Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Delonte Harrell
11.50
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
2.
11
Justin Williams
11.65
(4.9)
PR
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
3.
9
Ethan Fit
11.74
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
4.
12
Justin Thomas
12.14c
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
5.
9
Jadon Thompson
12.29
PR
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
6.
12
Cameron Spires
12.34c
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
7.
9
Amari Watkins
12.75
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Billy Skalitzky
23.23
PR
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
2.
11
Delonte Harrell
23.46
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
3.
11
David Daniels
23.64c
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
4.
11
Mike Lawlor
24.60
PR
Apr 28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
5.
9
Jadon Thompson
26.08
PR
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
6.
10
Kendric Nowling
26.21
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Brian Ferguson
52.04
Apr 28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
2.
11
David Daniels
52.69
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
3.
9
Ethan Fit
55.46
PR
Apr 28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
4.
12
Trae Thompson
57.94
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
5.
10
Charlie Laurencell
1:01.88
PR
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
6.
10
Quinn Kennedy
1:03.69
PR
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Anthony DeFelippis
2:10.16
PR
Apr 28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
2.
10
Lucas Pennix
2:14.27
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
3.
11
Dennis Carroll
2:20.4h
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
4.
10
Joe Donnelly
2:20.63
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
5.
10
Alexis Arreloa
2:28.81
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
1500 Meters
1.
9
Thomas Leonard
4:23.26
Jun 2
Magis Miles
2.
10
Eddie Slack
4:34.66
Jun 2
Magis Miles
1600 Meters
1.
9
Thomas Leonard
4:38.46
Jun 2
Magis Miles
2.
10
Eddie Slack
4:48.83
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
3.
12
Matt Wagner
4:54.89
PR
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
4.
10
Lucas Pennix
4:56.6h
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
5.
12
Anthony DeFelippis
5:04.4h
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
6.
9
Luke Hortsman
5:24.48
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
7.
9
Peter Derdzinski
6:05.81
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
1 Mile
1.
9
Thomas Leonard
4:39.93
Jun 2
Magis Miles
2.
10
Eddie Slack
4:51.60
Jun 2
Magis Miles
3200 Meters
1.
12
Matt Wagner
10:04.98
PR
Apr 28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
2.
9
Thomas Leonard
10:22.07
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
3.
10
Lucas Pennix
11:01.22
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Fred Jackson
18.64c
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Tom Johnson
48.11
Apr 28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Billy Skalitzky
Justin Williams
Delonte Harrell
David Daniels
44.79
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
2.
Relay Team
45.02
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
3.
Amari Watkins
Mile Griffin
Keyon Turner
Jadon Thompson
48.04
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Billy Skalitzky
Justin Williams
Delonte Harrell
David Daniels
1:33.47
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:34.5h
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
3.
Amari Watkins
Mile Griffin
Keyon Turner
Jadon Thompson
1:40.56
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Trae Thompson
Brian Ferguson
Ethan Fit
Anthony DeFelippis
3:40.66
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:45.71
Apr 28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.
Keyon Turner
Quinn Kennedy
Charlie Laurencell
Joe Donnelly
4:10.78
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Anthony DeFelippis
Dennis Carroll
Lucas Pennix
Eddie Slack
8:48.84
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:59.7h
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
3.
Luke Hortsman
Alexis Arreloa
Peter Drezinski
Joe Donnelly
9:43.01
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jarrell Rattler
38' 7
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
2.
11
Gavin McCabe
38' 5
PR
Apr 28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.
12
Sam Sanchez
36' 3
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
4.
10
George Fanelli
35' 6
PR
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
5.
9
Kyle Kostrubala
30' 4
PR
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tom Komperda
123' 4
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
2.
11
Danny Meehan
98' 0
Apr 28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.
12
Micah Awodiran
96' 3
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
4.
10
George Fanelli
80' 0
PR
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
5.
9
Kyle Kostrubala
58' 11
PR
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Steven Rowe
5' 10
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
2.
12
Justin Thomas
5' 8
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Matt Davidson
10' 6
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
2.
10
Declan Ryan
10' 0
PR
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
3.
10
Quinn Kennedy
8' 0
PR
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Justin Williams
21' 8.5
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
2.
11
David Daniels
21' 0
PR
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
3.
12
Trae Thompson
20' 9
PR
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.
10
Kendric Nowling
18' 1
PR
Apr 28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
5.
10
Tom Johnson
16' 2.5
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
6.
9
Amari Watkins
15' 4
PR
May 10
2017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Trae Thompson
42' 2.75
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
2.
11
Justin Williams
39' 10.5
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
3.
10
Max Monteraselli
36' 9
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
4.
10
Tom Johnson
36' 6.5
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kaylin Strahan
13.14
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
2.
10
Whitney Melacon
13.66
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
3.
12
Bria Davis
14.03
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
4.
9
Whitley Spears
14.84
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
5.
9
Moriah Stevens
15.06
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Kaylin Strahan
27.80
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
2.
10
Whitney Melancon
28.46
PR
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
3.
10
Whitney Melacon
28.62
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
4.
10
Victoria Brown
32.34
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
5.
10
Mikayla Crawford
35.69
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Nora Doyle
1:06.27
PR
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
2.
10
Ella Gibbons
1:08.11
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
3.
12
Clare Murphy
1:10.17
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
4.
10
Annie Stinitus
1:10.63
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
5.
11
Megan Alagna
1:12.22
PR
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
6.
9
Amanda Tracy
1:13.04
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
7.
9
Lauren Lamb
1:17.64
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Maryclare Leonard
2:27.34
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
2.
10
Colleen Murphy
2:31.24
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
3.
12
Carlin McNulty
2:31.56
PR
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
4.
9
Amanda Tracy
2:32.40
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
5.
11
Julia Downs
2:41.69
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
6.
10
Lina Grace Murphy
2:56.03
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
7.
10
Julia Crowley
2:56.13
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Maryclare Leonard
5:01.33
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
2.
10
Jill Borza
5:10.14
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
1600 Meters
1.
12
Maryclare Leonard
5:11.01
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
2.
10
Jill Borza
5:25.41
PR
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
3.
9
Brigid Englehart
5:44.68
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
4.
10
Colleen Murphy
5:45.38
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
5.
9
Maddie Langford
6:19.80
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Maryclare Leonard
5:21.89
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
2.
10
Jill Borza
5:33.02
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
3200 Meters
1.
10
Colleen Murphy
11:35.49
PR
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
2.
9
Amanda Tracy
11:45.85
PR
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
3.
10
Jenna Solcani
16:08.08
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
4.
9
Grace Clark
16:39.69
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Madyson Armer
18.55
PR
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
2.
10
Kathleen Canavan
19.55
PR
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
3.
10
Maria DiCristina
20.19
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
4.
10
Abigail Svilar
22.59
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
5.
10
Anna. Simmons
24.69
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Brigid Englehart
52.46
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
2.
10
Kathleen Canavan
55.51
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
3.
10
Ella Gibbons
56.73
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
4.
12
Madyson Armer
1:00.21
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
5.
10
Jamie Brodinski
1:11.32
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.84
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
2.
Kaylin Strahan
Whitney Melacon
Madyson Armer
Logan Andrews
52.28
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:53.76
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
2.
Kaylin Strahan
Whitney Melacon
Logan Andrews
Kiya Cunningham
1:56.27
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
3.
Moriah Stevens
Whitley Spears
Mikayla Crawford
Anna. Simmons
2:13.80
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:30.73
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
2.
Carlin McNulty
Maryclare Leonard
Nora Doyle
Bria Davis
4:38.47
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
3.
Brigid Englehart
Annie Stinitus
Megan Kelly
Lina Grace Murphy
5:01.72
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:12.14
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
2.
Maryclare Leonard
Nora Doyle
Carlin McNulty
Megan Alagna
10:18.05
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
3.
Brigid Englehart
Annie Stinitus
Megan Kelly
Maddie Langford
11:21.84
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Maya Drayton
29' 1.5
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
2.
10
Elizabeth Lopez
18' 5
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
3.
10
Gina Musso
16' 11.5
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Elizabeth Lopez
56' 8
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
2.
10
Maya Drayton
48' 6
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
3.
10
Ivette Ibarra
46' 0
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Yasmine Evans
4' 10
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
Pole Vault
1.
9
Nora Poole
8' 5
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
2.
11
Megan Alagna
7' 9
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
3.
10
Annie Stinitus
7' 3
PR
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Madyson Armer
16' 3
PR
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
2.
12
Bria Davis
13' 9.25
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
3.
9
Whitley Spears
12' 9.5
Apr 15
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kathleen Canavan
29' 9.25
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
2.
10
Ella Gibbons
25' 11
May 3
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls Championships
*Recent improvement