Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2020
2019
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Restifo
11.31
Apr 8
Westminster Relays
2.
-
Pedro Vargas-Prada
12.43
Mar 4
Landmark Meet #2
3.
9
Lawson Paolini
12.47
Mar 4
Landmark Meet #2
4.
-
Spencer Rubin
13.72
Mar 16
Galloway Home Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Restifo
22.64
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
2.
9
Lawson Paolini
26.04
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Robby Odum
51.38
PR
Mar 27
Atlanta Metro Track & Field Classic
2.
-
Will Winn
59.20
PR
Mar 16
Galloway Home Meet
3.
10
Ryan Restifo
1:02.80
Apr 10
Atlanta International School Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Alex Van Schoor
1:59.20
Apr 29
GHSA 1A Private Sectional
2.
11
Charlie Pike
2:01.30
PR
Apr 20
GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
3.
11
Luke Murray
2:08.32
PR
Mar 27
Atlanta Metro Track & Field Classic
4.
11
Peter Johnson
2:10.77
Mar 4
Landmark Meet #2
5.
12
Dean Kopitsky
2:12.32
PR
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
6.
-
Will Winn
2:15.13
PR
Feb 18
Marietta Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alex Van Schoor
4:30.14
PR
May 13
GHSA 1A Private State Championship
2.
11
Charlie Pike
4:42.27
PR
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
3.
11
Peter Johnson
4:43.50
PR
Mar 16
Galloway Home Meet
4.
11
Luke Murray
4:50.84
Mar 16
Galloway Home Meet
5.
11
Zach Hinternhoff
5:12.60
PR
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
6.
10
Alex Panovka
5:18.61
PR
Mar 16
Galloway Home Meet
7.
12
Sam Levy
5:44.35
PR
Mar 27
Atlanta Metro Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Luke Murray
10:59.67
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
2.
11
Peter Johnson
11:20.48
Mar 16
Galloway Home Meet
3.
11
Zach Hinternhoff
11:58.93
PR
Mar 27
Atlanta Metro Track & Field Classic
4.
10
Alex Panovka
12:10.42
Mar 27
Atlanta Metro Track & Field Classic
5.
12
Sam Levy
12:55.64
PR
Mar 27
Atlanta Metro Track & Field Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Lawson Paolini
19.84
PR
Apr 20
GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
4x100 Relay
1.
Dean Kopitsky
Robby Odum
Lawson Paolini
Ryan Restifo
45.74
Mar 27
Atlanta Metro Track & Field Classic
2.
Relay Team
45.95
Mar 27
Atlanta Metro Track & Field Classic
3.
Robby Odum
Lawson Paolini
Ryan Restifo
Pedro Vargas-Prada
46.74
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
4.
Ryan Restifo
Robby Odum
Lawson Paolini
Pedro Vargas-Prada
47.79
Apr 20
GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
4x400 Relay
1.
Gus Goldman
Dean Kopitsky
Will Winn
Luke Murray
3:40.67
Apr 20
GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
2.
Relay Team
3:41.10
Apr 8
Westminster Relays
3.
Peter Johnson
Dean Kopitsky
Robby Odum
Ryan Restifo
3:41.22
Mar 27
Atlanta Metro Track & Field Classic
4.
Dean Kopitsky
Robby Odum
Ryan Restifo
Will Winn
3:49.19
Mar 16
Galloway Home Meet
5.
Gus Goldman
Peter Johnson
Dean Kopitsky
Robby Odum
3:51.47
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
6.
Charlie Carver
James Chitika
Elie Greene
Zach Hinternhoff
4:01.69
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
7.
Zach Hinternhoff
Charlie Carver
James Chitika
Elie Greene
4:05.66
Mar 16
Galloway Home Meet
8.
James Chitika
Charlie Carver
Zach Hinternhoff
Peter Johnson
4:08.83
Apr 20
GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
4x800 Relay
1.
Peter Johnson
Dean Kopitsky
Charlie Pike
Alex Van Schoor
8:33.44
Mar 27
Atlanta Metro Track & Field Classic
4x1600 Relay
1.
Zach Hinternhoff
Luke Murray
Charlie Pike
Alex Van Schoor
19:36.43
Apr 8
Westminster Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Dean Kopitsky
Lawson Paolini
Ryan Restifo
Pedro Vargas-Prada
1:44.15
Apr 8
Westminster Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Robby Odum
Ryan Restifo
Alex Van Schoor
Will Winn
3:51.46
Feb 25
Big Orange Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Peter Johnson
Luke Murray
Robby Odum
Alex Van Schoor
11:38.94
Feb 18
Marietta Distance Carnival
2.
Zach Hinternhoff
Peter Johnson
Alex Van Schoor
Will Winn
11:41.78
Feb 25
Big Orange Relays
3.
Relay Team
13:13.16
Apr 8
Westminster Relays
4.
Charlie Carver
James Chitika
Sam Levy
Alex Panovka
13:55.44
Feb 25
Big Orange Relays
High Jump
1.
-
Bryce Griffith
5' 4
PR
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Sam Goldman
18' 2
Mar 16
Galloway Home Meet
2.
9
Lawson Paolini
18' 0
PR
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
3.
-
Elliott Gruenhut
16' 9.25
PR
Apr 8
Westminster Relays
4.
-
Pedro Vargas-Prada
16' 5
PR
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
-
Will Winn
36' 2
PR
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Meredith Potts
13.29
Apr 20
GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
2.
9
Jane Brown
13.82
Apr 20
GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
3.
-
Mary Ella Rinzler
15.20
PR
Mar 16
Galloway Home Meet
4.
11
Sophia Ceniza
15.66
PR
Mar 16
Galloway Home Meet
5.
12
Olivia Lesnick
17.49
PR
Mar 27
Atlanta Metro Track & Field Classic
200 Meters
1.
9
Lauren Scalise
30.25
PR
Mar 27
Atlanta Metro Track & Field Classic
400 Meters
1.
9
Lauren Scalise
1:05.28
PR
Apr 20
GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
800 Meters
1.
11
Sami Krinsky
2:30.11
PR
Mar 27
Atlanta Metro Track & Field Classic
2.
9
Lauren Scalise
2:39.89
PR
Apr 20
GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sami Krinsky
5:55.41
Mar 4
Landmark Meet #2
2.
11
Sophie Crane
6:00.25
PR
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
3.
10
Catherine Fort
6:15.97
PR
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
4.
10
Evelyn Fort
6:26.91
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
5.
12
Caroline Little
6:35.01
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
6.
10
Lindsey Smith
7:27.99
Apr 10
Atlanta International School Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sophie Crane
13:53.75
PR
Mar 16
Galloway Home Meet
2.
12
Caroline Little
14:15.70
PR
Apr 20
GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
3.
10
Catherine Fort
14:26.57
PR
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
4.
10
Evelyn Fort
14:41.74
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Mary Ella Rinzler
21.02
PR
Apr 20
GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Mary Ella Rinzler
57.36
PR
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Jane Brown
Sophia Ceniza
Meredith Potts
Mary Ella Rinzler
56.20
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Sophia Ceniza
Sophie Crane
Evelyn Fort
Catherine Fort
5:06.12
Apr 20
GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
2.
Sophia Ceniza
Sophie Crane
Catherine Fort
Sami Krinsky
5:10.42
Mar 16
Galloway Home Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Sophie Crane
Catherine Fort
Evelyn Fort
Sami Krinsky
11:19.85
Mar 27
Atlanta Metro Track & Field Classic
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Jane Brown
Sami Krinsky
Meredith Potts
Lauren Scalise
2:03.09
Apr 8
Westminster Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Catherine Fort
Evelyn Fort
Caroline Little
Lauren Scalise
15:15.36
Apr 8
Westminster Relays
2.
Sophie Crane
Catherine Fort
Sami Krinsky
Caroline Little
15:24.70
Feb 18
Marietta Distance Carnival
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Olivia Lesnick
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Olivia Lesnick
57' 10
PR
Apr 10
Atlanta International School Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Meredith Potts
16' 11
Apr 20
GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
2.
11
Sophia Ceniza
13' 0.75
PR
Apr 1
Scots Invitational
3.
9
Jane Brown
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 10
Atlanta International School Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Meredith Potts
34' 1
(.0)
May 13
GHSA 1A Private State Championship
*Recent improvement