Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sa'van Thompson
11.08
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
2.
11
Daquawn Bell
11.36
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
3.
9
Kevin Williams
11.64
PR
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
4.
12
Anthony Wayneright
11.70
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Zachariah Steele
23.28
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
2.
12
Anthony Wayneright
23.81
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
3.
11
Hershey Ellis
24.37
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
4.
-
Davonte Stanfield
24.53
PR
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
5.
9
Khamani Sanders
26.34
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
6.
9
Kevin Williams
31.54
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Santana Green
52.96
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
2.
10
Antione Williams
53.89
PR
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
3.
11
Jamus Neal
54.08
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Harrison Debruler
2:04.29
PR
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
2.
12
Kresimer Majdandzic
2:05.77
PR
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
3.
9
Jonah Garcia
2:11.61
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
4.
11
Andrew Baxter
2:15.05
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
5.
9
Ryan Sweeney
2:32.91
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
6.
9
Matthew Blessing
2:34.38
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
7.
9
Josh Woloszyn
2:40.93
PR
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jonah Garcia
5:06.55
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
2.
11
Andrew Baxter
5:11.54
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
3.
9
Ryan Sweeney
5:45.79
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
4.
9
Matthew Blessing
5:48.48
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Jonah Garcia
10:43.30
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Baxter
11:26.81
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
3.
9
Ryan Sweeney
12:09.02
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
4.
9
Matthew Blessing
12:26.67
PR
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Victory Hughes
19.29
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
2.
-
Demetris Wallace
20.82
PR
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Victory Hughes
48.68
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
2.
-
Ernest Toney
57.15
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Sa'van Thompson
Daquawn Bell
Keontae Dismuke
Anthony Wayneright
43.32
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
2.
Daquawn Bell
kevin williams
Sa'van Thompson
Anthony Wayneright
44.04
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
3.
Relay Team
44.63
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
4.
Demetris Wallace
Davonte Stanfield
Khamani Sanders
Maurice Huntley
48.55
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.82
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
2.
Jamus Neal
Keontae Dismuke
Anthony Wayneright
Zachariah Steele
1:33.44
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
3.
Zachariah Steele
Hershey Ellis
kevin williams
Anthony Wayneright
1:35.03
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
4.
Maurice Huntley
Davonte Stanfield
Khamani Sanders
Demetris Wallace
1:41.58
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Santana Green
Jamus Neal
Zachariah Steele
Antione Williams
3:43.65
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
2.
Relay Team
3:47.91
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
3.
Santana Green
Antione Williams
Kresimer Majdandzic
Jamus Neal
3:52.94
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
4.
Santana Green
Harrison Debruler
Zachariah Steele
Antione Williams
3:59.41
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:05.93
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Lance Morgan
11.58m
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
2.
-
Donquuavian Thomas
10.85m
PR
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
3.
-
Auston Hobson
8.20m
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Lance Morgan
33.49m
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
2.
-
Auston Hobson
26.57m
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Randy Bray
1.63m
PR
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
Pole Vault
1.
9
Josh Woloszyn
2.77m
May 12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
2.
12
Harrison Debruler
2.74m
PR
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Jamus Neal
5.92m
PR
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
2.
11
Keion Jackson
5.45m
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
3.
12
Dasjaun Neal
4.99m
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Charizma Adkins
13.32
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
2.
11
Monet Bradley
13.97
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
3.
10
Emporess Ashford
14.28
PR
Apr 8
Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational
4.
9
Tanajianna Brewer
14.32
PR
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
5.
10
Imani Christian
14.97
PR
Apr 8
Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational
6.
9
Jalea Griffin
15.44
PR
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Charizma Adkins
28.00
PR
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
2.
10
Emporess Ashford
28.25
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
3.
11
Elle Maculan
28.27
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
4.
11
Jordan Foote
29.23
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
5.
10
Imani Christian
30.12
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Katie Roxworthy
1:09.28
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
2.
11
Jordan Foote
1:11.93
PR
Apr 8
Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational
3.
11
Monet Bradley
1:20.77
PR
Apr 8
Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational
4.
9
Jalea Griffin
1:21.80
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
5.
9
Tanajianna Brewer
1:29.24
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Foote
3:19.34
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Elle Maculan
16.25
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Elle Maculan
47.80
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.13
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
2.
Emporess Ashford
Charizma Adkins
Monet Bradley
Imani Christian
54.25
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Emporess Ashford
Imani Christian
Monet Bradley
Charizma Adkins
1:53.46
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
2.
Relay Team
2:00.68
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:50.30
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
2.
Jordan Foote
Katie Roxworthy
Esther Sales
Faith Minneyfield
5:16.32
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Jordan Foote
Katie Roxworthy
Esther Sales
Faith Minneyfield
13:00.40
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:14.42
Apr 8
Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Alexandria Mccoy
12.55m
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
2.
11
Kailand Marks
9.98m
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
3.
12
Bianca Wilson
9.70m
PR
Apr 8
Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational
4.
9
Patricia Coleman
8.31m
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
5.
11
Tayler Weatherly
8.25m
PR
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
6.
12
Jordan Taylor
5.26m
PR
Apr 8
Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Alexandria Mccoy
32.69m
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
2.
11
Kailand Marks
25.45m
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
3.
11
Tayler Weatherly
23.04m
PR
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
4.
12
Bianca Wilson
21.87m
PR
Apr 8
Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational
5.
9
Patricia Coleman
19.74m
PR
Apr 8
Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Faith Minneyfield
1.52m
PR
Apr 22
Rockford Christian Invitational
2.
11
Faith Minnifield
1.45m
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
Pole Vault
1.
11
Elle Maculan
2.59m
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
2.
10
Katie Roxworthy
2.44m
PR
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
3.
11
Esther Sales
2.29m
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Sydney Erwin
4.29m
May 4
NIC-10 Conference Girls Championships
2.
11
Elle Maculan
4.04m
Apr 8
Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational
3.
9
Jalea Griffin
3.21m
Apr 8
Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational
10
Emporess Ashford
3.21m
PR
Apr 8
Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Faith Minneyfield
9.63m
PR
Apr 8
Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational
*Recent improvement