Aj Williams
2:17.20
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
7.
10
Reese Marchand
2:22.93
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
8.
11
John Clayton
2:23.5h
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
9.
10
Brendan Russo
2:28.55
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
10.
10
Preston Johns
2:29.60
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
11.
10
Marc Tanyi
2:32.9h
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
12.
9
William Gibson
2:33.38
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
13.
10
Zach Becker
2:37.90
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
14.
9
Justin Aldinger
2:41.07
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
15.
10
Ben Forest
2:41.40
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
16.
9
Gabriel Del Hoyo
2:41.51
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
17.
11
Blake Flores
2:41.8h
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
18.
11
John Tyler
2:43.8h
Feb 14
Deland Quad
19.
10
Luke Phillips
2:44.8h
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
20.
9
Micah Harper
2:46.9h
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
21.
9
Landon Brown
2:48.1h
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
22.
-
Evan Johnson
2:49.2h
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Rollins
4:37.00
PR
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
2.
10
Alexander Williams
4:47.96
PR
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
3.
9
Chandler Bachan
4:49.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
4.
10
Aj Williams
4:55.41
PR
Mar 10
Deltona Invitational
5.
10
George Rivero-Killian
5:00.61
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
6.
11
Jose Fuentes
5:10.5h
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
7.
12
Jeremy Wilson
5:16.70
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
8.
10
Reese Marchand
5:25.58
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
9.
11
John Clayton
5:29.40
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
10.
10
Brendan Russo
5:29.60
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
11.
10
Charles Hoffler
5:31.70
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
12.
9
William Gibson
5:35.4h
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
13.
11
John Tyler
5:36.80
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
14.
10
Preston Johns
5:40.00
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
15.
11
Blake Flores
5:49.8h
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
16.
9
Justin Aldinger
5:52.50
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
17.
10
Zach Becker
5:57.60
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
18.
10
Luke Phillips
6:02.00
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
19.
9
Micah Harper
6:07.00
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
1 Mile
1.
12
Tyler Rollins
4:40.53
PR
Mar 4
Big D Relays
2.
10
Aj Williams
4:57.88
PR
Mar 4
Big D Relays
3.
10
George Rivero-Killian
5:05.73
PR
Mar 4
Big D Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Aj Williams
10:43.94
PR
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
2.
12
Tyler Rollins
11:03.4h
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
3.
10
George Rivero-Killian
11:21.43
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
4.
11
Jose Fuentes
11:30.33
PR
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
5.
11
John Tyler
12:24.77
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
6.
10
Reese Marchand
12:29.40
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Justin Negron
20.10
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
2.
9
Chandler Bachan
22.51
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
3.
10
Reese Marchand
28.80
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jeremy Wilson
40.15
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
2.
10
Justin Negron
50.10
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
3.
10
Ben Forest
52.91
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.54c
Feb 14
Deland Quad
2.
Javion Goosby
Emmanuel Hinds
Avantae Williams
Jeremy Wilson
44.04
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
3.
Javion Goosby
Emmanuel Hinds
Damien Nelson
Avantae Williams
44.07
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Javion Goosby
Emmanuel Hinds
Avantae Williams
Jeremy Wilson
1:29.63
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
Relay Team
1:34.19
Mar 4
Big D Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Enrique Flores
Javion Goosby
Emmanuel Hinds
Stanley Jordan
3:29.84
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:30.41
Mar 10
Deltona Invitational
3.
Emmanuel Hinds
Jeremy Wilson
Javion Goosby
Enrique Flores
3:30.67
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championships
4.
Tyler Rollins
Jeremy Wilson
Javion Goosby
Emmanuel Hinds
3:32.23
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
5.
Enrique Flores
Javion Goosby
Aj Williams
Jeremy Wilson
3:38.47
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Tyler Rollins
Aj Williams
George Rivero-Killian
Jose Fuentes
8:51.75
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
2.
Relay Team
9:06.40
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
3.
Chandler Bachan
Charles Hoffler
George Rivero-Killian
John Clayton
9:19.52
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
4.
Chandler Bachan
Charles Hoffler
Reese Marchand
Brendan Russo
9:32.73
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:53.71
Mar 4
Big D Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:21.11
Mar 4
Big D Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Alexander Williams
Tyler Rollins
Javion Goosby
George Rivero-Killian
11:24.78
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
Relay Team
12:03.48
Mar 4
Big D Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Jared Council
34' 6.25
Mar 4
Big D Relays
2.
11
Derek Simonds
32' 2.5
PR
Mar 4
Big D Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Jared Council
111' 2.5
Mar 4
Big D Relays
2.
12
Terence Neat
109' 7.75
PR
Mar 4
Big D Relays
3.
10
Matthew Bailey
83' 10.75
Mar 4
Big D Relays
4.
11
Derek Simonds
72' 8.75
Mar 4
Big D Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Enrique Flores
6' 3.5
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
2.
10
Matthew Bailey
5' 9.75
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
3.
10
Justin Negron
4' 9.75
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
Pole Vault
1.
12
Mateo Hogan
10' 6
PR
Mar 4
Big D Relays
2.
12
Unk Unk
9' 0.25
PR
Mar 10
Deltona Invitational
3.
10
Chris Brown
8' 11.75
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Javion Goosby
20' 4.5
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
2.
11
Stanley Jordan
20' 1.25
PR
Mar 4
Big D Relays
3.
10
Marc Tanyi
19' 11
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
4.
10
Jared Council
19' 0.75
PR
Mar 10
Deltona Invitational
5.
9
Avantae Williams
18' 6
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
6.
11
Derek Simonds
17' 3
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Dunn Cheyenne
13.12
(2.6)
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
10
Kwonta Starke
13.90
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
3.
10
Diamonique Parker
14.45
(-.4)
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
4.
9
Brooke King
14.53
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
5.
10
Alariell Satcher
14.60
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
6.
10
Vanessa Torres
14.70
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
7.
9
Amber Wheeler
14.90
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
8.
10
Latavia Harding
15.30
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
9.
10
Antonice Bellamy
15.84c
Feb 14
Deland Quad
10.
9
Juliana Gonzalez
16.34c
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
11.
-
Jourdan Williams
16.44c
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
10
Dunn Cheyenne
26.80
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
2.
10
Kwonta Starke
29.84c
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
3.
10
Vanessa Torres
30.00
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
4.
10
Alariell Satcher
30.40
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
5.
9
Claudia Smith
31.04c
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
6.
9
Brooke King
31.43
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
7.
9
Amber Wheeler
32.00
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
8.
9
Mackenzie Basso
32.14c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
9.
10
Kristin Cox
32.30
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
10.
-
Jourdan Williams
34.64c
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
11.
-
Shania Glass
35.56
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Deltona Invitational
12.
9
Juliana Gonzalez
36.14c
Feb 14
Deland Quad
400 Meters
1.
10
Dunn Cheyenne
59.22
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
2.
10
Vanessa Torres
1:09.50
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
3.
9
Claudia Smith
1:11.84c
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
4.
9
Brooke King
1:14.11
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
5.
9
Mackenzie Basso
1:15.14c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
6.
10
Kristin Cox
1:16.28
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
7.
9
Elyana Calderon
1:19.64c
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
800 Meters
1.
10
Carol Adams
2:43.14
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
2.
9
Emilee Nunn
2:49.27
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
3.
9
Claudia Smith
2:50.63
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
4.
10
Rachel Stadtler
2:51.51
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
5.
9
Shauna Mignella
2:54.33
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
6.
9
Alicia Velez
3:04.95
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
7.
9
Kathryn Hennessy
3:05.65
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
8.
9
Nina Derosby
3:07.26
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
9.
11
Kamryn Smillov
3:08.9h
Feb 14
Deland Quad
10.
9
Abigail Koshiol
3:09.02
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
11.
9
Molly Mikovitch
3:10.7h
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
12.
10
Kristin Cox
3:13.4h
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
13.
10
Hannah Garcia
3:14.96
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
14.
10
Ariel Affan
3:17.30
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
15.
-
Grace James
3:18.43
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
16.
10
Jayde Pedromo
3:18.80
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
17.
-
Daniella Smook
3:23.85
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Annica Gaebel
6:04.20
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
2.
9
Claudia Smith
6:16.90
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
3.
10
Rachel Stadtler
6:22.64
PR
Mar 10
Deltona Invitational
4.
9
Shauna Mignella
6:32.93
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
5.
9
Emilee Nunn
6:33.62
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
6.
10
Madison Skelton
6:35.80
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
7.
9
Nina Derosby
6:44.15
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
8.
10
Carol Adams
6:44.40
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
9.
10
Alyssa Panda
6:47.5h
Feb 14
Deland Quad
10.
9
Alicia Velez
7:07.91
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
11.
11
Kamryn Smillov
7:08.4h
Feb 14
Deland Quad
12.
-
Grace James
7:11.16
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
13.
9
Abigail Koshiol
7:20.90
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
14.
10
Jayde Pedromo
7:26.51
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
15.
10
Hannah Garcia
7:28.37
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
16.
9
Kathryn Hennessy
7:30.2h
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
1 Mile
1.
10
Madison Skelton
6:41.30
Mar 4
Big D Relays
2.
9
Alexis Small
6:58.84
PR
Mar 4
Big D Relays
3.
9
Abigail Koshiol
7:06.63
Mar 4
Big D Relays
4.
9
Alicia Velez
7:13.35
PR
Mar 4
Big D Relays
5.
9
Elyana Calderon
7:28.74
PR
Mar 4
Big D Relays
6.
10
Ariel Affan
7:30.68
PR
Mar 4
Big D Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Annica Gaebel
13:33.99
PR
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
2.
10
Madison Skelton
13:45.39
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
3.
10
Alyssa Panda
14:14.21
PR
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
4.
11
Kamryn Smillov
15:41.66
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Amber Wheeler
20.90
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
2.
10
Latavia Harding
21.20
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
3.
10
Madonna Rivera Men
21.50
PR
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
4.
9
Delaney Simonds
22.51
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
5.
9
Juliana Gonzalez
22.60
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
6.
9
Molly Mikovitch
23.60
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Amber Wheeler
55.84
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
2.
10
Madonna Rivera Men
1:01.13
PR
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
3.
9
Delaney Simonds
1:01.70
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
4.
9
Juliana Gonzalez
1:02.12
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.41
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
2.
Vanessa Torres
Diamonique Parker
Alariell Satcher
Kwonta Starke
55.17
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
3.
Dunn Cheyenne
Latavia Harding
Diamonique Parker
Kwonta Starke
57.11
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:10.67
Mar 4
Big D Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Carol Adams
Kristin Cox
Shauna Mignella
Emilee Nunn
4:48.66
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
2.
Relay Team
5:12.66
Mar 4
Big D Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Carol Adams
Annica Gaebel
Shauna Mignella
Emilee Nunn
11:13.23
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
2.
Relay Team
11:26.12
Mar 4
Big D Relays
3.
9
Nina Derosby
Shauna Mignella
Molly Mikovitch
Emilee Nunn
11:35.58
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
4.
Carol Adams
Emilee Nunn
Shauna Mignella
Rachel Stadtler
11:41.36
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:14.92
Mar 4
Big D Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Claudia Smith
Dunn Cheyenne
Carol Adams
Annica Gaebel
14:37.26
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:29.99
Mar 4
Big D Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Amberleigh Sauer
36' 1
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
2.
9
Jaylin Hastings
32' 6
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
3.
11
Tamara Peterson
29' 0
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
4.
12
Alicia Wilson
28' 6.75
PR
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
5.
9
Briana West
27' 2.75
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
6.
9
Alexis Small
25' 11
Mar 8
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Amberleigh Sauer
103' 3.25
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
2.
11
Tamara Peterson
83' 8.75
Mar 4
Big D Relays
3.
9
Briana West
81' 6.75
PR
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
4.
9
Jaylin Hastings
74' 2.5
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
5.
12
Alicia Wilson
71' 2.75
PR
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
6.
11
Nia Moore
71' 0.75
Mar 1
Deltona Quad Meet #2
7.
9
Alexis Small
68' 4.75
Apr 5
Deltona Quad Meet #3
High Jump
1.
11
Christina Rees
4' 6
PR
Feb 14
Deland Quad
2.
9
Mackenzie Basso
4' 4
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
Pole Vault
1.
9
Delaney Simonds
7' 11.5
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
2.
10
Vanessa Torres
7' 6
PR
Mar 10
Deltona Invitational
3.
9
Amber Wheeler
5' 11.5
Mar 24
Five Star Conference Championships
4.
10
Latavia Harding
5' 10.75
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Dunn Cheyenne
15' 4.75
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
2.
9
Alize Munn
14' 9.5
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
3.
11
Nia Moore
13' 10
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
4.
10
Latavia Harding
12' 10
PR
Mar 4
Big D Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nia Moore
30' 5.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
2.
9
Mackenzie Basso
29' 2.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships
3.
9
Alize Munn
27' 10.5
PR
Mar 29
Deland Meet #2
*Recent improvement