Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jareme DiLorenzo
11.54c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2.
10
Greg Waters
11.74c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
3.
12
Jack Olsen
11.84c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
10
Jack Barry
11.84c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
5.
12
Cameron MacIntyre
11.90
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Decathlon
6.
10
Connor Walsh
11.94c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
7.
11
Dan Medeiros
12.04c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
11
Colin Eutsay
12.04c
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
9.
9
Dan McCarthy
12.14c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
9
James O'Sullivan
12.14c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
11.
10
Ryan Driscoll
12.24c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
9
Ethan Thevenot
12.24c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
11
Jordan Thevenot
12.24c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
14.
11
Kyle Haley
12.34c
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
10
Muhammed Jamous
12.34c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
16.
9
Raffi Marzella
12.44c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
12
Max Gurnon
12.44c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
18.
9
Ben Ierardo
12.54c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
12
Jonathan Williams
12.54c
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
9
Thomas Rozelle
12.54c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
9
Jared Dickmann
12.54c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
22.
9
Nate Flanders
12.64c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
12
Jayson Richwine
12.64c
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
24.
12
Ben Kablik
12.74c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
25.
11
Matt Buiser
12.81
Apr 18
Speed Classic
26.
10
Chris Copponi
13.14c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
9
Jaden Sardella
13.14c
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
28.
9
Dan Reith
13.34c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
9
Sam Bolduc
13.34c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
30.
10
Kyle Griffin
13.44c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
9
Chris Verros
13.44c
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
11
Nick Menz
13.44c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
33.
11
Sam Conte
13.54c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
34.
9
Paul Quinn
14.14c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
35.
10
Piyush Makkapati
14.94c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
36.
12
Ben Ragazzo
15.14c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
37.
10
Ben Conte
15.84c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
200 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Amerantes
22.94c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2.
11
Mike Shannon
23.24c
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
3.
11
Nick Horn
23.36
May 21
Hockomock Championships
4.
11
Colin Eutsay
23.94c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
12
Ryan Corning
23.94c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
6.
10
Dan Knight
24.04c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
7.
11
Dan Medeiros
24.14c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
8.
11
Kevin Crawford
24.24c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
9.
10
Greg Waters
24.44c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
10
Connor Walsh
24.44c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
11.
12
Jonathan Williams
24.74c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
12.
11
Jareme DiLorenzo
24.80
Apr 18
Speed Classic
13.
9
Jared Dickmann
24.84c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
14.
11
Matt Buiser
24.94c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
15.
9
James O'Sullivan
25.04c
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
16.
10
Tyler King
25.14c
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
12
Matt Kassler
25.14c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
18.
12
Jayson Richwine
25.24c
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
9
Raffi Marzella
25.24c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
20.
9
Ethan Thevenot
25.34c
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
21.
12
Ben Kablik
25.44c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
10
Kevin Murley
25.44c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
23.
11
John Cooney
25.54c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
9
Dan McCarthy
25.54c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
25.
11
Nick Ferraz
25.62
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
26.
12
Jack Olsen
25.86
Apr 18
Speed Classic
27.
10
Ryan Driscoll
26.04c
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
10
James Ricci
26.04c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
29.
9
Ben Ierardo
26.14c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
30.
9
Jaden Sardella
26.44c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
12
Cameron MacIntyre
26.44
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
32.
9
Thomas Rozelle
26.54c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
33.
12
Max Gurnon
26.69
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
34.
10
Muhammed Jamous
26.74c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
35.
9
Nate Flanders
26.84c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
36.
9
Chris Verros
26.94c
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
37.
11
Jack Sheahan
26.99
Apr 18
Speed Classic
38.
12
James Chotkowski
27.24c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
39.
10
Kyle Griffin
27.44c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
40.
11
Sam Conte
27.84c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
9
Sam Bolduc
27.84c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
42.
11
Jordan Thevenot
28.00
Apr 18
Speed Classic
43.
10
Jack Miller
28.04c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
44.
10
Chris Copponi
28.94
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
45.
9
Dan Reith
29.44
Apr 18
Speed Classic
46.
9
Paul Quinn
30.44c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
47.
10
Ben Conte
32.24c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
48.
12
Ben Ragazzo
32.64c
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
49.
10
Piyush Makkapati
32.74c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Amerantes
49.96
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.
11
Mike Shannon
50.62
May 21
Hockomock Championships
3.
11
Nick Horn
51.01
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
4.
11
Kevin Crawford
51.84c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
5.
11
Nick Hyland
53.10
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
6.
12
Nick Rispoli
54.49
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
7.
10
Dan Knight
54.64c
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
8.
11
Kyle Haley
55.23
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
9.
11
Sean Lanzillo
55.47
Apr 18
Speed Classic
10.
12
Arjun Sonti
55.84c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
11.
12
Matt Kassler
56.34c
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
12.
10
Tyler King
56.54c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
13.
12
Ryan Corning
56.94c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
14.
11
John Cooney
57.24
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
12
Brendan Haley
57.24c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
16.
10
Ryan Driscoll
57.72
PR
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
17.
11
Matt Buiser
57.74c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
18.
10
Kevin Murley
57.94c
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
19.
9
James O'Sullivan
58.14c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
20.
12
James Chotkowski
58.34c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
11
Jack Sheahan
58.34c
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
22.
10
Ben Thibault
58.45
Apr 18
Speed Classic
23.
10
James Ricci
58.84c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
24.
9
Chris Verros
58.94c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
25.
10
Peter Sullivan
59.14
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
26.
12
Jonathan Williams
59.96
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
27.
9
Thomas Rozelle
1:00.84c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
28.
12
Cameron MacIntyre
1:03.78
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Decathlon
29.
10
Jack Miller
1:03.94c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
30.
9
Conor McCarthy
1:04.74c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
31.
10
Kyle Griffin
1:05.14c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
32.
9
Sam Bolduc
1:07.64c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
33.
9
Paul Quinn
1:09.64c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Kyle Amerantes
48.9h
PR
Jun 10
New England Championship
2.
11
Kevin Crawford
49.4h
PR
Jun 10
New England Championship
3.
11
Mike Shannon
49.7h
PR
Jun 10
New England Championship
4.
11
Nick Horn
50.6h
PR
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
5.
11
Nick Hyland
53.8h
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
6.
12
Nick Rispoli
54.2h
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
7.
12
Arjun Sonti
56.4h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
10
Tyler King
56.4h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
10
Dan Knight
56.4h
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
10.
11
Jackson Murphy
56.8h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
11.
10
Patrick Heavey
57.3h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
12.
10
Ben Thibault
57.5h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
13.
12
Ben Kablik
57.6h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
11
Matt Buiser
57.6h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
15.
12
Brendan Haley
58.0h
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
16.
11
Jack Sheahan
58.7h
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
17.
12
Matt Kassler
59.1h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
18.
10
Paxton Howard
59.5h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
19.
10
Kevin Murley
1:00.2h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
20.
10
Cole DiForte
1:00.4h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
21.
12
James Chotkowski
1:00.6h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
22.
10
Peter Sullivan
1:01.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
23.
9
Paden Palanza
1:03.2h
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
800 Meters
1.
11
Kevin Crawford
1:55.10
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.
11
Mike Shannon
2:02.60
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
3.
11
Jackson Murphy
2:03.22
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
4.
11
Kalin Petrov
2:04.3h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
5.
12
Nick Rispoli
2:05.1h
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
6.
11
John Cooney
2:05.60
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
7.
11
Nick Horn
2:06.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
8.
11
Sean Lanzillo
2:07.5h
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
9.
10
Patrick Heavey
2:08.63
Apr 18
Speed Classic
10.
10
Paxton Howard
2:12.53
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
11.
10
Ben Thibault
2:12.7h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
12.
11
Collin Rice
2:12.98
Apr 18
Speed Classic
13.
12
Arjun Sonti
2:14.8h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
14.
10
Justin Miller
2:16.15
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
15.
12
CJ Biedermann
2:16.8h
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
16.
10
Cole DiForte
2:19.8h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
17.
10
Connor Eames
2:20.4h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
18.
10
Peter Sullivan
2:20.9h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
19.
12
Brendan Haley
2:20.97
Apr 18
Speed Classic
20.
12
James Chotkowski
2:21.5h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
21.
9
Mike Mullahy
2:24.64
Apr 18
Speed Classic
22.
11
Matt Weiner
2:25.25
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
23.
9
Peter Oldow
2:25.37
Apr 18
Speed Classic
24.
9
Paden Palanza
2:26.68
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
25.
11
Devin Chatterjee
2:26.88
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
26.
10
Cullen Lancaster
2:30.1h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
27.
9
Anthony Cardosa
2:32.0h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
28.
10
Matt Whalen
2:34.89
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
29.
10
Robbie Saquet
2:38.0h
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
30.
10
Matthew Katz
2:39.0h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
31.
9
Conor McCarthy
2:39.5h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
32.
9
Orion Hallowell
2:40.2h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
33.
9
Matt Connelly
2:40.3h
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
34.
9
Mike Peel
2:43.51
Apr 18
Speed Classic
35.
9
Jake DeSilva
2:44.0h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Nick Rispoli
2:00.2h
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.
11
Kevin Crawford
2:01.3h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
11
Kalin Petrov
2:01.3h
PR
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
4.
11
Jackson Murphy
2:01.4h
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
5.
11
Sean Lanzillo
2:04.2h
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
6.
10
Patrick Heavey
2:04.5h
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
1500 Meters
1.
12
Cameron MacIntyre
6:15.71
Jun 6
MSTCA South Decathlon
1 Mile
1.
12
Nick Rispoli
4:33.03
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
2.
11
Kalin Petrov
4:33.53
PR
May 6
8th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
3.
10
Patrick Heavey
4:35.55
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
4.
11
Sean Lanzillo
4:38.57
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
5.
11
Kevin Crawford
4:44.9h
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
6.
11
Jackson Murphy
4:48.0h
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
7.
11
Collin Rice
4:50.8h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
8.
10
Paxton Howard
4:53.78
May 21
Hockomock Championships
9.
11
John Cooney
4:54.0h
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
10.
12
CJ Biedermann
4:56.3h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
11.
10
Justin Miller
4:59.5h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
12.
10
Ben Thibault
5:01.6h
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
13.
10
Connor Eames
5:02.6h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
14.
9
Mike Mullahy
5:05.2h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
15.
10
Cullen Lancaster
5:10.2h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
16.
10
Peter Sullivan
5:14.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
17.
11
Matt Weiner
5:20.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
18.
9
Peter Oldow
5:20.4h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
19.
9
Paden Palanza
5:27.2h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
20.
11
Devin Chatterjee
5:28.2h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
21.
9
Anthony Cardosa
5:35.0h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
22.
10
Robbie Saquet
5:43.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
10
Matt Whalen
5:43.0h
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
24.
10
Matthew Katz
5:51.0h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
25.
9
Matt Connelly
5:51.9h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
26.
9
Mike Peel
5:54.3h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
27.
9
Jake DeSilva
6:10.0h
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
28.
9
Conor McCarthy
6:31.2h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
29.
12
Cameron MacIntyre
6:31.5h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2 Miles
1.
10
Patrick Heavey
9:42.68
May 21
Hockomock Championships
2.
11
Kalin Petrov
9:51.87
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
3.
12
Nick Rispoli
10:06.3h
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
4.
11
Collin Rice
10:23.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
5.
11
Sean Lanzillo
10:46.0h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
6.
10
Paxton Howard
10:50.2h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
7.
10
Peter Sullivan
10:58.89
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
8.
10
Cullen Lancaster
11:02.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
9.
10
Justin Miller
11:09.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
10.
11
Matt Weiner
11:09.3h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
11.
9
Mike Mullahy
11:14.81
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
12.
10
Connor Eames
11:22.5h
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
13.
9
Peter Oldow
11:47.34
PR
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
14.
11
Devin Chatterjee
11:55.0h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
15.
10
Matthew Katz
12:28.0h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
16.
9
Anthony Cardosa
12:36.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
17.
10
Matt Whalen
12:45.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
18.
9
Mike Peel
12:54.0h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
19.
9
Matt Connelly
13:03.0h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
9
Orion Hallowell
13:03.0h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jareme DiLorenzo
15.14c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2.
12
Cameron MacIntyre
15.57
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
3.
11
Nick Ferraz
16.44c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
4.
11
Matt Buiser
18.94c
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
5.
12
Max Gurnon
19.14c
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
6.
11
Jordan Thevenot
19.44c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
7.
9
Dan Reith
21.74c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Mike Shannon
56.64
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.
11
Matt Buiser
1:03.04c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
3.
12
Ryan Corning
1:03.34c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
4.
10
Kevin Murley
1:05.44c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
5.
9
Raffi Marzella
1:08.64c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
6.
10
Jack Miller
1:11.44c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
7.
10
Kyle Griffin
1:13.54c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
8.
9
Paul Quinn
1:34.64c
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
4x100 Relay
1.
Jack Barry
Kyle Haley
Cameron MacIntyre
Jareme DiLorenzo
45.24c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
2.
Kyle Haley
Nick Horn
Cameron MacIntyre
Jareme DiLorenzo
45.34c
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
3.
Jack Barry
Greg Waters
Kyle Haley
Dan Knight
45.54c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
4.
Jack Barry
Jack Olsen
Cameron MacIntyre
Jareme DiLorenzo
46.44c
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
5.
Jack Barry
Greg Waters
Colin Eutsay
Dan Knight
46.70
May 21
Hockomock Championships
6.
Jack Barry
Greg Waters
Connor Walsh
Dan Knight
46.79
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
7.
Colin Eutsay
Greg Waters
Connor Walsh
Dan Medeiros
47.54c
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
8.
Ethan Thevenot
Jared Dickmann
Raffi Marzella
Ryan Driscoll
49.00
Apr 18
Speed Classic
9.
Chris Copponi
Ryan Driscoll
Jared Dickmann
Raffi Marzella
49.64c
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
10.
Nick Ferraz
Max Gurnon
Ben Kablik
Ben Ragazzo
51.14c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
11.
Nick Ferraz
Max Gurnon
Jonathan Williams
Ben Ragazzo
51.24c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
4x400 Relay
1.
Nick Horn
Kyle Amerantes
Kevin Crawford
Mike Shannon
3:18.76
Jun 10
New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.
Nick Horn
Kyle Amerantes
Mike Shannon
Kevin Crawford
3:20.22
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
3.
Nick Horn
Kyle Amerantes
Nick Hyland
Mike Shannon
3:32.64
May 21
Hockomock Championships
4.
Dan Knight
Nick Horn
Nick Hyland
Kyle Amerantes
3:36.4h
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
5.
Nick Horn
Kyle Amerantes
Nick Hyland
Kevin Crawford
3:36.5h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
6.
Nick Rispoli
Jackson Murphy
Patrick Heavey
Arjun Sonti
3:45.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
7.
Nick Rispoli
Nick Hyland
Kevin Murley
Kevin Crawford
3:48.2h
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
8.
Tyler King
Matt Kassler
John Sheahan
Arjun Sonti
3:51.7h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
9.
Brendan Haley
Tyler King
Ryan Corning
Kevin Murley
3:54.15
Apr 18
Speed Classic
10.
Arjun Sonti
Matt Buiser
Nick Hyland
Nick Horn
3:54.2h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
11.
Ben Thibeault
Paxton Howard
Peter Sullivan
Cole DiForte
3:58.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
12.
John Sheahan
Tyler King
Kevin Murley
Brendan Haley
4:00.5h
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
13.
Tyler King
Matt Kassler
Kevin Murley
Brendan Haley
4:01.9h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
14.
Paden Palanza
James Chotkowski
Cole DiForte
Brendan Haley
4:02.9h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
15.
Ben Kablik
Cole DiForte
John Sheahan
James Chotkowski
4:07.7h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
4x800 Relay
1.
Jackson Murphy
Patrick Heavey
Kalin Petrov
Nick Rispoli
8:08.92
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.
Jackson Murphy
Sean Lanzillo
Kalin Petrov
Nick Rispoli
8:12.88
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
3.
Jackson Murphy
Sean Lanzillo
Nick Rispoli
Kevin Crawford
8:16.5h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
4.
Nick Rispoli
Kalin Petrov
Sean Lanzillo
Kevin Crawford
8:22.27
May 21
Hockomock Championships
5.
Patrick Heavey
Kevin Crawford
Jackson Murphy
Nick Rispoli
8:47.27
Apr 18
Speed Classic
6.
Relay Team
9:38.86
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
7.
Ben Thibeault
Matt Weiner
Justin Miller
Devin Chatterjee
9:48.18
Apr 18
Speed Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Colbey Eason
48' 7
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
2.
11
Kevin McCree
47' 1
PR
Apr 20
Feehan Field Day
3.
11
Ted Harrington
37' 1.25
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
4.
11
Juan Targa-Sanchez
36' 6
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
5.
12
Cameron MacIntyre
35' 9.5
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
6.
10
Jostil Willis
33' 9
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
7.
11
Jordan Thevenot
33' 7
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
8.
12
Derek Degeis
30' 8
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
9.
9
Sam Hutton
30' 3
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
10.
9
Austin Risotti
25' 4
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Kevin McCree
125' 4
Apr 20
Feehan Field Day
2.
11
Juan Targa-Sanchez
102' 2
May 21
Hockomock Championships
3.
12
Derek Degeis
92' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
4.
12
Cameron MacIntyre
91' 7
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Decathlon
5.
10
Colbey Eason
89' 3.5
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
6.
11
Ted Harrington
78' 0
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
7.
9
Austin Risotti
71' 6
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
8.
10
Jostil Willis
62' 0
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
9.
9
Sam Hutton
59' 8
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Jayson Richwine
137' 7
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
2.
12
Cameron MacIntyre
136' 0
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
3.
11
Kyle Haley
134' 0
May 21
Hockomock Championships
4.
11
Nick Menz
123' 7
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
5.
11
Dan Medeiros
122' 7
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
6.
12
Max Gurnon
117' 4
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
7.
10
Ben Thibault
106' 9
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
8.
10
Chris Copponi
105' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
Feehan Field Day
9.
9
Jaden Sardella
99' 10
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
10.
9
Conor McCarthy
91' 0
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
11.
-
Matt Medeiros
88' 0.5
PR
Apr 20
Jump Throw Classic
High Jump
1.
12
Jack Olsen
5' 10
PR
Apr 20
Feehan Field Day
2.
12
Max Gurnon
5' 8
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
3.
12
Cameron MacIntyre
5' 7
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
4.
9
Ethan Thevenot
5' 1
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
5.
10
Jack Miller
5' 0
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Long Jump
1.
11
Jareme DiLorenzo
21' 1
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
2.
12
Jonathan Williams
20' 10.5
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
3.
11
Kyle Haley
19' 11.5
PR
May 6
8th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
4.
11
Nick Ferraz
19' 6
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
5.
12
Cameron MacIntyre
18' 6
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
6.
9
Jared Dickmann
18' 5.5
Apr 20
Jump Throw Classic
7.
10
Dan Knight
17' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
Feehan Field Day
8.
11
Jordan Thevenot
17' 2
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
9.
12
Ryan Corning
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
10.
10
Jack Barry
16' 4
PR
Apr 20
Feehan Field Day
11.
9
Dan Reith
16' 2
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
12.
11
Dan Medeiros
15' 7.5
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
13.
10
Greg Waters
15' 6
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
14.
11
Griffin Milas
14' 5
PR
Apr 20
Jump Throw Classic
15.
9
James O'Sullivan
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jareme DiLorenzo
43' 2
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
2.
11
Kyle Haley
42' 5.5
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
3.
11
Jordan Thevenot
37' 9
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
4.
12
Cameron MacIntyre
37' 1.75
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Decathlon
5.
12
Jack Olsen
36' 6
PR
Apr 20
Feehan Field Day
6.
12
Jonathan Williams
35' 0
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
7.
10
Muhammed Jamous
34' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Feehan Field Day
8.
10
Greg Waters
34' 5
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
9
James O'Sullivan
34' 5
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
10.
12
Ryan Corning
33' 9
PR
Apr 20
Feehan Field Day
Decathlon -
1.
12
Cameron MacIntyre
4704
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Decathlon
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Julia Harrison
12.39
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
2.
10
Amanda Mangano
12.86
May 21
Hockomock Championships
3.
12
Jordan Brill-Cass
12.94c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
4.
11
Angela Corkery
13.14c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
5.
9
Emily Quitzau
13.24c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
6.
10
Alexis Kiyanda
13.43
PR
May 13
MSTCA Girls Invitational
7.
12
Olivia Horn
13.64c
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
8.
10
Julia Hill
13.74c
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
9
Jennifer Healy
13.74c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
10.
9
Rylie Baum
13.84c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
9
Kelly Doherty
13.84c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
10
Mikaela Maughn
13.84c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
11
Megan Kuras
13.84c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
14.
10
Cassidy McMahon
13.94c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
15.
9
Olivia Fernando
14.04c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
16.
12
Sarah Clayman
14.14c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
17.
10
Samantha Hindman
14.24c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
9
Megan Krone
14.24c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
19.
10
Riley Duffin
14.44c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
20.
9
Rachel Faber
14.54c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
10
Emma Cottage
14.54c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
9
Amanda Gordon
14.54c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
23.
10
Zoe Plante
14.60
Apr 18
Speed Classic
24.
10
Chloe Baum
14.74c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
25.
12
Emma Hanley
14.84c
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
26.
9
Farah Makram
15.04c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
27.
11
Audrey Martin
15.05
Apr 18
Speed Classic
28.
9
Julia MacDonald
15.24c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
11
Emma Neary
15.24c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
30.
9
Maria Papoulidis
15.44c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
10
Isabelle Hanley
15.44c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
9
Lauren Breitenstein
15.44c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
33.
10
Molly Dimarino
15.46
Apr 18
Speed Classic
34.
10
Colleen Cooney
15.64c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
9
Mia Shahood
15.64c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
9
Hannah Olsen
15.64c
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
37.
9
Elissia Jimenez
15.67
Apr 18
Speed Classic
38.
9
Julia Buiser
16.38
Apr 18
Speed Classic
39.
10
Serena Dunlap
16.63
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
40.
9
Paige Tang
16.84c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
41.
9
Sarah Podolske
17.64c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
42.
10
Grace Adams
18.84c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
43.
9
Katie Neary
19.24c
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
200 Meters
1.
11
Julia Harrison
25.84c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
2.
12
Jordan Brill-Cass
26.24c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
3.
10
Alexis Kiyanda
26.84c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
4.
10
Mikaela Maughn
27.94c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
5.
11
Emma Oldow
28.09
May 6
8th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
6.
9
Emily Quitzau
28.14c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
7.
11
Megan Kuras
28.34c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
8.
10
Cassidy McMahon
28.54c
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
9.
10
Julia Hill
28.74c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
10
Lindsey Golden
28.74c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
11
Elizabeth Rowe
28.74c
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
12.
9
Rylie Baum
28.94c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
11
Emily Penta
28.94c
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
14.
12
Caitlin Whitman
28.95
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
15.
9
Jennifer Healy
29.24c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
16.
9
Megan Krone
29.34c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
17.
11
Angela Corkery
29.72
Jun 6
MSTCA South Heptathlon
18.
10
Lindsey Corning
29.74c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
19.
9
Kelly Doherty
29.84c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
20.
9
Amanda Gordon
30.14c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
21.
9
Olivia Fernando
30.34c
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
10
Samantha Hindman
30.34c
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
23.
10
Riley Duffin
30.44c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
24.
10
Emma Cottage
30.74c
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
25.
11
Audrey Martin
30.79
Apr 18
Speed Classic
26.
9
Elissia Jimenez
30.84c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
27.
9
Julia MacDonald
31.14c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
10
McKenzie Johnston
31.14c
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
29.
9
Farah Makram
31.24c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
30.
11
Emma Neary
32.34c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
10
Isabelle Hanley
32.34c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
32.
9
Hannah Olsen
32.54c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
33.
9
Maria Papoulidis
32.64c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
34.
9
Julia Buiser
32.74c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
35.
9
Mia Shahood
33.94c
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
36.
9
Sarah Podolske
37.44c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters
1.
12
Caitlin Whitman
1:00.14
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
2.
11
Emma Oldow
1:02.11
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
3.
11
Audrey Martin
1:03.74c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
4.
10
Cassidy McMahon
1:04.49
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
5.
10
Mikaela Maughn
1:04.74c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
6.
10
Alexis Kiyanda
1:05.24c
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
7.
9
Erin Dooling
1:05.84c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
8.
12
Emily Gerraughty
1:06.14c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
9.
11
Emily Penta
1:06.54c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
10.
10
Lindsey Golden
1:09.54c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
11.
9
Rylie Baum
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
12.
11
Megan Kuras
1:11.54c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
13.
10
McKenzie Johnston
1:11.64c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
14.
9
Kelly Doherty
1:14.84c
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Caitlin Whitman
1:00.9h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
2.
11
Emma Oldow
1:02.9h
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
3.
11
Audrey Martin
1:04.0h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
4.
10
Cassidy McMahon
1:04.5h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
5.
11
Elizabeth Rowe
1:05.6h
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
6.
10
Mikaela Maughn
1:05.8h
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
7.
10
Erin Daniel
1:05.9h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
8.
10
Bryn Anderson
1:06.0h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
9.
12
Emily Gerraughty
1:06.7h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
10.
10
Alexis Kiyanda
1:06.9h
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
11.
11
Emily Penta
1:08.9h
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
12.
10
Valaree Buonora
1:09.9h
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
13.
10
Lindsey Golden
1:13.1h
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
14.
11
Nicole Berluti
1:15.0h
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
15.
9
Julia Miller
1:15.1h
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
16.
10
Lindsey Corning
1:15.4h
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
17.
10
McKenzie Johnston
1:17.1h
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Caitlin Whitman
2:28.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
2.
10
Bryn Anderson
2:29.70
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
3.
12
Lauren Duggan
2:31.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
4.
11
Emma Oldow
2:32.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
5.
10
Valaree Buonora
2:33.17
Apr 18
Speed Classic
6.
10
Erin Daniel
2:33.4h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
7.
9
Erin Dooling
2:39.78
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
8.
9
Julia Miller
2:43.52
Apr 18
Speed Classic
9.
9
Grace Doyle
2:43.54
Apr 18
Speed Classic
10.
12
Olivia Horn
2:49.17
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
11.
9
Brinly Meelia
2:50.2h
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
12.
10
Margaret Riley
2:51.21
Apr 18
Speed Classic
13.
11
Angela Corkery
2:51.89
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Heptathlon
14.
9
Katherine Rispoli
2:52.0h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
9
Jessica Alestock
2:52.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
16.
11
Anna Morrill
2:53.13
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
17.
10
Nicole Penney
2:54.61
Apr 18
Speed Classic
18.
11
Abigail O'Brien
2:56.2h
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
19.
12
Erica Brangwynne
2:58.32
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
20.
11
Megan Kuras
3:00.00
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Heptathlon
21.
9
Kasey Staples
3:01.16
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
22.
9
Cailin Fitzpatrick
3:05.49
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
23.
9
Kareana Sylvain
3:08.0h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
24.
9
Bhargavi Ramesh
3:10.0h
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
25.
10
Amy Johnson
3:11.0h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
26.
10
Julia Leifer
3:12.0h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
27.
9
Angela Burnham
3:12.3h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
28.
9
Ailish McBride
3:16.4h
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
29.
11
Madison Haughey
3:18.0h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
30.
11
Emma Swansburg
3:20.0h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
31.
11
Amanda MacDonald
3:29.50
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Lauren Duggan
2:23.8h
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.
12
Caitlin Whitman
2:26.7h
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
3.
10
Erin Daniel
2:30.4h
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
4.
10
Bryn Anderson
2:31.0h
Apr 18
Speed Classic
5.
11
Emma Oldow
2:31.4h
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
6.
12
Julie Romano
2:38.6h
PR
Apr 18
Speed Classic
7.
9
Grace Doyle
2:40.6h
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
8.
10
Valaree Buonora
2:52.5h
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
1 Mile
1.
12
Julie Romano
5:36.1h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2.
10
Bryn Anderson
5:43.6h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
3.
12
Lauren Duggan
5:48.0h
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
4.
9
Grace Doyle
5:56.01
May 21
Hockomock Championships
5.
9
Julia Miller
6:00.23
PR
May 13
MSTCA Girls Invitational
6.
10
Erin Daniel
6:03.7h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
7.
10
Margaret Riley
6:04.7h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
8.
10
Valaree Buonora
6:08.8h
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
9.
11
Anna Morrill
6:20.2h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
10.
10
Nicole Penney
6:22.0h
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
11.
9
Jessica Alestock
6:22.6h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
12.
9
Katherine Rispoli
6:24.4h
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
13.
11
Abigail O'Brien
6:33.1h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
14.
12
Erica Brangwynne
6:34.9h
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
15.
9
Cailin Fitzpatrick
6:52.9h
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
16.
9
Kasey Staples
6:58.8h
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
17.
9
Bhargavi Ramesh
7:08.9h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
18.
10
Julia Leifer
7:13.7h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
19.
11
Emma Swansburg
7:13.8h
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
20.
9
Ailish McBride
7:15.2h
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
21.
10
Amy Johnson
7:17.8h
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
22.
9
Angela Burnham
7:23.9h
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
23.
11
Amanda MacDonald
9:03.1h
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
2 Miles
1.
12
Julie Romano
11:57.33
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.
12
Lauren Duggan
12:07.16
May 21
Hockomock Championships
3.
10
Nicole Penney
13:06.0h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
4.
10
Margaret Riley
13:18.86
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
5.
9
Grace Doyle
14:05.0h
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
6.
11
Anna Morrill
14:18.0h
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
7.
9
Brinly Meelia
14:54.0h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
8.
10
Julia Leifer
15:25.0h
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Madison Haughey
16.04c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2.
9
Lily Goulding
17.16
May 21
Hockomock Championships
3.
10
Molly Dimarino
18.05
May 21
Hockomock Championships
4.
10
Chloe Baum
19.04c
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
5.
10
Serena Dunlap
19.44c
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
6.
10
Zoe Plante
19.54c
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
7.
9
Julia Buiser
20.04c
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
8.
11
Megan Kuras
20.87
(-1.2)
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Heptathlon
9.
9
Elissia Jimenez
21.14c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
10.
11
Angela Corkery
21.27
(-1.2)
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Heptathlon
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Caitlin Whitman
1:11.24c
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
2.
11
Nicole Berluti
1:14.84c
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
3.
11
Elizabeth Rowe
1:15.30
May 21
Hockomock Championships
4.
11
Lauren Weinstein
1:17.64c
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
5.
10
Lindsey Corning
1:20.44c
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
4x100 Relay
1.
Jordan Brill-Cass
Julia Harrison
Angela Corkery
Amanda Mangano
49.36
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.
Jordan Brill-Cass
Julia Harrison
Angela Corkery
Alexis Kiyanda
50.25
May 21
Hockomock Championships
3.
Olivia Horn
Julia Harrison
Angela Corkery
Alexis Kiyanda
50.64c
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
4.
Emily Quitzau
Olivia Horn
Angela Corkery
Alexis Kiyanda
52.54c
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
5.
Jordan Brill-Cass
Madison Haughey
Angela Corkery
Olivia Horn
52.90
Apr 18
Speed Classic
6.
9
Emily Quitzau
Kelly Doherty
Olivia Fernando
Jennifer Healy
57.52
Apr 18
Speed Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Caitlin Whitman
Emma Oldow
Audrey Martin
Cassidy McMahon
4:12.3h
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
2.
Lauren Whitman
Audrey Martin
Bryn Anderson
Erin Daniel
4:17.9h
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
3.
Caitlin Whitman
Mikaela Maughn
Cassidy McMahon
Emma Oldow
4:19.8h
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
4.
Caitlin Whitman
Emma Oldow
Audrey Martin
Emily Gerraughty
4:21.4h
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
5.
Elizabeth Rowe
Alexis Kiyanda
Mikaela Maughn
Audrey Martin
4:25.07
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
6.
Cassidy McMahon
Emily Penta
Mikaela Maughn
Caitlin Whitman
4:27.9h
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
7.
Caitlin Whitman
Emma Oldow
Audrey Martin
Mikaela Maughn
4:32.60
May 21
Hockomock Championships
8.
Bryn Anderson
Erin Daniel
Julia Miller
Valaree Buonora
4:42.3h
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
9.
Nicole Berluti
Lindsey Corning
Lindsey Golden
McKenzie Johnston
5:00.77
Apr 18
Speed Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Caitlin Whitman
Emma Oldow
Lauren Duggan
Erin Daniel
9:52.41
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.
Lauren Duggan
Bryn Anderson
Julie Romano
Erin Daniel
10:21.26
Apr 18
Speed Classic
3.
Bryn Anderson
Lauren Duggan
Erin Daniel
Julie Romano
10:38.29
May 21
Hockomock Championships
4.
Relay Team
10:50.07
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Sophia Madonna-Lendvai
27' 11
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2.
11
Nicole Berluti
24' 3
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
3.
10
Serena Dunlap
23' 6
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
4.
10
Nicole Brown
22' 11
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
5.
9
Rachel Faber
22' 9
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
6.
9
Emily Quitzau
22' 3
PR
Apr 20
Jump Throw Classic
7.
10
Samantha Borsari
21' 2
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
8.
11
Angela Corkery
19' 11.75
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Heptathlon
9.
11
Megan Kuras
19' 2
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Heptathlon
10.
9
Madison Ali
18' 10
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Sophia Madonna-Lendvai
75' 11.25
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
2.
10
Nicole Brown
56' 8
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
3.
10
Colleen Cooney
52' 0
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
4.
9
Madison Ali
49' 0
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
5.
10
Samantha Borsari
45' 2
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
6.
9
Rachel Faber
43' 6
PR
Apr 20
Jump Throw Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Lily Goulding
100' 4
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.
11
Angela Corkery
87' 3
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
3.
12
Olivia Horn
68' 11
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
4.
9
Rachel Faber
63' 2
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
5.
12
Sarah Clayman
61' 5
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
6.
11
Megan Kuras
56' 4
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Heptathlon
7.
10
Valaree Buonora
55' 2
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
8.
10
Nicole Penney
52' 0
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
9.
12
Emma Hanley
47' 0
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
10.
10
Serena Dunlap
46' 4
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
11.
10
Margaret Riley
41' 5.5
Apr 20
Jump Throw Classic
12.
10
Isabelle Hanley
40' 10
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
High Jump
1.
11
Madison Haughey
5' 1
PR
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
2.
10
Amanda Mangano
4' 9
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
3.
10
Lindsey Golden
4' 4
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
4.
10
Lindsey Corning
4' 2
PR
Apr 20
Jump Throw Classic
5.
11
Megan Kuras
3' 8.75
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Heptathlon
Long Jump
1.
11
Madison Haughey
15' 10
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
2.
11
Angela Corkery
15' 6.5
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
3.
10
Lindsey Golden
15' 6
PR
May 21
Hockomock Championships
4.
10
Alexis Kiyanda
15' 2
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
10
Zoe Plante
15' 2
Apr 20
Jump Throw Classic
6.
10
Molly Dimarino
15' 0
PR
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
7.
11
Megan Kuras
14' 10
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
8.
12
Sarah Clayman
14' 8.5
Apr 20
Jump Throw Classic
9.
12
Olivia Horn
14' 3.75
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
10.
10
Riley Duffin
13' 10.5
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
11.
9
Elissia Jimenez
13' 7
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
12.
10
Samantha Hindman
13' 3.25
PR
May 2
Mansfield vs Franklin
13.
9
Julia Buiser
12' 6
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
14.
9
Lauren Breitenstein
11' 1.75
PR
May 16
Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Triple Jump
1.
11
Angela Corkery
33' 10
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.
10
Julia Hill
33' 6.25
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
3.
11
Madison Haughey
32' 6
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
4.
12
Olivia Horn
31' 3
Apr 11
Taunton vs Mansfield
5.
9
Grace Doyle
30' 10.5
PR
May 9
Mansfield vs King Philip
6.
10
Emma Cottage
27' 10
PR
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
7.
12
Emma Hanley
25' 9.5
Apr 20
Jump Throw Classic
8.
9
Lauren Breitenstein
25' 7
PR
Apr 27
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Heptathlon -
1.
11
Angela Corkery
2258
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Heptathlon
2.
11
Megan Kuras
2152
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Heptathlon
*Recent improvement