100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jaeger Gill | 11.24 | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 08 (Crown Point) |
2. | 10 | | Rylee Torrence | 11.55 | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
3. | 11 | | Brandon Bertola | 11.82PR | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 08 (Crown Point) |
4. | 12 | | Zacharias Galvan | 11.94 | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
5. | 10 | | Tyler Wildman | 12.51PR | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
6. | 11 | | Cedric Caschetta | 12.95 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
7. | 9 | | Chris Bozak | 13.12 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
8. | 12 | | Vince Perez | 13.15 | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
9. | 11 | | Warren Koonce | 13.20PR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
10. | 9 | | Cody Rambeaux | 13.76PR | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jaeger Gill | 22.96 | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 08 (Crown Point) |
2. | 10 | | Rylee Torrence | 23.30PR | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 08 (Crown Point) |
3. | 12 | | Zacharias Galvan | 24.37PR | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
4. | 11 | | Tucker Greenholt | 24.63 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
5. | 11 | | Fernando Rosas | 24.72PR | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
6. | 10 | | Dustin Hudak | 24.86PR | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
7. | 11 | | Brandon Bertola | 25.07PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
8. | 10 | | Tyler Wildman | 25.40 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
9. | 9 | | Chris Bozak | 26.74 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
10. | 11 | | Warren Koonce | 26.87PR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
11. | 12 | | Vince Perez | 27.43 | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
12. | 9 | | Cody Rambeaux | 28.60PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
|
200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Rylee Torrence | 22.8hPR | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
2. | 10 | | Dustin Hudak | 23.9hPR | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
3. | 12 | | Zacharias Galvan | 24.5hPR | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
4. | 10 | | Elijah Love | 25.3hPR | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
5. | 11 | | Cedric Caschetta | 25.9hPR | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
6. | 11 | | Brandon Bertola | 26.4hPR | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Fernando Rosas | 52.76 | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
2. | 11 | | Caleb Chapman | 53.49PR | Apr 22 | Dick Deardurff Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Elijah Love | 53.85 | May 9 | NCC conference meet |
4. | 10 | | Tyler Wildman | 54.49PR | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 08 (Crown Point) |
5. | 10 | | Dustin Hudak | 54.64 | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
6. | 10 | | Michael Mayer | 55.89 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
7. | 10 | | Colin Arndt | 58.30 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Caleb Chapman | 52.5hPR | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
2. | 10 | | Dustin Hudak | 52.8h | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
| 11 | | Fernando Rosas | 52.8h | May 9 | NCC conference meet |
| 10 | | Elijah Love | 52.8h | Apr 22 | Dick Deardurff Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Gabriel Sanchez | 53.3h | May 9 | NCC conference meet |
6. | 10 | | Tyler Wildman | 55.0h | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 08 (Crown Point) |
7. | 12 | | Lucas Fontanez | 55.5hPR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
8. | 11 | | Tucker Greenholt | 55.8h | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
9. | 10 | | Michael Mayer | 56.4h | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
10. | 12 | | Hunter Boyer | 56.6h | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
11. | 11 | | Alec Fleming | 57.7h | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
| 12 | | Adam Joseph | 57.7hPR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
13. | 10 | | Adam Edwards | 57.9h | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
14. | 10 | | Colin Arndt | 58.2h | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
15. | 9 | | Malachi Freeman | 59.1h | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
16. | 9 | | Chris Bozak | 59.3h | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
17. | 9 | | Nick Nuccio | 59.8h | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
18. | 11 | | Warren Koonce | 1:00.2hPR | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
19. | 12 | | Kaleb Bruce | 1:00.3h | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
20. | 9 | | Dominik Fosco | 1:00.4h | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
21. | 10 | | Michael Flannery | 1:00.8h | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
22. | 10 | | Caden Mielczarek | 1:01.6hPR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
23. | 11 | | Brad Miley | 1:02.9hPR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
| 12 | | Vince Perez | 1:02.9hPR | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
25. | 10 | | Jake Bruinius | 1:03.3h | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
26. | 11 | | Nikoles Mulligan | 1:03.4hPR | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
27. | 10 | | Rory Browne | 1:03.9hPR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Caleb Chapman | 1:57.48PR | May 25 | IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso) |
2. | 11 | | Fernando Rosas | 2:01.38 | Apr 22 | Dick Deardurff Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Alec Fleming | 2:03.94PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
4. | 12 | | Adam Joseph | 2:06.43PR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
5. | 12 | | Lucas Fontanez | 2:06.88PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
6. | 10 | | Elijah Love | 2:06.90PR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
7. | 9 | | Gabriel Sanchez | 2:06.92 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
8. | 11 | | Nikoles Mulligan | 2:12.36PR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
9. | 10 | | Colin Arndt | 2:13.94PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
10. | 9 | | Malachi Freeman | 2:18.6h | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
11. | 9 | | Nick Nuccio | 2:23.0h | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
12. | 9 | | Dominik Fosco | 2:30.25 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
13. | 10 | | Jake Bruinius | 2:31.38 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
14. | 10 | | Michael Flannery | 2:32.84PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
15. | 11 | | Brad Miley | 2:33.47PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
16. | 9 | | Adam Keeton | 2:35.12PR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
17. | 9 | | Jeremy Kackos | 2:35.73PR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
18. | 9 | | Corey Ogrodowski | 2:36.59 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
19. | 10 | | Tyler Krause | 2:43.86PR | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Fernando Rosas | 1:57.5hPR | Jun 2 | IHSAA Boys State Championships |
2. | 10 | | Dustin Hudak | 1:57.6h | Jun 2 | IHSAA Boys State Championships |
3. | 9 | | Gabriel Sanchez | 1:58.9h | Jun 2 | IHSAA Boys State Championships |
4. | 11 | | Caleb Chapman | 2:00.8h | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
5. | 12 | | Hunter Boyer | 2:01.6hPR | May 9 | NCC conference meet |
6. | 12 | | Lucas Fontanez | 2:04.9hPR | May 9 | NCC conference meet |
7. | 10 | | Elijah Love | 2:06.6hPR | Apr 22 | Dick Deardurff Invitational |
8. | 12 | | Adam Joseph | 2:08.1hPR | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
9. | 11 | | Alec Fleming | 2:09.4hPR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
10. | 10 | | Colin Arndt | 2:10.8hPR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
11. | 10 | | Michael Mayer | 2:12.4hPR | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
12. | 10 | | Caden Mielczarek | 2:20.1hPR | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
13. | 11 | | Nikoles Mulligan | 2:20.5h | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
14. | 10 | | Adam Edwards | 2:20.8hPR | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
15. | 9 | | Malachi Freeman | 2:21.0h | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
16. | 9 | | Nick Nuccio | 2:21.8hPR | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
17. | 9 | | Dominik Fosco | 2:23.1hPR | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
18. | 10 | | Jake Bruinius | 2:28.2h | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Hunter Boyer | 3:17.3hPR | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
2. | 11 | | Caleb Chapman | 3:21.5hPR | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Caleb Chapman | 4:27.41PR | May 25 | IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso) |
2. | 10 | | Dustin Hudak | 4:30.40 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
3. | 11 | | Alec Fleming | 4:32.10 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
4. | 12 | | Adam Joseph | 4:33.04PR | May 25 | IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso) |
5. | 9 | | Gabriel Sanchez | 4:33.31 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
6. | 12 | | Hunter Boyer | 4:33.9hPR | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
7. | 11 | | Nikoles Mulligan | 4:46.26 | Apr 22 | Dick Deardurff Invitational |
8. | 12 | | Lucas Fontanez | 4:46.72PR | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
9. | 10 | | Adam Edwards | 5:01.82PR | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
10. | 10 | | Caden Mielczarek | 5:04.84PR | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
11. | 9 | | Nick Nuccio | 5:06.41 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
12. | 9 | | Malachi Freeman | 5:09.84 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
13. | 10 | | Jake Bruinius | 5:19.91 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
14. | 10 | | Michael Flannery | 5:25.26 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
15. | 9 | | Dominik Fosco | 5:28.95 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
16. | 11 | | Brad Miley | 5:33.83PR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
17. | 10 | | Tyler Krause | 5:39.30PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
18. | 9 | | Adam Keeton | 5:39.36 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
19. | 12 | | Nathan Cook | 5:40.17PR | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
20. | 9 | | Corey Ogrodowski | 5:52.68 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
21. | 9 | | Jeremy Kackos | 5:53.04PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
22. | 9 | | Joshua Hirjak | 6:04.54PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
23. | 9 | | John Rastovski | 6:41.5h | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
24. | 10 | | Andrew Fitzwater | 6:44.44 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
25. | 10 | | Jake Babin | 6:48.66 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Caleb Chapman | 4:31.5hPR | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
2. | 10 | | Dustin Hudak | 4:33.3hPR | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
3. | 12 | | Hunter Boyer | 4:36.8h | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
4. | 11 | | Fernando Rosas | 4:47.2hPR | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alec Fleming | 9:13.60 | May 25 | IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso) |
2. | 12 | | Hunter Boyer | 9:16.78PR | Jun 2 | IHSAA Boys State Championships |
3. | 11 | | Nikoles Mulligan | 10:05.42PR | May 9 | NCC conference meet |
4. | 12 | | Adam Joseph | 10:06.12 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
5. | 11 | | Caleb Chapman | 10:35.0hPR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
6. | 10 | | Caden Mielczarek | 11:05.96PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
7. | 10 | | Adam Edwards | 11:17.0h | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
8. | 10 | | Jake Bruinius | 11:27.0hPR | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
9. | 9 | | Dominik Fosco | 11:51.0hPR | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Tucker Greenholt | 15.43PR | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 08 (Crown Point) |
2. | 12 | | Kaleb Bruce | 17.86PR | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
3. | 10 | | Rory Browne | 19.21 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Tucker Greenholt | 43.00 | May 9 | NCC conference meet |
2. | 12 | | Kaleb Bruce | 45.54PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
3. | 10 | | Rory Browne | 49.83 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Tucker Greenholt Rylee Torrence Zacharias Galvan Jaeger Gill | 44.04 | May 25 | IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso) |
2. | | | Zach Galvan Rylee Torrence Tucker Greenholt Jaeger Gill | 44.95 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
3. | | | Zach Galvan Brandon Bertola Tucker Greenholt Rylee Torrence | 45.06 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
4. | | | Zach Galvan Brandon Bertola Tyler Wildman Tucker Greenholt | 46.15 | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
5. | | | Zach Galvan Brandon Bertola Cedric Caschetta Rylee Torrence | 46.35 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Rylee Torrence Brandon Bertola Zach Galvan Cedric Caschetta | 1:39.65 | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Elijah Love Gabriel Sanchez Lucas Fontanez Fernando Rosas | 3:36.89 | May 9 | NCC conference meet |
2. | | | Gabriel Sanchez Dustin Hudak Fernando Rosas Caleb Chapman | 3:36.94 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
3. | | | Elijah Love Hunter Boyer Dustin Hudak Gabriel Sanchez | 3:36.97 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
4. | | | Dustin Hudak Elijah Love Tyler Wildman Fernando Rosas | 3:37.66 | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 08 (Crown Point) |
5. | | | Tucker Greenholt Caleb Chapman Lucas Fontanez Fernando Rosas | 3:38.8h | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
6. | | | Adam Joseph Elijah Love Michael Mayer Fernando Rosas | 3:40.24 | Apr 22 | Dick Deardurff Invitational |
7. | | | Fernando Rosas Dustin Hudak Elijah Love Gabriel Sanchez | 3:42.10 | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
8. | | | Elijah Love Michael Mayer Gabriel Sanchez Lucas Fontanez | 3:42.66 | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
9. | | | Colin Arndt Elijah Love Lucas Fontanez Fernando Rosas | 3:43.94 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
10. | | | Elijah Love Lucas Fontanez Alec Fleming Michael Mayer | 3:49.44 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
11. | | | Lucas Fontanez Colin Arndt Nick Nuccio Malachi Freeman | 3:54.19 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
12. | | | Hunter Boyer Lucas Fontanez Nick Nuccio Nikoles Mulligan | 4:00.42 | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
13. | | | Adam Edwards Colin Arndt Dominik Fosco Malachi Freeman | 4:02.30 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
14. | | | Dominik Fosco Adam Joseph Nick Nuccio Brad Miley | 4:03.39 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
15. | | | Jake Bruinius Michael Flannery Malachi Freeman Caden Mielczarek | 4:04.90 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
16. | | | Rory Browne Kaleb Bruce Warren Koonce Chris Bozak | 4:05.80 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
17. | | | Warren Koonce Rory Browne Jake Bruinius Nick Nuccio | 4:14.32 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Dustin Hudak Gabriel Sanchez Fernando Rosas Lucas Fontanez | 7:59.43 | Jun 2 | IHSAA Boys State Championships |
2. | | | Fernando Rosas Gabriel Sanchez Lucas Fontanez Dustin Hudak | 8:05.15 | May 25 | IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso) |
3. | | | Gabriel Sanchez Lucas Fontanez Hunter Boyer Fernando Rosas | 8:14.09 | May 9 | NCC conference meet |
4. | | | Caleb Chapman Colin Arndt Hunter Boyer Fernando Rosas | 8:25.1h | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
5. | | | Hunter Boyer Adam Joseph Caleb Chapman Gabriel Sanchez | 8:33.65 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
6. | | | Elijah Love Hunter Boyer Lucas Fontanez Fernando Rosas | 8:35.22 | Apr 22 | Dick Deardurff Invitational |
7. | | | Lucas Fontanez Adam Joseph Elijah Love Hunter Boyer | 8:35.59 | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
8. | | | Fernando Rosas Lucas Fontanez Alec Fleming Adam Joseph | 8:35.80 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
9. | | | Michael Mayer Adam Edwards Nikoles Mulligan Lucas Fontanez | 9:10.2h | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
10. | | | Adam Edwards Malachi Freeman Colin Arndt Jake Bruinius | 9:27.61 | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
11. | | | Nick Nuccio Dominik Fosco Caden Mielczarek Malachi Freeman | 9:28.0h | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
12. | | | Malachi Freeman Dominik Fosco Nick Nuccio Jake Bruinius | 9:53.0h | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | | | Fernando Rosas Dustin Hudak Hunter Boyer Caleb Chapman | 18:30.07 | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Zach Galvan Rylee Torrence Dustin Hudak Fernando Rosas | 1:41.97 | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
2. | | | Zach Galvan Brandon Bertola Rylee Torrence Tyler Wildman | 1:43.23 | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
3. | | | Chris Bozak Rory Browne Elijah Love Michael Mayer | 1:48.53 | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Hunter Boyer Vince Perez Fernando Rosas Caleb Chapman | 10:55.0h | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
2. | | | Caleb Chapman Lucas Fontanez Gabriel Sanchez Hunter Boyer | 11:25.33 | Apr 15 | Chesterton Relays |
|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" |
1. | | | Kaleb Bruce Caden Mielczarek Adam Edwards Rory Browne | 56.61 | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Eddie Juszczak | 46' 0 | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
2. | 12 | | A.J. Nethery | 44' 7PR | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 08 (Crown Point) |
3. | 10 | | Alexander Juszczak | 41' 6 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
4. | 11 | | Cooper Kersey | 41' 0 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
5. | 11 | | Jacob Mitrisin | 38' 2PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
6. | 10 | | Kyle Eisensee | 35' 7.5 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
7. | 11 | | Jacob Hennessy | 35' 0PR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
8. | 12 | | Travis Hackett | 32' 9PR | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
| 9 | | Nathan Cubit | 32' 9 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
10. | 9 | | Aaron DuBord | 32' 5PR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
11. | 9 | | Trevor Matovina | 30' 11 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
12. | 10 | | Ray Bales | 30' 1PR | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
13. | 10 | | Kory King | 29' 4PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
14. | 9 | | Nick Bozak | 28' 6 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Eddie Juszczak | 158' 10 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
2. | 10 | | Alexander Juszczak | 121' 2 | May 9 | NCC conference meet |
3. | 12 | | Travis Hackett | 111' 10PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
4. | 10 | | Kyle Eisensee | 103' 4 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
5. | 12 | | A.J. Nethery | 99' 7PR | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
6. | 9 | | Nathan Cubit | 95' 8 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
7. | 11 | | Jacob Mitrisin | 93' 7PR | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
8. | 9 | | Trevor Matovina | 92' 4 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
9. | 11 | | Cooper Kersey | 89' 0 | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
10. | 11 | | Jacob Hennessy | 82' 5PR | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
11. | 9 | | Nick Bozak | 75' 6 | Apr 11 | Lowell @ Hobart |
12. | 9 | | Aaron DuBord | 67' 8PR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
13. | 10 | | Ray Bales | 66' 5PR | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Adam Edwards | 5' 6 | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
2. | 10 | | Colin Arndt | 5' 0PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
| 10 | | Dustin Hudak | 5' 0 | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Lucas Finger | 12' 6PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
2. | 11 | | Cedric Caschetta | 10' 0PR | Apr 22 | Dick Deardurff Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Nathan Cubit | 8' 6PR | Apr 18 | Lowell, Griffith @ Munster |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Tucker Greenholt | 19' 6 | May 2 | Lowell Relays |
2. | 11 | | Jaeger Gill | 18' 11PR | Apr 4 | West Side, Morton, Gavit @ Lowell |
3. | 11 | | Brandon Bertola | 17' 2.5PR | May 9 | NCC conference meet |
4. | 11 | | Cedric Caschetta | 16' 10PR | Apr 24 | Andrean @ Lowell |
5. | 9 | | Chris Bozak | 16' 2.5 | Apr 22 | Dick Deardurff Invitational |
|